BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1388 Aston Villa - West Ham 2.40 3.35 2.90 1.38 1.54 1.27
du. 16:00 1389 Wolves - Newcastle 2.70 3.20 2.65 1.45 1.44 1.30
du. 18:30 1390 Nottingham - Tottenham 6.10 4.35 1.50 2.51 1.10 1.17
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2503 Nantes - Toulouse 2.10 3.30 3.55 1.27 1.69 1.28
du. 16:00 2050 Brest - Montpellier 2.05 3.30 3.70 1.25 1.73 1.28
du. 16:00 2067 Lorient - Clermont 2.10 3.40 3.45 1.29 1.70 1.27
du. 16:00 2068 Nice - Marseille 2.55 3.35 2.70 1.43 1.48 1.27
du. 16:00 2098 Troyes - Angers 2.50 3.25 2.85 1.40 1.50 1.29
du. 18:05 2099 Reims - Lyon 4.15 3.95 1.77 2.00 1.21 1.20
du. 21:45 2100 PSG - Monaco 1.38 5.45 6.60 1.09 2.96 1.11
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 3684 FC Koln - Stuttgart 2.05 3.65 3.35 1.30 1.73 1.23
du. 18:30 3687 Werder Bremen - Frankfurt 2.95 3.50 2.30 1.58 1.37 1.25
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 1445 Salernitana - Sampdoria 2.40 3.25 3.00 1.37 1.54 1.29
du. 19:30 1447 Verona - Atalanta 3.50 3.65 2.00 1.77 1.28 1.23
du. 21:45 1448 Fiorentina - Napoli 2.65 3.45 2.55 1.48 1.45 1.26
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 2103 Getafe - Villarreal 3.35 3.15 2.25 1.61 1.30 1.31
du. 20:30 2084 Barcelona - Real Valladolid 1.23 6.30 11.30 1.02 4.00 1.08
du. 23:00 2104 Espanyol - Real Madrid 5.20 4.25 1.60 2.32 1.15 1.19
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 1492 Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Viena 3.15 3.60 2.15 1.66 1.33 1.24
du. 18:00 1511 Rapid Viena - Sturm Graz 2.50 3.45 2.70 1.44 1.50 1.26
du. 18:00 1513 WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger 2.65 3.65 2.45 1.52 1.45 1.23
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 2139 Gent - Antwerp 2.35 3.55 2.85 1.40 1.57 1.25
du. 17:00 2145 Kortrijk - St. Liege 2.40 3.40 2.85 1.39 1.53 1.26
du. 19:30 2151 St. Gilloise - Anderlecht 2.25 3.55 3.00 1.36 1.61 1.25
du. 22:00 2160 Westerlo - Eupen 1.80 3.70 4.25 1.20 1.96 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:15 4850 Lugano - St. Gallen 2.45 3.45 2.75 1.42 1.51 1.26
du. 17:30 4851 Winterthur - Young Boys 4.90 4.20 1.62 2.24 1.16 1.18
du. 17:30 4852 Zurich - Basel 2.25 3.40 3.10 1.34 1.61 1.26
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 2336 Hannover - Furth 2.75 3.60 2.40 1.54 1.43 1.24
du. 14:30 2339 Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg 2.05 3.65 3.35 1.30 1.73 1.23
du. 14:30 2340 Kiel - Sandhausen 2.05 3.65 3.35 1.30 1.73 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 2523 Aalesund - Odd 2.15 3.55 3.20 1.33 1.67 1.25
du. 19:00 2529 Ham Kam - Haugesund 2.15 3.50 3.25 1.32 1.67 1.26
du. 19:00 2533 Lillestrom - Kristiansund 1.37 5.05 7.30 1.07 2.96 1.12
du. 19:00 2534 Molde - Sarpsborg 08 1.40 5.05 7.30 1.09 2.96 1.14
du. 19:00 2535 Viking - Valerenga 2.75 3.45 2.45 1.51 1.42 1.26
du. 21:00 2540 Tromso - Rosenborg 2.90 3.45 2.35 1.56 1.38 1.26
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 2138 Utrecht - Ajax 6.40 4.90 1.43 2.75 1.10 1.13
du. 15:30 2140 Excelsior - PSV 9.55 6.45 1.25 3.81 1.04 1.07
du. 15:30 2142 FC Volendam - Twente 3.20 3.70 2.10 1.70 1.33 1.23
du. 17:45 2146 Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar 4.20 3.85 1.78 1.99 1.21 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2516 Slask Wroclaw - Rakow 2.80 3.25 2.40 1.49 1.37 1.25
du. 18:30 2521 Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice 1.65 3.60 5.30 1.12 2.12 1.22
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2252 Ural - Zenit 8.15 4.30 1.40 2.79 1.05 1.16
du. 15:00 2344 Lokomotiv Moscova - Orenburg 1.80 3.55 4.10 1.18 1.88 1.21
du. 17:30 2363 Torp.Moscova - Krasnodar 3.95 3.55 1.85 1.85 1.20 1.22
du. 19:45 2364 Rostov - CSKA Moscova 3.00 3.40 2.20 1.58 1.32 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 4264 AIK - Hammarby 2.50 3.45 2.70 1.44 1.50 1.26
du. 16:00 4296 IFK Goteborg - Sirius 1.70 3.70 5.15 1.15 2.13 1.24
du. 16:00 4303 Varbergs BOIS - IFK Norrkoping 3.45 3.55 2.05 1.73 1.29 1.25
du. 18:30 4304 Helsingborgs - Mjallby 2.70 3.15 2.70 1.44 1.44 1.31
du. 18:30 4305 Malmo FF - Kalmar 1.50 4.25 6.70 1.10 2.57 1.19
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 2569 BW Linz - Rapid V. (Am) 1.55 4.15 5.40 1.12 2.32 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 1831 Antofagasta - Nublense 3.05 3.25 2.25 1.56 1.32 1.26
du. 22:00 1832 Cobresal - Huachipato 1.62 3.80 5.00 1.12 2.14 1.19
du. 23:59 1833 Union La Calera - Colo Colo 3.40 3.40 2.05 1.68 1.27 1.24
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 2258 Lausanne - Vaduz 1.83 3.90 3.60 1.23 1.85 1.18
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.