BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 17 speciale
 


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 3470 (F) FC Midtjylland - (F) Krim Mercator 1.16 14.00 6.50 1.06 4.22
lu. 20:00 1953 (F) Gyor - (F) CSM Bucuresti 1.50 9.50 3.15 1.28 2.31

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 3471 (F) Metz - (F) Vardar Skopje 2.50 8.75 1.75 1.90 1.43
du. 18:00 3472 (F) Bietigheim - (F) Thuringer 2.50 8.50 1.80 1.84 1.43
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















 
+ 17 speciale
 

















 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 3488 HK Aranas - Ov Helsingborg HK 1.55 8.75 3.15 1.26 2.15
lu. 20:00 1958 Hif Karlskrona - IF Guif 3.95 11.00 1.35 2.70 1.17
lu. 20:00 1955 Hammarby HB - IK Savehof 2.50 8.50 1.75 1.85 1.41
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 20:30 1960 Nordsjaelland Handball - TM Tonder Handball 1.50 9.25 3.20 1.25 2.25
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:30 3495 CSM Focsani 2007 - CSU Suceava 1.55 9.50 3.00 1.29 2.15
lu. 18:00 1968 CS Potaissa Turda - Dobrogea Sud 1.50 9.50 3.35 1.23 2.25
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3496 Frydek-Mistek - Plzen 1.75 8.75 2.60 1.35 1.81
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 3497 Lugi HF - St. Raphael 3.20 10.00 1.50 2.25 1.25
du. 18:00 3498 Wacker Thun - Fraikin BM Granollers 2.30 9.50 1.85 1.75 1.48
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 3500 Sydhavsoerne - HEI Skaering 1.22 13.00 5.25 1.07 3.29
du. 16:00 3499 Otterup HK - Lemvig-Thyboron Handball 3.10 10.00 1.50 2.19 1.25
du. 16:30 3503 Odder Handbold - Hoj 1.25 11.75 4.80 1.09 3.09
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 3504 (F) Skanderborg - (F) Sonderjyske 2.05 9.25 2.10 1.54 1.57
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3505 BSV Bern Muri - HSC Suhr Aarau 1.30 10.50 4.50 1.11 2.82
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3506 TSV St Otmar/St Gallen - TV Endingen 1.22 12.00 5.75 1.07 3.43
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3507 (F) Issy Paris - (F) Cercle Dijon B 1.12 16.00 7.75 1.01 4.33
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:30 3520 A.c. Doukas - AEK Athens HC 3.50 10.25 1.45 2.30 1.19
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 3521 Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik 1.01 27.00 18.25 0.00 6.84
du. 21:30 3528 Afturelding - Fjolnir 1.20 13.25 5.75 1.04 3.30
du. 22:00 3529 Fram Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik 4.10 11.50 1.35 2.53 1.12
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 20:00 3531 (F) Fram - (F) Valur Reykjavik 2.65 10.00 1.65 1.98 1.36
lu. 20:00 1975 (F) UMF Stjarnan - (F) Haukar Hafnarfjordur 3.35 10.75 1.45 2.37 1.23
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3540 (F) Vipers Kristiansand - (F) Tertnes 1.03 23.00 16.00 0.00 7.13
du. 19:00 3541 (F) Sola - (F) Glassverket 1.06 23.00 12.00 0.00 5.96
 
+ 6 speciale
 






 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:30 3549 (F) Craiova - (F) U Jolidon Cluj 1.07 21.00 11.25 0.00 5.66
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 3551 Kaustik - Uor-2 1.07 21.00 10.50 0.00 5.66
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 14:00 3552 (F) Agu Adiif - (F) Zvezda 11.25 22.00 1.07 5.66 0.00
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:15 3553 Alstermo IF - Caperiotumba 1.01 25.00 20.00 0.00 7.49
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3554 (F) Savehof - (F) Onnereds HK 1.14 14.25 7.50 1.02 4.27
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 3557 (F) Zlin - (F) SSK Presov 2.50 8.50 1.80 1.80 1.41
du. 19:30 3558 (F) Slavia Praga - (F) Pisek 1.03 25.00 15.25 0.00 7.13