BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 19:45 1942 PPD Zagreb - PSG 6.50 14.00 1.15 4.36 1.06
mi. 19:45 1961 Veszprem - GOG 1.18 13.00 5.80 1.08 3.98
mi. 21:45 1962 Porto - Dinamo Bucuresti 2.25 7.80 1.88 1.76 1.53
jo. 21:45 2017 Wisla Plock - Magdeburg 3.40 8.80 1.45 2.44 1.24
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 19:45 1963 Aalborg - Szeged 1.38 9.20 3.70 1.21 2.67
jo. 19:45 2010 Kiel - Vive Kielce 1.43 9.00 3.40 1.24 2.50
jo. 21:45 2011 Barcelona - Elverum 1.01 25.00 15.00 0.00 9.19
jo. 21:45 2012 Nantes - Celje 1.07 17.00 9.40 1.01 6.09
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 18:00 4193 Veszpremi Kkft - Goppingen 12.00 35.00 1.04 6.69 0.00
ma. 19:45 4214 Benfica - Tatran Presov 1.04 35.00 12.00 0.00 6.69
ma. 21:45 4264 Montpellier - Kadetten 1.17 16.00 6.40 1.05 3.90
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 19:45 4236 Ferencvarosi - Aix 2.80 9.10 1.62 2.02 1.33
ma. 19:45 4253 Ystads IF - Benidorm 1.40 10.00 3.65 1.19 2.52
ma. 21:45 4259 Flensburg-H. - Valur 1.05 30.00 11.00 0.00 6.30
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 21:45 4256 Alpla HC Hard - Sporting 5.80 14.00 1.20 3.60 1.07
ma. 21:45 4263 Granollers - Balatonfuredi 1.22 14.00 5.50 1.08 3.43
ma. 21:45 4265 Nexe - Skjern 1.98 8.20 2.20 1.52 1.65
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 19:45 4239 Fuchse Berlin - Motor Z. 1.02 25.00 14.00 0.00 7.65
ma. 19:45 4240 Skanderborg - Pelister 1.32 11.00 4.30 1.14 2.83
ma. 21:45 4255 Aguas Santas - Bidasoa Irun 4.80 12.00 1.27 3.09 1.11
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 20:00 4873 Redbergslids - Skovde 4.00 10.00 1.33 2.78 1.16
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 20:30 4879 Dormagen - Großwallstadt 1.85 7.60 2.35 1.51 1.83
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 21:30 4136 Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik 1.58 9.40 2.95 1.25 1.99






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 19:45 4919 (F) La Calzada - (F) Aula Valladolid 1.45 10.00 3.35 1.19 2.24
 
+ 14 speciale
 














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 21:00 2302 Karlskrona - HK Drott Halmstad 1.17 14.00 6.50 1.03 3.72
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 20:00 4476 (F) Savehof - (F) Hoor 1.23 13.00 5.20 1.09 3.35
ma. 20:00 4880 (F) BK Heid - (F) Kungalvs 15.00 30.00 1.01 8.26 0.00
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 20:30 4881 Hapoel Kiryat Ono - Asa Tel Aviv 1.73 8.50 2.60 1.35 1.83
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.