BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:30 1792 HC Sparta Prague - HC Ocelari Trinec 2.00 4.30 2.70 1.37 1.67 1.15
vi. 18:30 2108 HC Karlovy Vary - Kladno 1.40 5.50 5.00 1.11 2.60 1.09
vi. 18:30 2109 HC Litvinov - HC Pardubice 1.85 4.00 3.15 1.28 1.79 1.18
vi. 18:30 2110 HC Mlada Boleslav - HC Kometa Brno 2.40 3.70 2.40 1.47 1.47 1.21
vi. 18:30 2113 PSG Zlin - HC Olomouc 2.40 3.75 2.40 1.47 1.47 1.20
vi. 18:30 2112 HC Vitkovice - HC Liberec 2.80 4.05 2.00 1.67 1.35 1.17
vi. 19:00 2117 Mountfield HK - HC Plzen 2.20 3.85 2.60 1.40 1.55 1.19
 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:45 2145 HC Ambri Piotta - Geneva Servette 2.25 4.15 2.40 1.47 1.53 1.17
vi. 20:45 2149 SC Bern - EHC Biel 1.70 4.30 3.55 1.22 1.96 1.15
vi. 20:45 2156 Scl Tigers - EV Zug 2.70 4.30 2.00 1.67 1.37 1.15
vi. 20:45 2182 Zurich - Lausanne 1.95 4.05 2.95 1.32 1.71 1.17
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 2184 Ilves Tampere - Karpat Oulu 2.65 3.80 2.20 1.58 1.41 1.21
vi. 18:30 2186 Jukurit Mikkeli - Kookoo Kouvola 2.15 3.90 2.65 1.41 1.61 1.20
vi. 18:30 2187 KalPa - Jyp Jyvaskyla 2.30 3.85 2.45 1.47 1.53 1.21
vi. 18:30 2197 Lukko Rauma - Tappara Tampere 2.60 3.85 2.20 1.58 1.42 1.21
vi. 18:30 2196 Lahti Pelicans - TPS Turku 1.75 4.10 3.55 1.24 1.94 1.19
vi. 18:30 2198 SaiPa Lappeenranta - Vaasan Sport 2.45 3.95 2.30 1.53 1.47 1.20
vi. 18:30 2183 Hifk Helsinki - HPK Hameenlinna 1.60 4.30 4.05 1.19 2.16 1.17
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2202 Scorpions de Mulhouse - Bordeaux 3.45 4.70 1.65 1.98 1.22 1.11
vi. 21:00 2200 Grenoble - HC Amiens Somme 1.25 6.50 6.75 1.04 3.21 1.04
vi. 21:00 2201 Rouen HE - Angers Ducs 1.35 5.25 5.75 1.07 2.70 1.09
vi. 21:30 2207 Rapaces de Gap - HC Briancon 1.22 6.75 7.25 1.03 3.43 1.04
vi. 21:30 2205 Anglet Hormadi Elite - Chamonix-Morzine HC 1.95 4.50 2.75 1.34 1.67 1.12
 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:30 1805 Manglerud/Star - Frisk/Asker 5.50 5.00 1.40 2.60 1.09 1.11
jo. 19:30 1806 Narvik Ishockeyklubb - Stjernen Hockey 3.30 4.70 1.70 1.96 1.26 1.13
jo. 20:00 1813 Sparta - Valerenga IF 2.85 4.10 2.00 1.67 1.34 1.17
vi. 20:00 2243 Lillehammer IK - Gruner Ishockey 1.16 7.50 9.00 1.01 4.22 1.04
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 2216 Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky 2.20 3.95 2.60 1.40 1.55 1.18
vi. 18:30 2217 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HC Kosice 2.20 4.10 2.50 1.43 1.55 1.17
vi. 18:30 2218 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Poprad 2.45 3.85 2.30 1.51 1.45 1.19
vi. 19:00 2219 Dukla Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 2.20 4.20 2.50 1.43 1.55 1.16
vi. 19:00 2241 HK Nitra - DVTK 1.65 4.45 3.75 1.20 2.03 1.14
vi. 19:00 2242 MAC Budapest - HC 07 Detva 1.80 4.70 2.95 1.32 1.84 1.13
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:00 1807 Djurgardens IF - HC Orebro 1.70 4.15 3.70 1.22 2.01 1.18
jo. 20:00 1808 Farjestads BK - Vaxjo Lakers 1.95 3.95 2.95 1.34 1.74 1.20
jo. 20:00 1809 Frolunda HC - Linkopings HC 1.60 4.30 4.10 1.19 2.16 1.17
jo. 20:00 1812 Rogle BK - IK Oskarshamn 1.50 4.60 4.45 1.16 2.38 1.15
jo. 20:00 1810 Leksands IF - Skellefteaa Aik 2.40 3.90 2.35 1.51 1.49 1.20
jo. 20:00 1811 Lulea Hockey - HV 71 1.75 4.00 3.65 1.23 1.94 1.19
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2245 (F) Leksands IF - (F) Brynas IF 5.75 6.50 1.30 3.15 1.10 1.07
vi. 20:00 2244 (F) HV 71 - (F) Linkopings HC 1.45 5.75 4.35 1.17 2.52 1.10
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:15 2249 Innsbruck - Znojmo 2.05 4.45 2.55 1.41 1.64 1.14
vi. 20:15 2246 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EHC BW Linz 1.60 4.85 3.80 1.20 2.11 1.12
vi. 20:15 2248 EC VSV - EV Vienna 2.50 4.25 2.15 1.58 1.43 1.16
vi. 20:45 2250 Hcb Sudtirol - KAC Klagenfurt 2.90 4.30 1.90 1.75 1.33 1.15
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:15 1814 Red Bull Hockey Juniors - EC Kac II 1.25 6.50 7.25 1.04 3.35 1.06
jo. 21:00 1815 Ritten Sport - Asiago 2.20 4.45 2.35 1.49 1.55 1.14
jo. 21:00 1816 Vipiteno - EHC Lustenau 2.40 4.40 2.20 1.55 1.47 1.15
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 18:00 1817 Neman Grodno - Metallurg Zhlobin 1.20 6.50 9.50 1.02 3.94 1.07
jo. 19:00 1818 HC Dinamo Molodechno - HK Mogilev 1.22 7.00 7.25 1.05 3.74 1.06
jo. 19:00 1820 Shakhter Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 3.05 3.65 2.00 1.70 1.32 1.23
jo. 19:00 1819 HK Lida - HK Gomel 3.40 3.60 1.90 1.78 1.26 1.24
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 2254 Miercurea Ciuc - Ujpest Budapest 2.05 4.30 2.65 1.34 1.57 1.12
vi. 18:30 2253 Gyergyoi HK - Hokiklub Budapest 1.40 5.00 5.25 1.07 2.44 1.08
vi. 19:00 2256 DAB Docler - Debrecen 2.20 4.35 2.40 1.41 1.49 1.12
vi. 19:30 2257 Fehervari Titanok - Ferencvaros 4.20 4.85 1.55 2.09 1.13 1.09
 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 14:30 1857 Kuznetskie Medvedi - Ladya 2.30 4.25 2.35 1.51 1.53 1.17
jo. 14:30 1858 Sibirskie Snaipery - Sarmaty Orenburg 1.30 5.75 6.50 1.07 3.15 1.10
jo. 15:30 1859 HC Altai - Avto Yekaterinburg 7.00 6.25 1.25 3.48 1.06 1.08
jo. 16:00 1860 Snezhnye Barsy - Tolpar UFA 4.10 4.35 1.60 2.16 1.19 1.17
jo. 17:00 1861 Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 2.65 3.75 2.20 1.58 1.41 1.22
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2387 TKH Nesta Torun - KH Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.60 4.65 3.80 1.21 2.16 1.15
vi. 19:30 2445 Tauron KH Gks - GKS Tychy 3.30 4.95 1.70 2.01 1.28 1.13
 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2572 Vita Hasten - Timra IK 2.65 3.80 2.20 1.55 1.39 1.20
vi. 20:00 2545 Kristianstads IK - Tingsryds AIF 2.25 3.85 2.50 1.43 1.53 1.19
vi. 20:00 2541 Karlskrona HK - IF Bjorkloven 2.30 3.85 2.50 1.43 1.51 1.19
vi. 20:00 2546 Modo Hockey - Vasterviks IK 1.50 4.65 4.55 1.14 2.31 1.13
vi. 20:00 2538 Almtuna IS - BIK Karlskoga 2.50 3.90 2.25 1.53 1.43 1.19
vi. 20:00 2571 VIK Vasteraas - AIK Stockholm 1.95 4.05 2.95 1.32 1.71 1.17
vi. 20:00 2553 Sodertalje SK - Mora IK 2.10 3.80 2.80 1.35 1.61 1.20
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2686 Visby-Roma HK - Huddinge IK 3.05 4.85 1.75 1.90 1.30 1.12