BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 20:30 5144 Ulm - Morabanc Andorra 2.15 13.75 1.75 1.81 1.52
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 21:45 5145 Nanterre - Darussafaka 1.65 14.00 2.25 1.47 1.93
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 20:30 5146 Trento - Buducnost 1.45 15.00 2.90 1.28 2.30
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 19:00 5147 BC Lietkabelis - Siden Torun 1.60 14.25 2.35 1.46 2.06
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 21:00 5148 Rasta Vechta - Banvit Bandirma 1.60 14.25 2.45 1.42 2.06
ma. 21:30 5149 Pau Orthez - Hapoel Jerusalem 2.80 14.75 1.45 2.37 1.33
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 21:00 5150 Mornar - Peristeri Athens 1.65 14.00 2.30 1.48 1.98
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 19:00 5151 Besiktas - Szombathely 1.25 17.25 4.00 1.16 3.21
ma. 19:00 5152 PAOK - Enel Brindisi 2.40 14.25 1.60 2.06 1.44
ma. 21:00 5153 Bonn - Neptunas Klaipeda 1.55 14.50 2.50 1.41 2.15
ma. 21:30 5154 Zaragoza - Dijon 1.50 14.50 2.65 1.36 2.25
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 19:00 5155 Pecsi Vsk - BK Inter Bratislava 2.55 14.50 1.55 2.09 1.37
 
+ 3 speciale
 



 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 12:00 5163 KCC Egis - Dongbu Promy 1.45 15.00 2.90 1.28 2.30
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 20:00 5164 Stevnsgade Supermen - Svendborg Rabbits 8.75 26.00 1.04 6.17 0.00
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 18:30 5165 KTP Basket Kotka - Lapuan Korikobrat 1.07 24.00 7.50 1.02 5.66
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 19:30 5166 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.01 28.00 11.50 0.00 10.32
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 12:00 5167 Earthfriends Tokyo Z - Kumamoto Vorters 1.35 16.00 3.35 1.21 2.61
ma. 12:30 5168 Tokyo Excellence - Bambitious Nara 1.16 19.50 5.25 1.07 3.82
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 18:30 5169 BC Alytaus Dzukija - BC Nevezis 1.65 14.00 2.30 1.43 1.89
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 20:00 5172 Zlatorog Lasko - Triglav Gorenjska Prodaja 1.07 24.00 7.50 1.01 5.29
ma. 21:30 5170 KD Ilirija - Nova Gorica Mladi 1.12 21.00 6.00 1.05 4.33
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 20:04 5173 Boraas - Djurgarden 1.05 25.00 8.25 0.00 5.84