BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 21:45 2740 Liverpool - Roma 1.50 4.10 5.35 1.09 2.30 1.14
mi. 21:45 2741 Bayern Munchen - Real Madrid 1.95 3.45 3.35 1.23 1.68 1.20
1/2! Tur!
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 22:05 2743 Marseille - RB Salzburg 1.70 3.55 4.35 1.14 1.94 1.19
jo. 22:05 2742 Arsenal - Atl.Madrid 2.45 3.10 2.70 1.35 1.43 1.25
1/2! Tur!
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:45 2757 CSMS Iasi - CFR Cluj 6.15 3.70 1.50 2.29 1.06 1.17
lu. 20:45 2758 Astra Giurgiu - CS U Craiova 3.60 3.10 2.05 1.65 1.22 1.27
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 2761 Juventus Bucuresti - Gaz Metan 2.65 2.85 2.60 1.36 1.35 1.27
lu. 18:00 2768 Botosani - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1.90 3.05 3.90 1.16 1.69 1.24
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 2814 CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste 2.95 3.55 2.05 1.60 1.29 1.17
 
+ 42 speciale
 










































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 2890 Arsenal - West Ham 1.55 4.35 5.50 1.13 2.40 1.17
du. 15:30 2891 Stoke City - Burnley 2.25 3.05 3.40 1.28 1.59 1.31
du. 18:30 2898 Manchester City - Swansea City 1.12 7.95 16.30 0.00 5.29 1.02
lu. 22:00 2899 Everton - Newcastle Utd 2.20 3.10 3.20 1.27 1.56 1.26
 
+ 39 speciale
 







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2915 Chelsea - Southampton 1.45 4.10 6.40 1.06 2.47 1.15
1/2! Un singur meci! Se disputa pe stadionul Wembley, Londra!
 
+ 42 speciale
 










































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2926 Nice - Montpellier 2.00 3.20 3.80 1.22 1.72 1.27
du. 18:00 2927 St Etienne - Troyes 1.50 3.95 6.60 1.08 2.45 1.19
du. 22:00 2928 Bordeaux - PSG 5.80 4.30 1.50 2.44 1.10 1.16
 
+ 42 speciale
 










































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 2951 FC Augsburg - Mainz 05 2.25 3.15 3.30 1.30 1.60 1.30
du. 19:00 2952 FC Koln - FC Schalke 04 3.65 3.40 1.95 1.74 1.23 1.23
 
+ 42 speciale
 










































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 2980 Cagliari - Bologna 1.95 3.25 4.10 1.21 1.79 1.28
du. 16:00 2990 Udinese - Crotone 1.90 3.25 4.15 1.19 1.80 1.26
du. 16:00 2988 Chievo - Inter Milan 6.35 3.90 1.50 2.39 1.07 1.18
du. 16:00 2989 Lazio - Sampdoria 1.30 5.20 8.45 1.03 3.19 1.09
du. 16:00 2987 Atalanta - Torino 1.55 4.00 5.80 1.11 2.34 1.19
du. 21:45 2991 Juventus - Napoli 2.10 3.15 3.50 1.25 1.64 1.27
lu. 21:45 2992 Genoa - Hellas Verona 1.45 3.95 6.80 1.05 2.47 1.16
 
+ 42 speciale
 










































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3013 Girona - Espanyol 2.05 3.20 3.95 1.24 1.75 1.31
du. 17:15 3014 Malaga - Real Sociedad 4.80 3.40 1.77 1.97 1.15 1.25
du. 19:30 3015 Las Palmas - Alaves 3.00 3.10 2.35 1.51 1.32 1.28
du. 21:45 3016 Atl.Madrid - Betis 1.60 3.70 5.40 1.11 2.17 1.20
lu. 22:00 3017 Ath Bilbao - Levante 1.65 3.50 5.05 1.11 2.05 1.21
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3141 Maritzburg United FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 2.90 3.00 2.25 1.46 1.27 1.23
1/2! Un singur meci!
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5143 CA Tigre - CA Huracan 2.15 2.95 3.25 1.23 1.53 1.26
du. 19:15 5144 Rosario Central - Racing Club 2.20 3.10 3.10 1.27 1.53 1.25
du. 21:30 5145 Atletico Tucuman - Union de Santa Fe 2.80 2.95 2.40 1.42 1.31 1.25
du. 23:45 5146 Arsenal de Sarandi - River Plate 5.10 3.45 1.60 2.04 1.08 1.18
du. 23:59 5147 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 1.45 3.80 6.35 1.04 2.35 1.15
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 5151 Alashkert - Pyunik Y. 1.35 4.10 8.75 1.01 2.76 1.13
du. 16:00 5152 Banants Y. - Gandzasar 2.05 3.10 3.35 1.22 1.59 1.23
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:00 2547 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United FC 1.90 3.40 3.60 1.21 1.73 1.21
1/4! Un singur meci!
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:30 5275 West Torrens Birkalla - Sturt Lions 2.00 3.75 2.90 1.29 1.62 1.15
 
+ 24 speciale
 
























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 5265 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 1.22 5.60 8.95 0.00 3.41 1.04
du. 17:30 5276 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker 1.30 4.85 7.45 1.01 2.91 1.07
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 5277 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Ried 7.80 4.70 1.30 2.90 1.01 1.08
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 5343 Sturm Graz II - SV Allerheiligen 2.45 3.50 2.30 1.43 1.37 1.15
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 5342 Admira Wacker II - Karabakh Wien 5.70 4.50 1.35 2.49 1.03 1.06
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 5344 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SC Schwaz 3.95 3.90 1.60 1.94 1.12 1.10
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 5341 Sabayil - Kapaz 1.75 3.20 4.25 1.12 1.81 1.20
du. 18:00 5340 FK Neftchi Baku - FK Gabala 3.30 2.95 2.10 1.54 1.21 1.24
du. 18:00 1128 Sumgayit - Qarabag FK 3.75 3.15 1.90 1.69 1.17 1.22
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 5449 Torpedo Maz Minsk - Neman Grodno 3.10 2.85 2.25 1.47 1.24 1.26
du. 17:00 5448 FC Isloch - FC Gorodeya 1.90 3.05 3.75 1.16 1.67 1.22
du. 19:00 5447 FC Brest - FC Smolevichi 1.25 4.75 9.15 0.00 3.10 1.07
lu. 18:45 5780 Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhter Soligorsk 4.60 3.25 1.65 1.89 1.08 1.18
lu. 20:45 5779 FC Vitebsk - BATE Borisov 5.65 3.25 1.55 2.04 1.04 1.18

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 5515 Club Brugge - Standard Liege 1.65 3.65 4.55 1.12 2.01 1.17
du. 21:30 5700 Charleroi - Gent 3.10 3.10 2.15 1.53 1.26 1.23
























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 5519 Oostende - Beerschot Wilrijk 1.60 3.70 4.65 1.11 2.04 1.15
lu. 21:30 5850 Royal Antwerp FC - Lokeren 1.85 3.30 3.75 1.17 1.74 1.20

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5452 Tubize - KSV Roeselare 2.40 2.90 2.95 1.30 1.45 1.28
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2498 Parana Clube PR - Corinthians 3.40 2.95 2.15 1.56 1.23 1.28
du. 22:00 2476 Ceara CE - Sao Paulo SP 2.85 3.10 2.35 1.47 1.32 1.25
du. 22:00 2497 Palmeiras SP - Internacional RS 1.65 3.40 4.95 1.10 2.00 1.20
du. 22:00 2462 Atletico MG - Vitoria BA 1.50 3.80 5.55 1.06 2.23 1.15
du. 22:00 2482 Chapecoense - Vasco Da Gama 1.75 3.35 4.15 1.14 1.84 1.19
du. 22:00 2493 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro 2.20 3.15 3.05 1.28 1.53 1.24
du. 23:59 2494 Gremio RS - Atl.Paranaense 1.65 3.35 4.85 1.09 1.96 1.19
lu. 23:59 2499 Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:30 5689 Ypiranga RS - Operario PR 2.25 3.20 2.75 1.31 1.46 1.20
du. 22:00 5706 ABC RN - Juazeirense 1.40 3.85 6.85 1.02 2.44 1.13
du. 22:00 5707 Confianca SE - Salgueiro PE 1.70 3.25 4.45 1.11 1.86 1.19
du. 23:59 5770 Santa Cruz PE - Atletico Acreano AC 1.35 4.25 6.95 1.01 2.61 1.10
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 5915 Jorge Wilstermann - Univ. de Sucre 1.17 6.35 10.20 0.00 3.87 1.02
du. 22:00 5911 CA Nacional Potosi - Blooming 1.60 3.50 4.60 1.09 1.97 1.15
du. 23:59 5916 San Jose Oruro - CD Aurora 1.45 3.85 5.55 1.04 2.25 1.12
du. 23:59 5917 Club Destroyers - Royal Pari Sion 1.60 3.75 4.40 1.11 2.00 1.14









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 5942 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad - FC Vitosha Sofia 1.40 4.30 5.45 1.05 2.38 1.08
du. 20:00 5945 FC Dunav Ruse - Etar 1924 VT 2.10 3.30 2.95 1.27 1.54 1.19
lu. 20:00 5948 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FK Septemvri Sofia 1.90 3.40 3.25 1.21 1.65 1.16
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5975 MFk Karvina - Teplice 2.15 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.53 1.23
du. 19:00 5976 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praga 2.95 3.05 2.30 1.48 1.30 1.25
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:15 6010 FK Viktoria Zizkov - Pardubice 2.35 3.10 2.85 1.32 1.47 1.25
du. 18:00 6017 Ceske Budejovice - Banik Sokolov 1.75 3.35 3.90 1.14 1.78 1.17
du. 18:00 6021 Varnsdorf - Usti Nad Labem 1.85 3.25 3.70 1.17 1.71 1.20
du. 18:00 6018 FC Graffin Vlasim - SFC Opava 3.70 3.25 1.85 1.71 1.17 1.20
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:15 6011 Prevysov - Dobrovice 1.60 4.20 4.00 1.15 2.03 1.11
du. 18:00 6020 SK Zapy - SK Benesov 1.55 4.15 4.45 1.12 2.13 1.12
du. 18:00 6019 SK Polaban Nymburk - Viktorie Jirny 4.60 4.40 1.50 2.23 1.11 1.10
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 6130 CSD Barnechea - San Marcos de Arica 2.20 3.05 3.05 1.27 1.51 1.24
du. 18:00 6131 Dep. Magallanes - Deportes Copiapo 2.05 3.05 3.30 1.21 1.57 1.23
du. 21:30 6133 Nublense - Coquimbo Unido 2.25 2.95 3.05 1.26 1.48 1.26
du. 23:00 6129 Cobresal - Puerto Montt 1.65 3.25 4.85 1.08 1.93 1.19
du. 23:30 6132 Melipilla - Rangers de Talca 2.50 2.95 2.55 1.34 1.35 1.22
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 6111 O'Higgins - Curico Unido 1.80 3.35 3.90 1.16 1.78 1.19
du. 21:00 6116 Union La Calera - Universidad de Chile 2.55 3.25 2.50 1.41 1.40 1.22
du. 23:30 6121 Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano 1.45 4.05 5.75 1.06 2.35 1.12
du. 23:59 6125 Antofagasta - San Luis de Quillota 1.85 3.20 3.75 1.16 1.71 1.20
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:30 6099 Dalian Yifang - Tianjin Quanjian 3.20 3.30 2.10 1.61 1.27 1.23
du. 13:00 6102 Jiangsu Sainty FC - Shanghai Shenhua 1.85 3.30 3.60 1.17 1.70 1.19
du. 14:35 6106 Beijing Guoan FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 2.30 3.40 2.70 1.36 1.49 1.20
du. 15:00 6108 Shanghai Sipg - Tianjin Teda 1.25 5.55 7.70 1.01 3.19 1.04
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 6110 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis F. 1.50 3.80 5.25 1.06 2.18 1.13
du. 19:00 6112 AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia 3.40 3.30 1.95 1.66 1.21 1.20

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 6117 Envigado FC - Atletico Huila 2.35 2.80 3.05 1.26 1.45 1.29
du. 23:59 6123 America de Cali - Atl Junior 2.05 3.00 3.45 1.21 1.59 1.25
du. 23:59 6124 Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Aguilas 2.00 2.95 3.55 1.18 1.60 1.24
du. 23:59 6126 Ind. Santa Fe - Leones FC 1.50 3.45 6.10 1.04 2.18 1.17
du. 23:59 6122 Jaguares d. Cordoba - Deportivo Cali 2.25 2.90 3.00 1.25 1.46 1.25


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 6114 U. Popayan - Bogota FC 2.10 3.10 3.25 1.24 1.57 1.24
du. 22:00 6118 Tigres FC - Barranquilla FC 1.90 3.15 3.85 1.17 1.72 1.23
du. 23:00 6119 U. M. Santa Marta - Deportes Pereira 2.10 3.10 3.25 1.24 1.57 1.24
du. 23:30 6120 Real Cartagena - Club Cortulua 2.25 3.05 3.00 1.28 1.50 1.25
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 6182 (F) Manchester City - (F) Lyon 8.30 4.30 1.35 2.80 1.02 1.13
du. 20:05 6184 (F) Chelsea - (F) Wolfsburg 6.05 4.00 1.45 2.38 1.05 1.13
1/2! Tur!
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 6180 Incheon United - Suwon Samsung 3.10 3.00 2.10 1.51 1.22 1.21
du. 10:00 6179 Gyeongnam - Ulsan Hyundai 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:00 6181 Seoul E-Land - Asan Mugunghwa 3.75 3.25 1.90 1.72 1.19 1.22
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 6183 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 2.65 3.00 2.45 1.39 1.34 1.23
du. 20:30 6185 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 1.60 3.55 4.90 1.09 2.04 1.17
lu. 17:00 6186 Inter Zapresic - NK Rudes 2.00 3.10 3.50 1.20 1.63 1.23
lu. 19:00 6188 Cibalia Vinkovci - Slaven Belupo 2.60 2.90 2.55 1.36 1.34 1.25
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 6109 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 4.15 3.55 1.75 1.89 1.16 1.19
du. 21:00 6115 FC Nordsjalland - Brondby 3.80 3.55 1.80 1.82 1.18 1.18
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 6101 Helsingor - Silkeborg IF 2.35 3.30 2.70 1.36 1.47 1.22
du. 15:00 6107 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 1.40 4.10 6.60 1.03 2.50 1.12
du. 19:00 6113 Randers FC - Sonderjyske 2.45 3.25 2.55 1.38 1.41 1.21
lu. 20:00 6128 Aarhus - Hobro 1.85 3.30 3.75 1.17 1.74 1.20


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 6224 Holbaek - Taastrup FC 1.37 4.85 5.75 1.06 2.60 1.07
du. 16:00 6232 TFC Odsherred - B 1908 Amager 2.30 3.55 2.55 1.38 1.47 1.17
du. 16:00 6231 Slagelse BI - Ledoje Smorum 1.25 5.80 6.50 1.02 3.03 1.02


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 6223 BK Avarta - Hvidovre IF 3.20 3.40 1.95 1.63 1.23 1.18
du. 15:00 6229 Ringkobing IF - BK Marienlyst 2.25 3.35 2.65 1.33 1.46 1.18


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 6230 AB Gladsaxe - Vsk Arhus 1.37 4.25 6.45 1.03 2.54 1.10
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 6234 CSD Macara - LDU Quito 2.45 3.10 2.70 1.35 1.43 1.25
du. 23:00 6235 Delfin SC - Club Sport Emelec 1.75 3.35 4.15 1.14 1.84 1.19
du. 23:59 6236 Barcelona Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca 1.20 5.70 9.00 0.00 3.45 1.03
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 2485 El Raja M. - Ismaily SC 6.10 3.45 1.50 2.18 1.04 1.17
du. 18:45 2486 Petrojet - Al Ahly Cairo 6.70 3.90 1.40 2.44 1.02 1.12
du. 21:00 2487 El Zamalek - Al Asyooti Sport 1.50 3.30 6.65 1.02 2.18 1.19
lu. 19:00 2488 Talaea El Gaish - Al Mokawloon 2.40 2.70 3.00 1.26 1.41 1.29
lu. 21:15 2489 Misr Mak. - Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 2.20 2.70 3.30 1.20 1.47 1.28
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 6279 Chiasso - Aarau 2.30 3.40 2.70 1.36 1.49 1.20
du. 17:00 6281 Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1.85 3.45 3.60 1.19 1.74 1.19
du. 17:00 6283 Winterthur - Wil 1900 2.40 3.15 2.75 1.35 1.45 1.24
du. 17:00 6284 Wohlen - FC Vaduz 6.00 4.95 1.35 2.69 1.05 1.07
lu. 21:00 6286 Servette FC - Neuchatel Xamax 2.85 3.30 2.15 1.51 1.29 1.19
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 6280 FC Luzern - FC Zurich 2.30 3.25 2.80 1.33 1.49 1.22
du. 17:00 6282 Sion - Basel 3.80 3.55 1.80 1.82 1.18 1.18
du. 17:00 6285 Young Boys - FC Lausanne 1.20 6.30 9.65 0.00 3.77 1.04
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1178 Adama City - Dire Dawa 1.45 3.55 6.95 1.02 2.33 1.16
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:00 6296 Kaya FC - Stallion FC 1.90 3.70 3.20 1.24 1.70 1.16
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 6297 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasa PS 2.30 3.00 3.00 1.29 1.49 1.26
du. 16:00 6298 Rovaniemi Palloseura - PS Kemi Kings 1.50 3.75 5.75 1.06 2.25 1.15
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 6413 Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg 2.20 3.05 3.15 1.27 1.53 1.26
du. 14:30 6417 Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden 2.50 3.25 2.50 1.40 1.40 1.21
du. 14:30 6415 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Ingolstadt 2.60 3.25 2.40 1.43 1.37 1.21
lu. 21:30 6433 Holstein Kiel - 1 FC Nuremberg 2.00 3.25 3.30 1.23 1.62 1.21
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 6420 Aalen - VfL Osnabruck 2.65 3.05 2.40 1.40 1.33 1.22
du. 15:00 6425 Preussen Munster - Hallescher FC 2.05 3.15 3.20 1.23 1.57 1.21
lu. 19:30 6431 FSV Zwickau - Karlsruher 3.05 2.95 2.20 1.48 1.25 1.24
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 6430 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Unterfohring 1.45 4.15 5.55 1.06 2.35 1.12
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 6422 Eintracht Norderstedt - Vfv Hildesheim 1.40 4.40 6.30 1.05 2.56 1.11
du. 15:00 6426 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II 2.65 3.10 2.50 1.41 1.37 1.25
du. 15:00 6423 FC Altona 93 - VfL Wolfsburg II 14.70 6.15 1.15 4.29 0.00 1.03
du. 16:00 6428 Egestorf-Langreder - Vfb Lubeck 2.75 3.20 2.35 1.46 1.34 1.23
du. 16:00 6429 VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II 3.65 3.20 1.95 1.69 1.20 1.23


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 6421 Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 1.90 3.40 3.45 1.21 1.70 1.19
du. 16:00 6427 1 FC Saarbrucken - Offenbacher Kickers 1.70 3.55 4.15 1.14 1.89 1.17
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 6424 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Fortuna Dusseldorf II 1.25 5.20 9.30 0.00 3.30 1.07
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 6484 PAOK - AO Xanthi 1.20 5.90 12.00 0.00 3.92 1.06
du. 19:00 6485 Pas Giannina - Larissa 1.80 3.25 4.35 1.15 1.84 1.23
du. 19:00 6483 Panionios - Panathinaikos 2.20 2.95 3.25 1.25 1.53 1.27
du. 19:00 6482 Panaitolikos - Lamia 2.35 2.85 3.10 1.28 1.47 1.30
du. 19:00 6481 Atromitos Athens - Platanias 1.05 8.40 26.00 0.00 6.29 0.00
du. 19:00 6480 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos P. 8.25 4.40 1.35 2.84 1.02 1.13
du. 19:00 6478 AEK Atena - Levadiakos 1.05 9.25 20.00 0.00 6.26 0.00
du. 19:00 6479 AO Kassiopi - Asteras Tripolis 3.40 2.95 2.15 1.56 1.23 1.28
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 6496 Panegialios FC - Doxa Dramas 6.70 4.05 1.40 2.50 1.03 1.12
du. 17:00 6492 Aiginiakos FC - Sparti 1.80 3.25 4.05 1.15 1.79 1.21
du. 17:00 6495 Apollon Pontou - Aris Thessaloniki 5.25 3.40 1.60 2.04 1.08 1.19
du. 17:00 6488 Ergotelis - Karaiskakis 1.40 3.90 6.70 1.02 2.44 1.12
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 6524 Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera 1.60 3.60 4.85 1.10 2.05 1.17
du. 14:30 6525 Persebaya Surabaya - Sriwijaya FC 1.75 3.50 3.95 1.16 1.84 1.18
lu. 11:30 6526 Bhayangkara Surabaya United - Persela Lamongan 1.40 4.25 6.25 1.04 2.50 1.11
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 6562 Esteghlal Tehran - Peykan 1.80 2.95 4.65 1.11 1.79 1.26
du. 16:30 6566 Sepidrood Rasht - Foolad FC 3.45 2.65 2.20 1.48 1.19 1.30
du. 16:30 6561 Esteghlal Khuzestan - FM Sepahan 2.25 2.70 3.40 1.22 1.49 1.31
du. 16:30 6565 Saipa Karadj - Gostaresh F. 1.65 2.95 5.70 1.05 1.92 1.24
du. 16:30 6563 Padideh Mashhad - Siah Jamegan 1.65 3.05 5.70 1.06 1.97 1.24
du. 16:30 6564 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Naft Tehran 2.10 2.70 3.80 1.17 1.56 1.31
du. 16:30 6567 Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft 2.20 2.75 3.30 1.21 1.49 1.28
du. 16:30 6568 Zob Ahan - Persepolis FC 2.55 2.80 2.70 1.32 1.36 1.27
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 6612 H.Nazrat Elit - H. Rishon Letzion 2.40 2.90 2.70 1.30 1.38 1.23
lu. 19:00 6610 Beitar T.A. Ramla - H. Katamon 2.50 3.05 2.50 1.36 1.36 1.21
lu. 19:00 6611 H. Tel Aviv - H. Hadera 1.55 3.40 5.50 1.05 2.08 1.17
 
+ 24 speciale
 
























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 6613 H. Raanana - MS Ironi Ashdod 2.85 3.10 2.25 1.47 1.29 1.22
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:30 6606 M. Netanya - H. Beer Sheva 3.60 3.25 1.90 1.69 1.19 1.21
lu. 21:00 6614 H. Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 3.00 3.00 2.20 1.49 1.26 1.23
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 6650 Perugia - Ternana 1.55 3.55 5.50 1.07 2.14 1.17
du. 18:30 6660 Pescara - Spezia 2.10 3.05 3.25 1.23 1.56 1.24
lu. 21:30 6664 Frosinone - Empoli 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 6647 Siracusa - Bisceglie 1.90 3.10 3.85 1.17 1.70 1.23
du. 15:30 6649 Unicusano Fondi - Catanzaro 2.75 2.95 2.45 1.41 1.33 1.26
du. 15:30 6645 Cosenza - Rende 2.00 3.10 3.50 1.20 1.63 1.23
du. 15:30 6646 Paganese - Sicula Leonzio 2.65 3.00 2.50 1.39 1.35 1.25
du. 15:30 6648 Triestina - Fano 1.75 3.10 4.60 1.11 1.83 1.23
du. 17:30 6657 Reggina 1914 - Akragas 1.15 5.70 15.40 0.00 4.12 1.04
du. 17:30 6653 Casertana - Juve Stabia 2.60 2.95 2.60 1.37 1.37 1.26
du. 17:30 6659 Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo 2.05 3.05 3.40 1.21 1.59 1.24
du. 17:30 6652 Bassano Virtus - Gubbio 1.80 3.15 4.20 1.13 1.78 1.22
du. 17:30 6654 Fermana - Padova 3.25 3.05 2.10 1.56 1.23 1.24
du. 17:30 6658 Santarcangelo - Renate 2.35 3.00 2.85 1.30 1.45 1.25
du. 17:30 6655 Pordenone - Sambenedettese 2.45 3.00 2.70 1.34 1.41 1.25
du. 17:30 6656 Ravenna - Vicenza 2.10 3.00 3.35 1.22 1.57 1.25
du. 19:30 6661 Fidelis Andria - Matera 2.25 3.00 3.00 1.27 1.49 1.25
du. 19:30 6662 SS Monopoli 1966 - Virtus Francavilla 2.10 3.00 3.35 1.22 1.57 1.25
lu. 21:30 6663 Albinoleffe - Reggiana 2.75 2.90 2.50 1.40 1.33 1.27
lu. 21:45 6665 Catania - Trapani 1.70 3.35 4.50 1.12 1.90 1.20
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 6694 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashiwa Reysol 3.75 3.40 1.85 1.77 1.19 1.20
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 6718 Tobol Kostanay - Akzhaiyk Uralsk 1.55 3.50 5.30 1.06 2.09 1.16
du. 12:00 6714 FK Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - FK Atyrau 2.45 2.85 2.85 1.30 1.41 1.28
du. 13:00 6713 FC Zhetysu - Irtysh Pavlodar 2.80 2.85 2.50 1.40 1.32 1.28
du. 13:00 6717 Shakhter Karagandy - FC Aktobe 2.00 3.00 3.60 1.19 1.62 1.25
du. 14:00 6715 Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1.20 4.95 11.80 0.00 3.45 1.06
du. 14:00 6716 Ordabasy - FC Astana 3.90 3.10 1.85 1.71 1.15 1.22
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 6736 Valmiera Fk/Bjss - Rigas Futbola Skola 15.60 9.00 1.07 5.65 0.00 0.00
du. 15:00 6738 Spartaks Jurmala - Ventspils 2.25 2.95 2.95 1.26 1.46 1.24
lu. 19:00 6746 FS Metta Lu - FK Liepaja 6.25 3.55 1.45 2.24 1.02 1.14
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 6737 Vmfd Zalgiris - Stumbras K. 1.25 4.95 9.25 0.00 3.19 1.07
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 2501 Rsb Berkane - AS Far Rabat 2.30 2.65 3.25 1.22 1.45 1.31
du. 18:00 2500 Difaa Jdidi - Raja Casablanca 2.60 2.85 2.60 1.35 1.35 1.26
du. 20:00 2503 Maghrib Tetouan - OCK Khouribga 1.85 3.10 3.90 1.15 1.71 1.22
du. 22:00 2504 FUS Rabat - Hassania Agadir 2.15 2.75 3.45 1.19 1.51 1.28
lu. 18:00 2495 Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger 3.40 2.55 2.30 1.44 1.20 1.33
























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 6799 Deportivo Toluca - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1.52 3.60 5.45 1.06 2.15 1.15
du. 23:59 6800 Santos Laguna - Unam Pumas 1.75 3.20 4.20 1.12 1.80 1.20
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 6926 Haugesund FK - Stromsgodset IF 2.50 3.15 2.60 1.38 1.41 1.24
du. 19:00 6928 Kristiansund BK - Bodo/Glimt 2.15 3.25 3.05 1.28 1.56 1.22
du. 19:00 6929 Lillestrom SK - Ranheim 1.55 3.85 5.10 1.09 2.17 1.15
du. 19:00 6931 Rosenborg BK - Start 1.25 5.30 8.25 0.00 3.19 1.05
du. 19:00 6933 Tromso IL - Sandefjord Fotball 1.50 3.70 5.80 1.06 2.24 1.16
du. 21:00 6937 Valerenga IF - Molde FK 2.30 3.20 2.75 1.32 1.46 1.21
lu. 20:00 6960 Odds BK - Sarpsborg 2.40 3.10 2.70 1.34 1.43 1.23
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 6913 Alta - Honefoss BK 2.00 3.40 3.05 1.25 1.59 1.17
du. 17:00 6920 Asker - Mjolner 1.35 4.70 6.00 1.04 2.61 1.07
du. 17:00 6922 Nybergsund - Raufoss 3.55 3.75 1.75 1.81 1.18 1.14
du. 17:00 6923 Stabaek Fotball 2 - Fram Larvik 2.30 3.35 2.60 1.35 1.45 1.18
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 2520 Arendal - Stjordals/Blink 1.30 5.25 6.25 1.03 2.82 1.04
du. 17:00 2521 Brattvag - KFUM Oslo 2.25 3.75 2.45 1.39 1.47 1.14
du. 19:00 2522 Egersund IK - Bryne FK 2.55 3.65 2.20 1.49 1.36 1.15
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 6936 Traeff - Herd 1.68 4.95 3.10 1.24 1.89 1.06
lu. 19:00 6951 Lokomotiv Oslo - Rilindja 1.80 4.90 2.75 1.30 1.74 1.06
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 6916 Madla - Sola 2.15 4.75 2.25 1.47 1.51 1.07
lu. 19:00 6952 Vindbjart - Donn 1.35 5.80 4.85 1.08 2.61 1.02
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 6921 Fyllingsdalen - Tertnes 1.40 5.45 4.55 1.10 2.45 1.04
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 6912 Staalkameratene - Grei 1.80 4.70 2.85 1.29 1.76 1.07
du. 16:00 6915 Floya - Lyn FK 2.25 4.50 2.20 1.49 1.46 1.08
du. 16:00 6917 Melbo - Korsvoll 1.75 4.75 2.95 1.27 1.80 1.07
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 6918 Strommen - Levanger 2.10 3.40 3.05 1.29 1.59 1.21
du. 19:00 6932 Sogndal IL - Kongsvinger 1.70 3.60 4.10 1.14 1.90 1.17
du. 19:00 6927 Jerv - Mjondalen 2.40 3.25 2.60 1.37 1.43 1.21
du. 19:00 6925 Floro - Notodden FK 2.00 3.25 3.25 1.23 1.61 1.20
du. 19:00 6930 Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker/Kisa 2.35 3.35 2.65 1.37 1.46 1.21
du. 19:00 6934 Viking FK - Aasane 1.40 4.15 6.45 1.04 2.50 1.12
du. 19:00 6924 Aalesunds FK - Tromsdalen 1.42 4.15 6.45 1.05 2.50 1.13


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 6911 (F) Klepp - (F) Grand Bodo 1.30 5.50 6.30 1.04 2.91 1.05
du. 16:00 6914 (F) Avaldsnes IL - (F) Valerenga 1.80 3.75 3.45 1.20 1.78 1.15
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:30 6870 Comerciantes Unidos - UTC de Cajamarca 2.35 3.20 2.70 1.34 1.45 1.22
du. 23:59 6946 Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario 1.70 3.35 4.30 1.12 1.86 1.18
 
+ 24 speciale
 
























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 6935 Wisla Krakow - Legia Varsovia 2.90 3.10 2.25 1.48 1.29 1.23
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 10083 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Arka Gdynia 1929 2.70 3.00 2.45 1.41 1.34 1.25
lu. 19:00 10137 Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia 2.10 3.15 3.15 1.25 1.56 1.22
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 10085 Wigry Suwalki - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.25 3.00 3.00 1.27 1.49 1.25
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 10128 Tondela - Aves 2.25 3.05 3.05 1.28 1.51 1.26
du. 18:00 10105 Chaves - Portimonense 2.20 3.20 3.00 1.29 1.53 1.23
du. 20:00 10134 Moreirense - Rio Ave FC 2.40 3.05 2.80 1.33 1.45 1.25
du. 22:15 10135 Sporting CP - Boavista 1.20 5.45 10.70 0.00 3.57 1.05
lu. 22:00 10138 FC Porto - Setubal 1.10 7.25 15.90 0.00 4.93 0.00
 
+ 25 speciale