BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 19:55 3527 Galatasaray - Club Brugge 2.45 3.25 2.75 1.38 1.47 1.26
ma. 22:00 3528 Real Madrid - PSG 2.30 3.45 2.80 1.37 1.53 1.22
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 22:00 3529 Steaua Rosie B. - Bayern Munchen 8.20 5.30 1.30 3.19 1.03 1.09
ma. 22:00 3532 Tottenham - Olympiakos P. 1.30 5.10 7.90 1.03 3.07 1.08
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 22:00 3533 Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb 1.60 3.95 4.95 1.13 2.17 1.17
ma. 22:00 3534 Manchester City - Sahtior Donetsk 1.17 7.80 14.90 1.01 5.07 1.05
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 19:55 3535 Lokomotiv Moscova - Bayer Leverkusen 3.30 3.30 2.10 1.63 1.27 1.24
ma. 22:00 3536 Juventus - Atl.Madrid 2.00 3.25 4.15 1.23 1.80 1.31
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 22:00 3608 Genk - RB Salzburg 4.40 4.25 1.70 2.14 1.20 1.19
mi. 22:00 3609 Liverpool - Napoli 1.55 4.30 5.55 1.13 2.40 1.18
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 22:00 3552 Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund 1.65 4.10 5.00 1.16 2.23 1.20
mi. 22:00 3555 Slavia Praga - Inter Milan 2.90 3.25 2.35 1.52 1.35 1.26
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:55 3557 Zenit - Lyon 2.45 3.30 2.70 1.39 1.47 1.25
mi. 22:00 3558 RB Leipzig - Benfica 1.50 4.15 5.80 1.09 2.39 1.16
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:55 3559 Valencia - Chelsea 2.90 3.35 2.30 1.54 1.35 1.24
mi. 22:00 3560 Lille - Ajax 3.75 3.65 1.85 1.83 1.22 1.20
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 22:00 3564 F91 Dudelange - Apoel Nicosia 4.05 3.80 1.75 1.94 1.19 1.19
jo. 22:00 3565 Sevilla - Qarabag FK 1.35 5.15 8.00 1.06 3.10 1.12
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 22:00 3567 FC Lugano - FC Copenhaga 3.25 3.15 2.30 1.58 1.32 1.31
jo. 22:00 3569 Malmo FF - Dinamo Kiev 2.45 3.10 2.85 1.35 1.47 1.28
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 17:50 3570 Krasnodar - Basel 1.95 3.65 3.65 1.26 1.81 1.23
jo. 17:50 3572 Trabzonspor - Getafe 4.55 3.50 1.80 1.96 1.18 1.25
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 22:00 3576 Rosenborg BK - LASK Linz 3.60 3.60 1.90 1.78 1.23 1.21
jo. 22:00 3577 Sporting CP - PSV Eindhoven 2.15 3.55 3.20 1.33 1.67 1.25
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 22:00 3578 Celtic FC - Rennes 1.60 4.15 5.35 1.14 2.31 1.19
jo. 22:00 3579 Lazio - CFR Cluj 1.45 4.40 5.80 1.08 2.48 1.13
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 22:00 3580 Arsenal - Eintracht Frankfurt 1.65 4.10 4.60 1.16 2.15 1.18
jo. 22:00 3581 Vitoria Guimaraes - Standard Liege 2.35 3.35 2.80 1.37 1.51 1.24
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:55 3583 Feyenoord - Rangers FC 2.20 3.35 3.05 1.31 1.58 1.24
jo. 19:55 3584 Young Boys - FC Porto 2.65 3.45 2.55 1.48 1.45 1.26
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:55 3586 CSKA Moscova - Ludogorets 2.15 3.30 3.20 1.29 1.61 1.25
jo. 19:55 3590 Ferencvarosi - Espanyol 3.05 3.35 2.20 1.58 1.31 1.24
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:55 3596 FC Oleksandria - Wolfsburg 5.05 4.10 1.60 2.24 1.14 1.18
jo. 19:55 3599 St Etienne - Gent 2.35 3.35 2.80 1.37 1.51 1.24
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:55 3600 Basaksehir - Roma 3.35 3.40 2.05 1.67 1.27 1.23
jo. 19:55 3601 Wolfsberger AC - B. Monchengladbach 4.15 3.70 1.80 1.94 1.20 1.22
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:55 3602 Besiktas - Slovan Bratislava 1.85 3.80 3.90 1.23 1.91 1.22
jo. 19:55 3604 Braga - Wolverhampton 2.35 3.00 3.10 1.30 1.51 1.30
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 17:50 3606 FC Astana - Manchester United 8.75 5.60 1.25 3.38 1.01 1.06
jo. 19:55 3607 AZ Alkmaar - Partizan Belgrad 1.60 4.25 5.20 1.15 2.32 1.19
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 21:45 3228 Anglia - Muntenegru 1.05 11.80 43.50 0.00 9.19 0.00
jo. 21:45 3229 Cehia - Kosovo 1.72 3.70 4.85 1.16 2.08 1.23
du. 19:00 3381 Bulgaria - Cehia 4.15 3.80 1.80 1.96 1.21 1.22
du. 19:00 3382 Kosovo - Anglia 4.70 3.85 1.70 2.10 1.17 1.21
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 21:45 3231 Portugalia - Lituania 1.05 17.40 46.00 0.00 12.50 0.00
jo. 21:45 3234 Serbia - Luxemburg 1.17 7.00 15.00 0.00 4.73 1.05
du. 16:00 3378 Luxemburg - Portugalia 60.00 11.00 1.05 9.20 0.00 0.00
du. 16:00 3379 Serbia - Ucraina 2.05 3.60 3.40 1.29 1.73 1.24
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 3373 Germania - Belarus 1.05 13.90 39.00 0.00 10.15 0.00
sâ. 21:45 3374 Irlanda de Nord - Olanda 8.10 4.50 1.40 2.86 1.06 1.16
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 3276 Danemarca - Gibraltar 1.01 23.00 57.00 0.00 16.22 0.00
vi. 21:45 3283 Elvetia - Georgia 1.15 7.65 20.00 0.00 5.48 1.05
lu. 21:45 3638 Irlanda - Danemarca 3.55 3.20 2.15 1.67 1.27 1.30
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1029 Azerbaidjan - Tara Galilor 7.60 3.95 1.50 2.57 1.08 1.22
sâ. 21:45 1043 Croatia - Slovacia 1.50 4.20 6.85 1.09 2.58 1.19
 
+ 36 speciale
 




































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3249 Norvegia - Insulele Feroe 1.08 10.70 31.50 0.00 7.91 1.01
vi. 21:45 3287 Romania - Suedia 2.70 3.20 2.60 1.45 1.42 1.28
vi. 21:45 3354 Spania - Malta 1.01 22.00 63.00 0.00 16.14 0.00
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3367 Slovenia - Letonia 1.10 8.75 37.50 0.00 7.02 1.04
sâ. 21:45 3368 Austria - Macedonia de N. 1.30 5.45 9.30 1.04 3.40 1.11
sâ. 21:45 3376 Israel - Polonia 3.00 3.30 2.35 1.56 1.36 1.28
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:00 3226 Turcia - Islanda 1.78 3.75 4.70 1.19 2.06 1.25
jo. 21:45 3227 Albania - Andorra 1.13 8.35 22.00 0.00 5.99 1.04
jo. 21:45 3230 Franta - Moldova 1.03 22.50 39.50 0.00 14.00 0.00
du. 21:45 3394 Albania - Franta 11.30 5.25 1.30 3.55 1.03 1.13
du. 21:45 3413 Andorra - Turcia 29.50 7.50 1.12 5.92 0.00 1.05
du. 21:45 3512 Moldova - Islanda 8.70 4.90 1.35 3.10 1.05 1.13
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3359 Cipru - Scotia 3.55 3.30 2.10 1.69 1.27 1.28
sâ. 19:00 3363 Rusia - Belgia 3.45 3.55 2.05 1.73 1.29 1.25
sâ. 19:00 3366 San Marino - Kazakhstan 26.00 11.50 1.07 7.89 0.00 0.00
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3235 Armenia - Grecia 3.50 3.60 2.05 1.76 1.29 1.25
vi. 19:00 3238 Finlanda - Liechtenstein 1.05 14.40 35.50 0.00 10.14 0.00
vi. 21:45 3275 Bosnia Hertegovina - Italia 3.10 3.55 2.25 1.64 1.36 1.26
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3614 Brazilia - Argentina 2.30 3.15 2.95 1.32 1.51 1.25
vi. 23:59 3616 Peru - Columbia 3.25 3.15 2.15 1.58 1.27 1.26
Meciurile se pot disputa pe teren neutru!
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 3951 CFR Cluj - Chindia T. 1.40 4.40 7.80 1.05 2.78 1.15
sâ. 18:00 3955 CSM Poli Iasi - Voluntari 1.65 3.60 5.10 1.12 2.09 1.21
sâ. 20:30 3956 FCSB - Astra Giurgiu 1.70 3.45 5.25 1.13 2.06 1.25
du. 13:30 4210 Academica Clinceni - Dinamo B. 3.45 3.30 2.05 1.67 1.25 1.25
du. 16:30 4353 Gaz Metan - Botosani 2.30 3.05 3.15 1.30 1.53 1.29
du. 19:30 4355 CSU Craiova - AFC Hermanstadt 1.55 3.65 6.55 1.08 2.32 1.22
lu. 20:30 4356 Viitorul C. - ACS Sepsi 1.60 3.60 5.65 1.10 2.18 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 4387 West Ham - Tottenham 3.45 3.70 1.95 1.77 1.26 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4388 Arsenal - Southampton 1.50 4.35 5.75 1.10 2.45 1.15
sâ. 17:00 4389 Bournemouth - Wolverhampton 2.55 3.30 2.60 1.42 1.44 1.25
sâ. 17:00 4390 Brighton - Leicester City 3.30 3.30 2.10 1.63 1.27 1.24
sâ. 17:00 4391 Crystal Palace - Liverpool 7.25 4.60 1.40 2.79 1.06 1.14
sâ. 17:00 4392 Everton - Norwich City 1.40 4.60 6.30 1.06 2.63 1.11
sâ. 17:00 4393 Watford - Burnley 2.15 3.30 3.20 1.29 1.61 1.25
sâ. 19:30 4394 Manchester City - Chelsea 1.40 4.80 6.80 1.07 2.79 1.13
du. 18:30 4395 Sheffield Utd - Manchester United 3.35 3.15 2.15 1.61 1.27 1.27
lu. 22:00 4396 Aston Villa - Newcastle Utd 2.05 3.30 3.45 1.25 1.67 1.25
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4397 PSG - Lille 1.20 6.70 12.00 1.01 4.26 1.06
sâ. 18:30 4398 Lyon - Nice 1.40 4.40 7.20 1.05 2.70 1.14
sâ. 21:00 4399 Angers - Nimes 1.70 3.45 4.95 1.13 2.01 1.23
sâ. 21:00 4400 Dijon - Rennes 2.85 3.20 2.40 1.49 1.36 1.26
sâ. 21:00 4408 Metz - Reims 2.75 2.90 2.70 1.40 1.38 1.32
sâ. 21:00 4409 SC Amiens - Strasbourg 2.10 3.10 3.55 1.24 1.64 1.28
sâ. 21:00 4410 Stade Brestois - Nantes 3.00 3.10 2.35 1.51 1.32 1.28
du. 16:00 4411 Bordeaux - Monaco 3.05 3.25 2.25 1.56 1.32 1.26
du. 18:00 4412 St Etienne - Montpellier 2.25 3.15 3.15 1.30 1.56 1.27
du. 22:00 4413 Toulouse - Marseille 3.30 3.30 2.10 1.63 1.27 1.24
 
+ 31 speciale
 































 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 4415 Atalanta - Juventus 2.85 3.30 2.35 1.51 1.36 1.25
sâ. 19:00 4423 AC Milan - Napoli 3.25 3.40 2.10 1.65 1.29 1.24
sâ. 21:45 4425 Torino - Inter Milan 4.25 3.45 1.80 1.89 1.17 1.23
du. 13:30 4426 Bologna - Parma 1.85 3.55 3.90 1.20 1.84 1.22
du. 16:00 4427 Roma - Brescia 1.35 4.75 7.75 1.04 2.92 1.12
du. 16:00 4428 Sassuolo - Lazio 4.05 3.70 1.80 1.91 1.20 1.21
du. 16:00 4429 Verona - Fiorentina 3.15 3.15 2.25 1.56 1.30 1.27
du. 19:00 4432 Sampdoria - Udinese 2.15 3.20 3.30 1.27 1.61 1.26
du. 21:45 4433 Lecce - Cagliari 2.95 3.35 2.25 1.55 1.33 1.24
lu. 21:45 4434 Spal - Genoa 2.50 3.10 2.80 1.37 1.46 1.28
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 4435 Levante - RCD Mallorca 1.90 3.50 3.80 1.22 1.80 1.23
sâ. 14:00 4436 Leganes - Barcelona 7.95 4.95 1.35 3.02 1.05 1.12
sâ. 17:00 4437 Betis - Valencia 2.55 3.30 2.60 1.42 1.44 1.25
sâ. 19:30 4438 Granada - Atl.Madrid 4.85 3.15 1.80 1.89 1.13 1.27
sâ. 22:00 4439 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 1.40 5.00 6.45 1.08 2.79 1.12
du. 13:00 4440 Espanyol - Getafe 2.55 2.90 2.90 1.34 1.44 1.32
du. 15:00 4441 Osasuna - Ath Bilbao 2.50 3.00 2.90 1.35 1.46 1.30
du. 17:00 4442 SD Eibar - Alaves 1.70 3.50 4.85 1.13 2.01 1.22
du. 19:30 4443 Villarreal - Celta Vigo 1.75 3.65 4.25 1.17 1.94 1.20
du. 22:00 4444 Real Valladolid - Sevilla 3.65 3.40 1.95 1.74 1.23 1.23
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 21:45 1059 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool 2.15 3.35 3.15 1.30 1.61 1.24
Turul I! Se rejoaca in caz de egalitate!
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4248 Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon 1.70 3.50 4.25 1.13 1.90 1.18
sâ. 17:00 4250 Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons 2.50 3.15 2.55 1.38 1.40 1.22
sâ. 17:00 4421 Coventry City - Rochdale 1.65 3.55 4.50 1.12 1.96 1.17
sâ. 17:00 4473 Gillingham FC - Lincoln City 2.25 3.05 2.95 1.28 1.48 1.24
sâ. 17:00 4525 Rotherham Utd. - Accrington 1.65 3.60 4.40 1.12 1.96 1.16
du. 14:00 4526 Tranmere - Wycombe 2.90 3.20 2.20 1.51 1.29 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























 
+ 29 speciale
 





























 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4559 Barnet - Stockport 1.90 3.30 3.55 1.19 1.69 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4561 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead 1.90 3.25 3.60 1.19 1.69 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4570 Bromley - Harrogate 2.05 3.25 3.20 1.24 1.60 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4579 Chesterfield - Chorley 1.65 3.60 4.55 1.12 1.99 1.17
sâ. 17:00 4580 Dagenham & Red. - Aldershot Town 1.90 3.30 3.65 1.19 1.72 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4582 Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool 2.40 3.15 2.65 1.35 1.42 1.22
sâ. 17:00 4583 Notts County - Barrow 2.10 3.20 3.10 1.26 1.56 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4587 Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde 1.95 3.30 3.45 1.21 1.67 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4588 Torquay - Sutton Utd 1.55 3.75 5.05 1.09 2.13 1.15
sâ. 17:00 4590 Woking - Halifax 2.20 3.30 2.85 1.31 1.51 1.20
sâ. 19:20 4591 Yeovil Town - Dover Ath. 2.00 3.25 3.35 1.23 1.63 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 21:45 4490 Hereford Utd - Alfreton Town 2.10 3.50 3.05 1.30 1.61 1.21
ma. 21:45 4491 Kings Lynn - Leamington 1.47 4.10 6.05 1.07 2.42 1.15
ma. 21:45 4493 Spennymoor - Boston United 1.80 3.60 3.90 1.19 1.85 1.19
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 21:45 4489 Billericay - Wealdstone 2.80 3.60 2.25 1.56 1.37 1.21
ma. 21:45 4495 Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet 2.50 3.40 2.60 1.43 1.46 1.24


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 21:45 4492 Leiston FC - Hednesford 4.85 4.15 1.55 2.21 1.12 1.14
ma. 21:45 4494 Tamworth - Alvechurch 1.40 4.50 6.10 1.06 2.56 1.10
ma. 21:45 5301 Lowestoft - Kings Langley 2.70 3.65 2.20 1.54 1.36 1.18
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 20:45 5330 Bowers Pitsea - Bishops Stortford 2.25 3.60 2.65 1.37 1.51 1.18
ma. 21:45 5337 Margate FC - Bognor Regis 2.00 3.60 3.10 1.27 1.65 1.18
ma. 21:45 5339 Wingate Finchley - Cray Wanderers 3.10 3.60 2.00 1.65 1.27 1.18
mi. 21:45 5334 Kingstonian - Cheshunt FC 1.70 3.90 3.90 1.17 1.93 1.15
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 14:05 4501 Alshoulla - Al Tai 2.55 3.15 2.55 1.40 1.40 1.24
ma. 14:15 4502 AL Bukayriyah FC - Al Thoqbah 2.40 3.15 2.75 1.35 1.45 1.24
ma. 14:25 4503 Najran SC - Al Jeel 2.35 3.30 2.70 1.36 1.47 1.22
ma. 14:30 4504 AL Ain - Al Majzel 1.65 3.45 5.10 1.11 2.04 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 4668 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Beerschot Wilrijk 2.25 3.25 2.80 1.32 1.49 1.21
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 4573 Flamengo RJ - Vasco Da Gama 1.30 4.60 8.70 0.00 2.98 1.10
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 23:59 4523 Brasil de Pelotas RS - Coritiba PR 3.35 2.95 2.20 1.55 1.25 1.29
ma. 23:59 4524 Oeste SP - Atletico GO 3.30 2.85 2.30 1.51 1.26 1.31
ma. 23:59 4528 Vitoria BA - CRB AL 2.05 3.15 3.50 1.23 1.64 1.25
ma. 23:59 4535 Criciuma SC - Londrina PR 2.00 3.00 3.90 1.19 1.68 1.28
ma. 23:59 4536 Ponte Preta - Figueirense 2.10 2.90 3.70 1.21 1.61 1.30
ma. 23:59 4560 Operario PR - Bragantino SP 3.10 3.10 2.25 1.53 1.29 1.26
ma. 23:59 4562 Parana Clube PR - Sao Bento SP 1.70 3.20 5.30 1.10 1.98 1.25
mi. 23:59 4571 Vila Nova GO - Guarani SP 2.35 2.75 3.20 1.25 1.46 1.31
mi. 23:59 4572 Botafogo SP - Sport Recife 3.00 2.85 2.40 1.45 1.29 1.29
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 2099 Cuiaba Esporte MT - Paysandu PA 1.90 3.25 4.20 1.19 1.81 1.27
Finala! Tur!
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 14:00 4576 Uzbekistan - Arabia Saudita 2.00 3.05 3.80 1.20 1.68 1.27
jo. 14:45 4577 Malaezia - Thailanda 3.65 3.30 1.95 1.72 1.21 1.23
jo. 15:00 4586 Vietnam - Emiratele Arabe Unite 2.55 2.95 2.80 1.35 1.42 1.29
jo. 16:00 4009 Irak - Iran 4.25 3.05 1.90 1.76 1.16 1.27
jo. 18:00 4007 Iordania - Australia 4.55 3.65 1.70 2.01 1.15 1.20
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 15:00 4701 (F) Grecia - (F) Rep. Irlanda 4.95 4.10 1.55 2.22 1.11 1.14
ma. 18:00 4704 (F) Israel - (F) Bosnia Hertegovina 2.50 3.65 2.35 1.47 1.42 1.18
ma. 19:00 4707 (F) Polonia - (F) Spania 9.60 5.10 1.25 3.30 0.00 1.07
ma. 20:00 4708 (F) Elvetia - (F) Romania 1.13 7.95 11.20 0.00 4.60 0.00
ma. 20:30 4709 (F) Portugalia - (F) Finlanda 1.75 3.55 4.05 1.16 1.87 1.19
ma. 21:00 4711 (F) Ungaria - (F) Letonia 1.07 10.20 14.80 0.00 5.98 0.00
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 17:00 4703 Dep. Magallanes - Cobreloa Calama 2.55 3.40 2.55 1.44 1.44 1.24
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 23:59 4825 Boyaca Chico - Real Cartagena 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.23
ma. 23:59 4834 Bogota FC - Fortaleza FC 2.15 3.35 3.05 1.30 1.58 1.22
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 10:30 4863 Persib Bandung - Arema Indonesia 1.80 3.50 3.85 1.18 1.82 1.19












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 11:00 4868 (F) Australia - (F) Chile 1.17 7.25 11.40 0.00 4.39 1.03
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 14:00 4875 Otrant Ulcinj - Ibar Rozaje 2.25 3.00 3.10 1.27 1.51 1.26
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 15:00 4881 Rez. Vitesse Arnhem - Rez. Heerenveen 2.40 3.75 2.40 1.45 1.45 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 23:00 4882 Sportivo Luqueno - River Plate Asuncion 2.55 3.10 2.65 1.39 1.41 1.26
ma. 23:59 4883 Dep. Capiata - Sol de America 2.40 3.25 2.60 1.37 1.43 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4652 Dundee United - Queen of the South 1.35 4.25 7.45 1.01 2.68 1.11
sâ. 17:00 4653 Greenock Morton - Arbroath 2.30 3.30 2.70 1.34 1.47 1.20
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 21:45 4895 Annan Athletic - Brechin City 1.60 3.95 4.70 1.13 2.12 1.16
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 15:30 4899 Rez. Dundee Utd - Rez. St. Mirren 1.50 4.95 4.15 1.14 2.23 1.07
ma. 16:00 4900 Rez. Greenock Morton - Rez. Ross County FC 2.50 3.90 2.20 1.51 1.39 1.14
ma. 16:00 4901 Rez. Hamilton - Rez. Hearts 2.10 4.15 2.55 1.38 1.56 1.12
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 15:00 4914 Mbarara City - Onduparaka FC 2.40 3.15 2.75 1.35 1.45 1.24
ma. 15:30 4915 Busoga United FC - Maroons FC 2.05 3.25 3.30 1.24 1.62 1.23
ma. 15:30 4916 Kyetume - Wakiso Giants FC 2.15 3.15 3.15 1.27 1.56 1.24
ma. 15:30 4918 Proline FC - Bright Stars 2.80 2.85 2.55 1.40 1.33 1.29
ma. 15:30 4919 Vipers SC - Uganda Revenue 1.70 3.20 5.00 1.10 1.93 1.23
mi. 15:30 4917 Police FC - Tooro Utd 2.65 3.20 2.45 1.44 1.37 1.23