TOP BILETE
BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:30 2838 (F) Adelaide United - (F) Newcastle Jets 2.20 3.55 2.60 1.34 1.49 1.17
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:15 2839 Urawa Red Diamonds - Al Hilal Riyadh 2.15 3.10 3.20 1.26 1.56 1.26
Scor in tur: 1-1
Finala! Retur!
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 3077 Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Y. 1.60 3.80 4.50 1.11 2.04 1.16
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 2012 Turan Tovuz - Khazar Baku 2.00 3.20 3.15 1.22 1.57 1.20
sâ. 12:30 2009 Agsu - FK Shuvalan 2.50 2.95 2.55 1.34 1.35 1.24
sâ. 12:30 2011 Moik Baku - PFK Zaqatala 1.25 4.85 8.10 0.00 3.00 1.06
sâ. 12:30 2010 Bina - Mil-Mugan FK 2.25 2.90 2.95 1.25 1.45 1.25
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:50 3122 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar FC 1.50 4.00 5.50 1.08 2.29 1.16
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 3125 Kapaz - FK Gabala 4.80 3.40 1.64 1.97 1.10 1.20
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 3236 FK Septemvri Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 3.45 3.45 2.00 1.71 1.25 1.24
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 3340 U21 Bohemians 1905 - U21 Sparta Praga 5.45 5.25 1.35 2.65 1.06 1.06
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 3447 Davao Aguilas - Jp Voltes FC 2.90 3.75 2.00 1.62 1.29 1.16
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:30 3630 Lee Man Warriors - Sun Pegasus 4.10 4.00 1.60 2.00 1.13 1.13
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:30 3655 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Persepolis FC 4.00 2.60 2.10 1.56 1.15 1.35
sâ. 13:30 3657 Zob Ahan - Foolad FC 2.25 2.65 3.45 1.20 1.48 1.33
sâ. 13:45 3656 Saipa Karadj - Siah Jamegan 1.50 3.15 7.95 1.01 2.23 1.24
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 2052 Ironi Bnei Kabul - Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram 1.70 3.55 4.00 1.14 1.86 1.17
sâ. 12:30 2053 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara - Elnahada Nazareth 2.75 3.55 2.10 1.53 1.31 1.17
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 2119 U19 Arka Gdynia - U19 Lechia Gdansk 1.70 3.80 3.70 1.16 1.86 1.14
sâ. 13:00 2124 U19 Chrobry - U19 Zaglebie 5.05 4.30 1.45 2.30 1.07 1.10
sâ. 13:00 2120 U19 Korona Kielce - U19 Znicz P. 1.60 4.25 3.85 1.15 2.00 1.11
sâ. 13:00 2130 U19 UKS SMS Lodz - U19 LKS Lodz 1.35 4.75 5.90 1.04 2.61 1.08
sâ. 13:00 2121 U19 Wisla K. - U19 Polonia W. 1.90 3.50 3.25 1.22 1.67 1.18
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:30 2136 Pelikan Lowicz - MKS Elk 1.90 3.50 3.25 1.22 1.67 1.18
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:15 4069 FC Famalicao - Sporting B 1.90 3.25 3.60 1.19 1.69 1.22
 
+ 9 speciale
 









 
+ 25 speciale
 

























 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 4248 Home United - Hougang United 1.60 3.95 4.55 1.13 2.09 1.16
Se disputa pentru locul 3
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 2243 U19 MSK Zilina - U19 FC Nitra 1.40 4.50 5.45 1.06 2.44 1.09
sâ. 12:00 2247 U19 Spartak Trnava - U19 FK Senica 2.60 3.55 2.20 1.49 1.34 1.17
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 4556 Goztepe - Akhisar Bld 2.35 3.35 2.80 1.37 1.51 1.25
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 4427 Istanbulspor - Samsunspor 2.20 3.15 3.25 1.28 1.58 1.29
sâ. 12:00 4426 Adanaspor - Gaziantepspor 1.20 5.65 10.00 0.00 3.57 1.05


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 4436 Sivas Belediye Spor - Eyupspor 1.40 3.90 6.95 1.02 2.47 1.14
sâ. 12:30 4439 Tuzlaspor - Etimesgut BS 2.10 3.65 2.75 1.32 1.55 1.17
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 4440 U21 Galatasaray - U21 Alanyaspor 1.35 4.70 6.00 1.04 2.61 1.08
sâ. 12:30 4441 U21 Goeztepe - U21 Akhisar Belediyespor 1.60 3.60 4.60 1.10 2.00 1.16
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 2298 U19 Olimpik Donetsk - U19 Shakhtar Donetsk 4.05 3.75 1.65 1.93 1.13 1.15
 
+ 2 speciale
 


 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 2297 U19 MTK Budapest - U19 Gyor Eto FC 1.40 5.15 4.95 1.09 2.50 1.07
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 2308 FK Kokand 1912 - Otmk Olmaliq 1.85 3.55 3.30 1.20 1.69 1.16
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 4856 Quang Nam - Ho Chi Minh 1.25 5.05 8.95 0.00 3.20 1.07
sâ. 12:00 4870 Sai Gon FC - Hai Phong 1.90 3.40 3.40 1.21 1.68 1.19
sâ. 12:00 4854 Gia Lai - Shb Da Nang 2.00 3.60 3.00 1.27 1.62 1.18
sâ. 12:00 4853 DT Long An - Can Tho 2.05 3.60 3.00 1.29 1.62 1.19
sâ. 12:00 4872 Than Quang Ninh - Ha Noi FC 2.85 3.85 2.05 1.62 1.32 1.17






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
sâ. 10:00 2325 Bolt A / Mousley B - Ratiwatana SA / Ratiwatana SO 1.85 1.85
Suprafata de joc: Asfalt
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 10:30 3456 (F) Dandenong Rangers - (F) Adelaide Lightning 1.90 14.50 2.05 1.57 1.67
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 10:00 3474 (F) S-Birds - (F) Bucheon 1.50 15.50 2.85 1.29 2.19
 
+ 7 speciale
 







 
+ 7 speciale
 







 
+ 6 speciale
 






 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 4472 FK Polytech St. Petersburg - MFK Kprf 7.50 6.75 1.25 3.45 1.03 1.05