BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 12 speciale
 












 
+ 45 speciale
 













































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 1109 Burnley - Tottenham 5.25 3.65 1.70 2.13 1.15 1.25
 
+ 38 speciale
 






































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1321 Getafe - Rayo Vallecano 1.75 3.50 5.20 1.16 2.07 1.27
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 3285 Cape Town City - Maritzburg United FC 1.65 2.95 5.45 1.05 1.89 1.23
sâ. 15:30 3273 Polokwane - Kaizer Chiefs 2.75 2.60 2.60 1.32 1.29 1.30
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 2351 Real Kings - Maccabi FC 2.65 2.95 2.60 1.38 1.37 1.27
sâ. 15:30 2353 Stellenbosch FC - TS Sporting FC 1.55 3.60 5.50 1.07 2.15 1.17
sâ. 15:30 2355 Witbank Spurs - Richards Bay 2.85 2.75 2.60 1.39 1.32 1.32
sâ. 15:30 2354 Uthongathi - Royal Eagles 2.55 2.80 2.85 1.32 1.40 1.31
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3286 Scunthorpe - Doncaster Rovers 3.30 3.25 2.00 1.62 1.23 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:55 3452 Al Raed - Al Faisaly 2.60 3.45 2.30 1.47 1.37 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:50 1394 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 2.05 3.35 3.40 1.26 1.67 1.24
 
+ 2 speciale
 


 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:30 3325 Adelaide City - Croydon Kings 1.40 4.60 5.95 1.06 2.57 1.10
sâ. 10:30 3331 Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide FC 1.70 3.75 4.10 1.16 1.94 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 1416 Wacker Innsbruck II - FC Juniors OO 2.20 3.20 2.90 1.29 1.51 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 3586 FK Gabala - Keshla FK 1.55 3.45 5.70 1.06 2.13 1.18
sâ. 14:30 3597 Sabah - Qarabag FK 6.10 4.30 1.40 2.50 1.05 1.10
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 3606 Doboj Kakanj - Gosk Gabela 1.85 3.15 3.95 1.15 1.73 1.22
sâ. 15:30 3609 FK Krupa - FK Zvijezda 09 2.10 3.25 3.05 1.26 1.56 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 3819 Botev Vratsa - PFC Slavia Sofia 2.90 3.15 2.40 1.49 1.35 1.27
sâ. 15:00 3825 Cherno More Varna - Ludogorets 5.95 4.20 1.45 2.44 1.07 1.13
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:35 3503 Shanghai Sipg - Beijing Guoan FC 2.00 3.60 3.35 1.27 1.72 1.21
Shanghai!
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 4222 Ajman Club - Al Fujirah 1.75 4.05 3.50 1.21 1.86 1.13
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 3645 Hatta - Al-Hamriyah 1.90 3.25 3.70 1.19 1.71 1.22
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 3668 HIFK - FC Inter Turku 3.10 3.50 2.00 1.63 1.26 1.18
sâ. 14:00 3667 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn 1.45 4.20 5.50 1.07 2.36 1.11
sâ. 14:00 3675 FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki 4.40 3.40 1.70 1.90 1.12 1.19
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 3714 FC Ilves - Vaasa PS 1.55 3.65 5.50 1.08 2.17 1.17
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 2050 FC Koln - SV Sandhausen 1.40 4.45 7.65 1.05 2.79 1.15
sâ. 14:00 2061 VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel 2.30 3.45 2.90 1.37 1.56 1.24
sâ. 14:00 2046 Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden 2.45 3.15 2.90 1.36 1.49 1.29
sâ. 14:00 2051 St. Pauli - Ingolstadt 2.35 3.20 3.00 1.34 1.53 1.28
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4292 VfL Osnabruck - Hallescher FC 2.30 3.00 3.00 1.29 1.49 1.26
sâ. 15:00 4286 Energie Cottbus - 1860 Munchen 2.95 3.15 2.25 1.51 1.30 1.24
sâ. 15:00 4287 Hansa Rostock - Meppen 1.97 3.15 3.40 1.20 1.62 1.21
sâ. 15:00 4285 Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching 2.35 3.15 2.80 1.33 1.47 1.24
sâ. 15:00 4284 Carl Zeiss Jena - Fortuna Cologne 2.15 3.05 3.05 1.25 1.51 1.22
sâ. 15:00 4291 SF Lotte - Karlsruher 3.00 3.00 2.30 1.49 1.29 1.26
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4319 VfR Garching - Greuther Furth II 2.65 3.35 2.35 1.46 1.37 1.21
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 4305 Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh 2.00 3.65 3.05 1.28 1.64 1.17
sâ. 15:00 4321 Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1.73 3.90 3.75 1.19 1.89 1.15
sâ. 15:00 4318 Vfb Lubeck - Eintracht Norderstedt 1.40 4.85 5.55 1.08 2.56 1.08


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 4306 BFC Dynamo - Budissa Bautzen 1.70 3.75 4.10 1.16 1.94 1.17
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3748 Ergotelis - Sparti 1.15 6.70 11.00 0.00 4.12 1.01
sâ. 15:00 3749 Panachaiki 2005 - Apollon Larisas 1.75 3.50 3.95 1.16 1.84 1.18
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:30 3772 Sun Pegasus - Kitchee SC 3.80 4.00 1.70 1.93 1.18 1.14
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:30 3786 Minerva - Neroca FC 3.30 3.10 2.10 1.58 1.24 1.24
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 3864 Gubbio - FeralpiSalo 2.90 2.75 2.55 1.40 1.31 1.32
sâ. 15:30 3866 Triestina - Renate 1.65 3.20 5.50 1.08 2.00 1.23
sâ. 15:30 3865 Sudtirol - Rimini Calcio 1.85 3.00 4.40 1.13 1.77 1.26
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 2402 GVVV - De Treffers 2.10 3.60 2.80 1.31 1.56 1.16
sâ. 15:30 2399 Excelsior Maassluis - Koninklijke HFC 2.30 3.45 2.60 1.37 1.47 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 4932 FC Famalicao - CD Mafra 1.70 3.40 4.75 1.12 1.96 1.21
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:50 1106 Al Gharafa - Al Duhail 9.60 6.00 1.20 3.66 0.00 1.03
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 4943 Marines FC Gisenyi - Kiyovu Sports 2.95 2.95 2.25 1.46 1.26 1.24
sâ. 15:30 4942 AS Kigali - Kirehe FC 1.40 3.70 7.40 1.01 2.44 1.14
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 4972 FK Zemun - Macva Sabac 2.75 2.90 2.55 1.40 1.34 1.28
sâ. 15:00 4973 Mladost Lucani - Backa BP 1.33 5.00 7.00 1.04 2.89 1.08
sâ. 15:00 4974 Napredak - Spartak Subotica 1.85 3.25 3.95 1.17 1.77 1.22
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4984 SKF Sered - Slovan Bratislava 4.10 3.70 1.65 1.93 1.13 1.14
sâ. 15:00 4985 Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 3.40 3.35 1.90 1.67 1.20 1.18
sâ. 15:00 4983 Senica - MSK Zilina 3.50 3.45 1.85 1.72 1.19 1.17
sâ. 15:00 4982 FC Vion Zlate Moravce - AS Trencin 4.00 3.55 1.70 1.86 1.14 1.16
sâ. 15:00 4989 Sport Podbrezova - MFK Ruzomberok 2.60 3.25 2.35 1.43 1.35 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:45 4991 NK Celje - ND Gorica 2.05 3.30 3.25 1.25 1.62 1.22
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 5027 Hassleholms IF - Djurgardens 15.80 11.00 1.08 6.42 0.00 0.00
sâ. 15:00 5028 IF Elfsborg - IK Frej 1.20 6.50 10.00 0.00 3.90 1.04
sâ. 15:00 5029 Karlstad BK - Ostersunds 9.50 5.85 1.23 3.58 1.01 1.06
sâ. 15:00 5030 Sirius - Halmstads BK 2.15 3.30 3.20 1.29 1.61 1.25
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:45 2649 Chainat FC - Suphanburi FC 2.30 3.35 2.65 1.35 1.46 1.19
sâ. 13:00 2652 PTT Rayong FC - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 2.30 3.55 2.55 1.38 1.47 1.17
sâ. 14:00 2653 Buriram United FC - Chonburi FC 1.40 4.25 6.25 1.04 2.50 1.11
sâ. 15:00 2655 Pattaya United FC - Chiangmai FC 1.55 3.80 4.75 1.09 2.09 1.13
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1143 AS Oued Ellil - As.ariana 1.80 3.30 4.15 1.15 1.82 1.22
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 2786 U21 Alanyaspor - U21 Kasimpasa 2.55 4.30 2.10 1.58 1.40 1.12
sâ. 11:00 2787 U21 Istanbul Basaksehir - U21 Bursaspor 3.45 3.65 1.85 1.76 1.22 1.17
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 2352 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 1.65 3.85 5.10 1.14 2.17 1.21
sâ. 15:00 2362 Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa 1.75 4.00 4.15 1.21 2.02 1.19
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 4262 U21 Boluspor - U21 Adanaspor 1.40 4.50 5.85 1.06 2.52 1.10
sâ. 11:00 4264 U21 Genclerbirligi - U21 Umraniyespor 1.45 5.05 4.70 1.12 2.41 1.07
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 5055 Boluspor - Adanaspor 1.80 3.35 4.05 1.16 1.82 1.21
sâ. 15:00 5056 Adana Demirspor - Altinordu 2.45 3.20 2.65 1.37 1.44 1.23
sâ. 15:00 5057 Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor 1.85 3.30 3.90 1.17 1.77 1.22
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 5062 FC Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk 1.80 3.00 4.35 1.11 1.76 1.23
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:30 5090 Song Lam Nghe An - Quang Nam 1.60 3.70 4.65 1.11 2.04 1.15
sâ. 12:00 5091 Khanh Hoa - Gia Lai 1.50 4.00 5.15 1.08 2.23 1.13
sâ. 14:00 5092 Ha Noi FC - Than Quang Ninh 1.45 4.15 5.55 1.06 2.35 1.12
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
sâ. 13:30 1361 Chardy J / Martin F - Arends S / Weissborn T-S 1.35 2.95
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 1626 Anyang Halla - Sakhalin HC 2.05 4.00 2.75 1.36 1.64 1.18
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 1633 Metallurg Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 5.50 5.00 1.40 2.68 1.10 1.13
sâ. 12:00 1638 Yunost Minsk - HC Dinamo Molodechno 1.30 5.75 6.25 1.08 3.15 1.10
sâ. 12:00 1637 Shakhter Soligorsk - U20 Belarus 1.10 9.00 13.00 0.00 5.62 1.02
sâ. 12:00 1630 HK Gomel - HK Lida 1.45 4.40 5.25 1.12 2.52 1.16
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 1724 MHK Krylia Sovetov - Vityaz Chekhov 2.15 4.00 2.65 1.41 1.61 1.19
sâ. 13:00 1725 Barys Astana - Kuznetskie Medvedi 1.25 6.50 6.50 1.07 3.48 1.07
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 1737 Ceng Tou - HC Kazzinc-Torpedo UK 2.25 3.50 2.70 1.35 1.50 1.21
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 10:00 2160 Mono Vampire Basketball Club - Alab Pilipinas 2.60 15.25 1.60 2.06 1.38
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 15:00 2165 (F) Mursa Osijek - (F) ZKK Zagreb 9.00 28.00 1.07 6.56 1.02
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 10:00 2299 (F) Woori - (F) Cheongju KB Stars 1.70 14.75 2.40 1.41 1.87
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 13:00 2669 (F) Mersin Belediye - (F) Fenerbahce SK 4.40 18.75 1.25 3.21 1.13
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 12:00 2670 (F) CSM Bistrita - (F) CSM Slatina 1.22 11.75 6.00 1.06 3.43

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 14:30 2765 (F) Copenhagen - (F) Buducnost 2.65 7.75 1.75 1.90 1.39
sâ. 15:30 2767 (F) Rostov-Don - (F) Metz 1.75 7.75 2.65 1.39 1.90

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 15:00 2766 (F) CSM Bucuresti - (F) Gyor 3.75 9.75 1.40 2.60 1.20
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 13:00 3050 Sungul - Kaustik 1.50 9.00 3.30 1.24 2.25
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 15:00 3107 Vasterasirsta HF - Kungalvs HK 2.65 8.00 1.75 1.81 1.34
 
+ 7 speciale
 







 
+ 7 speciale
 







 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 10:45 4071 Brumbies - Waikato Chiefs 3.45 22.00 1.35 2.70 1.22
sâ. 15:05 4072 Sharks - Blues 2.00 19.75 1.90 1.71 1.64
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 15:00 4077 Benetton Treviso - Newport Gwent Dragons 1.25 23.00 4.00 1.16 3.21
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 4447 Sinara Yekaterinburg - Sibiryak 1.15 9.00 10.00 0.00 4.64 1.01
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:15 4458 Levante - Fuconsa Jaen 2.25 3.65 2.75 1.35 1.54 1.21