BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 4018 Gaz Metan - Sepsi 4.00 3.10 1.95 1.73 1.19 1.27
lu. 21:00 5972 CSU Craiova - Dinamo B. 1.35 4.50 8.55 1.03 2.92 1.13
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 4602 Crystal Palace - Brighton 2.80 3.00 2.55 1.43 1.36 1.29
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 1155 Venezia - Torino 3.30 3.45 2.05 1.67 1.27 1.23
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 1159 Celta Vigo - Granada 1.60 3.85 5.10 1.12 2.17 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 2942 Toulouse - Caen 1.55 3.85 6.00 1.09 2.32 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 1278 Fuenlabrada - Cartagena 1.98 2.95 4.05 1.17 1.69 1.29
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 1004 Newells Old Boys - Huracan 2.10 3.15 3.35 1.25 1.61 1.25
lu. 23:59 4482 Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club 2.40 2.90 3.05 1.30 1.47 1.30
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 4119 Dep. Magallanes - Dep. Iquique 2.75 2.95 2.50 1.41 1.34 1.27
lu. 23:59 5926 Barnechea - Dep. Temuco 2.60 2.95 2.65 1.37 1.38 1.27
lu. 23:59 5927 U. De Concepcion - Puerto Montt 2.25 3.05 3.05 1.28 1.51 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 1212 Huila - La Equidad 2.80 2.75 2.55 1.37 1.31 1.29
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 13:30 4115 Seoul E. - Busan 2.25 3.15 2.95 1.30 1.51 1.24
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 5999 Dragovoljac - Istra 1961 2.65 2.85 2.60 1.36 1.35 1.27
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3265 Aarhus - Sonderjyske 1.80 3.50 4.00 1.18 1.85 1.20
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 3586 Chateauroux - Sedan 1.95 3.10 3.80 1.19 1.69 1.25
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 4085 Viktoria Berlin - Havelse 1.42 4.10 6.20 1.04 2.44 1.12
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:15 1263 Giannina - OFI Crete 2.45 3.00 2.85 1.34 1.45 1.28
lu. 19:30 3612 Atromitos - Aris 3.00 3.10 2.30 1.51 1.31 1.26
lu. 19:30 3614 Smyrnis - Ionikos 2.35 3.00 3.00 1.30 1.49 1.28
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 4128 Dundalk - Bohemians 2.40 3.30 2.70 1.38 1.47 1.23
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 2768 Catanzaro - Catania 1.83 3.30 4.00 1.17 1.79 1.22
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 1300 Jong Ajax - Maastricht 1.68 3.90 3.85 1.16 1.92 1.13
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:00 1299 Tacuary Asuncion - Diaz 2.10 3.10 3.30 1.24 1.58 1.24
lu. 21:45 1301 General Caballero - Rubio Nu 2.15 3.10 3.20 1.26 1.56 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 4661 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia 2.00 3.15 3.65 1.21 1.67 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1438 Zaglebie S. - Korona Kielce 2.60 3.05 2.50 1.39 1.36 1.24
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 4140 Ferreira - Belenenses 1.70 3.30 5.05 1.11 1.98 1.23
lu. 23:15 4141 Boavista - Estoril 2.55 2.95 2.80 1.35 1.42 1.29
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:00 4668 Ural - Arsenal Tula 2.40 3.10 2.95 1.34 1.50 1.28
lu. 19:00 4669 Nizhny N. - CSKA Moscova 4.75 3.55 1.70 2.01 1.14 1.21
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3112 Degerfors - AIK 4.95 3.80 1.60 2.13 1.11 1.17
lu. 20:00 3113 Halmstads - Sirius 2.05 3.25 3.40 1.24 1.65 1.24
lu. 20:00 3114 IFK Goteborg - Kalmar 2.25 3.10 3.10 1.29 1.53 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3534 Kasimpasa - Konyaspor 2.45 3.20 2.80 1.37 1.48 1.27
lu. 20:00 3535 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 1.60 3.95 5.15 1.13 2.21 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 5503 Ch. Odessa - Ingulets 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.