BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 2715 Chindia T. - Sepsi 3.70 3.10 2.05 1.67 1.22 1.28
lu. 21:30 1076 U Craiova 1948 - Dinamo B. 2.00 3.35 3.60 1.24 1.72 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 3449 Dijon - Sochaux 2.20 3.20 3.20 1.29 1.58 1.26
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 1080 Talleres Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi 2.00 3.15 3.65 1.21 1.67 1.25
lu. 23:59 1084 Argentinos Jrs - Newells Old Boys 2.60 2.85 2.80 1.35 1.40 1.31
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 1161 Maipu - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2.35 2.75 3.20 1.25 1.46 1.31
lu. 21:10 1165 Atletico Atlanta - Chacarita Juniors 1.73 3.25 4.65 1.12 1.89 1.22
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2190 Juventude RS - Chapecoense SC 2.05 3.15 3.65 1.23 1.67 1.27
lu. 23:59 2191 Cuiaba Esporte - Corinthians 3.30 2.85 2.35 1.51 1.28 1.33
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 2410 Botev Vratsa - Arda K. 3.45 3.35 1.95 1.68 1.22 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2447 Dep. Pereira - Alianza Petrolera 1.75 3.30 4.15 1.13 1.82 1.19
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1902 Sonderjyske - Vejle 2.15 3.30 3.10 1.29 1.58 1.23
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 1170 Delfin - Tecnico U. 2.00 3.30 3.35 1.23 1.65 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3600 SC Freiburg II - Wehen 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:15 3026 KR Reykjavik - Fylkir R. 1.75 3.60 3.95 1.17 1.86 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2413 Cruz Azul - Mazatlan 1.45 3.85 5.90 1.04 2.31 1.13
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 1262 12 de Octubre - Olimpia Asuncion 3.95 3.50 1.75 1.84 1.16 1.18
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1246 Wisla - Zaglebie 2.25 3.20 3.00 1.31 1.53 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1540 Nizhny N. - Sochi 3.90 3.10 2.00 1.71 1.20 1.28
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3396 Orebro - AIK 4.55 3.55 1.70 1.97 1.14 1.20
lu. 20:00 3399 Ostersunds - Halmstads 3.15 3.15 2.20 1.56 1.28 1.26
lu. 20:00 3400 Varbergs BOIS - IFK Goteborg 3.35 3.45 2.00 1.68 1.25 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3393 GAIS - Akropolis 2.05 3.30 3.15 1.25 1.60 1.20
lu. 20:00 3394 Norrby - Vasteras SK 2.20 3.05 3.05 1.27 1.51 1.24
 
+ 14 speciale
 














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 15:00 2510 Japonia - Spania 14.00 35.00 1.02 10.54 0.00
 
+ 15 speciale
 















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 11:20 2534 (F) Serbia - (F) Canada 1.70 14.00 2.35 1.54 2.05
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 23:59 2535 (F) Japonia - (F) Franta 4.40 19.00 1.25 3.63 1.18
lu. 23:59 2539 (F) Nigeria - (F) SUA 14.10 20.00 1.01 8.26 0.00
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.