BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3247 FC Arges Pitesti - Chindia T. 2.70 2.85 2.85 1.37 1.41 1.34
sâ. 21:00 3248 FCSB - Academica Clinceni 1.23 5.50 11.70 0.00 3.70 1.08
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 1021 CSC Selimbar - Astra Giurgiu 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.24
sâ. 11:00 1024 Csikszereda M. Ciuc - FC Buzau 2.70 3.25 2.55 1.46 1.41 1.27
sâ. 11:00 1025 Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj 5.15 3.80 1.58 2.16 1.10 1.17
sâ. 13:00 1027 Unirea Dej - Petrolul Ploiesti 3.45 3.20 2.05 1.64 1.24 1.25
 
+ 44 speciale
 












































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 4578 Chelsea - Manchester City 2.65 3.15 2.65 1.42 1.42 1.29
sâ. 14:30 4591 Manchester Utd - Aston Villa 1.40 4.65 7.15 1.07 2.79 1.14
sâ. 17:00 4588 Everton - Norwich 1.60 3.80 5.50 1.11 2.22 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4589 Leeds - West Ham 2.65 3.50 2.40 1.49 1.41 1.22
sâ. 17:00 4590 Leicester - Burnley 1.55 3.90 5.60 1.10 2.28 1.18
sâ. 17:00 4592 Watford - Newcastle 2.25 3.25 3.15 1.32 1.58 1.27
sâ. 19:30 4596 Brentford - Liverpool 6.50 4.40 1.45 2.60 1.08 1.15
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1033 St. Etienne - Nice 3.10 3.30 2.25 1.58 1.32 1.26
sâ. 20:00 1040 Strasbourg - Lille 2.80 3.10 2.55 1.46 1.39 1.29
sâ. 22:00 1044 Lyon - Lorient 1.38 4.65 7.15 1.05 2.79 1.12
sâ. 22:00 1050 PSG - Montpellier 1.15 7.20 14.00 0.00 4.71 1.03
 
+ 34 speciale
 


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 4579 Frankfurt - FC Koln 2.00 3.55 3.35 1.27 1.71 1.21
sâ. 16:30 4580 Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg 2.75 3.35 2.40 1.50 1.38 1.24
sâ. 16:30 4581 Leverkusen - Mainz 1.75 3.75 4.15 1.18 1.95 1.19
sâ. 16:30 4582 RB Leipzig - Hertha 1.35 4.70 7.30 1.04 2.83 1.11
sâ. 16:30 4585 Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld 1.70 3.55 4.75 1.14 2.01 1.21
sâ. 19:30 4597 Monchengladbach - Dortmund 3.85 4.00 1.75 1.94 1.21 1.17
 
+ 47 speciale
 















































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1031 Spezia - AC Milan 5.60 4.25 1.50 2.39 1.10 1.15
sâ. 19:00 1036 Inter Milan - Atalanta 2.00 3.65 3.45 1.28 1.76 1.23
sâ. 21:45 1041 Genoa - Verona 2.80 3.10 2.55 1.46 1.39 1.29
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1030 Alaves - Atl. Madrid 6.65 3.65 1.55 2.33 1.08 1.22
sâ. 17:15 1032 Valencia - Ath. Bilbao 2.45 3.15 2.90 1.36 1.49 1.29
sâ. 19:30 1039 Sevilla - Espanyol 1.65 3.65 5.50 1.12 2.17 1.23
sâ. 22:00 1057 Real Madrid - Villarreal 1.47 4.55 5.90 1.10 2.54 1.14
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 4372 Reading - Middlesbrough 2.65 3.10 2.55 1.41 1.39 1.26
sâ. 17:00 4373 Birmingham - Preston 2.00 3.15 3.65 1.21 1.67 1.25
sâ. 17:00 4374 Blackburn - Cardiff 2.25 3.15 3.05 1.30 1.53 1.26
sâ. 17:00 4375 Blackpool - Barnsley 2.45 3.15 2.75 1.36 1.45 1.26
sâ. 17:00 4376 Bournemouth - Luton 1.55 3.85 5.40 1.09 2.23 1.17
sâ. 17:00 4377 Bristol City - Fulham 4.35 3.45 1.75 1.90 1.15 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4378 Nottingham - Millwall 2.60 2.95 2.75 1.37 1.41 1.30
sâ. 17:00 4379 Sheffield Utd - Derby 1.60 3.50 5.60 1.09 2.13 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4398 Stoke - Hull 1.55 3.70 5.75 1.08 2.23 1.18
sâ. 17:00 4399 Swansea - Huddersfield 2.35 3.00 3.00 1.30 1.49 1.28
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2941 Bastia - AC Ajaccio 2.70 2.95 2.70 1.40 1.40 1.31
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 4369 Ingolstadt - Dusseldorf 3.90 3.60 1.80 1.85 1.19 1.19
sâ. 14:30 4370 Karlsruher - St.Pauli 2.55 3.45 2.45 1.45 1.42 1.21
sâ. 14:30 4371 Paderborn - Kiel 2.00 3.55 3.25 1.27 1.68 1.20
sâ. 21:30 4403 Hansa Rostock - Schalke 3.50 3.45 1.95 1.72 1.23 1.21
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1000 Monza - Pordenone 1.75 3.60 4.65 1.17 2.01 1.23
sâ. 15:00 3139 Como - Benevento 3.15 3.15 2.30 1.56 1.32 1.29
sâ. 15:00 3475 Ascoli - Brescia 2.65 3.10 2.70 1.41 1.43 1.30
sâ. 15:00 3476 Cittadella - Lecce 2.70 3.05 2.70 1.42 1.42 1.31
sâ. 17:15 3478 Reggina - Frosinone 2.35 3.15 3.05 1.33 1.53 1.29
sâ. 19:30 3479 Cosenza - Crotone 3.35 3.15 2.20 1.61 1.28 1.29
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1198 Ibiza - Burgos CF 2.40 2.85 3.30 1.29 1.51 1.35
sâ. 19:15 1200 Las Palmas - Ponferradina 2.05 3.15 3.80 1.23 1.71 1.29
sâ. 19:15 3255 Amorebieta - Eibar 4.25 3.10 1.95 1.77 1.19 1.30
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3259 Burton - Lincoln 2.40 3.25 2.75 1.37 1.47 1.24
sâ. 17:00 3261 Cambridge Utd - Fleetwood 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
sâ. 17:00 3262 Charlton - Portsmouth 2.55 3.20 2.80 1.40 1.48 1.29
sâ. 17:00 3263 Ipswich - Sheffield Wed 2.65 3.10 2.55 1.41 1.39 1.26
sâ. 17:00 3264 Milton Keynes - Wycombe 2.15 3.25 2.95 1.28 1.53 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3266 Morecambe - Accrington 2.60 3.20 2.55 1.42 1.40 1.25
sâ. 17:00 3276 Oxford Utd - Gillingham 1.75 3.50 4.30 1.16 1.91 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3277 Plymouth - Doncaster 1.85 3.40 3.65 1.19 1.74 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3278 Rotherham - Crewe 1.45 4.20 5.80 1.07 2.41 1.13
sâ. 17:00 3279 Shrewsbury - Wimbledon 2.55 3.25 2.55 1.41 1.41 1.24
sâ. 17:00 3280 Sunderland - Bolton 1.80 3.45 3.80 1.17 1.79 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3281 Wigan - Cheltenham 1.70 3.50 4.35 1.13 1.92 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4713 Crawley - Bradford 3.25 3.25 2.10 1.61 1.26 1.24
sâ. 17:00 4714 Forest Green - Tranmere 1.80 3.30 4.00 1.15 1.79 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4743 Harrogate - Stevenage 1.95 3.15 3.60 1.19 1.66 1.23
sâ. 17:00 4744 Hartlepool - Exeter 2.30 3.10 2.85 1.31 1.47 1.23
sâ. 17:00 4745 Leyton - Mansfield 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.24
sâ. 17:00 4746 Rochdale - Oldham 1.65 3.60 4.55 1.12 1.99 1.17
sâ. 17:00 4747 Salford - Northampton 2.00 3.15 3.40 1.21 1.62 1.22
sâ. 17:00 4748 Scunthorpe - Port Vale 3.70 3.25 1.88 1.71 1.18 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4749 Sutton - Carlisle 2.25 3.15 3.05 1.30 1.53 1.26
sâ. 17:00 4750 Swindon - Colchester 2.05 3.25 3.20 1.24 1.60 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4751 Walsall - Bristol Rovers 2.35 3.00 3.00 1.30 1.49 1.28
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2201 Aldershot - Halifax 2.75 3.45 2.30 1.51 1.37 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2205 Altrincham - Notts County 3.75 3.55 1.78 1.81 1.17 1.17
sâ. 17:00 2210 Barnet - Weymouth 2.15 3.45 3.00 1.31 1.59 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2211 Boreham - Yeovil 1.72 3.60 4.35 1.15 1.95 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2212 Dagenham & Red. - Solihull Moors 2.15 3.35 3.05 1.30 1.58 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2225 Dover - Bromley 3.80 3.45 1.80 1.79 1.17 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2232 Eastleigh - Woking 2.15 3.35 3.05 1.30 1.58 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2233 Kings Lynn - Wealdstone 1.97 3.40 3.25 1.23 1.65 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2234 Maidenhead - Grimsby 2.75 3.20 2.30 1.46 1.32 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2251 Stockport - Wrexham 2.45 3.10 2.80 1.35 1.46 1.27
sâ. 19:20 2263 Chesterfield - Torquay 1.68 3.60 4.20 1.13 1.92 1.16
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3352 AFC Fylde - Kidderminster 1.75 3.65 3.85 1.17 1.85 1.17
sâ. 17:00 3353 Boston Utd - Guiseley 1.60 4.15 4.25 1.14 2.08 1.13
sâ. 17:00 3354 Chester - Blyth 2.30 3.30 2.75 1.34 1.49 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3355 Curzon - Bradford PA 1.70 3.80 4.20 1.16 1.98 1.17
sâ. 17:00 3356 Darlington - York City 2.90 3.55 2.15 1.58 1.33 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3357 Farsley - Alfreton 2.25 3.35 2.90 1.33 1.54 1.23
sâ. 17:00 3358 Gateshead - Gloucester 1.50 4.30 5.50 1.10 2.39 1.14
sâ. 17:00 3359 Hereford - Leamington 2.45 3.20 2.65 1.37 1.44 1.23
sâ. 17:00 3360 Kettering - Spennymoor 2.65 3.40 2.40 1.47 1.39 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3361 Telford - Brackley 2.95 3.40 2.15 1.56 1.30 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3362 Southport - Chorley 2.75 3.45 2.25 1.51 1.35 1.20
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3463 Bath - Maidstone 2.65 3.60 2.30 1.51 1.39 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3464 Billericay - Hemel 2.25 3.65 2.70 1.38 1.54 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3465 Chelmsford - Dulwich 2.35 3.40 2.70 1.38 1.49 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3467 Concord - Chippenham 2.05 3.60 3.10 1.29 1.65 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3468 Eastbourne - Braintree 2.20 3.40 2.85 1.32 1.53 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3469 Hungerford - Slough 1.65 3.80 4.35 1.14 2.01 1.16
sâ. 17:00 3471 Oxford City - Hampton & Richmond 2.20 3.45 2.90 1.33 1.56 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3472 St Albans - Havant & W 2.35 3.50 2.65 1.39 1.49 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3473 Tonbridge - Dorking 2.95 3.50 2.15 1.58 1.32 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3474 Welling - Dartford 3.90 4.05 1.70 1.97 1.19 1.15
 
+ 2 speciale
 


 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 4474 Aldosivi - Gimnasia L.P. 2.75 3.25 2.50 1.47 1.40 1.27
sâ. 21:45 4475 Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus 3.80 3.25 1.95 1.73 1.21 1.25
sâ. 21:45 4476 Talleres Cordoba - Rosario Central 1.85 3.35 4.00 1.18 1.80 1.23
sâ. 23:59 4477 Banfield - Atl. Tucuman 2.20 3.15 3.15 1.28 1.56 1.26
sâ. 23:59 4478 Central Cordoba - River Plate 6.00 3.70 1.53 2.27 1.07 1.18
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 1283 Dep. Riestra - San Martin Tucuman 3.50 2.65 2.35 1.49 1.23 1.36
sâ. 20:10 1285 Quilmes - CA Estudiantes 2.10 2.75 4.00 1.18 1.61 1.34
sâ. 21:00 1287 Club Atl. Guemes - San Martin T. 2.20 2.85 3.50 1.23 1.56 1.31
sâ. 21:00 1288 Santamarina - San Telmo 2.50 2.75 3.05 1.30 1.43 1.33
sâ. 21:00 1289 Tristan Suarez - Atl.Rafaela 2.20 2.90 3.45 1.24 1.56 1.30
sâ. 21:30 1385 Almagro - Villa Dalmine 1.75 3.35 4.55 1.14 1.91 1.23
sâ. 21:30 1396 Ferro - Guillermo Brown 1.75 3.15 4.95 1.11 1.91 1.25
sâ. 22:30 1490 Agropecuario - CA Mitre 1.72 3.25 5.00 1.11 1.95 1.24
sâ. 23:59 1499 Tigre - Alvarado 1.50 3.70 6.15 1.06 2.29 1.17
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 3286 Altach - Austria Klagenfurt 2.10 3.45 3.10 1.29 1.62 1.21
sâ. 18:00 3296 Tirol - Ried 2.10 3.55 3.20 1.31 1.67 1.23
sâ. 18:00 3302 Wolfsberger - Salzburg 6.25 5.00 1.37 2.75 1.06 1.09
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 4490 Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid V. (Am) 2.05 3.40 3.25 1.27 1.65 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1607 Isloch - Zhodino 2.70 3.40 2.35 1.49 1.38 1.22
sâ. 16:00 1613 FC Minsk - Slutsksakhar Slutsk 2.40 3.45 2.60 1.40 1.47 1.21
sâ. 20:00 1626 FC Ruh Brest - Bate Borisov 2.65 3.50 2.35 1.49 1.39 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 3568 RWD Molenbeek - Lommel 2.70 3.30 2.40 1.47 1.38 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 5320 Beerschot - Eupen 2.75 3.30 2.35 1.49 1.36 1.23
sâ. 19:30 5321 Waregem - Kortrijk 2.80 3.60 2.30 1.56 1.39 1.22
sâ. 21:45 5341 St. Liege - St. Truiden 1.95 3.40 3.55 1.23 1.72 1.22
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 4104 Orsha - Krumkachy Minsk 7.30 4.30 1.35 2.68 1.02 1.11
sâ. 15:00 4098 FC Lida - Kommunalnik Slonim 1.83 3.50 3.75 1.19 1.79 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4103 Belshina Bobruisk - Naftan Novopolotsk 1.73 3.55 4.00 1.15 1.86 1.17
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 2700 Ceara - Chapecoense SC 1.70 3.45 5.20 1.13 2.05 1.24
sâ. 23:59 2728 Corinthians - Palmeiras 2.85 2.95 2.55 1.44 1.35 1.31
sâ. 23:59 5983 Sao Paulo - Atletico Mineiro 2.35 3.05 3.05 1.31 1.51 1.29
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 3342 Londrina - Vitoria BA 2.75 2.90 2.55 1.40 1.34 1.28
sâ. 23:30 3345 Confianca - Operario 2.65 2.90 2.65 1.37 1.37 1.29
sâ. 23:59 3346 CRB - Avai 2.20 2.95 3.25 1.25 1.53 1.27
sâ. 23:59 3347 Coritiba - Guarani 2.30 2.95 3.05 1.28 1.48 1.27
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:15 3673 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 1.95 3.05 4.00 1.18 1.71 1.27
sâ. 19:00 3665 CSKA 1948 - Tsarsko Selo 1.55 3.85 5.15 1.09 2.18 1.16
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2893 Ceske Budejovice - Karvina 1.85 3.60 4.05 1.21 1.89 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2894 FK Pardubice - Plzen 5.25 3.75 1.58 2.17 1.10 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2898 Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 1.55 4.15 5.70 1.12 2.38 1.18
sâ. 20:00 2902 Zlin - Sparta Praga 5.40 3.85 1.55 2.23 1.09 1.17
 
+ 2 speciale
 


 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 2899 Pribram - MFK Vyskov 1.65 3.60 4.55 1.12 1.99 1.17
sâ. 17:30 2901 SK Lisen - FC Vysocina Jihlava 1.85 3.50 3.80 1.20 1.80 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 4522 Cobresal - Antofagasta 1.85 3.30 3.75 1.17 1.74 1.20
sâ. 21:00 4523 U.Espanola - La Serena 2.00 3.40 3.20 1.25 1.63 1.19
sâ. 23:30 4524 Melipilla - A. Italiano 3.75 3.15 1.95 1.69 1.19 1.24
sâ. 23:59 4525 Everton Del Mar - Curico Unido 1.80 3.25 4.05 1.15 1.79 1.21
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1730 Aris Limassol - Anorthosis 4.10 3.35 1.85 1.83 1.18 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 5989 Santa Fe - Envigado 1.50 3.50 6.35 1.04 2.23 1.18
sâ. 23:59 5990 Rionegro Aguilas - Junior 3.20 2.90 2.20 1.51 1.24 1.26
sâ. 23:59 5991 Atl. Nacional Medellin - Dep. Pasto 1.40 4.05 7.20 1.03 2.57 1.14
sâ. 23:59 5992 Atl.Bucaramanga - America De Cali 2.55 2.95 2.65 1.35 1.38 1.26
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:30 1669 Ulsan - Gwangju 1.45 4.25 6.45 1.07 2.54 1.15
sâ. 13:00 1726 Daegu - Suwon 2.05 3.40 3.25 1.27 1.65 1.22
sâ. 13:00 1727 Jeonbuk - Incheon 1.45 4.20 6.15 1.07 2.47 1.14
sâ. 23:59 1736 Suwon B. - Seoul 2.15 3.00 3.30 1.24 1.56 1.26
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 4521 Ansan Greeners - Anyang 3.65 3.05 2.00 1.64 1.20 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 5987 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 6.50 3.90 1.43 2.41 1.04 1.14
sâ. 20:05 5988 Sibenik - Osijek 4.35 3.50 1.70 1.92 1.13 1.19
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:45 3878 FA 2000 - Aarhus Fremad 3.35 3.20 2.05 1.62 1.24 1.23
sâ. 15:00 3879 Brabrand - HIK Hellerup 2.30 3.20 2.85 1.32 1.49 1.23
sâ. 15:00 3880 Middelfart - Hillerod 3.00 3.60 2.05 1.62 1.29 1.18
sâ. 16:00 3881 Kolding - Skive IK 1.77 3.50 3.95 1.16 1.84 1.19
sâ. 16:00 3882 Thisted FC - Naestved 2.85 3.50 2.15 1.56 1.32 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 2999 Yverdon - Vaduz 3.05 3.40 2.05 1.59 1.27 1.19
sâ. 21:30 3000 Lausanne Ouchy - Kriens 1.80 3.60 4.00 1.19 1.88 1.20
sâ. 21:30 3001 Thun - Xamax 1.92 3.45 3.35 1.22 1.68 1.18
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3504 Young Boys - St. Gallen 1.40 4.75 6.90 1.07 2.79 1.13
sâ. 21:30 3507 Servette - Lausanne 1.55 4.05 5.05 1.11 2.23 1.15
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3489 Lyngby - Hvidovre IF 1.62 4.00 4.50 1.14 2.10 1.16
sâ. 16:00 3499 F.Amager - Vendsyssel 2.70 3.40 2.35 1.49 1.38 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4548 Braunschweig - Mannheim 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
sâ. 15:00 4550 Kaiserslautern - Osnabruck 2.70 3.20 2.45 1.45 1.37 1.25
sâ. 15:00 4551 Meppen - Saarbrucken 2.90 3.20 2.30 1.51 1.32 1.24
sâ. 15:00 4568 Verl - 1860 Munchen 3.15 3.35 2.10 1.61 1.28 1.22
sâ. 15:00 4575 Viktoria Koln - Duisburg 2.35 3.25 2.80 1.35 1.49 1.24
sâ. 15:00 4583 Wurzburg K. - Wehen 2.75 3.30 2.25 1.49 1.32 1.20
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4543 Ammerthal - 1 FC Sand 1.60 4.05 4.55 1.14 2.12 1.15
sâ. 15:00 4544 Ansbach - TSV Grossbardorf 1.35 4.70 6.85 1.04 2.76 1.09
sâ. 16:00 4586 DJK Vilzing - Eintracht Bamberg 1.60 4.10 4.50 1.14 2.12 1.14
sâ. 17:00 4594 Cham - Abtswind 2.90 3.75 2.05 1.62 1.31 1.16
sâ. 17:00 4603 Karlburg - Neumarkt 3.65 3.95 1.75 1.88 1.20 1.15
 
+ 2 speciale
 


 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4547 Bayern Munich II - Rain/Lech 1.13 7.10 13.50 0.00 4.61 1.01
sâ. 15:00 4549 Heimstetten - Nuremberg II 1.95 3.70 3.20 1.26 1.70 1.18
sâ. 15:00 4562 Pipinsried - Buchbach 3.25 3.60 1.90 1.69 1.23 1.16
sâ. 15:00 4565 Schalding - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2.75 3.45 2.20 1.51 1.33 1.19
sâ. 15:00 4569 VfB Eichstatt - Aubstadt 2.90 3.60 2.10 1.59 1.31 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:00 2158 Cobh - Bray 4.20 3.55 1.75 1.90 1.16 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3031 Breidablik - Kopavogs 1.25 5.50 8.70 1.01 3.34 1.06
sâ. 17:00 3032 Fylkir R. - Valur Reykjavik 3.40 3.65 1.85 1.74 1.22 1.16
sâ. 17:00 3033 KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjordur 2.25 3.40 2.85 1.34 1.53 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3034 Keflavik - Akranes 1.95 3.60 3.35 1.25 1.72 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3035 Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik 3.65 3.70 1.77 1.82 1.19 1.16
sâ. 17:00 3036 Vikingur Reykjavik - Leiknir R. 1.25 5.30 9.25 0.00 3.34 1.07
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3627 Cliftonville - Warrenpoint 1.27 5.00 8.15 0.00 3.07 1.07
sâ. 17:00 3629 Coleraine - Ballymena 1.43 4.30 5.60 1.06 2.41 1.10
sâ. 17:00 3630 Glenavon - Linfield 3.45 3.80 1.80 1.79 1.21 1.15
sâ. 17:00 3631 Glentoran - Crusaders 1.65 3.85 4.10 1.14 1.97 1.14
sâ. 17:00 3632 Portadown - Dungannon 1.75 4.10 3.65 1.21 1.91 1.15
sâ. 19:30 3633 Larne - Carrick Rangers 1.40 4.40 5.95 1.05 2.50 1.10
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 3168 Ancona-Matelica - Lucchese 2.20 3.00 3.10 1.26 1.51 1.25
sâ. 15:30 3169 Carrarese - Fermana 2.10 3.00 3.35 1.22 1.57 1.25
sâ. 17:00 3170 Olbia - Cesena 2.85 2.90 2.40 1.42 1.30 1.26
sâ. 18:30 3037 Teramo - Imolese 2.15 2.95 3.40 1.23 1.56 1.28
sâ. 18:30 3171 ACN Siena - Reggiana 2.50 2.85 2.80 1.32 1.40 1.28
sâ. 18:30 3173 Grosseto - Gubbio 2.65 2.75 2.70 1.34 1.35 1.30
sâ. 18:30 3175 Modena - Entella 2.10 3.00 3.35 1.22 1.57 1.25
sâ. 18:30 3176 Pescara - Viterbese 1.70 3.35 4.50 1.12 1.90 1.20
sâ. 18:30 3177 Pontedera - Montevarchi Calcio 2.10 3.00 3.35 1.22 1.57 1.25
sâ. 18:30 3178 Vis Pesaro - Pistoiese 2.00 3.15 3.40 1.21 1.62 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 3579 Yokohama FC - Yokohama Marinos 5.45 4.40 1.43 2.41 1.07 1.10
sâ. 13:00 3583 Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu 2.70 3.00 2.60 1.41 1.38 1.28
sâ. 23:59 1316 Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.30 3.10 2.85 1.31 1.47 1.23
sâ. 23:59 1330 Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers 3.15 3.15 2.10 1.56 1.25 1.22
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 4612 Kyoto - Tochigi 1.60 3.50 5.30 1.09 2.09 1.19
sâ. 13:00 4613 Ehime - Montedio Yamagata 4.30 3.45 1.75 1.90 1.15 1.21
sâ. 13:00 4614 Iwata - Ryukyu 1.55 3.95 4.95 1.10 2.17 1.14
sâ. 13:00 4616 Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki 4.15 3.30 1.80 1.82 1.15 1.22
sâ. 23:59 4619 Okayama - Blaublitz Akita 2.20 2.80 3.45 1.22 1.53 1.30
sâ. 23:59 4621 Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.15 3.20 3.10 1.27 1.56 1.23
sâ. 23:59 4623 Mito - Kanazawa 2.00 3.15 3.55 1.21 1.65 1.24
sâ. 23:59 4626 Tokyo Verdy - Machida 3.20 3.20 2.10 1.58 1.26 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3628 Tigres - Pumas 1.50 3.70 5.80 1.06 2.24 1.16
sâ. 23:59 4635 Atlas - Leon 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.24
sâ. 23:59 4636 Club America - Guadalajara 1.65 3.35 4.85 1.09 1.96 1.19
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 4643 Lillestrom - Tromso 1.75 3.55 4.20 1.16 1.90 1.20
sâ. 19:00 4644 Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 2.00 3.50 3.50 1.26 1.73 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3754 Aalesund - Strommen 1.23 5.75 9.70 0.00 3.57 1.06
sâ. 16:00 3757 Kfum - Grorud 1.48 4.40 5.35 1.10 2.39 1.12
sâ. 16:00 3762 Ranheim - Asane 1.38 4.80 6.35 1.06 2.71 1.10
sâ. 16:00 3771 Sandnes - Stjordals Blink 1.60 4.05 4.60 1.14 2.13 1.15
sâ. 16:00 3774 Sogndal - Bryne 1.50 4.55 5.45 1.12 2.45 1.14
sâ. 16:00 3781 Ullensaker/Kisa - Raufoss 2.60 3.85 2.35 1.54 1.44 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 1415 Willem II - PSV 5.85 4.10 1.48 2.39 1.08 1.15
sâ. 19:45 1417 Ajax - Groningen 1.07 9.80 18.70 0.00 6.37 0.00
sâ. 19:45 1418 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 1.62 3.80 4.75 1.12 2.09 1.17
sâ. 22:00 1419 Feyenoord - Nijmegen 1.20 6.00 11.10 0.00 3.86 1.05
sâ. 22:00 1420 Utrecht - Zwolle 1.30 5.00 8.30 1.02 3.09 1.09
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1294 Atyra FC - Independiente 1.95 3.10 3.80 1.19 1.69 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1295 Sportivo Ameliano - San Lorenzo 2.60 3.00 2.60 1.38 1.38 1.26
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:15 3884 Carlos Mannucci - Cienciano 1.72 3.55 4.05 1.15 1.87 1.17
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3794 Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 3.00 3.10 2.40 1.51 1.34 1.29
sâ. 18:30 3800 Warta Poznan - Zaglebie 2.80 3.20 2.50 1.48 1.39 1.28
sâ. 21:00 4655 Legia Varsovia - Rakow 2.05 3.10 3.60 1.22 1.65 1.27
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:40 1428 Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.24
sâ. 19:00 1431 Arka Gdynia - Puszcza N. 1.60 3.70 4.65 1.11 2.04 1.15
sâ. 21:30 1432 Chrobry Gl. - GKS Jastrzebie 2.00 3.25 3.55 1.23 1.68 1.24
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1429 Grodzisk M. - Motor Lublin 3.60 3.75 1.80 1.82 1.20 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1430 Sokol Ostroda - Ruch Chorzow II 7.45 5.70 1.25 3.20 1.01 1.04
sâ. 19:00 6005 Kalisz - KS Hutnik Krakow 1.83 3.60 3.65 1.20 1.79 1.18
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 1290 Legia II - Unia Skierniewice 2.15 3.50 2.80 1.32 1.54 1.18
sâ. 13:00 1291 Baltyk Koszalin - Zawisza B. 2.40 3.60 2.40 1.43 1.43 1.16
sâ. 13:00 1292 Miedz Legnica II - Zaglebie Lubin II 2.35 3.60 2.45 1.41 1.44 1.16
sâ. 14:00 1317 MKS Kutno - Jagiellonia II 2.20 3.50 2.70 1.34 1.51 1.18
sâ. 14:00 2778 Czarni Polaniec - Unia Tarnow 2.70 3.65 2.15 1.54 1.34 1.16
sâ. 14:00 2779 Stargard - Ol. Grudziadz 2.80 3.75 2.05 1.59 1.31 1.15
sâ. 15:00 2781 Sokol Aleksandrow - Swit Nowy Dwor 2.85 3.55 2.10 1.57 1.31 1.17
sâ. 16:00 1318 Elana Torun - Sokol Kleczew 2.10 3.70 2.75 1.33 1.56 1.16
sâ. 16:00 1319 Goczalkowice Zdroj - Jelenia Gora 1.25 6.05 6.90 1.03 3.19 1.03
sâ. 16:00 1320 Nowe Skalmierzyce - Jarocin 1.70 4.25 3.50 1.20 1.90 1.11
sâ. 16:00 1324 Tomasovia Tomaszów - Korona Rzeszow 2.45 3.50 2.40 1.43 1.41 1.18
sâ. 16:00 2782 Cracovia II - Biala Podlaska 1.32 4.80 6.95 1.02 2.81 1.08
sâ. 17:00 1325 Carina Gubin - Gornik Zabrze II 2.30 3.75 2.45 1.41 1.47 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1326 Foto-Higiena Gac - Gwarek Tarnowskie 2.60 3.70 2.20 1.51 1.37 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1327 KP Starogard Gdanski - Kluczevia Stargard 1.33 5.15 6.10 1.05 2.76 1.06
sâ. 17:00 1328 Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Polonia Varsovia 3.20 3.70 1.90 1.70 1.24 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1329 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wolka Pelkinska 1.50 4.05 5.10 1.08 2.23 1.12
sâ. 17:00 1335 Piast Zmigrod - Kluczbork 2.55 3.65 2.25 1.49 1.38 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1339 Pilica Bialobrzegi - Wissa Szczuczyn 1.65 3.90 4.15 1.15 1.99 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1347 Polonia Bytom - Lechia Zielona Gora 1.75 4.25 3.30 1.23 1.84 1.11
sâ. 17:00 1348 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Wola 2.25 3.55 2.60 1.36 1.49 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1350 Sroda - Baltyk Gdynia 1.55 4.45 4.30 1.14 2.16 1.11
sâ. 17:00 1352 Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Blonianka Blonie 1.95 3.70 3.05 1.26 1.66 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1354 Warta Gorzow - Stal Brzeg 2.55 3.80 2.20 1.51 1.38 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1355 Wisloka Debica - Chelmianka Chelm 2.40 3.50 2.45 1.41 1.43 1.18
sâ. 17:00 4654 Unia Janikowo - GKS Przodkowo 1.55 4.50 4.25 1.14 2.16 1.10
sâ. 18:00 1356 Bron Radom - GKS Wikielec 2.20 3.50 2.70 1.34 1.51 1.18
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 3799 Moreirense - Arouca 2.15 3.15 3.25 1.27 1.58 1.26
sâ. 20:00 3801 Guimaraes - Benfica 4.40 3.65 1.70 1.98 1.15 1.19
sâ. 22:30 3802 Tondela - Famalicao 3.15 3.25 2.25 1.58 1.32 1.27
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 4662 Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscova 3.35 3.40 2.05 1.67 1.27 1.23
sâ. 16:30 4663 Zenit - KS Samara 1.37 4.60 7.55 1.05 2.83 1.12
sâ. 19:00 4664 Spartak Moscova - Ufa 1.52 4.10 5.60 1.10 2.34 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4756 Dundee FC - Rangers 10.00 5.25 1.25 3.41 0.00 1.08
sâ. 17:00 4757 Hearts - Livingston 1.55 3.65 5.85 1.08 2.23 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4758 Motherwell - Ross County 1.72 3.45 4.55 1.14 1.94 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4763 Ayr - Morton 2.05 3.30 3.35 1.25 1.65 1.23
sâ. 17:00 4764 Dunfermline - Hamilton 2.35 3.05 2.95 1.31 1.48 1.27
sâ. 17:00 4774 Inverness - Queen of South 1.65 3.80 4.70 1.14 2.08 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1398 Cove Rangers - Airdrieonians 1.97 3.40 3.25 1.23 1.65 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1401 Dumbarton - Alloa 2.45 3.35 2.60 1.40 1.45 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1460 East Fife - Clyde 2.25 3.40 2.85 1.34 1.53 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1471 Montrose - Falkirk 2.85 3.40 2.15 1.53 1.30 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1472 Queens Park - Peterhead 1.50 4.00 5.75 1.08 2.34 1.15
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1397 Annan - Edinburgh City 2.30 3.55 2.60 1.38 1.49 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1469 Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers 1.60 3.70 4.90 1.11 2.09 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1470 Kelty Hearts - Stranraer 1.38 4.65 6.25 1.05 2.64 1.10
sâ. 17:00 1476 Stenhousemuir - Elgin City 2.45 3.45 2.50 1.42 1.44 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1489 Stirling - Cowdenbeath 1.55 4.15 5.05 1.12 2.26 1.15