BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 5904 Gaz Metan - Botosani 2.95 3.10 2.40 1.50 1.34 1.28
vi. 21:00 5905 CSU Craiova - Academica Clinceni 1.45 4.05 6.95 1.06 2.53 1.16
 
+ 39 speciale
 







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 5922 Aston Villa - Leeds United 2.25 3.50 2.95 1.36 1.58 1.24
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 5932 Rennes - Angers 1.75 3.50 4.50 1.16 1.95 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 5942 Stuttgart - FC Koln 2.05 3.60 3.20 1.29 1.68 1.21
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 5943 Sassuolo - Torino 1.55 4.35 5.10 1.13 2.32 1.15
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 5961 Elche CF - Valencia 3.20 3.10 2.25 1.56 1.29 1.28
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 5983 Nottingham Forest - Derby County 1.95 3.30 3.65 1.21 1.72 1.23
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:40 2650 Al Qadisiyah FC - Dhamk 2.35 3.45 2.75 1.38 1.51 1.23
vi. 18:05 2651 Al Raed - Al Shabab Ksa 2.75 3.55 2.30 1.53 1.38 1.21
vi. 19:55 2652 Al Faisaly - Al Baten 1.60 3.90 5.05 1.12 2.18 1.18
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 12:45 2653 Adelaide Olympic - Para Hills 1.65 4.10 4.10 1.16 2.03 1.14
vi. 12:45 2654 Adelaide Raiders SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2.00 3.75 3.05 1.29 1.67 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 6580 Austria Vienna II - Austria Lustenau 2.45 3.65 2.45 1.45 1.45 1.19
vi. 19:30 6581 FC Dornbirn - SV Horn 2.15 3.55 2.75 1.33 1.53 1.17
vi. 19:30 6582 FC Juniors OO - KSV 1919 1.80 3.65 3.55 1.19 1.78 1.16
vi. 19:30 6583 Grazer AK - SKU Amstetten 2.30 3.35 2.65 1.35 1.46 1.19
vi. 19:30 6584 SV Lafnitz - Austria Klagenfurt 3.15 3.65 2.00 1.67 1.28 1.19
vi. 19:30 6585 Vorwarts Steyr - Rapid Vienna II 2.10 3.50 3.05 1.30 1.61 1.21
vi. 19:30 6586 Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz 1.90 3.60 3.35 1.23 1.72 1.18
vi. 21:25 6587 Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering 3.85 3.80 1.70 1.89 1.16 1.14
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 6474 Kortrijk - Anderlecht 3.25 3.25 2.15 1.61 1.28 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2565 Deinze - Westerlo 2.30 3.50 2.70 1.37 1.51 1.20
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:35 2518 Shanghai Sipg - Shanghai Shenhua 1.45 3.95 6.35 1.05 2.41 1.15
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 10:30 2517 Wuhan Zall - Henan Jianye 2.30 2.90 3.10 1.27 1.48 1.28
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 2622 Pafos FC - Karmiotissa 1.35 4.85 7.50 1.05 2.92 1.11
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2521 Barranquilla FC - Union Magdalena 4.60 3.15 1.80 1.85 1.13 1.25












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 13:00 2658 Suwon Samsung - Seongnam Ilhwa 2.15 3.10 3.40 1.26 1.61 1.28
vi. 23:59 2660 FC Seoul - Gangwon 2.45 3.15 2.75 1.36 1.45 1.26
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 6490 Vsnk Varazdin - Slaven Belupo 2.80 3.25 2.35 1.49 1.35 1.24
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 16:00 2659 Radnik Sesvete - HNK Orijent 1919 2.05 3.25 3.30 1.24 1.62 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 6491 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 3.55 3.70 1.90 1.79 1.24 1.20
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:15 2671 Al Jazira Club - Al Dhafra 1.60 4.20 4.60 1.15 2.17 1.15
vi. 17:15 2672 Al Khaleej Fakkan - Al Nasr Dubai 4.00 4.15 1.70 2.02 1.19 1.16
vi. 20:00 2673 Ajman Club - Ittihad Kalba 2.30 3.75 2.65 1.41 1.54 1.19
vi. 20:00 2674 Al Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 2.15 3.70 2.90 1.35 1.61 1.20
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2675 Kriens - FC Thun 2.05 3.65 3.05 1.30 1.64 1.19
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2680 Quevilly - Saint Brieuc 2.25 3.10 3.20 1.29 1.56 1.28
vi. 21:00 2681 Annecy FC - Lyon Duchere 2.55 3.00 2.80 1.36 1.43 1.29
vi. 21:00 2682 Bastia - US Orleans 2.05 3.05 3.80 1.21 1.68 1.29
vi. 21:00 2683 Boulogne - US Creteil 1.92 3.15 4.15 1.18 1.77 1.27
vi. 21:00 2684 Bourg Peronnas - Concarneau 1.85 3.15 4.65 1.15 1.86 1.28
vi. 21:00 2687 Villefranche Sur Saone - Sete 34 FC 2.05 2.90 4.05 1.19 1.67 1.32
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 6037 Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2.00 3.45 3.45 1.25 1.71 1.23
vi. 19:30 6038 Nuremberg - Karlsruher 2.15 3.25 3.25 1.28 1.61 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2688 FSV Zwickau - Turkgucu Ataspor 2.45 3.35 2.60 1.40 1.45 1.22
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 2566 Derry City - Shelbourne Dublin 2.15 3.20 3.30 1.27 1.61 1.26
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 3464 Crusaders - Cliftonville 1.85 3.50 3.80 1.20 1.80 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 6056 Empoli - Pisa 2.00 2.95 4.05 1.18 1.69 1.30
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2532 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC 1.80 3.45 3.85 1.17 1.80 1.19
vi. 23:59 2533 Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.15 3.40 2.95 1.30 1.56 1.21
vi. 23:59 2534 Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai 1.55 3.95 4.90 1.10 2.17 1.14
vi. 23:59 2535 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F Marinos 2.70 3.30 2.35 1.47 1.36 1.22
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2720 Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy 1.95 3.30 3.70 1.21 1.73 1.24
vi. 23:59 2721 Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama 2.20 3.20 3.10 1.29 1.56 1.25




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2540 Puebla FC - Leon 3.95 3.40 1.80 1.81 1.17 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 6539 Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock 1.85 3.35 4.15 1.18 1.84 1.24
vi. 21:30 6540 Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk 2.00 3.35 3.45 1.24 1.68 1.23
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:40 6599 Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow 1.60 3.55 5.15 1.09 2.08 1.18
vi. 19:00 6600 GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj 1.55 4.15 4.45 1.12 2.13 1.12
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:30 6541 Tondela - Portimonense 3.10 3.20 2.25 1.56 1.31 1.26
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 2749 Penafiel - FC Arouca 2.80 3.10 2.45 1.46 1.35 1.27
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2753 SKA Khabarovsk - Chertanovo 1.50 3.95 6.10 1.08 2.37 1.17
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 6592 Arbroath - Hearts 6.35 3.95 1.45 2.41 1.05 1.15
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2776 Nashville SC - New England Revolution 2.60 3.20 2.55 1.42 1.40 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 6570 Kasimpasa - Goztepe 2.25 3.50 2.95 1.36 1.58 1.24
 
+ 18 speciale
 


















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 15:00 3069 Zverev A. - Mannarino A. 1.10 5.75
Suprafata de joc: Hard (sala)
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 13:00 2468 Flipkens K / Schuurs D - Kichenok N / Niculescu M 1.45 2.65
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 11 speciale
 











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 13:00 3076 Hoang A. - Marterer M. 2.85 1.40
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 11 speciale
 











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 10:00 3074 Gojo B. - Ofner S. 1.60 2.20
vi. 10:00 3075 Jung J. - Bonzi B. 1.95 1.80
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 12:00 3283 Amur Khabarovsk - Traktor Ch. 2.55 3.70 2.30 1.51 1.41 1.21
vi. 16:30 3284 HC Barys Astana - Bars Kazan 2.60 3.50 2.35 1.49 1.40 1.23
vi. 19:00 3285 Cherepovec - Magnitogorsk 2.40 3.90 2.35 1.49 1.47 1.19
vi. 19:30 3286 CSKA Moscova - Dinamo Minsk 1.06 10.25 16.50 0.00 6.43 0.00
vi. 19:30 3287 Vityaz P. - Sochi 1.80 3.90 3.45 1.24 1.84 1.19
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:15 3290 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Dornbirn 1.25 6.25 7.00 1.05 3.35 1.07
vi. 20:15 3291 EC VSV - EV Vienna 2.95 4.30 1.90 1.75 1.32 1.15
vi. 20:45 3292 Bolzano - Linz 1.90 4.45 2.85 1.34 1.75 1.14
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3293 Esbjerg - Sonderjyske 2.25 4.10 2.45 1.45 1.53 1.17
vi. 20:00 3295 Rodovre - Herlev 2.25 4.30 2.35 1.49 1.53 1.15
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:45 3296 Bern - Biel 1.70 4.35 3.55 1.22 1.96 1.15
vi. 20:45 3297 EV Zug - Zurich 2.20 3.95 2.55 1.41 1.55 1.18
vi. 20:45 3299 HC Lugano - HC Davos 2.20 4.20 2.45 1.45 1.55 1.16
vi. 20:45 3300 Lausanne - Ambri 1.60 4.30 4.00 1.18 2.11 1.15
vi. 20:45 3301 Rapperswil - Tigers L. 1.75 4.15 3.50 1.23 1.90 1.17
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 3302 Hameenlinna - Lahti 2.10 3.95 2.75 1.38 1.64 1.20
vi. 18:30 3303 Ilves T. - Tappara T. 2.35 4.00 2.35 1.51 1.51 1.19
vi. 18:30 3306 Kookoo - Jukurit 1.45 4.75 5.00 1.13 2.52 1.14
vi. 18:30 3307 Lukko R. - TPS Turku 1.40 5.25 5.25 1.12 2.68 1.12
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:45 3311 HC Briancon - Rapaces de Gap 4.75 5.25 1.45 2.37 1.11 1.09
vi. 21:00 3312 Chamonix-M. - Amiens 2.80 4.55 1.90 1.71 1.33 1.12
vi. 21:00 3313 Nice - Bordeaux 2.45 4.35 2.15 1.55 1.42 1.13
vi. 21:30 3314 Angers - Rouen 2.45 4.35 2.15 1.55 1.42 1.13
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3315 Kosice - Dukla M. 2.75 4.25 2.00 1.67 1.36 1.16
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:45 3317 La Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Biasca 1.30 6.25 5.75 1.07 2.92 1.05
vi. 20:46 3318 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 2.85 4.25 1.95 1.67 1.32 1.14
vi. 21:00 3319 HC Thurgau - HC Sierre-Anniviers 2.40 4.00 2.35 1.46 1.44 1.16
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3335 HK Dynamo MO - HC Tambov 2.05 3.70 2.90 1.30 1.60 1.19
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3336 Almtuna IS - AIK Stockholm 2.30 3.90 2.45 1.45 1.51 1.19
vi. 20:00 3337 BIK Karlskoga - IF Bjorkloven 3.60 4.45 1.65 2.03 1.22 1.14
vi. 20:00 3340 Modo Hockey - Vita Hasten 2.90 4.05 1.95 1.71 1.33 1.17
vi. 20:00 3343 Tingsryds AIF - Vasby IK 1.30 6.00 6.50 1.06 3.03 1.07
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3345 Kiruna Aif - Kalix Uhc 3.45 4.60 1.70 1.96 1.24 1.13
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3346 Hanhals IF - Halmstad Hammers 2.65 4.45 2.00 1.67 1.39 1.14
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3347 (F) Brynas IF - (F) AIK IF 1.10 9.00 12.25 0.00 5.62 1.02
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 2475 Khimki Moscova - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2.20 13.00 1.75 1.98 1.61
vi. 21:30 2477 Bayern Munchen - Olympiakos 2.05 12.75 1.80 1.92 1.70
vi. 22:00 2478 Barcelona - Real Madrid 1.60 13.75 2.45 1.50 2.22
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:30 3136 Vaerlose - Copenhaga 1.07 23.00 7.25 1.07 7.11
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 11:00 3140 Nlex Road Warriors - Meralco Bolts 2.35 13.75 1.65 2.13 1.54
vi. 13:45 3141 Magnolia Hotshots - Phoenix Petroleum 1.65 13.75 2.30 1.56 2.13
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:25 3144 Trefl Sopot - Gliwice 1.30 16.25 3.45 1.27 3.27
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 3356 Holstebro - TMS Ringsted 1.06 23.00 12.00 1.01 7.58
vi. 20:30 3357 KIF Kolding - Skjern 7.50 14.25 1.14 5.05 1.06
vi. 20:30 3359 Mors Handbold - GOG Handbold 3.75 9.50 1.40 2.77 1.24
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:00 3360 Chartres - Toulouse 2.80 8.25 1.65 2.13 1.39
vi. 21:00 3361 Dunkerque - Cesson 1.25 11.00 4.95 1.15 3.63
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 3363 Helsingborg - Alingsaas HK 2.35 7.00 1.95 1.78 1.54
vi. 20:00 3364 IFK Kristianstad - IF Guif 1.08 17.25 10.75 1.02 6.70
vi. 21:00 3365 Onnereds HK - HK Malmo 4.60 10.50 1.30 3.27 1.17
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 3369 (F) Herning-Ikast - (F) TTH Holstebro 1.05 25.00 12.25 1.01 8.14
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:00 3372 (F) Issy Paris - (F) Chambray Touraine 1.20 12.25 6.25 1.09 4.13
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:30 3373 (F) Thuringer - (F) TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.10 16.00 9.50 1.03 6.02
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 3374 Hif Karlskrona - Karra HF 1.14 14.25 7.75 1.06 5.05
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















 
+ 7 speciale
 







 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 21:30 3385 Slepsk Suwalki - Warszawa 2.60 1.45
 
+ 6 speciale
 






 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 23:59 3506 Tampa Bay Rays - L.A. Dodgers 2.25 1.55
Finala. Cel mai bun din 7 meciuri.
 
+ 3 speciale
 



 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:30 3392 Scotia - Georgia 1.01 48.00 14.00 0.00 8.26
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 3393 Ford Pumas - Stormers 10.00 40.00 1.05 6.30 0.00
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:35 3394 Leinster - Zebre 1.01 54.00 16.00 0.00 8.26
vi. 22:15 3395 Benetton Treviso - Scarlets 2.10 21.00 1.80 1.80 1.57
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:45 3398 RC Toulon - Castres Olympique 1.12 32.00 6.75 1.04 4.58
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 3399 Angouleme - Carcassonne 1.30 23.00 3.60 1.20 2.92
vi. 20:00 3401 US Oyonnax - Stade Aurillacois 1.05 38.00 9.50 0.00 6.30
vi. 20:00 3402 Valence - Beziers H. 1.40 22.00 3.25 1.24 2.52
vi. 21:00 3403 Vannes - Grenoble 1.35 22.00 3.40 1.22 2.70