BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1964 UTA Arad - Gaz Metan 1.70 3.45 5.80 1.13 2.14 1.28
du. 20:00 1963 FCSB - CFR Cluj 2.65 3.05 2.90 1.40 1.47 1.34
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2531 Arsenal - Burnley 1.40 4.55 7.35 1.06 2.78 1.14
du. 16:00 2543 Crystal Palace - Liverpool 5.50 3.95 1.60 2.28 1.13 1.20
du. 16:00 2545 Leicester - Brighton 2.50 3.30 2.90 1.41 1.53 1.30
du. 18:30 2546 Chelsea - Tottenham 1.65 3.85 5.15 1.14 2.18 1.21
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1570 Metz - Nice 4.75 3.60 1.75 2.03 1.17 1.24
du. 16:00 1572 Angers - Troyes 2.10 3.15 3.90 1.25 1.73 1.32
du. 16:00 1591 Bordeaux - Strasbourg 3.50 3.60 2.05 1.76 1.29 1.25
du. 16:00 1595 Clermont - Rennes 3.85 3.65 1.90 1.85 1.24 1.23
du. 16:00 1596 Nantes - Lorient 2.15 3.05 3.90 1.25 1.69 1.34
du. 18:05 1669 Montpellier - Monaco 3.50 3.45 2.10 1.72 1.29 1.27
du. 21:45 1691 PSG - Reims 1.20 6.75 12.70 1.01 4.36 1.06
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 1660 RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg 1.55 4.05 5.70 1.11 2.34 1.18
du. 18:30 1683 Hertha - Bayern Munchen 11.30 6.30 1.25 4.00 1.03 1.09
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 1569 Cagliari - Fiorentina 4.80 3.95 1.70 2.15 1.18 1.22
du. 16:00 1633 Napoli - Salernitana 1.18 7.45 14.60 1.01 4.88 1.06
du. 16:00 1640 Spezia - Sampdoria 2.80 3.15 2.65 1.47 1.42 1.32
du. 16:00 1659 Torino - Sassuolo 2.15 3.30 3.45 1.29 1.67 1.28
du. 19:00 1685 Empoli - AS Roma 4.00 4.05 1.78 1.99 1.22 1.19
du. 21:45 1690 AC Milan - Juventus 2.65 3.15 2.75 1.42 1.45 1.31
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1571 Granada - Osasuna 2.55 3.10 3.00 1.39 1.51 1.34
du. 17:15 1668 Real Madrid - Elche 1.15 7.60 23.00 0.00 5.66 1.06
du. 19:30 1686 Rayo Vallecano - Ath. Bilbao 2.85 2.85 2.85 1.41 1.41 1.38
du. 19:30 1689 Real Sociedad - Getafe 1.65 3.40 6.55 1.10 2.22 1.28
du. 22:00 1692 Alaves - Barcelona 5.50 3.95 1.60 2.28 1.13 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 1885 Hannover - Dresda 2.10 3.20 3.30 1.26 1.61 1.24
du. 14:30 1886 Karlsruher - Sandhausen 1.80 3.50 4.00 1.18 1.85 1.20
du. 14:30 1968 Regensburg - Kiel 2.35 3.25 2.80 1.35 1.49 1.24
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:15 2586 Vicenza - Cittadella 2.95 3.15 2.30 1.51 1.32 1.25
du. 19:30 2587 Lecce - Cremonese 1.97 3.15 3.75 1.20 1.69 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 2027 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 6.80 4.70 1.37 2.75 1.05 1.11
du. 15:30 2028 Heracles - G.A. Eagles 1.80 3.40 4.15 1.17 1.85 1.22
du. 15:30 2029 PSV - Ajax 3.35 3.60 1.95 1.72 1.25 1.20
du. 17:45 2030 Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht 3.35 3.30 2.05 1.65 1.25 1.23
du. 21:00 2031 Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard 2.30 3.20 2.90 1.32 1.51 1.24
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 1969 Guimaraes - Estoril 1.90 3.35 3.75 1.20 1.75 1.22
du. 17:30 1975 Maritimo - Belenenses 1.75 3.40 4.45 1.14 1.91 1.22
du. 20:00 2008 Gil Vicente - Portimonense 2.00 3.15 3.65 1.21 1.67 1.25
du. 22:30 2014 FC Porto - Famalicao 1.20 6.40 14.20 0.00 4.37 1.07
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1077 Burgos CF - Leganes 2.85 3.15 2.55 1.48 1.40 1.31
du. 17:00 1081 Gijon - Amorebieta 1.80 3.30 4.30 1.15 1.85 1.23
du. 19:15 1082 Girona - Lugo 1.70 3.35 4.90 1.12 1.97 1.22
du. 19:15 1083 Huesca - Ponferradina 2.20 2.90 3.45 1.24 1.56 1.30
du. 22:00 1084 Alcorcon - Mirandes 2.65 3.15 2.75 1.42 1.45 1.31
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 2497 Hatayspor - Rizespor 1.83 3.70 4.10 1.21 1.93 1.23
du. 12:30 2499 Kasimpasa - Kayserispor 2.15 3.30 3.10 1.29 1.58 1.23
du. 15:00 2500 Altay Izmir - Konyaspor 3.30 3.20 2.10 1.61 1.26 1.24
du. 15:00 2501 Giresunspor - Alanyaspor 2.65 3.35 2.60 1.46 1.45 1.27
du. 18:00 2512 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 2.55 3.30 2.75 1.42 1.49 1.28
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 1835 St. Liege - Club Brugge 4.25 3.75 1.70 1.97 1.16 1.18
du. 17:00 1836 St. Gilloise - Genk 1.90 3.65 3.45 1.24 1.76 1.19
du. 19:30 1837 KV Mechelen - Anderlecht 4.20 3.80 1.70 1.98 1.16 1.17
du. 22:00 1841 Cercle Brugge - Waregem 1.55 4.05 5.20 1.11 2.25 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1079 Excelsior Virton - Waasland 3.45 3.60 1.85 1.74 1.21 1.17
du. 21:00 1080 Mouscron - Lierse K. 2.25 3.45 2.65 1.35 1.48 1.18
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 5039 (F) Leuven - (F) Zulte Waregem 1.08 8.80 16.60 0.00 5.69 0.00
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 1092 Gremio Novorizontino - Palmeiras 4.10 3.45 1.77 1.85 1.16 1.20
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2654 Apoel Nicosia - Aris Limassol 1.80 3.30 4.25 1.15 1.84 1.23
du. 19:00 2655 Doxa - Olympiakos Nicosia 2.80 3.05 2.40 1.45 1.33 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:05 3152 Indep. Medellin - Tolima 2.85 2.90 2.40 1.42 1.30 1.26
du. 23:59 3218 Jaguares - Dep. Cali 2.95 3.05 2.25 1.48 1.28 1.24
du. 23:59 3219 Alianza Petrolera - Dep. Pereira 2.00 3.10 3.50 1.20 1.63 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2254 Meppen - Zwickau 2.05 3.30 3.15 1.25 1.60 1.20
du. 15:00 2255 Duisburg - Saarbrucken 2.70 3.20 2.35 1.45 1.34 1.22
du. 16:00 2256 Magdeburg - Havelse 1.22 5.60 8.95 0.00 3.41 1.04







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4358 Germania Halberstadt - Chemie Leipzig 3.00 3.45 2.10 1.59 1.29 1.20
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1133 RW Essen - Wuppertaler 1.55 4.05 4.80 1.11 2.17 1.14
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3822 Aris - Lamia 1.60 3.40 5.50 1.08 2.08 1.20
du. 17:15 3823 Atromitos - AEK Athena 4.70 3.55 1.70 2.00 1.14 1.21
du. 17:15 3824 Volos - PAOK 4.35 3.45 1.75 1.90 1.15 1.21
du. 19:30 3825 Olympiacos - Giannina 1.30 4.60 9.65 0.00 3.08 1.11
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:45 2683 AS Olympiakos Volou - AEL Larissa 4.10 3.10 1.85 1.75 1.15 1.24
du. 14:45 2684 Karaiskakis - PASA Irodotos 1.90 2.95 4.25 1.14 1.72 1.27
du. 17:00 3374 AEK Athena B - Episkopi 1.38 3.70 9.50 0.00 2.64 1.17
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 4348 Aluminium Arak - Shahr Khodro 1.50 3.50 6.75 1.04 2.28 1.19
du. 13:30 4361 Naft Masjed S. - Peykan 3.75 2.65 2.20 1.54 1.19 1.34
du. 13:30 4365 Tractor Sazi - Gol Gohar 3.65 2.85 2.10 1.58 1.20 1.29
du. 13:30 4650 Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan 1.80 2.80 5.50 1.08 1.84 1.32
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1260 Sakhnin - Ashdod 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
du. 20:15 1266 Mac. Petah Tikva - H. Beer Sheva 8.15 4.35 1.32 2.81 0.00 1.10
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 1067 Pumas - Tigres 2.70 2.95 2.50 1.40 1.34 1.26
du. 23:59 1068 Santos Laguna - Necaxa 1.90 3.15 3.75 1.17 1.69 1.22












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 2820 Atl. Morelia - Raya2 Expansion 1.75 3.45 4.20 1.15 1.88 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 1342 Telstar - Jong Ajax 3.35 3.50 1.90 1.69 1.22 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3844 Feirense - Mafra 2.00 3.15 3.40 1.21 1.62 1.22
du. 16:00 3845 FC Porto B - Casa Pia 2.35 3.05 2.80 1.31 1.45 1.24
du. 17:30 3846 Rio Ave - SC Farense 1.80 3.25 4.05 1.15 1.79 1.21
du. 20:00 3847 Benfica B - Penafiel 2.05 3.20 3.25 1.24 1.60 1.22
du. 21:30 2881 Estrela - Trofense 2.20 3.15 2.95 1.28 1.51 1.22
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1365 Atletico Baleares - Algeciras 2.10 3.10 3.30 1.24 1.58 1.24
du. 13:00 1366 Betis B - Sevilla B 2.60 3.00 2.60 1.38 1.38 1.26
du. 13:00 1370 Calahorra - Badajoz 2.30 3.05 2.95 1.30 1.48 1.25
du. 13:00 1371 Internacional de Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna 4.00 3.30 1.83 1.79 1.17 1.22
du. 13:00 1373 Talavera de La Reina - Zamora 2.20 3.15 3.05 1.28 1.53 1.24
du. 13:00 1381 Villarreal B - Atletico Sanluqueno 1.75 3.35 4.35 1.14 1.87 1.21
du. 17:00 1387 Linense - Gimnastic 2.25 3.05 3.05 1.28 1.51 1.26
du. 18:00 1388 Castellon - Linares 2.20 3.05 3.15 1.27 1.53 1.26
du. 18:00 1389 Racing de Ferrol - Logrones 2.25 3.05 3.05 1.28 1.51 1.26
du. 18:00 1390 Union. de Salamanca - Rayo Majadahonda 2.20 3.15 3.05 1.28 1.53 1.24
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 4375 CD Mostoles - Salamanca CF 2.05 2.80 3.75 1.17 1.59 1.29
du. 13:00 4377 Coruxo - Cristo Atletico 2.20 2.85 3.30 1.23 1.51 1.28
du. 13:00 4380 Llanera - Navalcarnero 3.10 2.90 2.25 1.48 1.25 1.26
du. 18:00 4383 Compostela - Pontevedra 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.24
du. 18:00 4384 Gimn.Segoviana - Union Adarve 2.80 2.95 2.40 1.42 1.31 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 2851 Real Sociedad C - Rayo Cantabria 1.75 3.20 4.30 1.12 1.82 1.21
du. 17:00 4381 Izarra - Gernika Club 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
du. 18:00 2863 Arenas Club - Pena Sport 1.72 3.30 4.45 1.12 1.88 1.20
du. 18:00 2866 Tropezon - Osasuna B 4.50 3.55 1.65 1.96 1.12 1.17
du. 18:00 4385 Racing Rioja - Naxara 1.58 3.70 4.85 1.10 2.08 1.16
du. 18:00 4386 San Juan - Cayon 1.65 3.40 4.75 1.10 1.96 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2840 CE Europa - Teruel 3.30 2.85 2.20 1.51 1.23 1.28
du. 13:00 4374 Andratx - Tarazona 1.90 3.00 4.00 1.15 1.70 1.25
du. 13:00 4376 CD Numancia - Espanyol B 2.15 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.53 1.23
du. 13:00 4378 Huesca B - Terrassa 2.05 3.00 3.45 1.21 1.59 1.25
du. 13:00 4379 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Formentera 1.95 2.95 3.85 1.16 1.65 1.26
du. 13:00 4395 Ejea - Pena Deportiva 3.05 3.05 2.20 1.51 1.27 1.24
du. 13:00 4396 Prat - Lleida 1.65 3.35 4.85 1.09 1.96 1.19
du. 17:30 4382 Brea - Cerdanyola 2.35 3.00 2.85 1.30 1.45 1.25
du. 18:00 4397 Badalona - Ebro 2.10 2.90 3.45 1.21 1.56 1.27
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 2838 CD Mensajero - Don Benito 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
du. 13:00 2839 Cacereno - Velez 1.98 3.10 3.55 1.20 1.64 1.23
du. 13:00 2841 Las Palmas B - Montijo 2.45 2.95 2.75 1.33 1.41 1.26
du. 13:00 2842 Merida - Panaderia Pulido 1.33 4.35 7.80 1.01 2.76 1.10
du. 13:00 2843 San Fernando - Tamaraceite 2.30 2.95 2.95 1.28 1.46 1.25
du. 13:00 2845 San Roque - Cadiz B 2.25 2.90 3.10 1.25 1.48 1.26
du. 13:00 2847 Villanovense - Ceuta 2.10 2.90 3.45 1.21 1.56 1.27
du. 18:00 2862 Antequera - CD Coria 2.60 2.95 2.60 1.37 1.37 1.26
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 4343 Mar Menor - CF La Nucia 3.45 3.00 2.05 1.59 1.21 1.25
du. 13:00 4344 Socuellamos CF - Atletico Levante 2.50 3.00 2.65 1.35 1.39 1.25
du. 13:00 4345 Toledo - Melilla 2.70 2.90 2.55 1.38 1.34 1.27
du. 17:15 4349 Pulpileno - Puertollano C.F. 2.05 3.10 3.35 1.22 1.59 1.23
du. 17:30 4350 CF Intercity - Eldense 2.30 2.95 2.95 1.28 1.46 1.25
du. 18:00 4351 Alzira - El Ejido 2.05 3.10 3.35 1.22 1.59 1.23
du. 18:00 4352 Marchamalo - Murcia 5.00 3.60 1.58 2.07 1.09 1.16
du. 19:00 4353 Mancha - Aguilas 3.60 2.90 2.05 1.59 1.19 1.27
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 1427 Adanaspor AS - Kecioerenguecue 2.30 3.20 2.75 1.32 1.46 1.21
du. 12:30 1428 Bandirmaspor - Erzurumspor BB 2.10 3.35 3.00 1.28 1.57 1.20
du. 15:00 1429 Boluspor - Tuzlaspor 2.00 3.15 3.40 1.21 1.62 1.22
du. 18:00 1431 Eyupspor - Bursaspor 1.38 4.60 5.95 1.05 2.57 1.09
 
+ 15 speciale
 















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:30 3188 Real Betis - Bilbao 1.68 14.00 2.40 1.52 2.08
du. 18:00 3189 Baskonia - San Pablo Burgos 1.38 17.00 3.40 1.28 2.85
du. 19:30 3190 Real Madrid - Barcelona 1.65 14.00 2.45 1.50 2.13
du. 21:00 3191 Fuenlabrada - Joventut 2.45 14.00 1.65 2.13 1.50
du. 21:00 3194 Obradoiro - CB Breogan 2.00 13.00 2.00 1.74 1.74
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 14:00 4651 Saratov - Zenit Petersburg 2.85 15.00 1.47 2.53 1.38
du. 15:00 4652 Lokomotiv Kuban - Nizhny Novgorod 1.30 17.00 3.70 1.24 3.27
du. 20:00 4653 Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan 6.20 22.00 1.12 5.48 1.09
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 3202 Ovarense - Lusitania 2.25 13.00 1.73 2.01 1.59







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 3204 (F) Esbjerg - (F) Ferencvaros 1.30 10.00 4.20 1.19 3.27







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 3206 (F) Savehof - (F) CSKA Moscova 8.00 16.00 1.10 6.02 1.05
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 4056 Iserlohn - Augsburg 2.10 4.20 2.60 1.42 1.64 1.18
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 22:00 3216 Tampa Bay - Los Angeles Rams 1.72 14.00 2.25 1.56 1.98
du. 23:59 4054 Kansas City - Buffalo 1.83 15.00 2.05 1.67 1.85
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.