BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:00 3646 U. Cluj - Sepsi 3.25 3.05 2.35 1.56 1.31 1.32
lu. 19:30 2468 Farul Constanta - Voluntari 1.95 3.25 4.50 1.21 1.87 1.32
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 4108 Manchester Utd - Liverpool 5.50 4.45 1.55 2.44 1.14 1.17
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 4101 AS Roma - Cremonese 1.27 5.60 10.60 1.02 3.63 1.10
lu. 21:45 2969 Sampdoria - Juventus 5.60 3.90 1.60 2.28 1.12 1.21
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 3641 Elche - Almeria 2.40 3.25 3.00 1.37 1.54 1.29
lu. 23:00 3642 Girona - Getafe 2.75 2.90 2.85 1.40 1.42 1.36
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:30 2469 Estudiantes LP - Union de Santa Fe 2.05 3.20 3.45 1.24 1.64 1.25
lu. 22:30 2472 Rosario Central - Banfield 2.45 3.05 2.90 1.35 1.47 1.29
lu. 23:59 2473 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 1.90 3.40 3.85 1.21 1.79 1.23
lu. 23:59 2476 Platense - Talleres Cordoba 2.55 3.00 2.80 1.36 1.43 1.29
lu. 23:59 2477 Velez Sarsfield - Sarmiento Junin 1.85 3.50 3.95 1.20 1.84 1.22
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 3399 Avai - Internacional RS 3.30 3.10 2.15 1.58 1.26 1.26
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:15 1150 Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1.55 3.65 5.55 1.08 2.18 1.18
lu. 20:30 1155 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Ludogorets 9.40 5.75 1.22 3.53 0.00 1.05
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 4190 Odense - Horsens 2.25 3.40 3.10 1.34 1.61 1.26
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 2193 Honka - HIFK 1.20 5.50 11.30 0.00 3.66 1.05
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 4627 Grenoble - Bordeaux 3.25 3.15 2.15 1.58 1.27 1.26
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:15 1047 Gil Vicente - Famalicao 2.15 3.20 3.20 1.27 1.58 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 4914 Ponferradina - Ibiza 2.05 3.15 3.50 1.23 1.64 1.25
lu. 23:00 4915 Malaga - Las Palmas 2.60 2.95 2.75 1.37 1.41 1.30
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2739 Kalmar - IFK Goteborg 2.05 3.25 3.40 1.24 1.65 1.24
lu. 20:00 2741 Sirius - Hacken 3.55 3.80 1.85 1.82 1.23 1.18
lu. 20:10 2742 Hammarby - Degerfors 1.22 6.00 9.65 0.00 3.66 1.05
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:15 2110 Istanbulspor AS - Konyaspor 3.50 3.30 2.00 1.68 1.23 1.23
lu. 19:15 2194 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 2.30 3.20 2.90 1.32 1.51 1.24
lu. 21:45 2196 Fenerbahce - Adana Demirspor 1.70 3.85 4.25 1.17 2.00 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 2114 Mezokovesd Zsory - Debrecen 2.30 3.30 2.70 1.34 1.47 1.20
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 13:00 2656 Ansan Greeners - Chungnam Asan 3.90 3.35 1.85 1.78 1.18 1.22
lu. 13:30 2657 Bucheon - Busan 1.80 3.25 4.20 1.15 1.81 1.22
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2248 Guayaquil City - Ind. del Valle 3.70 3.40 1.85 1.75 1.19 1.20
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 1468 Le Mans - Sedan 1.85 3.35 3.85 1.18 1.77 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 4579 Zwickau - SpVgg Bayreuth 2.05 3.30 3.15 1.25 1.60 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 2267 FH Hafnarfjordur - Keflavik 1.95 3.65 3.15 1.26 1.67 1.17
lu. 21:00 2268 Leiknir R. - KR Reykjavik 3.85 3.85 1.70 1.91 1.17 1.14
lu. 22:15 2269 Fram Reykjavik - Breidablik 4.35 4.10 1.57 2.09 1.12 1.12
lu. 22:15 2270 Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik 1.75 3.80 3.65 1.19 1.84 1.15
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 2938 Nes Tziona - Kiryat Shmona 2.65 3.35 2.30 1.46 1.35 1.19
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3227 Asane - Mjondalen 2.45 3.35 2.60 1.40 1.45 1.22
lu. 19:00 3265 Grorud - Skeid Fotball 2.55 3.65 2.35 1.49 1.42 1.19
lu. 19:00 3300 Kfum - Fredrikstad 1.85 3.85 3.45 1.24 1.80 1.17
lu. 19:00 3329 Ranheim - Bryne 1.60 4.05 4.60 1.14 2.13 1.15
lu. 19:00 3333 Raufoss - Kongsvinger 2.20 3.45 2.90 1.33 1.56 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 1880 Jong Ajax - Graafschap 2.30 3.45 2.60 1.37 1.47 1.18
lu. 21:00 1881 Jong Alkmaar - Almere City 3.10 3.55 2.00 1.64 1.27 1.18
lu. 21:00 1884 Jong PSV - Heracles 3.25 3.50 1.95 1.67 1.24 1.18
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 2316 Sandecja Nowy S. - GKS Tychy 71 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2862 Penafiel - Belenenses 1.95 3.25 3.45 1.21 1.66 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 2939 Qatar SC - Al Wakrah 3.60 3.45 1.90 1.74 1.21 1.21
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:15 2318 ND Gorica - Domzale 2.80 3.25 2.25 1.49 1.32 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:30 3073 Albion - Plaza Colonia 2.30 3.15 2.80 1.32 1.47 1.22
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.