BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 1960 Chindia T. - Voluntari 3.15 3.00 2.45 1.52 1.34 1.34
sâ. 20:00 1961 CSU Craiova - Rapid Bucuresti 2.30 3.25 3.25 1.33 1.61 1.31
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 2530 Everton - Aston Villa 2.65 3.20 2.70 1.44 1.45 1.30
sâ. 17:00 2537 Brentford - Wolves 2.95 3.05 2.55 1.48 1.37 1.33
sâ. 17:00 2539 Leeds - Newcastle 2.00 3.65 3.60 1.28 1.79 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2540 Manchester Utd - West Ham 1.90 3.70 3.80 1.24 1.86 1.23
sâ. 19:30 2541 Southampton - Manchester City 9.20 5.50 1.30 3.41 1.04 1.10
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1561 Brest - Lille 3.15 3.45 2.20 1.63 1.33 1.26
sâ. 22:00 1568 Lens - Marseille 2.55 3.35 2.70 1.43 1.48 1.27
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 1516 Freiburg - Stuttgart 1.90 3.55 3.95 1.23 1.85 1.24
sâ. 16:30 1517 Furth - Mainz 4.55 3.50 1.80 1.96 1.18 1.25
sâ. 16:30 1518 Hoffenheim - Dortmund 2.95 4.10 2.10 1.70 1.37 1.19
sâ. 16:30 1519 Leverkusen - Augsburg 1.45 4.40 7.50 1.08 2.75 1.18
sâ. 16:30 1520 Monchengladbach - Union Berlin 2.15 3.30 3.55 1.29 1.69 1.30
sâ. 19:30 1563 Bochum - FC Koln 3.30 3.30 2.25 1.63 1.32 1.30
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1514 Genoa - Udinese 3.55 3.30 2.15 1.69 1.29 1.30
sâ. 19:00 1562 Inter Milan - Venezia 1.15 7.90 15.70 0.00 5.20 1.04
sâ. 21:45 1566 Lazio - Atalanta 3.05 3.60 2.20 1.63 1.35 1.24
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1512 Levante - Cadiz 1.75 3.70 4.80 1.18 2.07 1.24
sâ. 17:15 1535 Villarreal - Mallorca 1.42 4.60 7.80 1.07 2.86 1.17
sâ. 19:30 1565 Sevilla - Celta Vigo 1.67 3.70 5.25 1.14 2.15 1.23
sâ. 22:00 1567 Atl. Madrid - Valencia 1.47 4.20 7.60 1.08 2.68 1.19
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 3786 Bristol City - Cardiff 2.40 3.15 2.80 1.35 1.47 1.25
sâ. 14:30 3787 Nottingham - Derby 1.90 3.25 3.90 1.19 1.76 1.24
sâ. 17:00 3789 Birmingham - Barnsley 1.75 3.50 4.30 1.16 1.91 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3790 Blackpool - Millwall 2.35 3.05 2.95 1.31 1.48 1.27
sâ. 17:00 3791 Bournemouth - Hull 1.60 3.75 5.05 1.11 2.13 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3792 Coventry - QPR 2.30 3.20 2.90 1.32 1.51 1.24
sâ. 17:00 3793 Reading - Huddersfield 2.65 3.05 2.60 1.40 1.39 1.27
sâ. 17:00 3795 Sheffield Utd - Luton 1.85 3.45 4.35 1.19 1.90 1.26
sâ. 17:00 3796 Stoke - Fulham 3.70 3.40 1.90 1.75 1.21 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3797 Swansea - Preston 2.15 3.15 3.25 1.27 1.58 1.26
sâ. 17:00 3798 West Brom - Peterborough 1.30 4.55 8.90 0.00 2.98 1.10
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:00 1792 Amiens - Guingamp 2.45 3.10 2.80 1.35 1.46 1.27
sâ. 20:00 1822 Bastia - Toulouse 3.55 3.25 2.00 1.68 1.23 1.24
sâ. 20:00 1824 Dijon - Quevilly 2.00 3.30 3.50 1.23 1.68 1.23
sâ. 20:00 1825 Dunkerque - Sochaux 3.65 3.30 1.95 1.72 1.21 1.23
sâ. 20:00 1826 Grenoble - Niort 2.30 3.00 3.10 1.29 1.51 1.28
sâ. 20:00 1827 Le Havre - Rodez 2.30 3.10 3.00 1.31 1.51 1.26
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 1778 Hansa Rostock - Heidenheim 2.95 3.15 2.30 1.51 1.32 1.25
sâ. 14:30 1784 Ingolstadt - Darmstadt 3.95 3.55 1.80 1.85 1.18 1.20
sâ. 14:30 1785 Paderborn - Werder Bremen 3.10 3.30 2.15 1.58 1.29 1.23
sâ. 21:30 1861 Aue - Schalke 4.05 3.55 1.80 1.87 1.18 1.21
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 2579 Alessandria - Benevento 3.30 3.00 2.20 1.56 1.26 1.28
sâ. 15:00 2580 Brescia - Ternana 1.90 3.30 4.00 1.19 1.79 1.25
sâ. 15:00 2581 Como - Crotone 2.10 3.20 3.30 1.26 1.61 1.24
sâ. 15:00 2582 Cosenza - Ascoli 2.75 3.00 2.55 1.42 1.36 1.28
sâ. 15:00 2583 Monza - Reggina 1.75 3.35 4.55 1.14 1.91 1.23
sâ. 15:00 2584 Spal - Pisa 2.75 3.00 2.55 1.42 1.36 1.28
sâ. 17:15 2585 Perugia - Pordenone 1.70 3.55 4.60 1.14 1.98 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:45 2022 Vitesse - Groningen 1.65 3.95 5.00 1.15 2.18 1.20
sâ. 21:00 2023 AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur 1.35 4.80 7.10 1.04 2.84 1.10
sâ. 21:00 2024 Heerenveen - Zwolle 1.85 3.45 3.85 1.19 1.80 1.21
sâ. 22:00 2026 Willem II - Twente 3.05 3.35 2.15 1.58 1.30 1.22
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 1790 Moreirense - Santa Clara 2.25 3.05 3.15 1.28 1.53 1.27
sâ. 20:00 1838 Tondela - Vizela 2.70 3.20 2.45 1.45 1.37 1.25
sâ. 22:30 1882 Sporting - Braga 1.55 4.00 5.35 1.11 2.27 1.17
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1788 Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid 3.00 3.00 2.35 1.49 1.30 1.28
sâ. 19:15 1791 Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas 3.00 3.00 2.35 1.49 1.30 1.28
sâ. 22:00 1862 Malaga - Ibiza 2.35 3.05 2.95 1.31 1.48 1.27
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 3346 Antalyaspor - Gaziantep 2.35 3.20 2.85 1.34 1.49 1.25
sâ. 12:30 4355 Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas 4.05 3.55 1.80 1.87 1.18 1.21
sâ. 15:00 3347 Adana Demirspor - Karagumruk 1.90 3.55 3.95 1.23 1.85 1.24
sâ. 15:00 3348 Sivasspor - Fenerbahce 2.70 3.30 2.60 1.47 1.44 1.28
sâ. 18:00 3351 Basaksehir - Goztepe 1.90 3.70 3.80 1.24 1.86 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1105 Burton - Wimbledon 1.95 3.35 3.35 1.22 1.66 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1106 Cambridge Utd - Crewe 1.90 3.35 3.50 1.20 1.69 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1107 Charlton - Fleetwood 1.75 3.55 3.90 1.16 1.84 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1110 Ipswich - Accrington 1.70 3.50 4.25 1.13 1.90 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1111 Milton Keynes - Doncaster 1.35 4.30 7.30 1.02 2.68 1.11
sâ. 17:00 1112 Morecambe - Wycombe 3.85 3.40 1.80 1.79 1.17 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1113 Oxford Utd - Sheffield Wed 2.15 3.15 3.05 1.27 1.53 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1116 Plymouth - Lincoln 1.90 3.40 3.45 1.21 1.70 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1117 Rotherham - Cheltenham 1.33 4.50 7.35 1.02 2.76 1.09
sâ. 17:00 1118 Shrewsbury - Bolton 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1119 Sunderland - Portsmouth 1.85 3.45 3.60 1.19 1.74 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1120 Wigan - Gillingham 1.30 4.60 8.10 0.00 2.90 1.09
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 2723 Swindon - Bristol Rovers 1.90 3.35 3.50 1.20 1.69 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3352 Barrow - Mansfield 2.45 3.10 2.65 1.35 1.41 1.23
sâ. 17:00 3353 Crawley - Tranmere 2.60 3.15 2.45 1.41 1.36 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3354 Forest Green - Carlisle 1.60 3.70 5.40 1.11 2.17 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3355 Harrogate - Oldham 1.75 3.50 3.95 1.16 1.84 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3356 Hartlepool - Stevenage 2.20 3.05 3.05 1.27 1.51 1.24
sâ. 17:00 3357 Leyton - Port Vale 2.10 3.15 3.15 1.25 1.56 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3359 Rochdale - Bradford 2.30 3.20 2.75 1.32 1.46 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3363 Salford - Colchester 1.70 3.30 4.70 1.11 1.92 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3364 Scunthorpe - Newport 3.90 3.35 1.80 1.78 1.16 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3365 Sutton - Northampton 2.35 3.05 2.80 1.31 1.45 1.24
sâ. 17:00 3367 Walsall - Exeter 2.50 3.05 2.60 1.36 1.39 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3326 Altrincham - Torquay 2.30 3.30 2.70 1.34 1.47 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3327 Boreham - Weymouth 1.40 4.30 6.15 1.05 2.51 1.11
sâ. 17:00 3330 Chesterfield - Aldershot 1.47 4.35 5.90 1.09 2.48 1.14
sâ. 17:00 3331 Grimsby - Bromley 2.05 3.25 3.20 1.24 1.60 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3332 Maidenhead - Halifax 4.35 3.80 1.70 2.01 1.16 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3333 Solihull Moors - Dover 1.25 5.00 9.10 0.00 3.19 1.07
sâ. 17:00 3335 Woking - Wealdstone 1.65 3.85 4.65 1.14 2.09 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3336 Yeovil - Wrexham 3.55 3.30 1.90 1.69 1.19 1.20
sâ. 19:20 3337 Dagenham & Red. - Stockport 3.05 3.40 2.05 1.59 1.27 1.19
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2941 AFC Fylde - Guiseley 1.50 4.00 5.45 1.08 2.28 1.14
sâ. 17:00 2942 Alfreton - Blyth 1.47 4.20 5.50 1.08 2.36 1.13
sâ. 17:00 2948 Brackley - Chorley 2.10 3.40 3.05 1.29 1.59 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2949 Bradford PA - Kettering 3.00 3.30 2.15 1.56 1.29 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2958 Curzon - Chester 2.25 3.45 2.75 1.35 1.51 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2963 Farsley - Hereford 3.15 3.40 2.05 1.62 1.27 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2964 Gateshead - Leamington 1.40 4.30 6.55 1.05 2.57 1.12
sâ. 17:00 2965 Gloucester - Southport 2.15 3.45 2.90 1.31 1.56 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2969 Kidderminster - York City 1.65 3.70 4.60 1.13 2.03 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2972 Spennymoor - Boston Utd 2.35 3.20 2.75 1.34 1.46 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2976 Telford - Darlington 2.95 3.40 2.15 1.56 1.30 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2943 Bath - Eastbourne 2.05 3.60 3.00 1.29 1.62 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2945 Billericay - Havant & W 2.70 3.40 2.30 1.49 1.36 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2956 Braintree - Slough 3.15 3.55 2.00 1.65 1.27 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2961 Dorking - Ebbsfleet 2.85 3.50 2.15 1.56 1.32 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2962 Dulwich - Concord 1.95 3.45 3.35 1.23 1.68 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2966 Hungerford - Chelmsford 2.10 3.45 3.00 1.29 1.59 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2973 St Albans - Maidstone 2.85 3.40 2.20 1.53 1.32 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2983 Tonbridge - Hemel 2.05 3.45 3.10 1.27 1.62 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3035 Welling - Oxford City 4.75 3.90 1.60 2.12 1.12 1.16
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4367 Bishops Stortford - East Thurrock 1.23 5.55 9.35 0.00 3.45 1.05
sâ. 17:00 4390 Bognor Regis - Potters Bar Town 1.95 3.60 3.30 1.25 1.70 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4393 Bowers & Pitsea - Merstham 2.45 3.55 2.45 1.44 1.44 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4401 Cheshunt - Horsham 2.00 3.50 3.20 1.26 1.65 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4402 Cray Wanderers - Carshalton Ath 3.70 3.70 1.80 1.83 1.20 1.17
sâ. 17:00 4489 Haringey - Leatherhead 1.42 4.60 5.60 1.07 2.50 1.10
sâ. 17:00 4493 Kingstonian - Enfield Town 2.10 3.60 2.90 1.31 1.59 1.18
sâ. 17:00 4494 Lewes - Brightlingsea 1.35 5.00 6.30 1.05 2.76 1.08
sâ. 17:00 4495 Margate - Corinthian 2.00 3.50 3.20 1.26 1.65 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4499 Worthing - Hornchurch 1.75 3.60 4.00 1.17 1.88 1.18
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:35 4308 Al Fayha - Al Tai 1.95 3.35 3.45 1.22 1.68 1.21
sâ. 17:20 4309 Al Hazm - Al Raed 3.15 3.25 2.10 1.58 1.26 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:45 1049 Sydney - Perth Glory 1.48 4.05 5.35 1.07 2.28 1.12
sâ. 23:59 1053 Central Coast - Melbourne City 2.90 3.45 2.10 1.56 1.29 1.18
sâ. 23:59 2213 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 2.25 3.20 2.85 1.31 1.49 1.22
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 1831 Kortrijk - Eupen 1.85 3.40 3.90 1.19 1.80 1.22
sâ. 19:30 1832 Beerschot - Leuven 3.00 3.45 2.15 1.59 1.31 1.21
sâ. 19:30 1833 St. Truiden - Seraing 1.80 3.70 3.80 1.20 1.86 1.18
sâ. 21:45 1834 Charleroi - Gent 3.10 3.30 2.15 1.58 1.29 1.23
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 1061 Westerlo - Deinze 1.63 3.70 4.40 1.12 1.99 1.15
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 5036 (F) St. Liege - (F) Anderlecht 3.95 4.05 1.67 1.98 1.17 1.14
sâ. 17:00 5037 (F) Eendracht Aalst - (F) White Star Woluwe 1.85 3.75 3.40 1.23 1.77 1.16
sâ. 17:15 5038 (F) Club Brugge - (F) Charleroi 1.05 11.00 26.00 0.00 7.65 0.00
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2644 Pafos - Apollon 2.95 3.15 2.25 1.51 1.30 1.24
sâ. 19:00 2645 AEL Limassol - Achnas 1.43 4.10 6.40 1.05 2.47 1.13
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:05 3148 Cortulua - Atl. Nacional Medellin 5.25 3.40 1.60 2.04 1.08 1.19
sâ. 23:59 3150 Once Caldas - U.Magdalena 1.75 3.05 4.75 1.10 1.84 1.24
sâ. 23:59 3151 Junior - Patriotas 1.40 4.10 6.60 1.03 2.50 1.12
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 2240 Braunschweig - Hallescher 1.70 3.55 4.15 1.14 1.89 1.17
sâ. 15:00 2242 Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Berlin 1.65 3.60 4.40 1.12 1.96 1.16
sâ. 15:00 2243 Viktoria Koln - Verl 2.25 3.30 2.75 1.32 1.49 1.20
sâ. 15:00 2249 Wehen - Osnabruck 2.55 3.25 2.45 1.41 1.38 1.21
sâ. 15:00 2253 Wurzburg K. - Mannheim 3.70 3.50 1.80 1.78 1.18 1.17
sâ. 15:00 3426 Turkgucu Munchen - 1860 Munchen 3.40 3.45 1.90 1.70 1.21 1.18







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 4321 VfB Auerbach - Altglienicke 4.80 4.25 1.50 2.23 1.10 1.11
sâ. 15:05 4322 Carl Zeiss Jena - Lok. Leipzig 2.35 3.40 2.55 1.38 1.44 1.19
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1131 Wiedenbruck - Uerdingen 1.25 5.10 8.80 0.00 3.20 1.06
sâ. 15:00 5040 Aachen - Lippstadt 2.20 3.20 2.90 1.29 1.51 1.21
sâ. 15:00 5041 Ahlen - Fortuna Koln 4.25 3.60 1.70 1.93 1.14 1.18
sâ. 15:00 5042 B. Monchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II 2.15 3.50 2.80 1.32 1.54 1.18
sâ. 15:00 5043 Rodinghausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf II 2.00 3.55 3.05 1.27 1.62 1.17
sâ. 15:00 5044 SV Straelen - Bonner 1.95 3.45 3.25 1.23 1.66 1.18
sâ. 15:00 5045 Wegberg-Beeck - Homberg 2.05 3.40 3.05 1.27 1.59 1.19
sâ. 16:30 5046 Koln II - Oberhausen 2.30 3.45 2.60 1.37 1.47 1.18
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 2880 OFI Crete - Panaitolikos 1.97 3.30 3.60 1.22 1.70 1.24
sâ. 19:30 3821 Ionikos - Panathinaikos 3.85 3.30 1.90 1.76 1.19 1.23
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3427 Xanthi FC - Veroia 2.10 3.15 3.25 1.25 1.58 1.24
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2818 Chennaiyin - Northeast United 1.95 3.30 3.40 1.21 1.66 1.20
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:30 4341 Mes Rafsanjan - Sepahan 2.90 2.65 2.65 1.37 1.31 1.34
sâ. 14:30 4346 Havadar - Esteghlal 5.25 2.95 1.75 1.87 1.09 1.27
sâ. 16:30 4347 Persepolis - Foolad Khuzestan 1.75 2.95 5.45 1.09 1.89 1.28
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1174 Ballymena - Warrenpoint 1.65 3.90 4.05 1.15 1.97 1.14
sâ. 17:00 1183 Coleraine - Carrick Rangers 1.40 4.05 6.70 1.03 2.50 1.12
sâ. 17:00 1209 Dungannon - Portadown 1.82 3.75 3.40 1.21 1.77 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1210 Linfield - Glenavon 1.18 6.00 10.40 0.00 3.77 1.03
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1218 Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Haifa 2.95 3.25 2.15 1.53 1.28 1.21
sâ. 17:20 1234 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Netanya 1.62 3.75 4.40 1.12 2.00 1.15
sâ. 18:00 1239 Hapoel Hadera - Kiryat Shmona 2.65 3.00 2.50 1.39 1.35 1.25
sâ. 19:50 1245 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Jerusalem 1.18 5.70 11.50 0.00 3.77 1.04
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:15 2819 Al Ahed - Safa SC 1.20 5.45 10.70 0.00 3.57 1.05
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1059 Guadalajara - Queretaro 1.77 3.30 4.15 1.14 1.82 1.20
sâ. 23:59 1062 Leon - Pachuca 2.10 3.10 3.20 1.24 1.56 1.23
sâ. 23:59 1063 Club America - Atlas 1.88 3.35 4.00 1.19 1.80 1.24
sâ. 23:59 1064 Monterrey - Cruz Azul 1.95 3.20 3.60 1.20 1.68 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 1341 Emmen - Breda 1.75 3.60 3.85 1.17 1.84 1.17
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 2828 Felgueiras - Canelas 2010 2.05 3.00 3.45 1.21 1.59 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 3842 Vilafranquense - Nacional M. 3.30 3.15 2.05 1.60 1.23 1.23
sâ. 17:30 3843 Varzim - Academica 2.35 2.95 2.90 1.29 1.45 1.26
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 1332 AL Duhail SC - Al Wakrah 1.33 4.85 7.35 1.03 2.89 1.09
sâ. 15:30 1344 Al-Khor - Al-Sailiya SC 2.60 3.35 2.40 1.45 1.38 1.21
sâ. 18:15 1345 Al-Sadd - Al Arabi Doha 1.15 6.80 12.00 0.00 4.30 1.02
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3429 Dunfermline - Inverness 3.15 3.05 2.15 1.53 1.25 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4972 Clyde - Queens Park 2.90 3.20 2.20 1.51 1.29 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3428 Cowdenbeath - Stranraer 2.30 3.25 2.80 1.33 1.49 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 2699 Auchinleck Talbot - Hearts 12.80 7.30 1.13 4.60 0.00 1.01
sâ. 17:00 2704 Aberdeen - Edinburgh City 1.08 8.55 17.50 0.00 5.69 0.00
sâ. 17:00 2709 Arbroath - Darvel FC 1.37 4.85 6.10 1.06 2.67 1.09
sâ. 17:00 2713 Banks ODee - Raith 9.85 6.95 1.17 4.03 0.00 1.01
sâ. 17:00 2714 Peterhead - East Kilbride 1.25 5.25 9.15 0.00 3.30 1.07
sâ. 17:00 2887 Ayr - St Mirren 2.70 3.20 2.40 1.45 1.36 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2888 Dumbarton - Dundee FC 4.70 3.70 1.62 2.05 1.12 1.17
sâ. 17:00 2889 Kelty Hearts - St Johnstone 5.35 4.05 1.50 2.28 1.08 1.14
sâ. 17:00 2890 Kilmarnock - Dundee Utd 2.60 3.10 2.55 1.40 1.39 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2891 Livingston - Ross County 2.20 3.10 3.10 1.27 1.53 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2892 Motherwell - Morton 1.48 3.90 5.95 1.06 2.33 1.15
sâ. 17:00 2893 Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians 1.75 3.50 4.10 1.16 1.87 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3480 Clydebank FC - Annan 4.15 3.60 1.72 1.91 1.15 1.18
sâ. 19:30 2894 Alloa - Celtic 21.00 8.50 1.07 5.99 0.00 0.00
1/16 Finala! Se rejoaca in caz de egalitate!
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1346 Albacete - Sabadell 1.83 3.30 4.00 1.17 1.79 1.22
sâ. 18:00 1347 Alcoyano - Real Madrid B 2.65 2.95 2.60 1.38 1.37 1.27
sâ. 18:00 1348 Cornella - San Fernando 2.30 3.10 2.90 1.31 1.48 1.24
sâ. 18:00 1349 Cultural Leonesa - R. Union 1.90 3.25 3.85 1.19 1.74 1.23
sâ. 18:00 1350 San Sebastian Reyes - Celta Vigo B 2.50 2.90 2.75 1.33 1.40 1.27
sâ. 20:00 1355 Barcelona B - Ucam Murcia 1.72 3.40 4.45 1.13 1.91 1.20
sâ. 20:00 1360 FC Andorra - Llagostera 1.73 3.35 4.50 1.13 1.90 1.21
sâ. 20:00 1361 Logrones - Racing Santander 3.75 3.25 1.90 1.72 1.19 1.22
sâ. 20:00 1364 Real Valladolid B - Tudelano 1.87 3.15 4.05 1.16 1.75 1.24
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4364 Leganes B - UC Ceares 1.55 3.55 5.45 1.07 2.13 1.17
sâ. 18:00 4370 Bergantinos - Langreo 2.10 3.00 3.35 1.22 1.57 1.25
sâ. 18:00 4371 Marino Luanco - Real Aviles 2.45 3.00 2.70 1.34 1.41 1.25
sâ. 20:00 4373 CD Arenteiro - Arosa 2.25 2.85 3.20 1.24 1.49 1.28
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 4368 Burgos Promesas - Ardoi 2.15 3.00 3.20 1.24 1.53 1.25
sâ. 17:30 4369 Union Mutilvera - Logrones B 2.20 3.00 3.10 1.26 1.51 1.25
sâ. 19:00 4372 Laredo - Sestao River 3.20 2.90 2.20 1.51 1.24 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4342 Granada B - Hercules 2.80 3.15 2.30 1.47 1.32 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 1400 Manisa FK - Genclerbirligi 1.95 3.25 3.45 1.21 1.66 1.21
sâ. 12:30 1401 Umraniyespor - Menemen Bld 1.35 4.45 6.90 1.03 2.68 1.10
sâ. 15:00 1418 Altinordu - Istanbulspor AS 2.75 3.30 2.25 1.49 1.32 1.20
sâ. 18:00 1426 Ankaragucu - Denizlispor 1.33 4.45 7.50 1.01 2.76 1.10
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 4366 Puskas Academy - Ferencvaros 3.15 3.30 2.05 1.60 1.25 1.20
 
+ 15 speciale
 















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 19:00 3185 Morabanc Andorra - Manresa 2.00 13.00 2.00 1.74 1.74
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 18:30 4654 Anwil Wloclawek - Slask Wroclaw 1.45 15.00 2.90 1.37 2.59
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 23:30 3201 CD Povoa - Academica De Coimbra 1.77 13.00 2.20 1.61 1.96







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 17:00 3203 (F) Rostov-Don - (F) Buducnost 1.04 20.00 11.00 1.02 8.79
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3395 Slovan Usti - Havirov 1.78 4.10 3.20 1.29 1.90 1.19
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 3650 Lions - Olten 6.00 5.20 1.33 2.78 1.06 1.09
sâ. 18:45 3651 EHC Visp - HC Biasca 1.20 6.00 8.80 0.00 3.60 1.06
sâ. 20:00 3654 Chaux-de-Fonds - Academy Zug 1.19 6.40 8.80 0.00 3.69 1.05
sâ. 20:45 3655 Kloten - Sierre-Anniviers 1.37 4.90 5.60 1.07 2.62 1.10
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3232 Herning - Aalborg 2.20 4.20 2.40 1.49 1.58 1.18
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 4660 Manglerud - Ringerike 3.00 4.10 1.90 1.75 1.31 1.17
sâ. 17:00 4661 Gruner - Vaalerenga 4.50 4.50 1.53 2.25 1.14 1.14
sâ. 17:00 4662 Stavanger - Lillehammer 1.40 4.80 5.80 1.08 2.60 1.12
sâ. 17:00 4663 Stjernen - Frisk Asker 1.72 4.30 3.50 1.23 1.93 1.15
sâ. 19:00 4666 Sarpsborg - Storhamar 1.62 4.20 4.10 1.17 2.08 1.16
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:15 4655 Djurgaardens - Leksands 2.75 3.85 2.10 1.64 1.38 1.21
sâ. 16:15 4656 Lulea - Linkopings 1.57 4.60 4.10 1.19 2.22 1.15
sâ. 16:15 4657 Oskarshamn - Frolunda 2.95 3.85 1.98 1.72 1.34 1.21
sâ. 16:15 4658 Skellefteaa - Orebro 1.93 3.80 3.10 1.31 1.76 1.21
sâ. 16:15 4659 Timra - Vaxjo 2.75 3.85 2.10 1.64 1.38 1.21
sâ. 19:00 4664 Brynas - Rogle 2.65 4.00 2.10 1.64 1.41 1.19
sâ. 19:00 4665 Malmo - Farjestads 3.00 3.95 1.93 1.76 1.33 1.20
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3215 Erie Otters - Saginaw Spirit 2.45 4.30 2.15 1.58 1.45 1.15
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4954 Arlanda - Koping HC 1.63 4.50 3.60 1.22 2.06 1.14
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 23:30 4052 Tennessee - Cincinnati 1.55 14.00 2.60 1.42 2.26
sâ. 23:59 4053 Green Bay - San Francisco 1.40 15.00 3.15 1.30 2.68
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.