BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3626 Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj 4.50 3.20 1.90 1.85 1.18 1.30
du. 18:30 4468 Chindia T. - CSU Craiova 4.05 3.20 2.00 1.77 1.22 1.30
du. 21:30 3617 Botosani - FCSB 3.50 3.25 2.15 1.67 1.28 1.29
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 4911 Otelul Galati - Unirea Constanta 1.55 3.80 5.50 1.09 2.22 1.17
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 4088 Leeds - Chelsea 5.65 4.20 1.55 2.39 1.12 1.18
du. 16:00 4106 West Ham - Brighton 2.30 3.35 3.15 1.35 1.61 1.29
du. 18:30 4107 Newcastle - Manchester City 7.60 4.90 1.40 2.95 1.08 1.15
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4127 Strasbourg - Reims 1.70 3.70 5.15 1.15 2.13 1.24
du. 16:00 4128 Angers - Brest 2.30 3.35 3.05 1.35 1.58 1.27
du. 16:00 4139 Clermont - Nice 3.55 3.45 2.05 1.73 1.27 1.26
du. 16:00 5253 Montpellier - Auxerre 2.15 3.35 3.35 1.30 1.66 1.27
du. 16:00 5254 Toulouse - Lorient 1.90 3.55 3.95 1.23 1.85 1.24
du. 18:05 5255 Rennes - AC Ajaccio 1.43 4.55 7.65 1.08 2.82 1.17
du. 21:45 4141 Lille - PSG 6.20 4.70 1.48 2.65 1.11 1.16
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 4234 Frankfurt - FC Koln 2.10 3.55 3.30 1.31 1.69 1.24
du. 18:30 4235 Bochum - Bayern Munchen 12.90 7.40 1.20 4.66 1.02 1.06
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 4048 Empoli - Fiorentina 3.70 3.90 1.90 1.88 1.26 1.22
du. 19:30 4050 Napoli - Monza 1.37 4.90 7.95 1.06 3.00 1.13
du. 21:45 4046 Atalanta - AC Milan 2.75 3.50 2.50 1.52 1.44 1.27
du. 21:45 4047 Bologna - Verona 2.25 3.40 3.10 1.34 1.61 1.26
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 3987 Ath. Bilbao - Valencia 1.72 3.75 4.95 1.17 2.11 1.24
du. 20:30 3988 Atl. Madrid - Villarreal 1.90 3.45 4.10 1.21 1.85 1.26
du. 23:00 3989 Real Sociedad - Barcelona 3.25 3.60 2.10 1.69 1.31 1.24
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1138 Bristol City - Cardiff 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.23
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1000 Lanus - Arsenal Sarandi 2.25 3.05 3.15 1.28 1.53 1.27
du. 21:30 1001 Godoy Cruz - Independiente 1.97 3.15 3.75 1.20 1.69 1.25
du. 23:59 2094 River Plate - Central Cordoba 1.28 5.10 8.90 1.01 3.21 1.09
du. 23:59 2107 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors 3.15 3.05 2.25 1.53 1.28 1.27
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 2617 Rapid Viena - Hartberg 1.60 3.85 4.85 1.12 2.12 1.17
du. 18:00 2618 Ried - WSG Tirol 2.20 3.35 2.95 1.31 1.55 1.22
du. 18:00 2619 Wolfsberger - Austria Viena 2.35 3.25 2.80 1.35 1.49 1.24
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 1115 Club Brugge - Kortrijk 1.30 5.15 7.90 1.03 3.09 1.08
du. 17:00 1121 Waregem - Charleroi 2.95 3.65 2.10 1.62 1.32 1.19
du. 19:30 1123 St. Liege - Leuven 2.00 3.55 3.25 1.27 1.68 1.20
du. 22:00 1124 KV Mechelen - Westerlo 2.45 3.35 2.60 1.40 1.45 1.22
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 4314 Juventude RS - Botafogo RJ 2.30 3.05 3.05 1.30 1.51 1.27
du. 22:00 4495 Palmeiras - Flamengo 2.25 3.20 3.00 1.31 1.53 1.25
du. 23:59 1144 Atletico Mineiro - Goias 1.25 5.15 10.40 0.00 3.41 1.08
du. 23:59 3712 Fortaleza - Corinthians 2.15 2.95 3.50 1.23 1.58 1.29
du. 23:59 4497 Atl. Goianiense - Cuiaba Esporte 2.05 3.00 3.70 1.21 1.64 1.28
du. 23:59 4498 Atl.Paranaense - America MG 1.82 3.30 4.20 1.16 1.83 1.23
du. 23:59 4500 Bragantino - Ceara 1.90 3.25 4.00 1.19 1.78 1.25
du. 23:59 4531 Santos AP - Sao Paulo 2.45 2.95 2.90 1.33 1.45 1.29
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:45 1139 CSKA 1948 - Lokomotiv Sofia 1.45 4.20 6.15 1.07 2.47 1.14
du. 21:00 3124 FK Septemvri Sofia - Beroe 2.65 3.25 2.40 1.45 1.37 1.22
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 4512 Liberec - Ceske Budejovice 1.75 3.50 4.30 1.16 1.91 1.21
du. 17:00 4515 Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 2.70 3.15 2.50 1.44 1.38 1.26
du. 17:00 4517 Zlin - Jablonec 2.70 3.15 2.50 1.44 1.38 1.26
du. 20:00 4518 Slavia Praga - FK Pardubice 1.18 6.20 14.00 0.00 4.25 1.06
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:55 2091 Istra 1961 - Rijeka 3.20 3.25 2.05 1.60 1.24 1.21
du. 22:05 2093 Hajduk Split - Lok Zagreb 1.58 3.80 4.65 1.10 2.07 1.14
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 4185 Nordsjælland - Silkeborg 2.40 3.40 2.65 1.39 1.47 1.22
du. 17:00 4188 Randers FC - Viborg 2.10 3.35 3.15 1.28 1.61 1.22
du. 19:00 4189 Aalborg - Brondby 2.35 3.30 2.75 1.36 1.49 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2165 AC Oulu - Inter Turku 3.65 3.45 1.90 1.76 1.21 1.21
du. 16:00 2175 Haka - HJK Helsinki 3.45 3.40 1.97 1.70 1.23 1.22
du. 18:30 2176 Mariehamn - Ilves 2.00 3.55 3.25 1.27 1.68 1.20
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 4192 Furth - Kaiserslautern 1.95 3.50 3.50 1.24 1.73 1.21
du. 14:30 4194 Hansa Rostock - St.Pauli 2.65 3.40 2.40 1.47 1.39 1.22
du. 14:30 4206 Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld 2.00 3.55 3.25 1.27 1.68 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 3614 Aris Salonic - Levadiakos 1.38 4.20 7.85 1.03 2.71 1.14
du. 20:00 3623 Panathinaikos - Ionikos 1.33 4.30 10.50 1.01 3.02 1.15
du. 22:00 3615 Olympiacos - Giannina 1.25 5.45 9.40 1.01 3.42 1.07
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:45 1460 Cagliari - Cittadella 1.85 3.35 3.90 1.18 1.78 1.22
du. 21:45 1462 Cosenza - Modena 2.40 2.95 3.00 1.31 1.47 1.29
du. 21:45 1463 Frosinone - Brescia 2.50 3.15 2.70 1.38 1.44 1.26
du. 21:45 1465 Pisa - Como 1.70 3.70 4.30 1.15 1.97 1.18
du. 21:45 1470 Sudtirol - Venezia 2.75 3.00 2.55 1.42 1.36 1.28
du. 21:45 1471 Ternana - Reggina 1.85 3.30 4.05 1.17 1.80 1.23
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 3192 Haugesund - Molde 3.90 3.80 1.75 1.91 1.19 1.17
du. 19:00 3203 Lillestrom - Sandefjord 1.32 5.00 7.55 1.03 2.98 1.09
du. 19:00 3210 Stromsgodset - Jerv 1.35 4.85 7.00 1.05 2.84 1.10
du. 19:00 3212 Valerenga - Tromso 1.65 3.80 4.55 1.14 2.05 1.17
du. 21:00 3216 Rosenborg - Aalesund 1.37 4.75 6.70 1.05 2.75 1.10
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 5312 Groningen - G.A. Eagles 1.85 3.60 3.70 1.21 1.81 1.20
du. 15:30 5314 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 8.40 5.45 1.27 3.27 1.02 1.07
du. 17:45 5315 Waalwijk - Feyenoord 6.30 4.85 1.40 2.71 1.08 1.11
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3190 Zaglebie - Radomiak Radom 2.15 3.20 3.20 1.27 1.58 1.25
du. 18:30 3219 Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec 1.65 3.55 4.95 1.12 2.05 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 4479 Casa Pia - Boavista 2.45 2.95 2.90 1.33 1.45 1.29
du. 20:00 4481 Braga - Maritimo 1.40 4.40 6.75 1.05 2.64 1.12
du. 22:30 4496 Portimonense - Guimaraes 2.75 3.00 2.55 1.42 1.36 1.28
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 4225 CSKA Moscova - Akhmat Grozny 1.80 3.45 4.40 1.17 1.91 1.24
du. 17:30 4226 Zenit - Torp.Moscova 1.15 7.30 14.70 0.00 4.83 1.03
du. 20:00 4232 Krasnodar - Orenburg 1.75 3.75 3.95 1.18 1.90 1.18
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 3732 Celtic - Hearts 1.20 5.95 11.30 0.00 3.86 1.05
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 4845 Real Oviedo - Leganes 2.05 2.95 3.80 1.20 1.64 1.29
du. 20:30 4846 Huesca - Cartagena 2.05 3.15 3.50 1.23 1.64 1.25
du. 23:00 4847 Tenerife - Lugo 1.57 3.50 6.00 1.07 2.19 1.21
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 1140 Columbus Crew - Atlanta United 1.85 3.65 3.65 1.22 1.81 1.19
du. 23:59 2101 Chicago Fire - New York City 2.40 3.40 2.65 1.39 1.47 1.22
du. 23:59 2106 Charlotte - Orlando City 2.20 3.35 2.95 1.31 1.55 1.22
du. 23:59 2108 Kansas City - Portland Timbers 2.10 3.50 3.05 1.30 1.61 1.21
du. 23:59 2109 Nashville - FC Dallas 1.90 3.45 3.65 1.21 1.76 1.21
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2731 Mjallby - Malmo FF 4.35 3.45 1.75 1.90 1.15 1.21
du. 16:00 2736 Varnamo - Elfsborg 3.00 3.55 2.10 1.61 1.31 1.20
du. 18:30 2737 IFK Norrkoping - AIK 2.25 3.25 2.95 1.32 1.53 1.24
du. 18:30 2738 Sundsvall - Helsingborgs 2.60 3.25 2.50 1.43 1.40 1.24
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:15 2188 Basaksehir - Kayserispor 1.60 3.70 5.15 1.11 2.13 1.18
du. 21:45 2189 Besiktas - Karagumruk 1.55 3.90 5.30 1.10 2.22 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:55 2090 Zalaegerszeg - Kisvarda 2.50 3.25 2.50 1.40 1.40 1.21
du. 21:00 2092 Vasas - Honved 2.30 3.30 2.70 1.34 1.47 1.20
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2177 Royal AM - Marumo Gallants 1.90 2.90 4.35 1.14 1.72 1.28
du. 18:30 2178 Supersport Utd - Orlando Pirates 3.50 2.85 2.15 1.56 1.21 1.29
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 3745 Brisbane City - U21 Brisbane Roar FC 1.75 4.05 3.55 1.21 1.87 1.14
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 2624 Sturm Graz Am. - BW Linz 3.65 3.55 1.80 1.78 1.18 1.17
du. 11:30 2625 Vorwarts Steyr - Grazer AK 2.70 3.50 2.20 1.51 1.34 1.18
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 1790 Gremio - Cruzeiro 2.15 2.80 3.60 1.20 1.56 1.31
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 4883 Sparta Praga B - FC Vlasim 2.15 3.25 2.95 1.28 1.53 1.21
du. 18:00 4884 Mas Taborsko - Chrudim 2.00 3.40 3.20 1.25 1.63 1.19
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1795 Wuhan FC - Henan Songshan Longmen 3.20 3.60 1.93 1.68 1.24 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:30 2240 America De Cali - Junior 2.75 2.80 2.55 1.37 1.32 1.28
du. 23:59 2241 U.Magdalena - Atl. Nacional Medellin 4.00 3.00 1.90 1.70 1.15 1.25
du. 23:59 2931 Tolima - La Equidad 1.75 3.25 4.35 1.13 1.84 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:00 2239 Fortaleza - Atletico FC 1.43 4.10 6.40 1.05 2.47 1.13
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 3753 Seoul - Seongnam I. 1.70 3.55 4.55 1.14 1.97 1.20
du. 13:00 1827 Gimcheon Sangmu - Ulsan 3.90 3.60 1.80 1.85 1.19 1.19
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 4800 Daejeon - Anyang 1.88 3.35 3.70 1.19 1.74 1.21
du. 14:00 4917 Gimpo Citizen - Jeonnam D. 2.95 3.15 2.25 1.51 1.30 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2244 Naestved - Nykoebing 1.95 3.45 3.30 1.23 1.67 1.19
du. 15:00 3157 Fredericia - Vendsyssel 1.88 3.50 3.40 1.21 1.71 1.17
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 2245 Delfin - Mushuc Runa 1.63 3.60 4.80 1.11 2.04 1.18
du. 23:30 2253 Univ. Catolica - 9 De Octubre FC 1.40 4.35 6.40 1.05 2.56 1.11
du. 23:59 2246 Emelec - Cuenca 1.50 3.90 5.95 1.07 2.33 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 2260 Mikkelin Palloilijat - KPV Kokkola 2.15 3.25 2.95 1.28 1.53 1.21
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 2261 FC Futura - KuPS Akatemia 3.00 3.60 2.05 1.62 1.29 1.18
du. 18:30 2262 Jakobstads BK - JS Hercules 2.55 3.65 2.30 1.49 1.40 1.17
du. 18:30 2263 Kokkola - JJK Jyvaskyla 7.40 5.45 1.28 3.11 1.03 1.06
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4576 Oldenburg - Verl 2.35 3.25 2.65 1.35 1.45 1.21
du. 15:00 4578 Meppen - Duisburg 2.30 3.30 2.70 1.34 1.47 1.20
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2858 Newry City - Linfield 5.40 4.45 1.45 2.42 1.08 1.11
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 4918 Shamrock - Dundalk 1.78 3.45 4.20 1.16 1.88 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 2661 Akranes - IBV Vestmannaeyjar 3.75 3.90 1.70 1.89 1.17 1.13
du. 22:15 2673 Stjarnan - KA Akureyri 2.75 3.45 2.20 1.51 1.33 1.19
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 2271 H. Beer Sheva - Ashdod 1.62 3.75 4.40 1.12 2.00 1.15
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1854 Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers 2.85 3.10 2.30 1.47 1.31 1.23
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 1853 Tokyo Verdy - Kofu 2.45 3.20 2.65 1.37 1.44 1.23
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 3723 FC Imabari - Kamatamare Sanuki 1.57 3.75 5.10 1.10 2.14 1.16
du. 11:00 2274 Yscc Yokohama - Azul Claro Numazu 3.75 3.35 1.87 1.75 1.19 1.21
du. 12:00 1847 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yamaga 3.60 3.30 1.92 1.70 1.20 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 4890 Pumas - Santos Laguna 2.10 3.20 3.10 1.26 1.56 1.21
du. 23:59 4892 Pachuca - Leon 1.80 3.45 3.65 1.17 1.76 1.17












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 5405 Atl. Morelia - Cimarrones de Sonora 1.75 3.45 4.20 1.15 1.88 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3225 Sandnes - Stjordals Blink 1.42 4.65 5.85 1.08 2.56 1.11
du. 16:00 3226 Stabaek - Start 1.85 3.70 3.60 1.22 1.81 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:30 2282 Nacional A. - Libertad Asuncion 4.25 3.30 1.75 1.84 1.13 1.20
du. 23:59 2283 Cerro Porteno - Guarani 2.00 3.10 3.55 1.20 1.64 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 1879 Venlo - Zwolle 3.25 3.40 1.95 1.65 1.23 1.18





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 2284 Alianza Lima - Huancayo 1.55 4.25 4.50 1.12 2.16 1.12
du. 21:00 2285 FC Carlos Stein - Melgar 5.65 4.10 1.45 2.35 1.06 1.12
du. 21:15 2286 Cesar Vallejo - Carlos Mannucci 1.80 3.40 3.95 1.17 1.81 1.20
du. 23:00 2287 AD Tarma - Univ. de Deportes 2.95 3.05 2.25 1.48 1.28 1.24
du. 23:30 2288 CDU San Martin - Sporting Cristal 5.55 4.00 1.47 2.30 1.06 1.13
du. 23:59 2289 Binacional - Sport Boys 1.45 4.15 5.55 1.06 2.35 1.12
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2311 (F) Pogon Szczecin - (F) UJ Krakow 2.05 4.00 2.75 1.34 1.61 1.14
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:40 2810 Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole 1.58 3.65 4.90 1.09 2.07 1.16
du. 16:00 2845 Zaglebie S. - Chrobry Gl. 2.10 3.20 3.10 1.26 1.56 1.21
du. 19:00 2852 Resovia Rzeszow - GKS Katowice 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2312 Radunia Stezyca - GKS Jastrzebie 1.75 3.70 4.20 1.18 1.95 1.20
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 2313 Leiria - Vitoria Setubal 1.73 3.50 4.25 1.15 1.90 1.19
du. 19:00 2314 Oliveira Hospital - Real SC 2.50 2.95 2.75 1.34 1.41 1.27
du. 19:00 2315 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Canelas 2010 1.98 3.25 3.50 1.22 1.67 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2801 Feirense - Leixoes 2.05 3.10 3.35 1.22 1.59 1.23
du. 16:00 2811 Nacional M. - Mafra 2.10 3.15 3.15 1.25 1.56 1.22
du. 17:30 2847 FC Porto B - Oliveirense 1.60 3.70 4.85 1.11 2.08 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:30 3762 Slovan Bratislava - Zilina 1.40 4.45 5.85 1.05 2.50 1.10
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 2784 Petrzalka - Pohronie 2.30 3.45 2.65 1.37 1.48 1.19
du. 11:30 2785 Samorin - Komarno 2.15 3.50 2.85 1.32 1.56 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 2317 Maribor - Celje 2.20 3.30 2.85 1.31 1.51 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4508 AFC Eskilstuna - Utsiktens 2.30 3.70 2.60 1.40 1.51 1.18
du. 14:00 4509 Trelleborgs - Dalkurd 1.65 3.70 4.70 1.13 2.05 1.18
du. 16:00 4510 Brage - Osters 2.65 3.40 2.40 1.47 1.39 1.22
du. 16:00 4511 Halmstads - Vasteras SK 1.53 4.15 5.40 1.11 2.32 1.16
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4932 Prachuap - Nakhon Ratchasima 1.75 3.50 4.10 1.16 1.87 1.19
du. 15:00 2322 Khon Kaen United FC - Ratchaburi 3.00 3.30 2.15 1.56 1.29 1.21




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:15 3056 Defensor Sp. - Boston River 2.00 3.15 3.40 1.21 1.62 1.22
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.