BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:30 3630 Rapid Bucuresti - UTA Arad 1.90 3.25 4.40 1.19 1.85 1.29
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 4066 Tottenham - Wolves 1.37 4.80 8.20 1.06 3.00 1.14
sâ. 17:00 4069 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 2.50 3.30 2.90 1.41 1.53 1.30
sâ. 17:00 4070 Everton - Nottingham 1.90 3.50 4.05 1.22 1.86 1.25
sâ. 17:00 4071 Fulham - Brentford 2.45 3.35 2.90 1.40 1.54 1.29
sâ. 17:00 4072 Leicester - Southampton 1.80 3.90 4.15 1.22 1.99 1.22
sâ. 19:30 4085 Bournemouth - Arsenal 7.10 4.55 1.43 2.75 1.08 1.15
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 4110 Monaco - Lens 1.75 3.95 4.45 1.20 2.07 1.22
sâ. 22:00 4113 Marseille - Nantes 1.55 4.25 5.55 1.12 2.38 1.18
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 4219 Augsburg - Mainz 3.25 3.50 2.15 1.67 1.32 1.26
sâ. 16:30 4220 Dortmund - Werder Bremen 1.40 5.05 6.75 1.09 2.86 1.12
sâ. 16:30 4221 Leverkusen - Hoffenheim 1.70 4.15 4.35 1.19 2.10 1.19
sâ. 16:30 4222 Stuttgart - Freiburg 2.65 3.45 2.55 1.48 1.45 1.26
sâ. 16:30 4224 Wolfsburg - Schalke 1.90 3.70 3.80 1.24 1.86 1.23
sâ. 19:30 4231 Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 3.45 3.50 2.10 1.72 1.30 1.27
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 1352 Udinese - Salernitana 1.75 3.80 4.30 1.19 2.00 1.21
sâ. 19:30 2652 Torino - Lazio 3.05 3.50 2.30 1.61 1.37 1.27
sâ. 21:45 3927 Sassuolo - Lecce 1.80 3.80 4.15 1.21 1.96 1.22
sâ. 21:45 4049 Inter Milan - Spezia 1.20 6.60 11.30 1.01 4.12 1.05
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:30 3635 Osasuna - Cadiz 2.00 3.25 4.15 1.23 1.80 1.31
sâ. 20:30 3639 Mallorca - Betis 3.00 3.25 2.45 1.54 1.38 1.31
sâ. 23:00 3640 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 4.45 4.05 1.75 2.10 1.21 1.22
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1016 Birmingham - Wigan 2.40 3.05 2.90 1.33 1.47 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1020 Burnley - Blackpool 1.63 3.60 5.05 1.11 2.08 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1024 Coventry - Huddersfield 1.90 3.35 3.75 1.20 1.75 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1062 Preston - Watford 2.85 3.00 2.45 1.45 1.34 1.28
sâ. 17:00 1070 QPR - Rotherham 1.95 3.35 3.65 1.22 1.73 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1075 Reading - Middlesbrough 3.35 3.35 2.05 1.66 1.26 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1104 Sheffield Utd - Blackburn 1.75 3.40 4.45 1.14 1.91 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1125 Stoke - Sunderland 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1128 Swansea - Luton 2.35 3.15 2.90 1.33 1.49 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1130 West Brom - Hull 1.57 3.70 5.45 1.09 2.18 1.18
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1458 Colon Santa Fe - Tigre 2.55 3.25 2.55 1.41 1.41 1.24
sâ. 23:59 1459 Huracan - Newells Old Boys 2.05 3.05 3.65 1.21 1.64 1.27
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 2614 Altach - A. Lustenau 2.20 3.30 3.00 1.31 1.56 1.23
sâ. 18:00 2615 Salzburg - Austria Klagenfurt 1.15 7.35 14.50 0.00 4.83 1.03
sâ. 20:30 2616 Sturm Graz - LASK Linz 2.35 3.50 2.65 1.39 1.49 1.21
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1032 Oostende - St. Truiden 3.10 3.30 2.15 1.58 1.29 1.23
sâ. 19:15 1036 Genk - Cercle Brugge 1.55 4.05 5.05 1.11 2.23 1.15
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1734 Fluminense - Coritiba 1.48 4.00 6.25 1.07 2.41 1.16
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 3119 Spartak Varna - Arda K. 2.75 3.20 2.35 1.46 1.34 1.23
sâ. 20:15 3121 Levski Sofia - Hebar 1.15 6.35 17.40 0.00 4.61 1.05
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4485 Bohemians 1905 - Hradec Kralove 2.20 3.20 3.10 1.29 1.56 1.25
sâ. 17:00 4490 Ostrava - Teplice 1.55 3.95 5.20 1.10 2.22 1.16
sâ. 17:00 4501 Plzen - Brno 1.33 4.75 7.85 1.03 2.93 1.10
sâ. 20:00 4504 Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Praga 3.10 3.45 2.10 1.62 1.29 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 2087 Varazdin - Sibenik 1.85 3.40 3.65 1.19 1.74 1.19
sâ. 22:05 2158 Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek 1.53 3.70 5.35 1.07 2.17 1.15
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4182 Midtjylland - Aarhus 1.70 3.75 4.25 1.16 1.97 1.18
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1098 Seinajoen JK - KUPS 3.50 3.45 1.95 1.72 1.23 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1129 VPS Vaasa - Lahti 1.65 3.85 4.45 1.14 2.04 1.17
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1031 St. Etienne - Le Havre 1.80 3.30 4.30 1.15 1.85 1.23
sâ. 20:00 1037 Amiens - Bastia 2.45 2.90 2.95 1.31 1.45 1.30
sâ. 20:00 1046 Caen - Guingamp 2.20 3.05 3.25 1.27 1.56 1.27
sâ. 20:00 1073 Dijon - Nimes 2.00 3.25 3.55 1.23 1.68 1.24
sâ. 20:00 1080 Laval - Metz 2.65 3.00 2.65 1.39 1.39 1.29
sâ. 20:00 1101 Niort - Paris FC 3.20 3.10 2.20 1.56 1.27 1.26
sâ. 20:00 1109 Pau FC - Sochaux 3.30 3.10 2.15 1.58 1.26 1.26
sâ. 20:00 1111 Rodez - Annecy 2.35 2.90 3.15 1.29 1.49 1.31
sâ. 20:00 1112 Valenciennes - Quevilly 1.95 3.05 4.00 1.18 1.71 1.27
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 4177 Paderborn - Kiel 1.75 3.95 3.75 1.20 1.90 1.16
sâ. 14:00 4178 Regensburg - Karlsruher 2.05 3.40 3.25 1.27 1.65 1.22
sâ. 14:00 4179 Sandhausen - Nurnberg 2.60 3.35 2.45 1.45 1.40 1.22
sâ. 21:30 4187 Braunschweig - Dusseldorf 3.50 3.45 1.95 1.72 1.23 1.21
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:00 2350 Atromitos - OFI Crete 2.10 3.05 3.50 1.23 1.61 1.27
sâ. 21:30 2351 Lamia - AEK Athena 6.15 3.65 1.55 2.27 1.08 1.20
sâ. 21:45 2352 PAOK - Panaitolikos 1.30 4.80 9.75 1.01 3.18 1.11
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 1450 Ascoli - Spal 1.98 3.20 3.65 1.21 1.69 1.25
sâ. 21:45 1451 Genoa - Benevento 1.83 3.45 3.95 1.18 1.82 1.21
sâ. 21:45 1457 Perugia - Parma 2.45 3.10 2.80 1.35 1.46 1.27
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3188 Odd - Sarpsborg 08 2.65 3.60 2.30 1.51 1.39 1.19
sâ. 19:00 3191 Bodo/Glimt - Ham Kam 1.20 6.20 10.50 0.00 3.86 1.04
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 5308 Vitesse - Heerenveen 1.85 3.60 3.70 1.21 1.81 1.20
sâ. 19:45 5309 Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur 2.25 3.45 2.80 1.35 1.53 1.21
sâ. 22:00 5311 Emmen - Utrecht 3.20 3.30 2.10 1.61 1.27 1.23
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3181 Plock - Korona Kielce 1.55 3.95 5.45 1.10 2.27 1.17
sâ. 18:30 3183 Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
sâ. 21:00 3189 Warta Poznan - Widzew Lodz 2.20 3.20 3.10 1.29 1.56 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 4502 Santa Clara - Arouca 1.95 3.15 3.85 1.19 1.72 1.26
sâ. 20:00 4615 Chaves - Vizela 2.30 3.10 3.00 1.31 1.51 1.26
sâ. 22:30 4619 FC Porto - Sporting 2.05 3.35 3.30 1.26 1.65 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 4172 Ural - Nizhny N. 2.00 3.10 3.75 1.20 1.68 1.27
sâ. 15:00 4183 Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscova 2.65 3.30 2.45 1.46 1.39 1.23
sâ. 17:30 4184 Dinamo Moscova - Spartak Moscova 2.50 3.35 2.55 1.42 1.43 1.22
sâ. 20:00 4186 Rostov - Sochi 2.30 3.35 2.80 1.35 1.51 1.22
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 2787 Hibernian - Rangers 5.05 3.75 1.60 2.13 1.11 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1026 Dundee Utd - St Mirren 2.25 3.00 3.20 1.27 1.53 1.28
sâ. 17:00 1061 Motherwell - Livingston 2.15 3.05 3.35 1.25 1.58 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1096 Ross County - Kilmarnock 2.25 3.10 3.10 1.29 1.53 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1105 St Johnstone - Aberdeen 2.85 3.00 2.45 1.45 1.34 1.28
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:30 3706 Gijon - FC Andorra 1.75 3.35 4.55 1.14 1.91 1.23
sâ. 20:30 3708 Real Zaragoza - Levante 3.00 3.00 2.35 1.49 1.30 1.28
sâ. 20:30 4844 Albacete - Burgos CF 2.20 2.95 3.35 1.25 1.55 1.29
sâ. 23:00 3710 Granada - Racing Santander 1.55 3.80 5.75 1.09 2.27 1.18
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1131 Inter Miami - Toronto 2.30 3.50 2.70 1.37 1.51 1.20
sâ. 23:59 1132 Minnesota Utd - Austin 2.05 3.65 3.05 1.30 1.64 1.19
sâ. 23:59 1134 Colorado - Houston Dynamo 1.70 3.80 4.30 1.16 2.00 1.18
sâ. 23:59 1135 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver 1.60 3.90 4.80 1.12 2.13 1.16
sâ. 23:59 1136 San Jose - Los Angeles FC 3.20 4.00 1.90 1.76 1.28 1.16
sâ. 23:59 2163 DC United - Philadelphia U. 2.85 3.40 2.25 1.53 1.34 1.22
sâ. 23:59 2164 Montreal - New England 1.85 3.75 3.55 1.23 1.81 1.18
sâ. 23:59 3731 NY Red Bulls - Cincinnati 1.68 3.85 4.25 1.16 2.00 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2734 Varbergs BOIS - Djurgardens 5.75 4.15 1.55 2.39 1.12 1.18
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:15 2129 Giresunspor - Kasimpasa 2.25 3.40 2.85 1.34 1.53 1.22
sâ. 19:15 2130 Hatayspor - Gaziantep 2.00 3.45 3.35 1.25 1.68 1.21
sâ. 21:45 2144 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 2.60 3.20 2.55 1.42 1.40 1.25
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2162 Golden Arrows - TS Galaxy 1.85 3.05 4.45 1.14 1.79 1.27
sâ. 16:00 2168 Sekhukhune United - Mamelodi 5.50 3.20 1.65 2.00 1.08 1.23
sâ. 18:30 2170 Cape Town City - Stellenbosch 2.15 2.85 3.50 1.21 1.56 1.29
sâ. 21:00 2171 Maritzburg Utd - Chippa Utd 2.20 2.70 3.65 1.20 1.54 1.33
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1158 Oxford Utd - Morecambe 1.50 4.05 5.35 1.08 2.28 1.14
sâ. 17:00 1159 Shrewsbury - Ipswich 3.20 3.00 2.15 1.53 1.24 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1547 Barnsley - Wycombe 2.25 3.05 2.95 1.28 1.48 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1550 Bolton - Sheffield Wed 2.75 3.20 2.30 1.46 1.32 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1552 Burton - Port Vale 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1553 Charlton - Cambridge Utd 1.70 3.55 4.15 1.14 1.89 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1571 Exeter - Cheltenham 1.75 3.55 4.00 1.16 1.86 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1572 Fleetwood - Derby 3.40 3.25 1.97 1.65 1.21 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1573 Forest Green - Plymouth 2.60 3.15 2.45 1.41 1.36 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1577 Milton Keynes - Accrington 1.80 3.45 3.80 1.17 1.79 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1579 Peterborough - Lincoln 1.65 3.75 4.20 1.13 1.96 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1580 Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers 1.65 3.55 4.35 1.12 1.94 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1546 Hartlepool - Bradford 2.95 3.15 2.20 1.51 1.28 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1548 Barrow - Harrogate 2.10 3.25 3.05 1.26 1.56 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1554 Colchester - Leyton 3.00 3.20 2.15 1.53 1.27 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1556 Crawley - Wimbledon 2.30 3.15 2.80 1.32 1.47 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1560 Crewe - Northampton 3.00 3.20 2.15 1.53 1.27 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1570 Doncaster - Salford 2.90 3.20 2.20 1.51 1.29 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1574 Gillingham - Walsall 2.20 3.10 3.00 1.27 1.51 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1575 Grimsby - Sutton 2.15 3.20 3.00 1.27 1.53 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1576 Mansfield - Stockport 2.30 3.20 2.75 1.32 1.46 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1578 Newport - Tranmere 1.97 3.25 3.40 1.21 1.65 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1581 Stevenage - Carlisle 1.75 3.45 4.00 1.15 1.83 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1582 Swindon - Rochdale 1.85 3.40 3.55 1.19 1.72 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1748 Aldershot - Bromley 2.85 3.40 2.15 1.53 1.30 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1753 Altrincham - Yeovil 2.25 3.20 2.85 1.31 1.49 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1762 Barnet - Woking 2.20 3.45 2.75 1.33 1.51 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1763 Dagenham & Red. - Maidenhead 1.62 3.80 4.35 1.12 2.01 1.14
sâ. 17:00 1764 Dorking - Gateshead 2.25 3.30 2.75 1.32 1.49 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1765 Scunthorpe - Solihull Moors 3.05 3.40 2.05 1.59 1.27 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1766 Southend - Oldham 2.45 3.25 2.55 1.38 1.41 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1767 Torquay - Boreham 2.05 3.35 3.10 1.26 1.59 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1769 Wealdstone - Halifax 3.25 3.30 2.00 1.62 1.23 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1770 Wrexham - Maidstone 1.27 4.95 8.30 0.00 3.07 1.07
sâ. 17:00 1771 York City - Eastleigh 1.85 3.40 3.65 1.19 1.74 1.19
sâ. 19:20 1772 Notts County - Chesterfield 1.90 3.45 3.45 1.21 1.71 1.19




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 3502 Canberra Croatia FC - Gungahlin Utd 1.82 3.90 3.40 1.23 1.80 1.15
sâ. 10:45 3509 Monaro Panthers - O Connor Knights FC 1.65 4.25 3.85 1.18 2.00 1.12
 
+ 4 speciale
 




 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 4667 Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 3.55 3.80 1.80 1.82 1.21 1.16
 
+ 4 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 3538 Bayswater City - Perth SC 1.90 3.60 3.40 1.23 1.73 1.18
sâ. 10:00 3542 Cockburn City - U21 Perth Glory 2.10 3.60 2.90 1.31 1.59 1.18
sâ. 10:00 3543 Floreat Athena - Stirling Macedonia 1.95 3.60 3.25 1.25 1.69 1.18
sâ. 10:00 3544 Gwelup Croatia SC - Balcatta 2.10 3.55 2.85 1.31 1.57 1.17
sâ. 10:00 3545 Inglewood - Armadale 2.15 3.60 2.80 1.33 1.56 1.18
sâ. 10:00 3546 Sorrento - Joondalup 2.35 3.45 2.60 1.38 1.47 1.20
 
+ 4 speciale
 




 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 2623 SV Lafnitz - Dornbirn 1.40 4.40 5.60 1.05 2.44 1.09
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:00 2204 (F) Club Brugge - (F) St. Liege 2.10 3.70 2.75 1.33 1.56 1.16
sâ. 20:00 2206 (F) Eendracht Aalst - (F) Charleroi 1.75 3.85 3.70 1.19 1.87 1.15
sâ. 20:00 2207 (F) Genk - (F) Gent 1.90 3.75 3.25 1.25 1.72 1.16
sâ. 20:00 2208 (F) Leuven - (F) White Star Woluwe 1.01 12.90 31.00 0.00 9.02 0.00
sâ. 20:00 2209 (F) Mechelen - (F) Zulte Waregem 2.30 3.65 2.55 1.40 1.49 1.17
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1278 Ponte Preta - Guarani 2.10 2.80 3.75 1.19 1.59 1.31
sâ. 22:30 1297 Chapecoense SC - Brusque 2.30 2.80 3.25 1.25 1.49 1.31
sâ. 23:59 1317 Sampaio Correa - CRB 2.05 3.05 3.50 1.21 1.61 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:15 2585 Trinec - Slavia Praga B 2.45 3.25 2.55 1.38 1.41 1.21
sâ. 17:30 4871 Dukla Praga - Varnsdorf 2.00 3.40 3.15 1.25 1.62 1.19
sâ. 18:00 4876 Karvina - FC Vysocina Jihlava 1.63 3.55 4.65 1.11 1.99 1.17
sâ. 18:00 4877 Prostejov - SK Sigma Olomouc B 1.92 3.25 3.55 1.19 1.68 1.21
sâ. 18:00 4878 SK Lisen - Pribram 1.60 3.75 4.40 1.11 2.00 1.14
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 2229 Dep. Pereira - Cortulua 1.95 3.00 3.80 1.17 1.66 1.25
sâ. 23:59 2237 Indep. Medellin - Santa Fe 2.00 3.00 3.60 1.19 1.62 1.25
sâ. 23:59 2833 Patriotas - Rionegro Aguilas 2.15 2.75 3.55 1.19 1.53 1.30
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 2230 Orsomarso - Real Santander 2.30 3.00 3.00 1.29 1.49 1.26
sâ. 23:59 2234 Barranquilla - Quindio 4.00 3.15 1.90 1.74 1.17 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 2715 Pohang - Incheon 1.67 3.60 4.70 1.13 2.02 1.20
sâ. 14:00 2838 Jeju Utd - Suwon B. 2.00 3.15 3.65 1.21 1.67 1.25
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 1826 Seoul E. - Gwangju 3.20 3.35 2.05 1.62 1.26 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 2233 Guanacasteca - Alajuelense 4.40 3.75 1.65 2.00 1.13 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 3126 Vejle - Sonderjyske 2.05 3.20 3.25 1.24 1.60 1.22
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 2251 Orense - Barcelona G. 3.50 3.05 2.05 1.61 1.21 1.25
sâ. 23:59 2249 LDU Quito - Cumbaya 1.25 5.25 9.15 0.00 3.30 1.07
sâ. 23:59 2250 Macara - Aucas 3.00 3.10 2.25 1.51 1.29 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 2387 Al Ittihad Al. - National Bank 2.10 3.00 3.55 1.22 1.61 1.28
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1432 PEPO - KTP 3.85 3.40 1.80 1.79 1.17 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1433 PK-35 - IF Gnistan 2.00 3.55 3.05 1.27 1.62 1.17
sâ. 17:00 2390 FF Jaro - JaPS 1.47 4.20 5.20 1.08 2.30 1.11
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 2392 PeKa - PK Keski-Uusimaa 3.65 4.40 1.65 1.98 1.19 1.10
sâ. 17:00 2422 FC Jazz - Ilves 2 1.68 4.15 3.80 1.18 1.96 1.13
sâ. 17:00 2426 Grankulla IFK - Klubi 04 3.10 4.35 1.83 1.79 1.28 1.12
sâ. 17:00 2427 Jippo - Kiffen 1.65 3.80 4.35 1.14 2.01 1.16
sâ. 17:00 2430 Vaajakoski - OLS Oulu 2.45 3.90 2.30 1.49 1.43 1.15
sâ. 18:00 2447 FC Ilves-Kissat - HJS Akatemia 1.95 4.20 2.90 1.32 1.70 1.13
sâ. 18:00 2599 KaPa Kapylan Pallo - Lahden Reipas 2.80 3.95 2.00 1.62 1.31 1.13
sâ. 18:00 2600 Rovaniemi - OTP FC 1.68 4.20 3.75 1.19 1.96 1.13
sâ. 19:00 2602 VJS - Salpa 3.40 4.25 1.75 1.87 1.23 1.12
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4520 Mannheim - Borussia Dortmund II 1.85 3.40 3.65 1.19 1.74 1.19
sâ. 15:00 4543 Dresda - Elversberg 2.20 3.30 2.85 1.31 1.51 1.20
sâ. 15:00 4551 RW Essen - Ingolstadt 2.75 3.20 2.30 1.46 1.32 1.21
sâ. 15:00 4553 Saarbrucken - Aue 2.05 3.30 3.15 1.25 1.60 1.20
sâ. 15:00 4554 SC Freiburg II - Viktoria Koln 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
sâ. 15:00 4570 Wehen - Osnabruck 2.25 3.30 2.75 1.32 1.49 1.20
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2649 Cliftonville - Carrick Rangers 1.30 4.85 8.05 1.01 3.00 1.09
sâ. 17:00 2650 Dungannon - Ballymena 2.90 3.45 2.15 1.56 1.31 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2658 Glenavon - Larne 4.15 3.95 1.65 2.00 1.15 1.15
sâ. 17:00 2660 Portadown - Coleraine 5.75 4.50 1.42 2.50 1.07 1.10
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:30 1625 Longford - Wexford 1.95 3.50 3.20 1.24 1.65 1.18
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1836 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.40 3.10 2.70 1.34 1.43 1.23
sâ. 19:00 1837 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera 2.15 3.00 3.20 1.24 1.53 1.25
sâ. 20:00 1840 Netanya - Beitar Jer. 1.68 3.45 4.45 1.12 1.92 1.18
sâ. 20:15 1841 Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa 6.50 3.90 1.43 2.41 1.04 1.14
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 2716 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
sâ. 13:00 2880 Avispa Fukuoka - Kawasaki Frontale 3.90 3.25 1.85 1.76 1.17 1.22
sâ. 13:00 2907 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 1.38 4.30 6.55 1.03 2.57 1.11
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 2863 Chiba - Tokushima 2.50 2.80 2.90 1.31 1.41 1.30
sâ. 12:00 2868 Niigata Albirex - Roasso Kumamoto 1.85 3.40 3.75 1.19 1.77 1.20
sâ. 12:00 2869 Yokohama FC - Okayama 2.10 3.10 3.30 1.24 1.58 1.24
sâ. 12:30 3754 Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata 4.10 3.40 1.80 1.84 1.17 1.21
sâ. 13:00 1638 Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki 3.55 3.20 2.00 1.67 1.22 1.24
sâ. 13:00 1639 Oita Trinita - Grulla Morioka 1.65 3.55 4.70 1.12 2.00 1.18
sâ. 13:00 2899 Blaublitz Akita - Tochigi 2.80 2.80 2.60 1.39 1.33 1.31
sâ. 13:00 2902 Kusatsu - Vegalta Sendai 4.00 3.40 1.80 1.82 1.17 1.20
sâ. 13:00 2903 Omiya Ardija - Machida 3.60 3.10 2.00 1.65 1.20 1.25
sâ. 13:00 2906 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito 3.60 3.25 1.95 1.69 1.21 1.23
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:30 2633 Iwaki FC - Fukushima United 1.70 3.45 4.50 1.13 1.93 1.20
sâ. 12:00 1633 Sagamihara - Kagoshima United 3.15 3.25 2.10 1.58 1.26 1.22
sâ. 12:30 1637 Kataller Toyama - Ehime 2.10 3.25 3.15 1.26 1.58 1.22
sâ. 13:00 1654 Vanraure Hachinohe - Nagano Parceiro 3.55 3.20 2.00 1.67 1.22 1.24
sâ. 13:00 2901 FC Gifu - Fujieda MYFC 2.60 3.35 2.35 1.45 1.37 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1857 Queretaro - Tijuana 2.00 3.25 3.30 1.23 1.62 1.21
sâ. 23:59 1859 Atlas - Puebla 1.78 3.35 4.00 1.15 1.80 1.19
sâ. 23:59 1860 Monterrey - Tigres 1.93 3.30 3.45 1.21 1.67 1.20
sâ. 23:59 1867 Club America - Cruz Azul 1.63 3.50 4.75 1.10 2.00 1.18
sâ. 23:59 1868 Juarez - Mazatlan 2.00 3.00 3.60 1.19 1.62 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3222 Sogndal - Brann 6.60 5.05 1.35 2.83 1.05 1.09
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 4919 General Caballero - Olimpia Asuncion 4.15 3.65 1.68 1.92 1.14 1.16
sâ. 23:59 2674 12 de Octubre - Tacuary Asuncion 2.65 3.00 2.50 1.39 1.35 1.25





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:15 2686 Municipal - Alianza Atl. 2.15 3.25 2.95 1.28 1.53 1.21
sâ. 23:30 2708 Cienciano - Atletico Grau 1.40 4.35 6.45 1.05 2.57 1.12
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 2303 (F) Gornik Leczna - (F) Medyk Konin 1.10 9.45 11.80 0.00 5.20 0.00
sâ. 14:00 2304 (F) Gdansk - (F) Slask 3.45 5.40 1.60 2.08 1.22 1.06
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1714 Podbeskidzie - Puszcza N. 1.70 3.50 4.25 1.13 1.90 1.18
sâ. 18:30 1716 Wisla - Skra 1.40 4.10 6.60 1.03 2.50 1.12
sâ. 21:00 1718 Termalica B-B. - Zks Stal Rzeszow 2.05 3.30 3.15 1.25 1.60 1.20
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 2305 Kalisz - Siedlce 1.78 3.55 4.25 1.17 1.91 1.22
sâ. 18:00 2306 Olimpia Elblag - Pruszkow 2.45 3.10 2.65 1.35 1.41 1.23
sâ. 19:00 2307 Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1.75 3.70 4.20 1.18 1.95 1.20
sâ. 19:00 2308 Motor Lublin - Olsztyn 1.93 3.50 3.60 1.23 1.76 1.22
sâ. 19:00 2309 Polkowice - Slask II W. 1.70 3.70 4.50 1.15 2.01 1.20
sâ. 20:11 2310 Polonia Varsovia - Wisla Pulawy 1.98 3.45 3.50 1.25 1.72 1.23
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 2756 Felgueiras - Sanjoanense 2.55 2.90 2.70 1.34 1.38 1.27
sâ. 19:00 2794 Anadia - Montalegre 2.00 3.05 3.55 1.20 1.62 1.24
sâ. 19:00 2795 Fafe - Sao Joao Ver 3.10 3.00 2.20 1.51 1.26 1.25
sâ. 21:30 2800 Amora - Alverca 2.55 3.05 2.65 1.37 1.40 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 2918 SC Farense - Academico Viseu 1.65 3.45 4.50 1.11 1.93 1.17
sâ. 17:30 1715 Moreirense - Torreense 1.60 3.50 5.25 1.09 2.08 1.19
sâ. 20:00 1717 Trofense - Vilafranquense 1.90 3.25 3.70 1.19 1.71 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1721 Arbroath - Queens Park 1.82 3.20 4.05 1.15 1.77 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1723 Cove Rangers - Ayr 2.15 3.05 3.15 1.25 1.53 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1785 Hamilton - Raith 2.35 3.00 2.85 1.30 1.45 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1817 Morton - Dundee FC 3.80 3.25 1.85 1.73 1.17 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1719 Airdrieonians - Alloa 1.90 3.45 3.45 1.21 1.71 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1782 Edinburgh City - Falkirk 3.20 3.45 2.00 1.64 1.25 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1786 Kelty Hearts - Dunfermline 4.85 3.70 1.60 2.08 1.11 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1815 Montrose - Clyde 1.72 3.50 4.10 1.14 1.87 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1839 Peterhead - Queen of South 3.00 3.35 2.10 1.57 1.28 1.20
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1720 Annan - Stirling 2.05 3.35 3.20 1.26 1.62 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1722 Bonnyrigg Rose - Albion Rovers 1.60 3.65 4.95 1.10 2.08 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1780 East Fife - Forfar Athletic 2.35 3.35 2.65 1.37 1.46 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1784 Elgin City - Stranraer 2.30 3.25 2.80 1.33 1.49 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1849 Stenhousemuir - Dumbarton 2.35 3.35 2.65 1.37 1.46 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3758 Michalovce - Skalica 1.83 3.40 3.70 1.18 1.75 1.19
sâ. 19:00 3759 Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 1.85 3.40 3.65 1.19 1.74 1.19
sâ. 19:00 3760 Trencin - L. Mikulas 1.55 3.90 4.80 1.10 2.13 1.14
sâ. 19:00 3761 Z. Moravce - Ruzomberok 2.80 3.25 2.25 1.49 1.32 1.21
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:30 2777 Zilina B - Tatran Presov 2.20 3.60 2.65 1.35 1.51 1.17
sâ. 17:30 2778 Dubnica - FK Raca 1.55 3.80 5.15 1.09 2.16 1.16
sâ. 17:30 2779 Humenne - FK Kosice 2.55 3.40 2.35 1.44 1.38 1.19
sâ. 17:30 2780 Puchov - TJ Spartak Myjava 2.10 3.40 2.95 1.29 1.56 1.19
sâ. 17:30 2783 Trebisov - Povazska Bystrica 2.05 3.45 3.00 1.27 1.59 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:30 2865 Bravo - Mura 2.85 3.10 2.30 1.47 1.31 1.23
sâ. 21:15 2866 Koper - O. Ljubljana 2.40 3.10 2.70 1.34 1.43 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 4482 Landskrona - Jonkopings 2.05 3.50 3.15 1.28 1.64 1.20
sâ. 16:00 4484 Ostersunds - IF Brommapojkarna 3.95 3.70 1.75 1.89 1.18 1.18
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 2963 Nongbua Pitchaya - Bangkok Utd 3.85 3.10 1.93 1.70 1.18 1.25
sâ. 15:00 2964 Police Tero - Chonburi 2.90 3.20 2.25 1.51 1.31 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale