BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:55 3094 St Pryve St Hilaire FC - Monaco 11.00 5.70 1.20 3.72 0.00 1.05
Turul IV! Un singur meci! Meciurile se pot disputa pe teren neutru!
 
+ 53 speciale
 





















































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 3058 Atalanta - Spal 1.20 7.00 13.50 1.01 4.56 1.07
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 3108 West Brom - Stoke City 1.85 3.40 4.10 1.19 1.84 1.24
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:00 4003 Js Kabylie - MC Oran 1.60 3.55 5.75 1.09 2.17 1.21
lu. 18:00 4002 Aso Chlef - USM Alger 2.60 3.10 2.70 1.40 1.43 1.28
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 15:00 3138 Tin. Bristol City - Tin. QPR 2.80 3.75 2.10 1.59 1.33 1.16
lu. 15:00 4097 Tin. Coventry City - Tin. Cardiff 1.60 4.00 4.45 1.13 2.09 1.14
lu. 21:00 4098 Tin. Bolton - Tin. Sheff Wednesday 2.55 3.80 2.25 1.51 1.40 1.16
lu. 21:00 4099 Tin. Sheffield United - Tin. Crewe 2.20 3.75 2.65 1.37 1.54 1.17
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 15:40 4152 East Riffa - Manama Club 3.20 3.75 2.00 1.71 1.29 1.19
lu. 17:00 4153 Al Najma Manama - Busaiteen 2.35 3.50 2.70 1.39 1.51 1.22
lu. 18:15 4154 Al Riffa - Al Hidd 2.50 3.40 2.60 1.43 1.46 1.24
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:30 3284 Tin. Genk - Tin. St Truidense 1.20 6.20 9.50 0.00 3.71 1.03
lu. 21:00 3291 Tin. Heverlee Leuven - Tin. KAA Gent 2.30 3.75 2.50 1.41 1.49 1.16
lu. 21:00 3293 Tin. KV Mechelen - Tin. Standard Liege 2.45 3.90 2.30 1.49 1.43 1.15
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 14:30 4205 Aswan FC - Wadi Degla 2.45 2.85 2.95 1.30 1.44 1.30
lu. 17:00 4206 Talaea El Gaish - Al Ittihad Sakandary 2.95 2.80 2.55 1.42 1.32 1.33
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 16:30 4866 Pas Giannina - Levadiakos 1.65 3.25 6.00 1.08 2.09 1.26
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 10:30 3405 Minerva - Gokulam Kerala 2.25 3.10 3.00 1.29 1.51 1.25
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3419 Bnei Sakhnin - H. Akko 1.83 3.35 4.25 1.17 1.85 1.24
lu. 19:00 3420 H. Afula - H. Ashkelon 2.30 3.25 2.95 1.33 1.53 1.25
lu. 19:00 3422 H. Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Qasem 1.85 3.40 4.20 1.19 1.86 1.25
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3421 H. Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda T.A. 3.25 2.95 2.20 1.53 1.25 1.27
lu. 20:00 3423 H. Beer Sheva - H. Haifa 1.70 3.40 4.60 1.12 1.94 1.20
lu. 20:15 3424 Beitar Jerusalem - M. Netanya 1.70 3.40 4.40 1.12 1.90 1.19
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 15:30 4295 Tin. Lazio - Tin. Genoa 2.40 4.20 2.25 1.51 1.45 1.13
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 13:30 4929 (F) AC Milan - (F) AS Roma 2.25 4.05 2.45 1.43 1.51 1.14
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 3382 Cosenza - Crotone 3.00 2.90 2.50 1.46 1.33 1.32
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 4296 Piacenza Calcio - Triestina 1.80 3.30 4.15 1.15 1.82 1.22
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 15:30 3575 Kazma SC - Al Kuwait SC 3.95 3.55 1.77 1.85 1.17 1.19
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3432 Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers 1.35 4.75 7.75 1.04 2.92 1.12
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3439 Olympique Safi - Wydad ACC 3.10 3.00 2.35 1.51 1.30 1.30
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 3572 Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht 1.15 7.50 11.50 0.00 4.49 0.00
lu. 21:00 3602 Jong Utrecht - Roda JC 2.20 3.75 2.70 1.37 1.55 1.18
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 15:00 3459 Rez.Willem II - Rez. Zwolle 2.00 4.10 2.80 1.33 1.65 1.13
lu. 15:30 3462 Rez. Waalwijk - Rez. Go Ahead Eagles 2.25 4.20 2.40 1.45 1.51 1.13
lu. 19:30 3465 Rez. De Graafschap - Rez. Jong FC Emmen 3.30 4.55 1.75 1.89 1.25 1.11
lu. 19:30 3466 Rez. Excelsior - Rez. Twente 2.05 4.25 2.65 1.37 1.62 1.12
lu. 19:30 3467 Rez. Groningen - Rez. Venlo 1.85 4.45 3.05 1.29 1.79 1.12


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:45 1217 FC Felgueiras - Cf Canelas 2010 2.15 3.20 3.10 1.27 1.56 1.23
 
+ 2 speciale
 


 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3698 Rizespor - Genclerbirligi 2.30 3.30 2.85 1.34 1.51 1.23
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 3561 Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor 6.10 3.85 1.50 2.34 1.07 1.17
 
+ 18 speciale
 


















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 10:00 3610 Tsitsipas S. - Caruso S. 1.02 13.00
lu. 11:15 3611 Struff J. L. - Djokovic N. 14.75 1.01
lu. 23:59 3210 Eubanks C. - Gojowczyk P. 2.50 1.50
lu. 23:59 3211 Fritz T. - Griekspoor T. 1.20 4.30
lu. 23:59 3212 Gulbis E. - Auger Alliassime F. 4.50 1.20
lu. 23:59 3213 Ivashka I. - Anderson K. 4.90 1.16
lu. 23:59 3221 Koepfer D. - Martinez P. P. 1.45 2.65
lu. 23:59 3222 Kovalik J. - Carreno-Busta P. 5.75 1.12
lu. 23:59 3223 Sugita Y. - Benchetrit E. 1.40 2.95
lu. 23:59 3232 Tabilo A. - Galan D. E. 2.40 1.55
lu. 23:59 3233 Verdasco F. - Donskoy E. 1.22 4.05
lu. 23:59 3242 Vilella Martinez M. - Khachanov K. 10.00 1.04
lu. 23:59 3637 Basilashvili N. - Kwon S. W. 1.55 2.40
lu. 23:59 3638 Bolt A. - Ramos V. A. 2.40 1.55
lu. 23:59 3639 Cecchinato M. - Zverev A. 7.25 1.09
lu. 23:59 3640 Cuevas P. - Simon G. 2.75 1.45
lu. 23:59 3641 Delbonis F. - Sousa J. 1.85 1.90
lu. 23:59 3642 Duckworth J. - Bedene A. 2.35 1.60
lu. 23:59 3643 Dzumhur D. - Wawrinka S. 5.50 1.14
lu. 23:59 3644 Gaston H. - Munar Clar J. A. 3.45 1.30
lu. 23:59 3645 Goffin D. - Chardy J. 1.22 4.20
lu. 23:59 3646 Herbert P. H. - Norrie C. 1.65 2.20
lu. 23:59 3647 Isner J. - Monteiro T. M. 1.30 3.45
lu. 23:59 3648 Karlovic I. - Pospisil V. 4.30 1.20
lu. 23:59 3649 Kecmanovic M. - Seppi A. 1.45 2.70
lu. 23:59 3650 Kyrgios N. - Sonego L. 1.14 5.75
lu. 23:59 3651 Mannarino A. - Thiem D. 6.50 1.10
lu. 23:59 3652 Medvedev D. - Tiafoe F. 1.06 8.50
lu. 23:59 3653 Monfils G. - Lu Y.H. 1.02 12.00
lu. 23:59 3654 Nadal R. - Dellien H. 1.01 16.25
lu. 23:59 3655 O'Connell C. - Rublev A. 8.75 1.06
lu. 23:59 3656 Popyrin A. - Tsonga J-W. 2.50 1.50
lu. 23:59 3657 Ruud C. - Gerasimov E. 1.40 3.00
lu. 23:59 3658 Uchiyama Y. - Ymer M. 3.90 1.25
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 10:00 3635 Barty A. - Tsurenko L. 1.05 9.00
lu. 12:00 3636 Stephens S. - Zhang S. 2.25 1.60
lu. 23:59 3243 Cocciaretto E. - Kerber A. 3.50 1.30
lu. 23:59 3244 Cornet A. - Niculescu M. 1.70 2.15
lu. 23:59 3245 Dart H. - Doi M. 1.65 2.15
lu. 23:59 3246 Davis L. - Fernandez L. A. 1.35 3.05
lu. 23:59 3248 Lottner A. - Giorgi C. 2.90 1.40
lu. 23:59 3249 Muguruza G. - Rogers S. 1.40 2.90
lu. 23:59 3250 Samsonova L. - Ostapenko J. 1.90 1.90
lu. 23:59 3659 Anisimova A. - Diyas Z. 1.40 2.95
lu. 23:59 3660 Begu I. - Bertens K. 5.25 1.15
lu. 23:59 3661 Bellis C. C. - Maria T. 1.25 3.70
lu. 23:59 3662 Bencic B. - Schmiedlova A. K. 1.12 6.25
lu. 23:59 3663 Bondarenko K - Rodionova A. 1.70 2.10
lu. 23:59 3664 Brady J. - Halep S. 2.75 1.45
lu. 23:59 3665 Collins D. R. - Diatchenko V. 1.15 5.25
lu. 23:59 3666 Flipkens K. - Muchova K. 3.40 1.30
lu. 23:59 3667 Kozlova K. - Hon P. 1.35 3.00
lu. 23:59 3670 Mertens E. - Kovinic D. 1.10 6.75
lu. 23:59 3671 Mladenovic K. - Pliskova Ka. 4.55 1.20
lu. 23:59 3673 Paolini J. - Blinkova A. 3.65 1.25
lu. 23:59 3674 Pavlyuchenkova A. - Stojanovic N. 1.25 3.80
lu. 23:59 3675 Pliskova Kr. - Watson H. 1.85 1.95
lu. 23:59 3676 Putintseva Y. - Hsieh S. W. 1.90 1.90
lu. 23:59 3699 Sharma As. - Kontaveit A. 4.55 1.18
lu. 23:59 3700 Siegemund L. - Vandeweghe C. 1.80 1.95
lu. 23:59 3701 Sorribes Tormo S. - Kudermetova V. 3.65 1.25
lu. 23:59 3709 Suarez Navarro C. - Sabalenka A. 5.25 1.15
lu. 23:59 3710 Svitolina E. - Boulter K. 1.03 11.75
lu. 23:59 3711 Swiatek I. - Babos T. 1.75 2.05
lu. 23:59 3712 Tomljanovic A. - Sevastova A. 2.05 1.75
lu. 23:59 3714 Townsend T. - Pegula J. 2.60 1.50
lu. 23:59 3715 Vekic D. - Sharapova M. 1.65 2.20
lu. 23:59 3716 Vondrousova M. - Kuznetsova S. 1.30 3.45
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 11 speciale
 











 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 2452 Colorado - Detroit 1.40 5.00 5.00 1.13 2.68 1.13
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 2469 Molodechno - Neman Grodno 3.05 4.05 1.90 1.78 1.32 1.19
lu. 18:00 2479 Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 1.50 4.35 5.00 1.13 2.38 1.17
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 2480 HK Brest - Pinskie Jastreby 1.70 4.15 3.75 1.22 2.01 1.18
lu. 18:00 2484 Khimik-Ska - HC Lokomotiv Orsha 4.50 4.15 1.55 2.26 1.16 1.18
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 2490 Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 3.40 4.65 1.70 2.01 1.26 1.15
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 12:00 2518 Chaika - Tolpar UFA 4.20 4.65 1.55 2.26 1.18 1.15
lu. 13:30 2519 Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 2.20 4.60 2.35 1.51 1.58 1.15
lu. 13:30 2520 Sibirskie Snaipery - HC Altai 1.50 5.00 4.35 1.17 2.38 1.13
lu. 16:00 2521 Irbis Kazan - Avto Y. 2.50 3.65 2.35 1.51 1.46 1.23
lu. 16:00 2522 Spartak M. - Krasnaya Armiya 3.35 3.65 1.90 1.78 1.27 1.23
lu. 17:00 2523 Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino 1.18 7.25 9.00 1.02 4.18 1.05
lu. 17:30 2588 Almaz Cherepovets - Vityaz Chekhov 1.75 4.00 3.55 1.24 1.94 1.19
 
+ 9 speciale
 









 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 21:00 2659 Washington - Detroit 1.95 12.00 2.05 1.67 1.74
lu. 21:30 2716 Atlanta Hawks - Toronto 4.10 13.75 1.30 3.15 1.19
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:00 2837 Crvena Zvezda - Cibona 1.04 26.00 9.25 1.02 7.97
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:30 2838 Bayreuth - Bakken Bears 1.30 16.75 3.75 1.17 2.82
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 18:00 2839 BC Kalev/Cramo - BC Avtodor Saratov 2.00 13.75 1.85 1.75 1.64
lu. 19:00 2840 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscova 2.80 14.75 1.45 2.37 1.33
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 12:00 2843 (F) Suwon Savingbank - (F) Cheongju KB Stars 6.00 20.00 1.10 4.66 1.05
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:00 2846 Hapoel Eilat - Maccabi Rishon Lezion 1.90 13.75 2.00 1.70 1.78
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 21:00 2847 Lublin - Rosa Radom 1.20 18.50 4.65 1.09 3.30
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 17:00 3200 Croatia - Cehia 1.30 10.75 4.75 1.11 2.92
lu. 19:15 3201 Belarus - Spania 8.75 15.50 1.10 4.95 0.00
lu. 21:30 3202 Austria - Germania 4.35 10.25 1.35 2.70 1.13
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 20:00 3204 (F) Savehof - (F) Hoors HK 2.00 7.00 2.25 1.50 1.64
 
+ 7 speciale