BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1103 Sepsi - U. Cluj 1.73 3.35 5.45 1.13 2.05 1.27
sâ. 20:30 1104 CSU Craiova - Chindia T. 1.70 3.45 5.50 1.13 2.10 1.26
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1002 Bristol City - Stoke 2.50 3.15 2.70 1.38 1.44 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1003 Burnley - Middlesbrough 1.90 3.40 3.80 1.21 1.78 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1007 Cardiff - Blackpool 1.95 3.35 3.60 1.22 1.72 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1009 Coventry - Swansea 2.30 3.10 3.00 1.31 1.51 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1012 Huddersfield - Watford 3.25 3.25 2.10 1.61 1.26 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1021 Hull - Sunderland 2.40 3.15 2.80 1.35 1.47 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1022 Preston - QPR 2.45 3.15 2.75 1.36 1.45 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1028 West Brom - Rotherham 1.50 4.00 6.10 1.08 2.39 1.17
sâ. 19:30 1030 Norwich - Blackburn 1.95 3.35 3.60 1.22 1.72 1.23
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 1045 Aberdeen - Celtic 7.35 5.10 1.32 2.98 1.04 1.09
sâ. 17:00 1052 Hearts - Kilmarnock 1.70 3.70 4.95 1.15 2.10 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1055 Livingston - Dundee Utd 1.90 3.25 4.00 1.19 1.78 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1056 Motherwell - St Mirren 2.35 3.05 2.95 1.31 1.48 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1058 Ross County - St Johnstone 2.50 3.15 2.70 1.38 1.44 1.26
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:45 1094 Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 2.05 3.40 3.25 1.27 1.65 1.22
sâ. 23:59 1095 Western United - WS Wanderers 2.45 3.40 2.80 1.41 1.52 1.27
sâ. 23:59 1096 Macarthur - Perth Glory 1.85 3.70 4.00 1.22 1.90 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2239 Barnsley - Burton 1.80 3.45 4.15 1.17 1.87 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2247 Bolton - Exeter 1.95 3.45 3.60 1.23 1.74 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2248 Charlton - Bristol Rovers 1.98 3.40 3.55 1.24 1.72 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2251 Cheltenham - Lincoln 2.35 3.05 2.80 1.31 1.45 1.24
sâ. 17:00 2278 Derby - Forest Green 1.45 4.30 6.35 1.07 2.54 1.15
sâ. 17:00 2279 Fleetwood - Cambridge Utd 2.10 3.20 3.10 1.26 1.56 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2282 Peterborough - Shrewsbury 1.55 3.90 5.60 1.10 2.28 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2288 Plymouth - Morecambe 1.50 3.95 5.25 1.08 2.23 1.13
sâ. 17:00 2294 Port Vale - Accrington 1.70 3.65 4.60 1.15 2.01 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2295 Portsmouth - Milton Keynes 1.68 3.55 4.90 1.13 2.04 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2296 Sheffield Wed - Oxford Utd 1.80 3.50 4.20 1.18 1.89 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2304 Wycombe - Ipswich 3.85 3.45 1.88 1.80 1.20 1.23
 
+ 13 speciale
 













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3443 Apoel Nicosia - Anorthosis 1.85 3.40 4.10 1.19 1.84 1.24
sâ. 19:00 3445 Chloraka - Nea Salamina 3.10 3.20 2.10 1.56 1.26 1.21
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3273 Dundee FC - Cove Rangers 1.52 3.90 5.10 1.08 2.19 1.14
sâ. 17:00 3275 Hamilton - Inverness 2.80 3.25 2.25 1.49 1.32 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3279 Morton - Queens Park 2.00 3.35 3.20 1.24 1.62 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3280 Partick Thistle - Ayr 2.00 3.30 3.25 1.23 1.62 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3290 Raith - Arbroath 1.88 3.40 3.50 1.20 1.71 1.19
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3264 Airdrieonians - Dunfermline 3.00 3.35 2.10 1.57 1.28 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3272 Alloa - Falkirk 2.35 3.35 2.60 1.37 1.45 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3274 Edinburgh City - Montrose 2.35 3.40 2.55 1.38 1.44 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3281 Peterhead - Clyde 2.35 3.25 2.65 1.35 1.45 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3284 Queen of South - Kelty Hearts 1.70 3.65 4.05 1.15 1.90 1.16
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.