BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 2899 Sepsi - Farul Constanta 2.05 3.25 3.80 1.24 1.73 1.29
du. 21:30 2900 Petrolul Ploiesti - FCSB 3.95 3.35 1.95 1.79 1.22 1.27
 
+ 34 speciale
 


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2988 Crystal Palace - Leeds 2.10 3.45 3.40 1.29 1.70 1.26
du. 16:00 10023 West Ham - Fulham 1.75 3.85 4.35 1.19 2.02 1.21
du. 18:30 2989 Arsenal - Liverpool 2.55 3.65 2.55 1.49 1.49 1.24
du. 21:00 2991 Everton - Manchester Utd 3.60 3.60 2.00 1.78 1.27 1.25
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3006 Montpellier - Monaco 3.55 3.75 1.95 1.81 1.27 1.22
du. 16:00 3007 Angers - Strasbourg 2.55 3.30 2.75 1.42 1.49 1.28
du. 16:00 3008 Brest - Lorient 2.30 3.45 3.00 1.37 1.59 1.26
du. 16:00 3015 Clermont - Auxerre 2.05 3.55 3.45 1.29 1.73 1.25
du. 16:00 3019 Nice - Troyes 1.65 4.00 4.90 1.16 2.18 1.20
du. 18:05 3021 Rennes - Nantes 1.55 4.35 5.40 1.13 2.39 1.17
du. 21:45 3026 Lille - Lens 2.40 3.50 2.80 1.41 1.54 1.25
 
+ 34 speciale
 


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 3065 Monchengladbach - FC Koln 2.00 3.75 3.40 1.29 1.77 1.22
du. 18:30 3067 Hertha - Freiburg 3.00 3.55 2.25 1.61 1.36 1.25
du. 20:30 3099 Stuttgart - Union Berlin 2.65 3.20 2.70 1.44 1.45 1.30
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 3056 Torino - Empoli 1.75 3.65 4.65 1.17 2.02 1.23
du. 16:00 2921 Monza - Spezia 1.90 3.50 4.05 1.22 1.86 1.25
du. 16:00 3057 Salernitana - Verona 2.45 3.40 2.80 1.41 1.52 1.27
du. 16:00 3058 Udinese - Atalanta 2.60 3.35 2.65 1.45 1.46 1.27
du. 19:00 2922 Cremonese - Napoli 6.25 4.45 1.48 2.57 1.10 1.16
du. 21:45 2923 AS Roma - Lecce 1.40 4.65 7.65 1.07 2.86 1.15
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3528 Real Valladolid - Betis 3.00 3.30 2.35 1.56 1.36 1.28
du. 17:15 3121 Cadiz - Espanyol 2.90 3.10 2.55 1.48 1.39 1.32
du. 19:30 3122 Real Sociedad - Villarreal 2.60 3.25 2.80 1.43 1.49 1.31
du. 22:00 3133 Barcelona - Celta Vigo 1.28 5.80 10.40 1.04 3.69 1.11
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:00 1084 Baia Mare - Dinamo B. 3.20 3.10 2.10 1.56 1.24 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1158 Huddersfield - Hull 2.35 3.20 2.85 1.34 1.49 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 4243 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 1.55 4.10 5.00 1.11 2.23 1.15
du. 15:30 4244 Wolfsberger - Ried 1.65 4.10 4.75 1.16 2.18 1.19
du. 18:00 4245 Rapid Viena - Austria Viena 2.10 3.45 3.10 1.29 1.62 1.21
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 4788 KV Mechelen - Anderlecht 3.65 3.65 1.85 1.81 1.22 1.19
du. 17:00 4819 Eupen - Gent 3.85 3.65 1.80 1.85 1.19 1.19
du. 19:30 4836 Charleroi - St. Liege 2.05 3.65 3.05 1.30 1.64 1.19
du. 22:00 4839 St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 1.55 4.30 5.50 1.13 2.39 1.17
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1040 Internacional RS - Goias 1.43 4.20 6.55 1.06 2.53 1.14
du. 22:00 1041 Fortaleza - Avai 1.62 3.45 5.45 1.09 2.09 1.21
du. 22:00 1042 Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ 1.80 3.30 4.30 1.15 1.85 1.23
du. 23:59 1043 Atletico Mineiro - Ceara 1.53 3.85 5.65 1.08 2.27 1.17
du. 23:59 1044 Coritiba - Bragantino 2.55 2.95 2.80 1.35 1.42 1.29
du. 23:59 1045 Fluminense - America MG 1.60 3.60 5.35 1.10 2.13 1.19
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 3167 Ceske Budejovice - Zlin 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.24
du. 17:00 3168 Liberec - Ostrava 2.25 3.40 2.85 1.34 1.53 1.22
du. 17:00 3169 Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 1.85 3.60 3.70 1.21 1.81 1.20
du. 20:00 3170 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praga 4.30 3.85 1.65 2.01 1.14 1.16
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3084 Slaven Belupo - Osijek 3.35 3.30 2.05 1.65 1.25 1.23
du. 18:10 3110 Gorica - Rijeka 2.20 3.45 2.90 1.33 1.56 1.21
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1189 Aarhus - Midtjylland 2.95 3.25 2.25 1.53 1.32 1.24
du. 17:00 1190 Odense - Silkeborg 2.80 3.35 2.30 1.51 1.35 1.22
du. 19:00 1194 Randers FC - Brondby 2.25 3.25 2.95 1.32 1.53 1.24
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:15 1023 Servette - Luzern 2.10 3.55 3.00 1.31 1.61 1.20
du. 17:30 1028 Lugano - Basel 2.55 3.55 2.40 1.47 1.42 1.20
du. 17:30 1029 Zurich - Winterthur 1.60 4.00 4.65 1.13 2.13 1.15






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1025 KUPS - Inter Turku 1.50 3.95 5.90 1.08 2.34 1.16
du. 18:00 1030 Haka - HJK Helsinki 3.35 3.45 2.00 1.68 1.25 1.21
Grupa Campionat!






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1024 Ilves - Lahti 1.60 4.00 4.85 1.13 2.17 1.17
Grupa Retrogradare!
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 3078 Heidenheim - Hannover 2.05 3.50 3.15 1.28 1.64 1.20
du. 14:30 3079 Nurnberg - Kiel 2.15 3.55 2.90 1.33 1.58 1.20
du. 14:30 3080 Sandhausen - Magdeburg 2.30 3.35 2.80 1.35 1.51 1.22
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3083 OFI Crete - Olympiacos 6.90 4.15 1.42 2.57 1.05 1.14
du. 16:30 3086 Levadiakos - PAOK 6.00 3.70 1.55 2.27 1.08 1.19
du. 19:30 3113 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1.45 3.95 7.25 1.05 2.53 1.17
du. 21:15 3118 Aris Salonic - AEK Athena 2.55 3.05 2.70 1.37 1.42 1.27
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:15 4409 Como - Perugia 2.40 3.15 2.80 1.35 1.47 1.25
du. 17:15 4410 Sudtirol - Benevento 2.75 3.00 2.55 1.42 1.36 1.28
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 1957 Bodo/Glimt - Sandefjord 1.15 8.20 14.60 0.00 5.20 1.03
du. 18:00 1958 Jerv - Aalesund 3.95 3.85 1.75 1.93 1.19 1.18
du. 18:00 1959 Molde - Ham Kam 1.23 6.40 11.00 1.02 4.01 1.07
du. 18:00 1960 Odd - Kristiansund 1.95 3.65 3.25 1.26 1.70 1.18
du. 18:00 1964 Stromsgodset - Tromso 2.25 3.45 2.80 1.35 1.53 1.21
du. 18:00 1965 Viking - Lillestrom 2.20 3.45 2.90 1.33 1.56 1.21
du. 20:00 1966 Rosenborg - Valerenga 1.90 3.60 3.55 1.23 1.77 1.20
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 4786 G.A. Eagles - Cambuur 2.15 3.55 2.90 1.33 1.58 1.20
du. 15:30 4791 Feyenoord - Twente 1.65 3.85 4.45 1.14 2.04 1.17
du. 15:30 4809 Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 2.90 3.45 2.20 1.56 1.33 1.21
du. 17:45 4826 Heerenveen - PSV 5.95 4.20 1.53 2.44 1.11 1.18
du. 21:00 4838 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 1.60 3.95 4.70 1.13 2.12 1.16
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3085 Zaglebie - Korona Kielce 1.75 3.60 4.15 1.17 1.91 1.19
du. 18:30 3111 Lech Poznan - Radomiak Radom 1.70 3.60 4.45 1.14 1.97 1.19
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 3758 Boavista - Maritimo 1.90 3.35 3.70 1.20 1.74 1.22
du. 20:00 3761 Casa Pia - Vizela 2.30 3.10 3.00 1.31 1.51 1.26
du. 22:30 3763 Braga - Chaves 1.30 4.95 8.40 1.02 3.08 1.09
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 4404 Kilmarnock - Hearts 3.20 3.30 2.10 1.61 1.27 1.23
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3756 Cartagena - Leganes 2.10 3.25 3.25 1.26 1.61 1.24
du. 17:15 3757 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 2.25 2.90 3.35 1.25 1.54 1.31
du. 19:30 3759 Albacete - Tenerife 2.30 3.05 3.05 1.30 1.51 1.27
du. 19:30 3760 Levante - Racing Santander 1.65 3.55 4.95 1.12 2.05 1.20
du. 22:00 3762 Malaga - FC Andorra 2.10 3.15 3.35 1.25 1.61 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:30 3119 Atlanta United - New York City 1.85 3.80 3.50 1.23 1.80 1.17
du. 21:30 3120 Chicago Fire - New England 2.10 3.50 3.05 1.30 1.61 1.21
du. 21:30 3123 DC United - Cincinnati 3.00 3.55 2.10 1.61 1.31 1.20
du. 21:30 3124 Inter Miami - Montreal 2.05 3.65 3.05 1.30 1.64 1.19
du. 21:30 3125 NY Red Bulls - Charlotte 1.70 3.85 4.25 1.17 2.00 1.18
du. 21:30 3126 Orlando City - Columbus Crew 1.85 3.75 3.55 1.23 1.81 1.18
du. 21:30 3127 Philadelphia U. - Toronto 1.43 4.80 6.55 1.09 2.74 1.14
du. 23:59 1046 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 1.88 3.80 3.40 1.25 1.78 1.17
du. 23:59 1048 Seattle - San Jose 1.62 4.15 4.30 1.15 2.09 1.14
du. 23:59 3128 Austin - Colorado 1.72 3.90 3.95 1.18 1.94 1.16
du. 23:59 3129 FC Dallas - Kansas City 1.80 3.75 3.80 1.20 1.87 1.18
du. 23:59 3130 Houston Dynamo - LA Galaxy 2.90 3.70 2.10 1.61 1.33 1.18
du. 23:59 3136 Los Angeles FC - Nashville 1.63 4.50 4.45 1.18 2.22 1.16
du. 23:59 3137 Minnesota Utd - Vancouver 1.75 3.80 3.90 1.19 1.91 1.17
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 4810 Elfsborg - Kalmar 2.00 3.55 3.25 1.27 1.68 1.20
du. 16:00 4811 Malmo FF - Varnamo 1.27 5.35 8.65 1.02 3.27 1.07
du. 16:00 4818 Sundsvall - IFK Goteborg 4.20 3.90 1.70 2.00 1.17 1.17
du. 18:30 4827 AIK - Helsingborgs 1.45 4.20 6.15 1.07 2.47 1.14
du. 18:30 4828 Djurgardens - Hacken 1.85 3.60 3.75 1.21 1.82 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 5450 Umraniyespor - Kayserispor 2.60 3.20 2.55 1.42 1.40 1.25
du. 17:00 3107 Hatayspor - Alanyaspor 2.50 3.35 2.55 1.42 1.43 1.22
du. 20:00 3117 Fenerbahce - Karagumruk 1.40 4.60 6.30 1.06 2.63 1.11
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 5885 Dnipro-1 - Zorya L. 2.40 3.40 2.50 1.39 1.43 1.19
du. 17:00 4408 Dinamo Kiev - Rukh Lviv 1.27 4.80 8.75 0.00 3.07 1.08
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 3087 Paks - Puskas Academy 2.45 3.50 2.40 1.43 1.41 1.18
du. 19:00 3112 Ferencvaros - Debrecen 1.27 5.20 8.30 1.01 3.17 1.07
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 4248 Sturm Graz Am. - First Vienna 2.00 3.55 3.10 1.27 1.64 1.18
du. 11:30 4249 SV Horn - Admira 2.55 3.40 2.35 1.44 1.38 1.19
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 1078 Energetik Bgu - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1.23 5.20 9.55 0.00 3.33 1.06
du. 15:30 1079 Isloch - Belshina Bobruisk 1.77 3.60 3.75 1.17 1.82 1.17
du. 17:30 1080 Neman G. - Slavia Mozyr 1.80 3.55 3.65 1.18 1.78 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 6664 Lierse K. - Tin. Standard Liege 1.52 4.10 4.80 1.10 2.19 1.12
du. 21:00 5968 Tin. Club Brugge - Jong KRC Genk 2.70 3.40 2.25 1.49 1.34 1.19
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 6022 Sport Recife - Cruzeiro 2.80 2.85 2.50 1.40 1.32 1.28
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:45 6450 Botev Vratsa - Arda K. 3.00 3.10 2.20 1.51 1.27 1.23
du. 20:15 6451 CSKA 1948 - Cherno More Varna 1.85 3.40 3.65 1.19 1.74 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 3835 Sparta Praga B - SK Lisen 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
du. 17:00 3841 FC Vlasim - Pribram 2.50 3.25 2.50 1.40 1.40 1.21
du. 17:00 3872 Mas Taborsko - Trinec 2.25 3.20 2.85 1.31 1.49 1.22




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:30 4845 Gimcheon Sangmu - Seongnam I. 1.85 3.50 3.95 1.20 1.84 1.22
du. 13:00 4867 Daegu - Suwon 2.10 3.50 3.15 1.30 1.64 1.22
Faza Grupelor!
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 2085 La Serena - U. de Chile 2.70 3.30 2.30 1.47 1.34 1.20
du. 23:30 2112 Colo Colo - Curico Unido 1.50 3.85 5.45 1.07 2.23 1.14
du. 23:59 2113 Everton Del Mar - Cobresal 1.85 3.25 3.80 1.17 1.73 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 3953 Olympiakos Nicosia - Chloraka 2.25 3.05 2.95 1.28 1.48 1.24
du. 19:00 3957 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca 2.35 3.10 2.75 1.32 1.44 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:30 1929 Atl. Nacional Medellin - Rionegro Aguilas 1.65 3.40 4.75 1.10 1.96 1.19
du. 23:59 1932 Dep. Cali - America De Cali 2.75 2.95 2.45 1.41 1.33 1.26
du. 23:59 1933 Atl.Bucaramanga - Junior 2.40 2.90 2.85 1.30 1.42 1.26
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 2084 Gwangju - Gyeongnam 1.90 3.45 3.60 1.21 1.74 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2128 Naestved - HB Koge 2.05 3.40 3.05 1.27 1.59 1.19
du. 16:00 2130 Vejle - Helsingor 1.63 3.70 4.40 1.12 1.99 1.15
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 1485 Guayaquil City - Gualaceo SC 2.15 3.20 3.00 1.27 1.53 1.21
du. 23:30 1487 Aucas - Mushuc Runa 1.45 4.00 5.55 1.05 2.30 1.12
du. 23:59 1488 Emelec - Orense 1.60 3.70 4.95 1.11 2.10 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:15 2129 Schaffhausen - Vaduz 2.30 3.15 2.80 1.32 1.47 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3427 Dresda - Osnabruck 2.25 3.25 2.80 1.32 1.49 1.21
du. 15:00 3433 SC Freiburg II - RW Essen 2.20 3.20 2.90 1.29 1.51 1.21
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1999 Hyderabad - Mumbai City 2.40 3.45 2.55 1.40 1.45 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 4898 Shamrock - Shelbourne 1.42 4.15 6.90 1.05 2.57 1.14
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 4888 KR Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik 1.93 3.70 3.10 1.26 1.67 1.15
Grupa Campionat!
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 4774 FH Hafnarfjordur - Leiknir R. 1.58 3.85 4.60 1.11 2.07 1.14
du. 17:00 4775 IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik 2.10 3.60 2.80 1.31 1.56 1.16
Grupa Retrogradare!
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 2456 Albinoleffe - Novara 2.85 3.00 2.35 1.45 1.30 1.25
du. 15:30 2463 Feralpisalo - Pro Vercelli 1.87 3.15 3.90 1.16 1.73 1.23
du. 15:30 2464 Lecco - Sangiuliano City Nova 2.15 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.53 1.23
du. 15:30 2465 Pergolettese - Padova 3.05 2.95 2.25 1.48 1.26 1.26
du. 15:30 2466 Piacenza - U23 Juventus 2.45 2.95 2.75 1.33 1.41 1.26
du. 15:30 2467 Pordenone - Arzignano Valchiampo 1.70 3.20 4.80 1.10 1.90 1.22
du. 15:30 2468 Pro Sesto - Triestina 2.55 2.95 2.65 1.35 1.38 1.26
du. 15:30 2470 Trento - Renate 2.20 3.05 3.05 1.27 1.51 1.24
du. 15:30 2471 Vicenza - Pro Patria 1.90 3.25 3.70 1.19 1.71 1.22
du. 15:30 2472 Virtus Verona - Mantova 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 1138 Fermana - Entella 2.55 2.80 2.75 1.32 1.37 1.28
du. 15:30 1140 Montevarchi Calcio - Carrarese 2.70 2.90 2.55 1.38 1.34 1.27
du. 15:30 1143 Olbia - Fiorenzuola 2.40 2.85 2.90 1.29 1.42 1.27
du. 15:30 2474 Vis Pesaro - San Donato 1.82 3.20 4.05 1.15 1.77 1.22
du. 18:30 2475 Gubbio - Rimini 1.95 3.00 3.80 1.17 1.66 1.25
du. 18:30 2476 Imolese - Recanatese 1.95 3.00 3.80 1.17 1.66 1.25
du. 18:30 2477 Lucchese - Torres 1.85 3.20 3.90 1.16 1.74 1.22
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 4931 Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 4423 Atlante - CD Tapatio 1.45 3.90 6.10 1.05 2.36 1.14
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3247 Skeid Fotball - Start 3.20 3.80 1.95 1.72 1.28 1.18
du. 15:00 3248 Sogndal - Stjordals Blink 1.45 4.40 5.80 1.08 2.48 1.13
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:40 4993 Arka Gdynia - Zks Stal Rzeszow 1.70 3.60 4.10 1.14 1.90 1.17
du. 16:00 4461 GKS Tychy 71 - Skra 1.75 3.45 4.00 1.15 1.83 1.18
du. 19:00 4462 Odra Opole - Puszcza N. 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3799 Lech Poznan 2 - Slask II W. 2.15 3.30 3.20 1.29 1.61 1.25
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 5775 Anadia - Canelas 2010 2.40 3.15 2.75 1.35 1.45 1.24
du. 17:00 5776 Montalegre - Sao Joao Ver 3.50 3.20 2.00 1.65 1.22 1.23
du. 17:00 5778 Fafe - Paredes 2.25 3.10 3.00 1.29 1.51 1.25
du. 19:00 5777 Leiria - CF Os Belenenses 1.72 3.40 4.45 1.13 1.91 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 5252 Covilha - Academico Viseu 3.35 3.20 2.00 1.62 1.22 1.21
du. 16:00 5261 Moreirense - Nacional M. 1.55 3.75 5.25 1.09 2.17 1.16
du. 17:30 5267 Mafra - Tondela 2.35 3.20 2.70 1.34 1.45 1.22
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3277 Spartak Moscova - KS Samara 1.55 4.15 5.10 1.12 2.27 1.15
du. 16:30 3292 Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny 2.35 3.30 2.75 1.36 1.49 1.23
du. 16:30 3293 Torp.Moscova - Nizhny N. 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
du. 19:00 3297 Rostov - Krasnodar 1.90 3.65 3.45 1.24 1.76 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 4060 Dunajska Streda - Zilina 1.75 3.60 3.85 1.17 1.84 1.17
du. 19:00 4061 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 3.80 3.65 1.75 1.84 1.17 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1551 Bravo - O. Ljubljana 3.25 3.35 2.00 1.63 1.24 1.20
du. 21:15 1553 Mura - Celje 2.25 3.40 2.70 1.34 1.49 1.19
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1165 Gefle - Orebro Syrianska 1.37 4.75 6.25 1.05 2.67 1.09
du. 16:00 1167 Pitea - Hammarby TFf 2.20 3.45 2.80 1.33 1.53 1.20
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1166 Aatvidaberg - Trollhattan 3.30 3.45 1.98 1.67 1.25 1.20
du. 17:00 1170 Oddevold - Angelholms FF 1.38 4.25 7.15 1.03 2.64 1.12
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 5305 IF Brommapojkarna - Utsiktens 1.70 3.80 4.30 1.16 2.00 1.18
du. 16:00 5306 Ostersunds - AFC Eskilstuna 2.35 3.50 2.65 1.39 1.49 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 4489 Bangkok Utd - Chiangrai Utd 1.75 3.40 4.10 1.14 1.84 1.19
du. 14:00 4490 Khon Kaen United FC - Chonburi 3.95 3.50 1.75 1.84 1.16 1.18
du. 14:00 4491 Lampang - Nakhon Ratchasima 2.60 3.15 2.45 1.41 1.36 1.22
du. 15:00 4492 Muang Thong Utd - Port FC 2.40 3.40 2.50 1.39 1.43 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 3917 Tuzlaspor - Altinordu 1.90 3.35 3.50 1.20 1.69 1.19
du. 16:00 3942 Yeni Malatyaspor - Erzurumspor BB 2.65 3.25 2.35 1.45 1.35 1.21
du. 19:00 3943 Denizlispor - Pendikspor 3.25 3.30 2.00 1.62 1.23 1.20




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2014 Montevideo City - Montevideo Wanderers 2.15 3.35 2.90 1.30 1.54 1.20
du. 22:00 2015 Liverpool FC - Boston River 1.95 3.20 3.50 1.20 1.65 1.21
du. 23:59 2016 Penarol - Plaza Colonia 1.43 3.90 6.50 1.04 2.41 1.14
 
+ 34 speciale
 


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 6550 Fuchse Berlin - Kiel 2.10 7.20 2.10 1.67 1.67
du. 17:05 6165 Gummersbach - Leipzig 2.00 7.20 2.15 1.64 1.74
du. 17:05 6166 Lemgo - Flensburg-H. 4.60 8.80 1.30 3.27 1.17
du. 17:05 6551 Magdeburg - Melsungen 1.10 13.00 9.40 1.03 6.02
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:00 6574 BM Torrelavega - Atl. Valladolid 1.70 8.00 2.60 1.45 2.05
du. 18:00 6575 Morrazo Cangas - Barcelona 16.00 22.00 1.01 11.74 0.00
du. 20:00 6587 Huesca - Anaitasuna 1.85 7.60 2.35 1.54 1.87
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 10206 Aalborg - Midtjylland 1.01 20.00 18.00 0.00 11.74
du. 16:00 10207 Kolding - Skjern 2.65 7.50 1.70 2.05 1.43
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2504 Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Minsk 2.15 3.80 2.75 1.41 1.64 1.23
 
+ 9 speciale
 









 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 1639 Newcastle Falcons - Saracens FC 3.40 25.00 1.30 2.92 1.22
du. 17:00 6281 Wasps - Northampton Saints 1.77 21.00 2.05 1.60 1.83
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 22:05 1659 Lyon - Bordeaux Begles 1.45 21.00 2.75 1.34 2.37
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:45 6290 Benetton Treviso - Dragons 1.10 30.00 6.00 1.06 4.95
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.