BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3280 Godoy Cruz - Colon Santa Fe 1.73 3.55 4.55 1.15 1.97 1.22
sâ. 23:59 3281 Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Tucuman 2.10 3.25 3.60 1.26 1.69 1.29
sâ. 23:59 3287 Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa y Justicia 2.25 3.35 3.15 1.33 1.61 1.27
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:30 3935 Fluminense - Corinthians 2.30 3.05 3.35 1.30 1.58 1.32
sâ. 22:30 3938 Juventude RS - Atletico Mineiro 4.55 3.50 1.80 1.96 1.18 1.25
sâ. 23:59 3939 Ceara - Internacional RS 2.55 3.10 2.90 1.39 1.48 1.32
sâ. 23:59 3940 Santos AP - Flamengo 2.90 3.05 2.60 1.47 1.39 1.33
sâ. 23:59 3941 Palmeiras - Atl.Paranaense 1.43 4.20 8.15 1.06 2.74 1.18
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 3233 Jeju Utd - Seoul 2.05 3.25 3.40 1.24 1.65 1.24
sâ. 13:00 3301 Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeonbuk 2.85 3.30 2.30 1.51 1.34 1.23
sâ. 13:00 3302 Pohang - Ulsan 3.05 3.15 2.25 1.53 1.30 1.26
sâ. 14:00 3927 Seongnam I. - Gangwon 2.85 3.10 2.40 1.47 1.34 1.26
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1275 Honka - Mariehamn 1.50 4.25 6.35 1.10 2.52 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1276 AC Oulu - VPS Vaasa 3.20 3.40 2.20 1.63 1.32 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1280 HJK Helsinki - KUPS 2.10 3.25 3.60 1.26 1.69 1.29
sâ. 18:00 1283 Lahti - Inter Turku 3.60 3.65 1.97 1.79 1.27 1.24
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 3932 Sligo - Shelbourne 2.15 3.10 3.30 1.26 1.58 1.26
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 2238 Toronto - Seattle 2.65 3.65 2.45 1.52 1.45 1.23
sâ. 23:59 2251 Vancouver - Los Angeles FC 3.30 3.70 2.05 1.73 1.31 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3627 AIK - Mjallby 1.45 4.15 7.75 1.06 2.68 1.18
sâ. 18:30 3635 Helsingborgs - Kalmar 3.90 3.45 1.95 1.81 1.23 1.26
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3631 Dalkurd - Landskrona 2.35 3.30 2.75 1.36 1.49 1.23
sâ. 16:00 3632 Ostersunds - Utsiktens 3.15 3.50 2.05 1.64 1.28 1.20
sâ. 18:00 3634 Osters - Skovde 1.50 4.10 5.85 1.09 2.39 1.16




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 2315 Canberra Croatia FC - Belconnen United 1.35 4.75 6.70 1.04 2.75 1.09
sâ. 23:59 2316 Gungahlin Utd - O Connor Knights FC 1.95 3.60 3.25 1.25 1.69 1.18
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3056 Sydney Olympic - Sydney Utd 1.75 3.95 3.70 1.20 1.89 1.15
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3055 Adelaide United FC - Cumberland Utd 1.85 3.80 3.45 1.23 1.79 1.17
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 2621 Altona Magic - Port Melbourne Sharks 3.35 3.35 2.00 1.66 1.24 1.21
sâ. 12:00 2622 Hume City - Melbourne Knights 2.25 3.45 2.75 1.35 1.51 1.20
sâ. 23:59 2625 St Albans Saints - Heidelberg Utd 4.65 3.60 1.65 2.01 1.12 1.18




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 3058 Balcatta - Armadale 4.20 4.45 1.57 2.14 1.15 1.11
sâ. 10:00 3059 Cockburn City - Inglewood 2.55 3.45 2.40 1.45 1.40 1.20
sâ. 10:00 3060 Gwelup Croatia SC - Bayswater City 4.45 4.20 1.57 2.14 1.13 1.13
sâ. 10:00 3061 Joondalup - Floreat Athena 2.00 3.60 3.10 1.27 1.65 1.18
sâ. 10:00 3062 Sorrento - Perth SC 2.35 3.45 2.60 1.38 1.47 1.20
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:30 3065 Brisbane City - Gold Coast Knights 4.65 4.60 1.50 2.29 1.12 1.10
sâ. 12:00 3066 Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula Power 4.00 4.00 1.67 1.98 1.17 1.14
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1110 Londrina - CSA AL 2.45 2.70 3.10 1.27 1.43 1.33
sâ. 22:00 2404 Ituano - Criciuma 2.35 2.85 3.10 1.28 1.47 1.30
sâ. 23:59 1118 Nautico - Gremio Novorizontino 2.30 2.80 3.25 1.25 1.49 1.31
sâ. 23:59 1119 CRB - Guarani 2.35 2.70 3.30 1.24 1.47 1.33
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 1729 Palestino - U.Espanola 2.10 3.35 3.00 1.28 1.57 1.20
sâ. 23:59 1742 U. de Chile - Union La Calera 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
sâ. 23:59 1743 Huachipato - Curico Unido 2.25 3.20 2.85 1.31 1.49 1.22
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 2956 Ansan Greeners - Anyang 4.40 3.60 1.68 1.96 1.13 1.18
sâ. 12:00 2957 Bucheon - Daejeon 2.80 3.15 2.35 1.47 1.33 1.24
sâ. 14:00 1174 Gimpo Citizen - Gwangju 4.05 3.35 1.80 1.82 1.16 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1322 PEPO - EIF 3.30 3.55 1.90 1.69 1.23 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1323 PIF Pargas - PK-35 3.30 3.50 1.90 1.68 1.22 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1324 SJK Akatemia - FF Jaro 2.65 3.45 2.25 1.48 1.35 1.18
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1235 Narpes Kraft - VIFK 2.20 4.05 2.50 1.41 1.53 1.14
sâ. 17:00 1286 HJS Akatemia - Salpa 2.75 3.70 2.15 1.56 1.35 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1334 KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat - FC Jazz 4.00 4.25 1.65 2.04 1.18 1.13
sâ. 18:00 1335 FC Ilves-Kissat - Espoon Palloseura 1.40 4.65 5.85 1.07 2.56 1.10
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1609 IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik 5.65 4.50 1.47 2.48 1.10 1.13
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 3234 FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka 2.20 2.95 3.15 1.25 1.51 1.26
sâ. 12:30 1136 Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers 3.00 3.35 2.10 1.57 1.28 1.20
sâ. 12:30 1138 Kyoto - Sapporo 2.95 3.15 2.20 1.51 1.28 1.22
sâ. 12:30 3265 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Iwata 1.40 4.00 6.85 1.03 2.50 1.13
sâ. 13:00 3298 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus 2.60 2.85 2.65 1.35 1.36 1.27
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 3236 Grulla Morioka - Omiya Ardija 3.00 3.20 2.20 1.53 1.29 1.23
sâ. 12:00 3237 Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.40 2.90 2.90 1.30 1.44 1.27
sâ. 12:00 3238 Machida - Vegalta Sendai 2.05 3.10 3.45 1.22 1.62 1.25
sâ. 12:00 3242 Mito - Yokohama FC 2.65 3.10 2.50 1.41 1.37 1.25
sâ. 13:00 3275 Kanazawa - Tokushima 2.65 2.95 2.60 1.38 1.37 1.27
sâ. 13:00 3278 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi 1.90 3.20 3.90 1.18 1.74 1.24
sâ. 13:00 3283 Oita Trinita - Chiba 2.55 2.90 2.75 1.34 1.40 1.28
sâ. 13:00 3285 Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto 2.40 2.95 2.90 1.31 1.45 1.27
sâ. 13:30 1139 Kusatsu - Niigata Albirex 4.05 3.30 1.82 1.80 1.16 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1776 Guadalajara - Juarez 1.70 3.55 4.75 1.14 2.01 1.21
sâ. 23:59 1777 Tigres - Cruz Azul 1.90 3.20 3.70 1.18 1.70 1.22
sâ. 23:59 1778 Club America - Atlas 1.95 3.20 3.95 1.20 1.75 1.27
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 3092 Cerro Porteno - Tacuary Asuncion 1.43 3.95 6.35 1.04 2.41 1.13
sâ. 23:00 3094 Guairena FC - Nacional A. 2.45 2.90 2.80 1.31 1.41 1.27
sâ. 23:00 3096 Guarani - Olimpia Asuncion 2.35 3.35 2.60 1.37 1.45 1.20
sâ. 23:00 3097 Resistencia FC - Libertad Asuncion 5.75 3.85 1.48 2.28 1.06 1.14
sâ. 23:00 3098 Sol de America - Sportivo Ameliano 1.55 3.80 4.95 1.09 2.13 1.14
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3078 Jerv - Haugesund 3.15 3.45 2.20 1.63 1.33 1.26
sâ. 19:00 3079 Odd - Bodo/Glimt 3.95 3.75 1.85 1.90 1.23 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:15 1362 Cienciano - CDU San Martin 1.25 5.10 8.80 0.00 3.20 1.06
sâ. 23:59 1363 Binacional - FC Carlos Stein 1.40 4.30 6.55 1.05 2.57 1.12
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1364 Albion - Montevideo City 4.05 3.60 1.80 1.89 1.19 1.21
sâ. 21:00 1365 Liverpool FC - Rentistas 1.70 3.70 4.50 1.15 2.01 1.20
sâ. 23:59 1366 Maldonado - Montevideo Wanderers 2.25 2.90 3.10 1.25 1.48 1.26
Faza Grupelor!
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 3210 Melbourne Mustangs - Canberra Brave 4.90 6.60 1.33 2.88 1.12 1.06
sâ. 10:00 3211 Sydney Bears - Sydney Ice Dogs 1.17 9.10 6.80 1.05 4.09 1.01
sâ. 10:30 3216 Newcastle North Stars - Melbourne Ice 1.06 13.00 11.00 0.00 6.43 0.00
 
+ 3 speciale
 



 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 10:05 2468 Noua Zeelanda - Irlanda 1.15 26.00 5.00 1.10 4.14
sâ. 12:55 2469 Australia - Anglia 1.48 20.00 2.70 1.35 2.30
sâ. 18:05 2472 Africa de Sud - Tara Galilor 1.04 35.00 9.10 0.00 6.69
sâ. 22:10 2473 Argentina - Scotia 1.45 20.00 2.75 1.34 2.37
Se pot juca pe teren neutru!
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.