BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4017 Rapid Bucuresti - Voluntari 2.10 3.15 3.90 1.25 1.73 1.32
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:00 2908 Brasov SR - CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3.20 3.30 2.25 1.61 1.32 1.28
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 4577 Furth - Bayern Munchen 16.40 9.10 1.10 5.79 0.00 0.00
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4358 Coventry - Peterborough 1.60 3.75 5.30 1.11 2.17 1.19
vi. 22:00 4359 West Brom - QPR 1.65 3.70 4.70 1.13 2.05 1.18
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 2912 Dijon - Valenciennes 2.15 3.40 3.30 1.30 1.66 1.26
vi. 22:00 2913 Nancy - Amiens 2.55 3.25 2.85 1.41 1.50 1.31
vi. 22:00 2916 Nimes - Le Havre 2.15 3.10 3.60 1.26 1.65 1.31
vi. 22:00 2918 Niort - Paris FC 3.15 3.05 2.35 1.53 1.31 1.31
vi. 22:00 2919 Pau FC - Dunkerque 1.85 3.30 4.75 1.17 1.93 1.29
vi. 22:00 2920 Quevilly - Guingamp 2.70 3.10 2.70 1.43 1.43 1.31
vi. 22:00 2927 Rodez - Grenoble 2.30 3.00 3.40 1.29 1.58 1.33
vi. 22:00 2938 Sochaux - Auxerre 2.45 3.05 3.15 1.35 1.53 1.34
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 4356 Heidenheim - Darmstadt 2.10 3.40 3.35 1.29 1.67 1.25
vi. 19:30 4357 Regensburg - Aue 1.65 3.95 5.00 1.15 2.18 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 1182 R. Sociedad B - Huesca 3.20 2.95 2.45 1.52 1.33 1.35
vi. 22:00 1191 Almeria - Tenerife 1.95 3.25 4.10 1.21 1.79 1.28
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4712 Barrow - Newport 2.35 3.15 2.80 1.33 1.47 1.24
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:40 1002 Abha - Damac FC 3.15 3.65 2.05 1.67 1.30 1.20
vi. 20:25 1106 Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Taawon 1.30 5.90 7.10 1.05 3.19 1.07
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4472 Sarmiento Junin - Velez Sarsfield 4.05 3.10 2.00 1.74 1.20 1.30
vi. 23:59 4473 Estudiantes LP - Platense 1.62 3.70 5.50 1.12 2.19 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 1196 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Nueva Chicago 2.05 2.90 3.90 1.19 1.65 1.30
vi. 23:59 1249 Temperley - Chacarita Juniors 2.05 3.00 3.70 1.21 1.64 1.28
Faza grupelor!


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 13:30 1195 (F) UQ FC - (F) Kangaroo Point Rovers 2.00 4.05 2.75 1.33 1.62 1.12
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:10 3282 St. Polten - Amstetten 1.95 3.60 3.45 1.25 1.74 1.21
vi. 19:30 3283 BW Linz - SV Horn 1.55 3.95 4.70 1.10 2.12 1.13
vi. 19:30 3285 Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr 1.97 3.40 3.25 1.23 1.65 1.19
vi. 19:30 3690 A. Lustenau - FC Juniors 1.50 4.35 5.15 1.10 2.33 1.13
vi. 19:30 4483 Liefering - Dornbirn 1.28 5.65 8.20 1.03 3.31 1.07
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 1129 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Union Gurten 2.30 3.65 2.50 1.40 1.47 1.16
vi. 20:00 1578 SC Weiz - SV Ried II 2.20 3.50 2.70 1.34 1.51 1.18
vi. 20:00 1597 SV Allerheiligen - Stadl-Paura 1.18 6.30 9.65 0.00 3.77 1.02
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 1573 First Vienna - Leobendorf 1.30 5.15 6.80 1.03 2.90 1.06
vi. 20:00 1577 SC Neusiedl 1919 - TWL Elektra 3.35 3.70 1.85 1.74 1.22 1.16
vi. 20:30 1598 ASV Drassburg - Wiener Viktoria 3.90 3.85 1.70 1.92 1.17 1.15
vi. 20:30 1600 FCM Traiskirchen - Wiener SC 2.75 3.55 2.15 1.53 1.33 1.17
vi. 20:30 1602 Wiener Neustadt - Marchfeld D. 5.75 4.50 1.40 2.50 1.06 1.09
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 1537 FC Gomel - Dinamo Brest 1.52 4.15 5.50 1.10 2.34 1.16
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 3567 Lierse K. - Waasland 2.95 3.50 2.15 1.58 1.32 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 5319 Club Brugge - Leuven 1.27 5.55 8.15 1.02 3.27 1.07
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3338 Goias - Vila Nova GO 1.75 3.20 4.65 1.12 1.88 1.23
vi. 23:59 3340 Remo PA - Nautico 2.40 2.90 3.05 1.30 1.47 1.30
vi. 23:59 3341 Brusque - Vasco da Gama 3.25 3.05 2.20 1.56 1.27 1.27
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3671 Beroe - Arda K. 2.10 3.25 3.40 1.26 1.65 1.26
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 11:30 1634 Pribram B - Viktoria Plzen B 2.70 3.80 2.10 1.56 1.34 1.15
vi. 16:30 1635 Mlada Boleslav B - Teplice B 1.35 5.15 5.70 1.06 2.68 1.06
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 2891 Viktoria Zizkov - Dukla Praga 2.55 3.15 2.55 1.40 1.40 1.24
vi. 19:00 2892 Usti nad Labem - Brno 4.20 3.55 1.70 1.90 1.14 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4518 Huachipato - Palestino 2.20 3.15 2.95 1.28 1.51 1.22
vi. 23:59 4519 Union La Calera - O´Higgins 1.75 3.40 4.10 1.14 1.84 1.19
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3626 Doxa - Achnas 2.25 3.10 3.20 1.29 1.56 1.28
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 5986 Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera 2.55 2.90 2.70 1.34 1.38 1.27
vi. 23:59 5997 Dep. Cali - Dep. Pereira 1.80 3.20 4.50 1.14 1.85 1.25
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 1661 Pohang - Jeju Utd 2.35 3.15 2.90 1.33 1.49 1.26
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4520 Bucheon - Gyeongnam 3.20 3.10 2.15 1.56 1.26 1.25
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 13:00 3620 Daejeon Korail - Ulsan Citizen 2.60 2.95 2.60 1.37 1.37 1.26
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 1772 Ind. del Valle - Tecnico U. 1.30 4.70 9.25 1.01 3.09 1.11
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 2988 FC Wil - Schaffhausen 2.65 3.50 2.35 1.49 1.39 1.21
vi. 21:30 2994 Winterthur - Aarau 2.60 3.60 2.40 1.49 1.43 1.21
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3470 HB Koge - Fredericia 4.00 3.60 1.72 1.88 1.15 1.17
vi. 20:00 3477 Helsingor - Hobro 1.33 4.55 7.25 1.02 2.77 1.09
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3575 Avranches - Boulogne 2.85 2.95 2.55 1.44 1.35 1.31
vi. 20:00 3577 Bastia Borgo - Red Star 4.15 2.95 2.00 1.71 1.18 1.31
vi. 20:00 3578 Briochin - Annecy 2.55 2.95 2.80 1.35 1.42 1.29
vi. 20:00 3580 Cholet - Chambly 2.30 3.05 3.15 1.30 1.53 1.29
vi. 20:00 3581 Creteil - Laval 3.20 2.80 2.45 1.48 1.29 1.35
vi. 20:00 3582 Le Mans - Concarneau 2.50 2.85 2.95 1.32 1.44 1.31
vi. 20:00 3584 Sete - Bourg P. 3.45 2.90 2.20 1.56 1.24 1.30
vi. 20:00 3585 Villefranche - Orleans 1.97 3.10 3.80 1.19 1.69 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4537 Hallescher - Magdeburg 4.25 3.75 1.70 1.97 1.16 1.18
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4534 Erlangen - Bayern Hof 1.70 3.85 3.80 1.17 1.89 1.14
vi. 20:00 4535 Feucht - Wurzburger 1.40 4.45 5.85 1.05 2.50 1.10
vi. 20:00 4536 Gebenbach - Seligenporten 1.50 4.35 4.90 1.10 2.28 1.11
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 1790 Hessen Dreieich - Zeilsheim 1.60 4.45 3.95 1.17 2.07 1.10
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 1786 Bramfelder - Hamm United 2.40 4.00 2.30 1.49 1.45 1.14
vi. 20:30 1788 Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 1.67 4.65 3.50 1.22 1.98 1.10
vi. 20:30 1789 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1.38 5.15 5.50 1.08 2.63 1.07


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 1791 Tundern - SVG Göttingen 07 2.10 3.85 2.75 1.35 1.59 1.16
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4538 Illertissen - Augsburg II 3.10 3.50 2.00 1.63 1.26 1.18
vi. 20:00 4539 Rosenheim - SpVgg Bayreuth 8.70 5.70 1.22 3.41 0.00 1.04
vi. 20:00 4540 SC Eltersdorf - Burghausen 6.70 4.75 1.35 2.75 1.04 1.09
vi. 20:30 4542 Memmingen - Furth II 2.20 3.35 2.80 1.31 1.51 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 2107 Athlone Town - Wexford 1.60 3.95 5.15 1.13 2.21 1.18
vi. 21:45 2112 Cabinteely - Shelbourne 6.10 4.40 1.43 2.53 1.07 1.12
vi. 21:45 2116 Galway Utd - UC Dublin 2.00 3.45 3.50 1.25 1.72 1.23
vi. 21:45 2123 Treaty United - Cork City 2.40 3.25 2.80 1.37 1.49 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 2111 Bohemians - Finn Harps 1.60 3.60 5.35 1.10 2.13 1.19
vi. 21:45 2114 Derry City - Longford 1.50 3.95 6.20 1.08 2.39 1.17
vi. 21:45 2115 Dundalk - Sligo 2.35 3.25 3.05 1.35 1.56 1.29
vi. 21:45 2121 St Patricks - Shamrock 2.80 3.10 2.55 1.46 1.39 1.29
vi. 21:45 2157 Waterford - Drogheda Utd 2.75 3.20 2.55 1.46 1.40 1.28
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:15 4606 Vestri - Kordrengir 3.10 3.70 2.05 1.67 1.31 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 13:00 4755 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe 3.20 3.20 2.20 1.58 1.29 1.26
vi. 23:59 3550 Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima 2.50 3.15 2.70 1.38 1.44 1.26
vi. 23:59 3576 FC Tokyo - Urawa Reds 2.20 3.20 3.10 1.29 1.56 1.25
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4609 Kusatsu - Chiba 3.25 3.05 2.15 1.56 1.25 1.26
vi. 23:59 4610 Niigata Albirex - Kofu 2.25 3.05 3.05 1.28 1.51 1.26
vi. 23:59 4611 Omiya Ardija - Sagamihara 1.80 3.30 4.15 1.15 1.82 1.22
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2047 Khouribga - IR Tanger 2.45 3.05 2.90 1.35 1.47 1.29
vi. 21:15 2048 Maghreb Fes - FUS Rabat 2.25 3.10 3.20 1.29 1.56 1.28
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4632 Puebla - Cruz Azul 2.80 3.00 2.50 1.43 1.35 1.28
vi. 23:59 4633 Juarez - Queretaro 2.20 3.05 3.05 1.27 1.51 1.24
vi. 23:59 4634 Tijuana - Mazatlan 1.90 3.40 3.80 1.21 1.78 1.23
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:00 2050 U20 Juarez - U20 Queretaro 2.25 2.90 3.10 1.25 1.48 1.26
vi. 17:00 2051 U20 Puebla - U20 Cruz Azul 1.95 3.60 3.20 1.25 1.68 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 4129 Almere City - Dordrecht 1.35 5.10 7.00 1.06 2.92 1.10
vi. 21:00 4130 Den Haag - Roda 2.45 3.70 2.50 1.46 1.48 1.20
vi. 21:00 4131 Emmen - Den Bosch 1.45 4.30 6.00 1.07 2.48 1.13
vi. 21:00 4132 Excelsior - Jong PSV 1.92 3.40 3.40 1.21 1.68 1.19
vi. 21:00 4133 FC Eindhoven - Breda 2.35 3.60 2.65 1.41 1.51 1.21
vi. 21:00 4134 Graafschap - Jong Utrecht 1.45 4.55 5.55 1.09 2.48 1.12
vi. 21:00 4135 Oss - FC Volendam 3.20 3.95 1.95 1.75 1.29 1.18
vi. 21:00 4136 Telstar - Jong Alkmaar 2.45 3.60 2.55 1.44 1.48 1.21
vi. 21:00 4137 Venlo - Helmond 2.00 3.65 3.25 1.28 1.70 1.20
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:00 4641 Sportivo Trinidense - Resistencia FC 2.10 3.10 3.20 1.24 1.56 1.23
vi. 23:59 4642 CA 3 de Febrero - Guarani de Trinidad 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 4652 G.Leczna - Lechia Gdansk 3.65 3.25 2.05 1.70 1.24 1.27
vi. 21:30 4653 Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan 4.45 3.60 1.70 1.97 1.14 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 1426 Widzew Lodz - Skra 1.42 3.90 6.70 1.03 2.44 1.14
vi. 21:30 1427 Polkowice - GKS Tychy 71 2.95 3.35 2.25 1.55 1.33 1.24
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 16:00 1383 Garbarnia K. - GKS Belchatow 2.15 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.53 1.23
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 4651 Pogon Szczecin II - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3.35 4.15 1.75 1.84 1.22 1.12
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 3785 Sporting - Maritimo 1.28 5.05 9.05 1.01 3.21 1.09
vi. 23:15 3792 Gil Vicente - FC Porto 6.70 4.15 1.43 2.54 1.05 1.14
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4762 Arbroath - Kilmarnock 3.60 3.30 2.00 1.70 1.23 1.25
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 3648 Pohronie - Trencin 3.60 3.50 1.90 1.76 1.22 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3773 Orgryte - AFC Eskilstuna 2.20 3.30 3.10 1.31 1.58 1.25
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2063 FK Karlskrona - Asarums 1.45 4.15 5.55 1.06 2.35 1.12
vi. 20:00 2082 Umea - Taftea IK 2.45 3.50 2.40 1.43 1.41 1.18
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:00 4395 Muang Thong Utd - Ratchaburi 2.20 3.55 2.90 1.34 1.58 1.21
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3121 Altay Izmir - Besiktas 4.35 3.65 1.85 1.96 1.22 1.26
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2138 Kocaelispor - Tuzlaspor 1.95 3.35 3.70 1.22 1.74 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 5493 Kolos K. - Vorskla P. 2.80 3.15 2.35 1.47 1.33 1.24




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2147 Plaza Colonia - Villa Espanola 1.45 4.25 6.05 1.07 2.47 1.13
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 3932 Zalaegerszeg - Paks 2.55 3.95 2.30 1.53 1.44 1.17
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:00 3656 Aragua - Lara 2.65 3.30 2.45 1.46 1.39 1.23
vi. 23:59 3657 UCV FC - Atl. Venezuela 2.05 3.25 3.40 1.24 1.65 1.24
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 18 speciale
 


















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 15:00 3982 Rune H. V. - Carreno-Busta P. 2.45 1.48
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 12:00 3707 Kontinen H / Mclachlan B - Barrere G / Pouille L 1.35 2.95
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 17:00 3984 Li A. - Vandeweghe C. 1.45 2.45
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 17:00 3986 Wang X / Zheng S - Liang E / Marino R 1.63 2.05
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 11:00 3244 Danilina A / Marozava L - Mirza S / Zhang S 3.85 1.22
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 11 speciale
 











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 18:00 4076 Nikles J. - Ficovich J. P. 2.75 1.40
vi. 18:00 4077 Varillas J. - Zukas M. 1.17 4.40
Suprafata de joc: Zgura
 
+ 11 speciale
 











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 12:00 3753 Gaston H. - De Jong J. 1.35 3.10
vi. 12:00 3760 Monteiro T. - Arnaboldi A. 1.17 4.80
Suprafata de joc: Zgura
 
+ 11 speciale
 











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 10:00 3751 Giustino L. - Bonadio R. 2.40 1.55
vi. 10:00 3752 Travaglia S. - Sachko V. 1.42 2.80
Suprafata de joc: Zgura
 
+ 11 speciale
 











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 17:00 4071 Purcell M. - Mejia N. 1.22 3.90
vi. 17:00 4072 Vukic A. - Bolt A. 1.48 2.45
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 11:00 2598 Yushchenko V. - Tran L. 1.08 6.40
Suprafata de joc: Zgura
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
vi. 18:00 2871 Orpana O. - Inoue H. 2.40 1.45
Suprafata de joc : Hard
 
+ 18 speciale
 


















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 1750 Manresa - Valencia 2.70 15.00 1.55 2.32 1.42
vi. 20:00 1751 Obradoiro - Joventut 2.30 14.00 1.75 1.98 1.56
vi. 20:00 2414 Murcia - Real Betis 1.45 16.00 3.10 1.33 2.59
vi. 22:30 1752 Baskonia - Fuenlabrada 1.15 22.00 6.00 1.10 4.86
vi. 22:30 1753 Morabanc Andorra - Real Madrid 3.65 17.00 1.33 3.09 1.25
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:00 2148 Mornar Bar - Cibona 1.33 17.00 3.70 1.22 2.98
vi. 21:00 2149 Crvena Zvezda - Split 1.06 30.00 10.00 1.01 6.97
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:30 4240 Vaerlose - Copenhaga 1.22 20.00 4.80 1.15 3.91
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:30 4417 Leverkusen - Rostock 2.10 13.00 1.85 1.87 1.67
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 4418 Kongsberg Miners - Baerums 1.15 22.00 6.00 1.10 4.86
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:00 4421 Amsterdam - Hague 1.42 16.00 3.10 1.27 2.46
vi. 21:00 4447 BAL Weert - Den Helder 1.68 14.00 2.35 1.46 1.94
vi. 21:30 4462 Den Bosch - Leiden 1.55 15.00 2.65 1.36 2.15
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 18:30 1007 Torun - GTK Gliwice 1.60 14.00 2.55 1.46 2.22
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:04 4422 BC Lulea - Umea IK 1.04 30.00 12.00 1.01 8.79
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 18:00 4424 Khimik Yuzhny - BC Odessa 1.28 17.00 3.80 1.18 3.03
vi. 19:00 4425 BC Ternopil - Kyiv-Basket 3.25 16.00 1.37 2.62 1.24
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:00 4224 St. Raphael - Dunkerque 1.50 9.80 3.45 1.27 2.45
vi. 21:00 5700 Istres - Chartres 1.90 8.50 2.40 1.52 1.82
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 22:00 5702 Puente Genil - Ademar Leon 2.15 8.50 2.10 1.67 1.64
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:00 2150 MMTS Kwidzyn - Gornik Zabrze 3.20 9.40 1.57 2.28 1.31
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 2627 Hallby - Guif 1.50 9.80 3.45 1.27 2.45
vi. 20:00 3830 Alingsaas - Lugi HF 1.53 9.60 3.30 1.29 2.37
vi. 20:00 3831 Hammarby - Malmo 4.60 11.00 1.32 3.15 1.17
vi. 20:00 3832 IFK Ystad - Kristianstad 2.90 9.00 1.65 2.13 1.37
vi. 20:00 3833 Onnereds - Ystads IF 3.35 9.60 1.52 2.40 1.29
vi. 20:00 3834 Skovde - Savehof 2.20 8.40 2.05 1.70 1.61
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:30 4109 Nordsjaelland - Holstebro 2.75 9.00 1.72 2.02 1.41





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 18:30 2151 (F) Randers - (F) Ajax Copenhagen 1.85 7.80 2.30 1.53 1.83
 
+ 14 speciale
 














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 2152 Bietigheim - Emsdetten 1.43 9.40 3.40 1.26 2.58
vi. 20:00 2164 Gummersbach - Dessau 1.12 15.00 7.50 1.05 5.15
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:30 2182 (F) Blomberg-Lippe - (F) Thuringer 2.55 8.40 1.70 2.05 1.46
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 22:30 2638 Afturelding - Haukar Hafnarfjordur 4.10 10.00 1.32 3.15 1.20
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:00 2266 (F) Piotrcovia - (F) Start Elblag 1.40 9.40 3.55 1.26 2.77
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 18:30 2269 Benfica - Madeira Andebol 1.04 20.00 11.00 1.02 8.79
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:30 2270 RD Slovan - RD Loka 1.98 7.80 2.15 1.64 1.75
vi. 21:00 2272 Celje - RD Koper 1.08 17.00 8.60 1.04 6.70
 
+ 14 speciale
 














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 4441 (F) BK Heid - (F) Kristianstad HK 3.85 9.60 1.35 2.99 1.23
vi. 20:30 4442 (F) Karra HF - (F) Skovde HF 2.15 7.80 1.97 1.76 1.64
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 4269 Ak Bars - Admiral Vladivostok 1.24 6.20 8.50 1.02 3.42 1.07
vi. 19:00 4272 Nizhnekamsk - Spartak Moscow 2.50 4.00 2.25 1.53 1.43 1.18
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 3289 HC Orli Znojmo - Klagenfurt 3.00 4.20 1.90 1.75 1.31 1.16
vi. 20:15 3290 Graz - Bratislava 1.88 4.30 2.95 1.32 1.76 1.15
vi. 20:15 3291 Salzburg - Dornbirn 1.45 4.70 5.10 1.11 2.44 1.13
vi. 20:15 3293 Viena Capitals - Fehervar AV19 2.25 4.20 2.40 1.47 1.53 1.16
vi. 20:15 3294 Villach - Pustertal 1.43 4.80 5.20 1.10 2.50 1.12
vi. 20:30 3295 Linz - Innsbruck 2.00 4.30 2.70 1.37 1.67 1.15
vi. 20:45 3297 Bolzano - HK Olimpija 1.35 5.20 6.20 1.07 2.79 1.10
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 1802 Mlada Boleslav - Vitkovice 1.67 4.40 3.75 1.20 2.00 1.15
vi. 18:30 1803 Plzen - Brno 2.10 4.10 2.65 1.39 1.61 1.17
vi. 18:30 1804 Zlin - Karlovy Vary 2.55 4.20 2.15 1.58 1.41 1.16
vi. 19:00 1805 Kladno - Trinec 3.75 4.70 1.63 2.06 1.20 1.13
vi. 19:00 1809 Olomouc - Mountfield HK 2.30 3.90 2.45 1.45 1.51 1.19
vi. 19:00 1810 Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 1.63 4.60 3.85 1.19 2.06 1.13
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:45 2449 Bern - Biel 2.25 4.00 2.50 1.43 1.53 1.18
vi. 20:45 2451 Langlau - Rapperswil 2.35 4.00 2.35 1.49 1.49 1.18
vi. 20:45 2453 Lausanne - Davos 1.85 4.10 3.15 1.28 1.79 1.17
vi. 20:45 2454 Servette - Fribourg 2.05 4.00 2.80 1.35 1.64 1.18
vi. 20:45 2455 Zug - Ajoie 1.27 5.80 7.50 1.04 3.21 1.08
vi. 20:45 2456 Zurich - Lugano 1.80 4.20 3.30 1.26 1.84 1.16
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 2273 Jyvaskyla - SaiPa 2.60 3.85 2.20 1.58 1.42 1.21
vi. 18:30 2275 Lukko - Tappara 2.30 3.70 2.55 1.44 1.53 1.22
vi. 18:30 2276 Sport Vaasa - KooKoo 2.15 3.80 2.65 1.41 1.61 1.21
vi. 18:30 3230 Ilves - Hameenlinna 1.85 3.90 3.25 1.28 1.83 1.20
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2557 Nice - Rouen 5.80 5.10 1.37 2.62 1.07 1.09
vi. 21:15 2576 Bordeaux - Mulhouse 1.93 4.20 2.90 1.30 1.69 1.15
vi. 21:15 2614 Grenoble - Amiens 1.40 5.10 5.20 1.09 2.52 1.09
vi. 21:30 2646 Angers - Chamonix Mont-Blanc 1.27 5.80 7.20 1.03 3.09 1.07
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 2348 Augsburg - Straubing 2.25 4.20 2.45 1.47 1.56 1.18
vi. 20:30 2357 Eisbaren - Wolfsburg 1.67 4.50 3.75 1.22 2.05 1.16
vi. 20:30 2359 Koln - Bietigheim/Bissingen 1.50 4.90 4.50 1.16 2.38 1.13
vi. 20:30 2367 Mannheim - Bremerhaven 1.55 4.60 4.40 1.16 2.26 1.15
vi. 20:30 2369 Munchen - Dusseldorf 1.48 5.00 4.60 1.15 2.43 1.13
vi. 20:30 2489 Schwenninger - Nurnberg 1.65 4.60 3.70 1.22 2.08 1.15
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4308 Herning - Sonderjyske 2.20 4.00 2.50 1.46 1.58 1.19
vi. 21:45 4303 Aalborg - Esbjerg 1.80 4.30 3.25 1.28 1.88 1.17
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:30 4302 Michalovce - Nove Zamky 1.52 4.50 4.70 1.13 2.27 1.14
vi. 18:00 4301 L.Mikulas - Poprad 4.40 4.60 1.53 2.25 1.15 1.13
vi. 19:00 4304 HC 21 Presov - Banska Bystrica 2.25 4.00 2.45 1.45 1.53 1.18
vi. 19:00 4305 Nitra - Kosice 2.10 4.00 2.70 1.37 1.61 1.18
vi. 19:00 4306 Zvolen - Spisska Nova Ves 1.32 5.20 6.50 1.06 2.93 1.10
vi. 20:00 4307 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 1.52 4.50 4.60 1.13 2.27 1.14
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 2463 Gyergyoi - Csikszereda 2.65 4.40 2.05 1.57 1.34 1.12
vi. 19:00 2464 DAB - Gyori ETO 2.70 4.60 2.00 1.60 1.33 1.10
vi. 19:00 2467 DVTK - Ujpest 1.83 4.40 3.15 1.24 1.73 1.12
vi. 20:00 2468 MAC Ujbuda - Ferencvaros 2.85 4.70 1.90 1.67 1.29 1.10
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2647 Molodechno - HK Brest 1.50 4.50 4.70 1.14 2.38 1.16
vi. 19:00 2649 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 1.80 3.80 3.50 1.25 1.88 1.21
vi. 19:00 2659 Yunost Minsk - Lida 1.15 6.80 12.00 0.00 4.60 1.06
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 2660 Hokki - Roki 2.10 4.30 2.55 1.44 1.64 1.17
vi. 18:30 2663 IPK - Jokp 1.95 4.20 2.85 1.36 1.74 1.18
vi. 18:30 2664 K-Vantaa - K-Espoo 2.65 4.00 2.10 1.64 1.41 1.19
vi. 18:30 2668 Peliitat - Hermes 2.55 4.10 2.15 1.61 1.44 1.19
vi. 18:30 2669 SaPKo - Keupa HT 2.15 4.20 2.55 1.44 1.61 1.18
vi. 18:30 2670 TuTo - FPS 1.75 4.60 3.25 1.28 1.94 1.15
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3835 Tychy - Katowice 1.88 4.20 3.00 1.33 1.80 1.18
vi. 19:30 3836 Cracovia - Torun 2.45 3.95 2.30 1.53 1.47 1.20
vi. 20:00 3837 KH Zaglebie Sosnowiec - MMKS Podhale 2.05 4.20 2.65 1.41 1.67 1.18
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 13:00 2671 Irbis - Tolpar 6.60 5.40 1.35 2.89 1.07 1.11
vi. 13:30 2672 Reaktor - Tyumenskiy Legion 1.32 5.40 7.40 1.05 3.04 1.11
vi. 15:00 2673 Stalnye L. - Omskie Yastreby 1.85 4.00 3.25 1.28 1.83 1.19
vi. 16:00 2691 Belye Medvedi - Avto Y. 2.40 3.95 2.35 1.51 1.49 1.20
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 3304 Tambov - Ska-Neva 3.90 4.20 1.67 1.95 1.17 1.15
vi. 19:00 3305 HC Akm Tula - Dinamo St Petersburg 2.60 3.65 2.25 1.50 1.38 1.19
vi. 19:30 3308 HC Rostov - Khimik Voskresensk 2.20 3.65 2.70 1.35 1.52 1.19
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 2693 Zilina - Dubnica 1.18 6.60 9.80 0.00 3.79 1.04
vi. 19:00 2749 Levice - Martin 3.90 4.40 1.62 2.02 1.17 1.13
vi. 19:00 2757 Povazska Bystrica - HC 19 Humenne 2.50 3.95 2.25 1.50 1.41 1.17
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 4311 HV 71 - AIK 1.43 4.70 5.20 1.10 2.50 1.13
vi. 20:00 4313 Almtuna - Troja/Ljungby 1.82 4.10 3.25 1.26 1.82 1.17
vi. 20:00 4314 Kristianstads - BIK Karlskoga 3.55 4.30 1.70 1.96 1.22 1.15
vi. 20:00 4315 Vasteraas - Tingsryds 1.57 4.30 4.40 1.15 2.16 1.15
vi. 20:00 4316 Vasterviks IK - Modo 2.50 3.85 2.25 1.53 1.43 1.19
vi. 20:00 4320 Vita Hasten - Mora IK 2.75 4.10 2.05 1.64 1.36 1.17
vi. 21:30 4321 Sodertalje - IF Bjorkloven 2.65 3.95 2.15 1.58 1.39 1.18
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4464 (F) Brynas IF - (F) Linkopings HC 1.47 4.70 4.90 1.13 2.46 1.14
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 12:50 4704 South Sydney Rabbitohs - Manly S.E. 1.73 21.00 2.20 1.58 1.96
vi. 23:59 4705 Melbourne Storm - Penrith P. 1.30 22.00 3.50 1.25 3.15
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:35 3852 Zebre - Lions 1.60 20.00 2.35 1.46 2.06
vi. 21:35 3853 Cardiff Blues - Connacht 1.55 20.00 2.50 1.41 2.15
vi. 21:35 3854 Ulster - Glasgow Warriors 1.15 26.00 5.20 1.09 4.14
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:45 1935 Gloucester - Leicester Tigers 2.20 21.00 1.65 1.98 1.52
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2