BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:30 2901 U Craiova 1948 - Chindia T. 1.90 3.40 4.15 1.21 1.85 1.26
lu. 20:30 2902 UTA Arad - CFR Cluj 3.60 3.15 2.15 1.66 1.27 1.31
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 2997 Nottingham - Aston Villa 3.25 3.35 2.20 1.63 1.31 1.27
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 3101 Fiorentina - Lazio 2.45 3.40 2.80 1.41 1.52 1.27
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 3143 Elche - Mallorca 2.75 3.00 2.75 1.42 1.42 1.33
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2628 Atl. Goianiense - Palmeiras 3.95 3.45 1.85 1.82 1.19 1.22
lu. 23:59 2905 Santos AP - Juventude RS 1.50 3.80 6.25 1.06 2.34 1.17
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1195 Horsens - Aalborg 2.50 3.20 2.65 1.39 1.44 1.25
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 4853 Sochaux - St. Etienne 1.90 3.35 3.75 1.20 1.75 1.22
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 3144 Atromitos - Giannina 1.85 3.25 4.05 1.17 1.79 1.23
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3145 Rakow - Miedz Legnica 1.27 5.35 9.45 1.02 3.38 1.09
lu. 21:30 3148 Piast Gliwice - Widzew Lodz 1.90 3.40 3.85 1.21 1.79 1.23
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:15 1049 Arouca - Famalicao 2.65 3.05 2.60 1.40 1.39 1.27
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 3764 Eibar - Mirandes 1.55 3.75 5.35 1.09 2.18 1.17
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 4840 IFK Norrkoping - Mjallby 1.95 3.35 3.50 1.22 1.69 1.21
lu. 20:10 4851 Hammarby - Varbergs BOIS 1.25 5.80 11.40 1.02 3.81 1.09
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3146 Basaksehir - Sivasspor 1.55 3.95 5.20 1.10 2.22 1.16
lu. 20:00 3147 Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa 1.45 4.45 6.00 1.08 2.53 1.13
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:00 4413 Oleksandriya - FC Metalist 1925 1.85 3.45 3.65 1.19 1.76 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2889 MOL Fehervar - Ujpest 1.75 3.50 3.95 1.16 1.84 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:00 6472 Spartak Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6.85 4.00 1.40 2.50 1.03 1.13
lu. 20:00 6473 Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia 1.60 3.55 4.90 1.09 2.04 1.17
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:30 1934 A. Italiano - Union La Calera 2.20 3.05 3.05 1.27 1.51 1.24
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3964 AEL Limassol - Omonia N. 3.00 3.10 2.20 1.51 1.27 1.23
lu. 19:00 3974 Anorthosis - Apollon 2.40 2.95 2.80 1.31 1.42 1.25
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 1935 U.Magdalena - Indep. Medellin 2.35 3.20 2.70 1.34 1.45 1.22
lu. 23:59 1943 Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe 2.70 3.10 2.40 1.43 1.34 1.23
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2176 Ind. del Valle - Tecnico U. 1.58 3.55 5.10 1.08 2.07 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3464 Hallescher - Borussia Dortmund II 2.80 3.25 2.25 1.49 1.32 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1096 Kiryat Shmona - Ashdod 2.20 3.15 2.95 1.28 1.51 1.22
lu. 20:00 1097 H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa 1.60 3.70 4.85 1.11 2.08 1.17
lu. 20:30 1099 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1.30 4.70 7.80 1.01 2.90 1.08
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:30 2478 ACN Siena - Cesena 1.95 3.00 3.80 1.17 1.66 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3249 Asane - Raufoss 2.60 3.70 2.30 1.51 1.40 1.18
lu. 19:00 3257 Fredrikstad - Bryne 2.00 3.65 3.15 1.28 1.67 1.19
lu. 19:00 3258 Kfum - Stabaek 3.10 3.60 2.05 1.65 1.29 1.20
lu. 19:00 3259 Ranheim - Kongsvinger 2.00 3.65 3.15 1.28 1.67 1.19
lu. 19:00 3261 Sandnes - Grorud 1.40 4.85 5.90 1.08 2.64 1.10
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 4463 Zaglebie S. - Termalica B-B. 2.85 3.20 2.25 1.49 1.31 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 5270 Trofense - Feirense 2.65 2.95 2.55 1.38 1.35 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 1554 Radomlje - ND Gorica 1.95 3.30 3.40 1.21 1.66 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 5307 Orebro - Dalkurd 1.73 3.65 4.40 1.16 1.98 1.20
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3945 Altay Izmir - Rizespor 3.40 3.30 1.95 1.66 1.21 1.20
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.