BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 2897 U. Cluj - Hermannstadt 2.55 3.00 3.10 1.36 1.51 1.36
sâ. 21:30 2898 Rapid Bucuresti - Botosani 1.70 3.60 5.65 1.14 2.18 1.27
 
+ 34 speciale
 


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4440 Chelsea - Wolves 1.38 4.65 8.30 1.05 2.95 1.15
sâ. 17:00 4441 Manchester City - Southampton 1.15 8.55 13.60 0.00 5.20 1.03
sâ. 17:00 4442 Newcastle - Brentford 1.80 3.80 4.15 1.21 1.96 1.22
sâ. 17:00 10022 Bournemouth - Leicester 3.35 3.65 2.10 1.73 1.32 1.25
sâ. 19:30 2986 Brighton - Tottenham 2.80 3.40 2.50 1.52 1.43 1.28
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 2919 Marseille - AC Ajaccio 1.40 4.65 7.65 1.07 2.86 1.15
sâ. 22:00 3005 Reims - PSG 8.45 6.15 1.30 3.52 1.06 1.09
 
+ 34 speciale
 


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 3030 Augsburg - Wolfsburg 2.90 3.35 2.40 1.54 1.38 1.27
sâ. 16:30 3034 Bochum - Frankfurt 3.50 3.80 1.95 1.80 1.28 1.21
sâ. 16:30 3035 Leverkusen - Schalke 1.50 4.60 5.70 1.12 2.52 1.15
sâ. 16:30 3039 Mainz - RB Leipzig 3.25 3.50 2.20 1.67 1.34 1.27
sâ. 19:30 3041 Dortmund - Bayern Munchen 4.20 4.65 1.65 2.18 1.21 1.15
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3028 Sassuolo - Inter Milan 4.45 4.15 1.70 2.13 1.19 1.19
sâ. 19:00 3040 AC Milan - Juventus 1.95 3.35 3.95 1.22 1.79 1.27
sâ. 21:45 3046 Bologna - Sampdoria 2.05 3.55 3.45 1.29 1.73 1.25
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3520 Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 2.70 3.15 2.70 1.44 1.44 1.31
sâ. 17:15 3527 Atl. Madrid - Girona 1.50 4.30 6.60 1.10 2.58 1.19
sâ. 19:30 3115 Sevilla - Ath. Bilbao 2.95 3.20 2.50 1.52 1.39 1.31
sâ. 22:00 3116 Getafe - Real Madrid 6.50 4.35 1.50 2.58 1.10 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1085 Birmingham - Bristol City 2.50 3.20 2.65 1.39 1.44 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1093 Blackburn - Rotherham 1.90 3.40 3.80 1.21 1.78 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1094 Blackpool - Watford 3.15 3.25 2.15 1.58 1.28 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1114 Coventry - Burnley 3.20 3.30 2.10 1.61 1.27 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1119 Millwall - Middlesbrough 2.60 3.20 2.75 1.42 1.46 1.30
sâ. 17:00 1133 Norwich - Preston 1.60 4.05 5.30 1.14 2.27 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1137 Stoke - Sheffield Utd 3.15 3.15 2.20 1.56 1.28 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1139 Swansea - Sunderland 2.35 3.20 2.85 1.34 1.49 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1141 West Brom - Luton 1.85 3.45 3.85 1.19 1.80 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1142 Wigan - Cardiff 2.30 3.10 3.00 1.31 1.51 1.26
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 4235 Altach - Salzburg 8.65 5.35 1.25 3.27 0.00 1.06
sâ. 18:00 4236 Austria Klagenfurt - A. Lustenau 1.65 4.00 4.25 1.16 2.04 1.15
sâ. 18:00 4240 LASK Linz - Hartberg 1.35 4.80 6.60 1.04 2.75 1.09
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4737 Genk - Kortrijk 1.30 5.05 8.15 1.02 3.09 1.09
sâ. 19:15 4739 Seraing - Oostende 2.70 3.30 2.40 1.47 1.38 1.23
sâ. 19:15 4754 Waregem - Leuven 2.55 3.55 2.40 1.47 1.42 1.20
sâ. 21:45 4783 Club Brugge - Westerlo 1.65 3.95 4.50 1.15 2.08 1.17
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1039 Corinthians - Atl. Paranaense 1.85 3.40 3.90 1.19 1.80 1.22
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3154 Brno - Sparta Praga 3.60 3.70 1.85 1.81 1.22 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3158 FK Pardubice - Jablonec 3.85 3.45 1.85 1.80 1.19 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3164 Hradec Kralove - Teplice 1.75 3.50 4.30 1.16 1.91 1.21
sâ. 20:00 3166 Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 1.55 4.00 5.35 1.11 2.27 1.17
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:05 3074 Hajduk Split - Varazdin 1.32 4.80 8.05 1.02 2.98 1.10
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:00 6629 FC Copenhaga - Nordsjælland 1.90 3.60 3.50 1.23 1.76 1.19
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1171 Grasshoppers - Sion 2.55 3.55 2.40 1.47 1.42 1.20
sâ. 21:30 1191 Young Boys - St. Gallen 1.60 4.15 5.15 1.14 2.28 1.18






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1161 HIFK - Mariehamn 6.55 4.70 1.40 2.71 1.07 1.12
sâ. 19:00 1172 VPS Vaasa - AC Oulu 1.70 3.80 4.05 1.16 1.94 1.16
Grupa Retrogradare!
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 4735 Bordeaux - Metz 2.25 3.15 3.05 1.30 1.53 1.26
sâ. 20:00 1176 Guingamp - Annecy 1.80 3.35 4.25 1.16 1.85 1.23
sâ. 20:00 1177 Pau FC - Rodez 2.35 3.00 3.00 1.30 1.49 1.28
sâ. 20:00 4763 Amiens - Dijon 2.15 3.10 3.30 1.26 1.58 1.26
sâ. 20:00 4764 Caen - Niort 1.55 3.65 5.85 1.08 2.23 1.19
sâ. 20:00 4765 Grenoble - Laval 2.30 3.05 3.05 1.30 1.51 1.27
sâ. 20:00 4766 Le Havre - Bastia 1.95 3.15 3.75 1.19 1.69 1.24
sâ. 20:00 4777 Paris FC - Valenciennes 1.80 3.40 4.05 1.17 1.83 1.21
sâ. 20:00 4779 Quevilly - Nimes 2.20 3.10 3.20 1.27 1.56 1.26
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 3042 Braunschweig - St.Pauli 2.95 3.50 2.15 1.58 1.32 1.21
sâ. 14:00 3043 Darmstadt - Dusseldorf 1.90 3.65 3.50 1.24 1.77 1.19
sâ. 14:00 3044 Hansa Rostock - Paderborn 3.15 3.50 2.05 1.64 1.28 1.20
sâ. 21:30 3077 Hamburger SV - Kaiserslautern 1.60 3.95 4.70 1.13 2.12 1.16
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3062 Panaitolikos - Volos 2.10 3.15 3.35 1.25 1.61 1.25
sâ. 19:30 3072 Ionikos - Lamia 2.20 3.10 3.20 1.27 1.56 1.26
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4363 Ascoli - Modena 1.97 3.25 3.65 1.21 1.70 1.24
sâ. 15:00 4364 Brescia - Cittadella 1.90 3.20 3.90 1.18 1.74 1.24
sâ. 15:00 4393 Pisa - Parma 2.75 3.15 2.45 1.45 1.36 1.26
sâ. 15:00 4394 Ternana - Palermo 2.05 3.25 3.40 1.24 1.65 1.24
sâ. 15:00 4402 Venezia - Bari 2.35 3.20 2.85 1.34 1.49 1.25
sâ. 17:15 4405 Frosinone - Spal 1.75 3.50 4.40 1.16 1.93 1.21
sâ. 17:15 4406 Reggina - Cosenza 1.70 3.35 4.90 1.12 1.97 1.22
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1956 Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund 1.75 3.80 3.90 1.19 1.91 1.17
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 4738 FC Volendam - Ajax 12.60 7.10 1.15 4.50 0.00 1.02
sâ. 19:45 4761 Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen 2.00 3.50 3.35 1.26 1.69 1.21
sâ. 22:00 4784 Nijmegen - Excelsior 1.50 4.15 5.50 1.09 2.34 1.14
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3047 Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Z. 2.50 3.35 2.55 1.42 1.43 1.22
sâ. 18:30 3066 Legia Varsovia - Warta Poznan 1.80 3.45 4.10 1.17 1.85 1.21
sâ. 21:00 3076 Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk 1.95 3.30 3.65 1.21 1.72 1.23
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 3752 Santa Clara - Sporting 5.85 4.10 1.50 2.39 1.09 1.16
sâ. 20:00 1174 Benfica - Rio Ave 1.15 6.55 14.80 0.00 4.50 1.04
sâ. 20:00 1184 Portimonense - FC Porto 7.25 4.40 1.38 2.71 1.04 1.12
sâ. 22:30 1211 Ferreira - Guimaraes 3.05 3.15 2.25 1.53 1.30 1.26
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 1160 St Johnstone - Celtic 12.60 6.80 1.20 4.37 1.01 1.06
sâ. 17:00 1168 Livingston - Ross County 1.93 3.30 4.20 1.21 1.83 1.28
sâ. 17:00 1169 Rangers - St Mirren 1.20 5.70 12.30 0.00 3.86 1.06
sâ. 17:00 4356 Hibernian - Motherwell 1.85 3.35 4.00 1.18 1.80 1.23
sâ. 20:00 1175 Dundee Utd - Aberdeen 3.45 3.10 2.10 1.62 1.24 1.27
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 3751 Ponferradina - Granada 2.80 3.15 2.40 1.47 1.35 1.25
sâ. 19:30 3753 Huesca - Lugo 1.80 3.35 4.25 1.16 1.85 1.23
sâ. 19:30 3754 Las Palmas - Ibiza 1.60 3.65 5.25 1.10 2.13 1.19
sâ. 22:00 3755 Burgos CF - Alaves 2.70 3.05 2.55 1.42 1.37 1.27
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 4736 Degerfors - Sirius 2.25 3.45 2.80 1.35 1.53 1.21
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 3045 Istanbulspor AS - Ankaragucu 2.40 3.30 2.70 1.38 1.47 1.23
sâ. 17:00 3052 Antalyaspor - Konyaspor 2.35 3.25 2.80 1.35 1.49 1.24
sâ. 20:00 3073 Giresunspor - Besiktas 3.90 3.70 1.80 1.88 1.20 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 4360 Vorskla P. - Ch. Odessa 1.80 3.50 3.70 1.18 1.78 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 3064 Kisvarda - Vasas 1.55 3.80 4.95 1.09 2.13 1.14
sâ. 20:30 3075 Honved - Mezokovesd Zsory 1.95 3.50 3.20 1.24 1.65 1.18
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:45 2507 Sydney - Melbourne Victory 2.45 3.35 2.60 1.40 1.45 1.22
sâ. 23:59 2508 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 2.45 3.30 2.65 1.39 1.46 1.23
sâ. 23:59 2509 WS Wanderers - Perth Glory 1.65 3.80 4.55 1.14 2.05 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1213 Barnsley - Exeter 2.05 3.30 3.15 1.25 1.60 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1218 Bristol Rovers - Cambridge Utd 2.65 3.25 2.35 1.45 1.35 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1223 Derby - Port Vale 1.65 3.50 4.60 1.11 1.97 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1245 Forest Green - Bolton 3.70 3.35 1.85 1.74 1.18 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1248 Lincoln - Charlton 2.55 3.30 2.40 1.42 1.38 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1249 Morecambe - Ipswich 5.65 3.95 1.45 2.30 1.05 1.12
sâ. 17:00 1253 Oxford Utd - Wycombe 2.20 3.15 2.95 1.28 1.51 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1254 Peterborough - Burton 1.58 4.10 4.90 1.13 2.21 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1258 Plymouth - Accrington 1.70 3.60 4.20 1.14 1.92 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1259 Portsmouth - Fleetwood 1.55 3.70 5.15 1.08 2.13 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1260 Sheffield Wed - Cheltenham 1.45 4.20 5.80 1.07 2.41 1.13
sâ. 17:00 1261 Shrewsbury - Milton Keynes 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1216 Barrow - Mansfield 2.75 3.05 2.40 1.43 1.33 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1217 Bradford - Stockport 2.40 3.10 2.70 1.34 1.43 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1219 Colchester - Harrogate 2.00 3.15 3.40 1.21 1.62 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1221 Crewe - Gillingham 2.15 3.00 3.20 1.24 1.53 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1244 Doncaster - Leyton 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1246 Grimsby - Crawley 1.80 3.35 4.00 1.16 1.80 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1247 Hartlepool - Carlisle 2.95 3.05 2.25 1.48 1.28 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1251 Newport - Rochdale 2.10 3.15 3.15 1.25 1.56 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1252 Northampton - Salford 2.10 3.15 3.15 1.25 1.56 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1267 Stevenage - Swindon 1.95 3.15 3.60 1.19 1.66 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1271 Sutton - Tranmere 2.20 3.10 3.00 1.27 1.51 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1275 Walsall - Wimbledon 2.05 3.20 3.25 1.24 1.60 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 1474 Dagenham & Red. - Southend 2.10 3.45 2.90 1.29 1.56 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1475 Altrincham - Dorking 2.25 3.30 2.75 1.32 1.49 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1516 Bromley - Gateshead 1.97 3.50 3.15 1.25 1.64 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1520 Eastleigh - Chesterfield 4.00 3.55 1.75 1.86 1.16 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1526 Maidenhead - Oldham 2.25 3.45 2.65 1.35 1.48 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1527 Maidstone - Halifax 2.25 3.30 2.75 1.32 1.49 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1528 Scunthorpe - Aldershot 2.10 3.40 2.95 1.29 1.56 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1529 Wealdstone - Boreham 2.75 3.20 2.30 1.46 1.32 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1530 Woking - Notts County 2.95 3.40 2.10 1.56 1.29 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1531 Wrexham - Barnet 1.35 4.65 7.00 1.04 2.77 1.10
sâ. 17:00 1532 Yeovil - Solihull Moors 4.20 3.65 1.65 1.93 1.12 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1533 York City - Torquay 1.90 3.45 3.45 1.21 1.71 1.19
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1482 Boston Utd - Hereford 2.15 3.20 3.00 1.27 1.53 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1499 Bradford PA - Curzon 4.20 3.45 1.72 1.88 1.14 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1519 Chester - Darlington 2.35 3.20 2.70 1.34 1.45 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1521 Gloucester - Southport 2.15 3.25 2.95 1.28 1.53 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1525 Kings Lynn - Chorley 1.63 3.45 4.85 1.10 2.00 1.18
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1301 Bath - Hungerford 1.82 3.45 3.85 1.18 1.80 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1302 Chelmsford - Cheshunt 1.55 3.75 5.05 1.09 2.13 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1306 Dover - Braintree 2.60 3.35 2.35 1.45 1.37 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1308 Dulwich - Dartford 2.70 3.30 2.30 1.47 1.34 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1310 Ebbsfleet - Taunton Town 1.42 4.05 6.30 1.04 2.44 1.12
sâ. 17:00 1317 Hampton & Richmond - Welling 2.30 3.30 2.70 1.34 1.47 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1318 Havant & W - Concord 1.35 4.50 6.80 1.03 2.68 1.09
sâ. 17:00 1319 Slough - Hemel 1.95 3.40 3.40 1.23 1.68 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1320 St Albans - Chippenham 2.00 3.20 3.35 1.22 1.62 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1321 Tonbridge - Oxford City 2.60 3.35 2.35 1.45 1.37 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1322 Worthing - Farnborough 1.50 3.90 5.60 1.07 2.28 1.15
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 4246 Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC 3.45 3.40 1.90 1.70 1.21 1.19
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1071 Slutsksakhar Slutsk - Bate Borisov 3.90 3.65 1.73 1.87 1.16 1.16
sâ. 16:00 1073 Zhodino - FC Gomel 1.95 3.20 3.50 1.20 1.65 1.21
sâ. 18:30 1074 Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk 4.00 3.55 1.73 1.86 1.15 1.17
sâ. 20:30 1077 Sahtior Soligorsk - FC Minsk 1.35 4.70 6.90 1.04 2.77 1.10
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 6662 Deinze - Lommel 2.30 3.45 2.60 1.37 1.47 1.18
sâ. 21:00 1397 RWD Molenbeek - Beerschot 2.05 3.40 3.05 1.27 1.59 1.19
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5998 Chapecoense SC - Operario 1.95 3.00 3.85 1.17 1.67 1.26
sâ. 22:00 5999 Bahia - Brusque 1.65 3.35 4.85 1.09 1.96 1.19
sâ. 22:30 6000 Londrina - Gremio 2.70 3.00 2.45 1.41 1.34 1.25
sâ. 23:59 6015 Ituano - Guarani 2.10 2.95 3.40 1.21 1.56 1.26
sâ. 23:59 6016 Tombense FC/MG - CRB 2.65 2.80 2.65 1.35 1.35 1.29
sâ. 23:59 6017 Vasco da Gama - Gremio Novorizontino 1.80 3.15 4.20 1.13 1.78 1.22
sâ. 23:59 6021 Ponte Preta - Vila Nova 2.20 2.90 3.20 1.24 1.51 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 2036 Slavia Sofia - FK Septemvri Sofia 1.55 3.85 4.90 1.09 2.13 1.14
sâ. 20:00 6449 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1.42 4.10 6.20 1.04 2.44 1.12
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:15 3831 Chrudim - Dukla Praga 2.65 3.25 2.35 1.45 1.35 1.21
sâ. 11:15 3832 MFK Vyskov - Varnsdorf 2.15 3.25 2.95 1.28 1.53 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3833 Karvina - Opava 1.75 3.55 3.90 1.16 1.84 1.17




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 4752 Suwon B. - Seoul 2.65 3.20 2.55 1.44 1.40 1.26
Faza Grupelor!
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:30 2040 Antofagasta - Palestino 2.35 3.10 2.75 1.32 1.44 1.23
sâ. 21:00 2453 U. Catolica - Nublense 1.85 3.35 3.60 1.18 1.72 1.19
sâ. 23:59 1437 U.Espanola - OHiggins 2.15 3.05 3.15 1.25 1.53 1.24
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3951 Nea Salamina - Doxa 2.20 3.05 3.05 1.27 1.51 1.24
sâ. 19:00 3952 Pafos - Enos.Paralimni 1.35 4.45 6.90 1.03 2.68 1.10
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 1923 Cortulua - Once Caldas 2.70 3.00 2.45 1.41 1.34 1.25
sâ. 23:59 1925 Dep. Pasto - Tolima 2.10 3.10 3.20 1.24 1.56 1.23






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:30 3826 Ulsan - Jeonbuk 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.23
sâ. 13:00 1435 Gangwon - Incheon 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.24
Faza Grupelor!
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 1433 Jeonnam D. - Seoul E. 2.85 3.00 2.40 1.45 1.32 1.26
sâ. 12:30 1434 Gimpo Citizen - Daejeon 3.45 3.35 1.95 1.68 1.22 1.21
sâ. 23:59 2055 Busan - Chungnam Asan 3.30 3.25 2.05 1.62 1.24 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 4950 Sonderjyske - Hobro 1.38 4.45 6.20 1.04 2.56 1.09
sâ. 15:00 1464 Hillerod - Vendsyssel 3.95 3.60 1.75 1.86 1.17 1.18
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:15 2115 Al Wasl - AL Dhafra 1.45 4.40 5.20 1.08 2.36 1.10
sâ. 19:00 2125 Al Wahda - Al Nasr D. 1.73 3.80 3.70 1.18 1.86 1.14
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:00 1472 Cumbaya - Univ. Catolica 4.10 3.40 1.75 1.84 1.14 1.19
sâ. 23:30 1483 Macara - 9 De Octubre FC 1.90 3.20 3.70 1.18 1.70 1.22
sâ. 23:59 1484 Cuenca - Barcelona G. 2.80 3.15 2.30 1.47 1.32 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1466 Lausanne Ouchy - Lausanne 2.80 3.50 2.15 1.54 1.32 1.18
sâ. 19:00 2127 FC Wil - Yverdon 2.40 3.60 2.40 1.43 1.43 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 4965 FF Jaro - EIF 1.35 4.65 6.50 1.04 2.68 1.08
sâ. 16:00 4970 KPV Kokkola - JaPS 1.75 3.80 3.65 1.19 1.84 1.15
sâ. 16:00 4971 KTP - TPS Turku 2.40 3.50 2.45 1.41 1.43 1.18
Grupa Promovare!
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1496 IF Gnistan - Mikkelin Palloilijat 2.25 3.65 2.55 1.38 1.49 1.16
sâ. 16:00 4972 PEPO - PIF Pargas 1.45 4.40 5.20 1.08 2.36 1.10
sâ. 16:00 4978 SJK Akatemia - PK-35 1.95 3.65 3.10 1.26 1.66 1.16
Grupa Retrogradare!
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3343 1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt 2.05 3.30 3.15 1.25 1.60 1.20
sâ. 15:00 3357 Elversberg - Duisburg 1.55 4.00 4.85 1.11 2.17 1.14
sâ. 15:00 3358 Mannheim - Saarbrucken 2.25 3.30 2.75 1.32 1.49 1.20
sâ. 15:00 3380 Meppen - SpVgg Bayreuth 1.80 3.65 3.55 1.19 1.78 1.16
sâ. 15:00 3414 Zwickau - Wehen 2.95 3.40 2.10 1.56 1.29 1.19
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4772 Coleraine - Linfield 3.25 3.50 1.95 1.67 1.24 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4773 KA Akureyri - Breidablik 2.85 3.55 2.10 1.57 1.31 1.17
Grupa Campionat!
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1565 Akranes - Fram Reykjavik 2.80 3.75 2.05 1.59 1.31 1.15
Grupa Retrogradare!
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1092 Nes Tziona - Netanya 3.95 3.50 1.75 1.84 1.16 1.18
sâ. 19:00 4903 Hapoel Jerusalem - Sakhnin 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.24
sâ. 19:30 1095 Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jer. 2.30 3.10 2.85 1.31 1.47 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:30 1112 Monterosi FC - Turris 2.45 3.00 2.70 1.34 1.41 1.25
sâ. 15:30 1115 FC Giugliano - Virtus Francavilla 2.40 2.90 2.85 1.30 1.42 1.26
sâ. 15:30 1116 Fidelis Andria - Catanzaro 4.55 3.40 1.68 1.93 1.11 1.19
sâ. 15:30 1118 Juve Stabia - Picerno 1.78 3.30 4.10 1.14 1.81 1.20
sâ. 15:30 1121 Monopoli - Viterbese 1.65 3.35 4.85 1.09 1.96 1.19
sâ. 18:30 1128 Audace Cerignola - ACR Messina 1.95 3.20 3.50 1.20 1.65 1.21
sâ. 18:30 1129 Crotone - Avellino 1.77 3.20 4.30 1.13 1.82 1.22
sâ. 18:30 1130 Gelbison - Foggia 2.60 2.80 2.70 1.33 1.36 1.28
sâ. 18:30 1135 Latina - Taranto 1.92 3.30 3.50 1.20 1.68 1.20
sâ. 18:30 1136 Potenza - Pescara 3.40 3.05 2.05 1.59 1.21 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 3875 Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka 2.65 3.25 2.35 1.45 1.35 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 3878 Grulla Morioka - Tokyo Verdy 3.55 3.30 1.90 1.69 1.19 1.20
sâ. 23:59 1576 Kofu - Okayama 2.60 3.00 2.55 1.38 1.36 1.25
sâ. 23:59 4923 Kanazawa - Ryukyu 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.24
sâ. 23:59 4925 Machida - Tochigi 2.10 2.85 3.55 1.20 1.57 1.28
sâ. 23:59 4927 Montedio Yamagata - Mito 1.80 3.40 3.95 1.17 1.81 1.20
sâ. 23:59 4930 Omiya Ardija - Renofa Yamaguchi 2.40 2.95 2.80 1.31 1.42 1.25
 
+ 4 speciale
 




 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3244 Mjondalen - Brann 9.70 5.75 1.23 3.57 0.00 1.06
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1617 GKS Katowice - Chrobry Gl. 2.00 3.25 3.30 1.23 1.62 1.21
sâ. 18:30 1623 Podbeskidzie - G.Leczna 2.00 3.25 3.30 1.23 1.62 1.21
sâ. 21:00 1624 Resovia Rzeszow - Ruch Chorzow 2.70 3.20 2.35 1.45 1.34 1.22
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3784 Zaglebie Lubin II - Olimpia Elblag 2.35 3.25 2.90 1.35 1.52 1.26
sâ. 16:00 3785 Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Polkowice 1.93 3.50 3.60 1.23 1.76 1.22
sâ. 16:00 3786 KS Hutnik Krakow - Siedlce 2.50 3.15 2.75 1.38 1.45 1.27
sâ. 16:00 3794 Wisla Pulawy - Olsztyn 2.10 3.20 3.45 1.26 1.64 1.27
sâ. 16:00 3798 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Kalisz 2.75 3.15 2.50 1.45 1.38 1.27
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 5768 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Braga B 2.60 3.10 2.55 1.40 1.39 1.25
sâ. 16:00 5769 Fontinhas - Academica 2.20 3.05 3.15 1.27 1.53 1.26
sâ. 17:00 5770 Felgueiras - Vilaverdense 2.10 3.10 3.30 1.24 1.58 1.24
sâ. 17:00 5771 Moncarapachense - Vitoria Setubal 3.50 3.25 2.00 1.67 1.23 1.23
sâ. 17:00 5772 Oliveira Hospital - Amora 2.95 3.15 2.25 1.51 1.30 1.24
sâ. 17:00 5773 Sanjoanense - Varzim 2.55 3.05 2.65 1.37 1.40 1.26
sâ. 17:00 5774 Sporting B - Real SC 2.15 3.15 3.15 1.27 1.56 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 5244 Leixoes - FC Porto B 2.40 3.10 2.70 1.34 1.43 1.23
sâ. 14:45 5245 Oliveirense - Benfica B 2.55 3.25 2.45 1.41 1.38 1.21
sâ. 17:30 5250 Vilafranquense - Penafiel 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.24
sâ. 22:30 5251 Torreense - Estrela 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 3265 Fakel V. - Zenit 8.45 5.25 1.28 3.21 1.02 1.08
sâ. 16:30 3266 CSKA Moscova - Dinamo Moscova 1.65 3.75 4.60 1.13 2.05 1.18
sâ. 19:00 3276 Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscova 1.75 3.80 4.00 1.19 1.93 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1750 Arbroath - Dundee FC 3.20 3.10 2.10 1.56 1.24 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1752 Ayr - Queens Park 2.00 3.25 3.30 1.23 1.62 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1768 Morton - Hamilton 2.15 3.05 3.15 1.25 1.53 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1780 Raith - Cove Rangers 2.05 3.15 3.30 1.23 1.60 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1741 Airdrieonians - Queen of South 1.62 3.75 4.40 1.12 2.00 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1766 Clyde - Montrose 2.70 3.30 2.30 1.47 1.34 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1767 Edinburgh City - Kelty Hearts 2.35 3.25 2.65 1.35 1.45 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4934 Alloa - Dunfermline 2.80 3.35 2.20 1.51 1.31 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4936 Peterhead - Falkirk 3.85 3.70 1.72 1.87 1.16 1.15
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1744 Albion Rovers - Bonnyrigg Rose 3.15 3.30 2.05 1.60 1.25 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1782 Stenhousemuir - Annan 2.25 3.25 2.80 1.32 1.49 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4935 Forfar Athletic - East Fife 2.20 3.35 2.80 1.31 1.51 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4937 Stirling - Dumbarton 2.75 3.20 2.30 1.46 1.32 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4938 Stranraer - Elgin City 2.20 3.35 2.80 1.31 1.51 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 4057 Banska Bystrica - Spartak Trnava 3.60 3.50 1.85 1.76 1.20 1.19
sâ. 19:00 4058 Michalovce - L. Mikulas 2.15 3.40 2.85 1.30 1.53 1.19
sâ. 19:00 4059 Skalica - Z. Moravce 1.95 3.30 3.45 1.21 1.67 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1545 Tabor Sezana - Domzale 3.00 3.20 2.15 1.53 1.27 1.21
sâ. 18:30 1546 Maribor - Koper 2.00 3.30 3.25 1.23 1.62 1.20
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1153 Forward - Sollentuna FF 4.35 3.70 1.65 1.98 1.13 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1154 IF Sylvia - Umea 2.00 3.50 3.20 1.26 1.65 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1156 Karlstad Fotboll - IFK Haninge 1.65 3.75 4.40 1.13 2.00 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1162 Taby - Motala AIF 2.20 3.55 2.75 1.34 1.53 1.19
sâ. 18:00 1164 Sandvikens - FC Stockholm Int. 1.50 4.20 5.10 1.09 2.28 1.12
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1150 BK Olympic - Lunds 2.05 3.65 2.95 1.30 1.62 1.17
sâ. 14:00 1151 Qviding FIF - GAIS 6.75 4.40 1.38 2.64 1.04 1.11
sâ. 17:00 1152 Falkenbergs - Lindome 1.18 6.05 11.50 0.00 3.92 1.04
sâ. 17:00 1155 IFK Malmoe - Ljungskille 4.15 3.85 1.65 1.98 1.14 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1157 Oskarshamns - Tvaakers 3.05 3.40 2.10 1.59 1.29 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1163 Torns IF - Vanersborgs IF 2.20 3.40 2.85 1.32 1.53 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 5302 Osters - Landskrona 1.55 4.05 5.30 1.11 2.27 1.16
sâ. 16:00 5303 Skovde - Trelleborgs 2.45 3.20 2.70 1.37 1.45 1.25
sâ. 16:00 5304 Vasteras SK - Norrby 2.25 3.35 2.90 1.33 1.54 1.23