BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 1002 Boca Juniors - Banfield 1.85 3.25 4.45 1.17 1.86 1.27
vi. 23:59 1012 Central Cordoba - Argentinos Jrs 2.75 3.15 2.65 1.45 1.42 1.31
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 1606 Dundalk - UC Dublin 1.25 5.35 9.70 0.00 3.41 1.07
vi. 21:45 1607 St Patricks - Drogheda Utd 1.38 4.45 7.10 1.04 2.71 1.12
vi. 21:45 3809 Bohemians - Derry City 3.70 3.30 1.95 1.73 1.21 1.24
vi. 22:00 1608 Finn Harps - Shamrock 6.75 4.20 1.42 2.56 1.05 1.14
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3620 Sundsvall - Malmo FF 8.85 5.40 1.33 3.32 1.06 1.12
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2953 Belgrano - Almagro 1.80 3.25 4.35 1.15 1.84 1.23




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2313 West Canberra Wand. - Monaro Panthers 3.85 3.95 1.70 1.93 1.18 1.14
vi. 23:59 2314 Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers 3.15 3.70 1.95 1.68 1.26 1.17
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 12:00 3045 Manly Utd - Marconi 2.05 3.50 3.05 1.28 1.61 1.19
vi. 12:30 3047 Wollongong Wolves - Rockdale 2.70 3.40 2.30 1.49 1.36 1.20
vi. 23:59 3048 Northbridge Bulls - Druitt Town Rangers 2.65 3.60 2.25 1.51 1.37 1.18
vi. 23:59 3053 Sutherland - APIA Tigers 3.65 3.95 1.75 1.88 1.20 1.15
 
+ 4 speciale
 




 
+ 4 speciale
 




 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 13:00 2609 Green Gully - Bentleigh Greens 2.15 3.25 3.05 1.28 1.56 1.22
vi. 13:30 2617 Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong City 1.25 5.50 8.45 1.01 3.30 1.06
vi. 23:59 2619 Avondale - Dandenong 1.50 4.20 5.10 1.09 2.28 1.12
vi. 23:59 2620 Eastern Lions - South Melbourne 7.90 5.20 1.28 3.10 1.02 1.07




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:30 3057 U21 Perth Glory - Stirling Macedonia 3.20 3.70 1.95 1.70 1.26 1.18
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 13:15 3063 Gold Coast United - Logan Lightning 1.60 4.40 4.20 1.16 2.13 1.12
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 1099 Chapecoense SC - Sampaio Correa 2.00 2.90 3.90 1.17 1.65 1.28
vi. 23:59 1102 Brusque - Operario 1.90 3.10 3.90 1.17 1.71 1.24
vi. 23:59 1111 Cruzeiro - Vila Nova 1.45 3.65 6.85 1.03 2.36 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 1728 Everton Del Mar - Colo Colo 3.25 3.05 2.10 1.56 1.23 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 1303 IF Gnistan - KPV Kokkola 2.00 3.55 3.05 1.27 1.62 1.17
vi. 18:30 1305 JaPS - TPS Turku 5.25 4.10 1.47 2.28 1.07 1.11
vi. 18:30 1308 KTP - Mikkelin Palloilijat 1.75 3.70 3.75 1.18 1.84 1.16
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 1196 Kiffen - Lahden Reipas 3.30 3.80 1.87 1.75 1.24 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 1122 Bray - Cork City 6.00 3.95 1.45 2.36 1.05 1.13
vi. 21:45 1126 Cobh - Treaty United 2.60 3.45 2.30 1.47 1.37 1.18
vi. 21:45 1127 Galway Utd - Waterford 2.10 3.25 3.05 1.26 1.56 1.21
vi. 21:45 1131 Wexford - Athlone Town 1.45 4.25 5.15 1.07 2.31 1.10
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:15 1132 Grindavik - Selfoss 2.05 3.85 2.85 1.32 1.62 1.16
vi. 22:15 1135 Kordrengir - Grotta 1.78 4.05 3.45 1.22 1.84 1.14
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:15 1610 KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3072 Blaublitz Akita - Renofa Yamaguchi 2.05 3.10 3.45 1.22 1.62 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2095 Necaxa - Toluca 2.05 3.20 3.25 1.24 1.60 1.22
vi. 23:59 2098 Mazatlan - Puebla 2.45 3.10 2.65 1.35 1.41 1.23




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 1163 Municipal - Cesar Vallejo 2.25 3.05 2.95 1.28 1.48 1.24
vi. 23:30 2737 Ayacucho - AD Cantolao 1.43 4.20 6.15 1.06 2.47 1.13
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3100 Nacional M. - Plaza Colonia 1.45 4.00 6.20 1.05 2.41 1.14
Faza Grupelor!




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:00 3176 Ucraina - Georgia 1.97 12.00 1.97 1.76 1.76
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 11:00 3683 Newcastle K. - Gold Coast T. 1.80 21.00 2.00 1.70 1.88
vi. 12:55 3686 Penrith P. - Sydney R. 1.13 27.00 5.40 1.11 4.95
vi. 23:59 3688 Canterbury B. - Cronulla Sharks 3.50 22.00 1.30 3.15 1.25
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.