BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 3249 Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni 1.60 3.55 5.75 1.09 2.17 1.21
du. 18:00 1014 Botosani - U Craiova 1948 1.82 3.35 4.30 1.17 1.86 1.24
du. 21:00 3254 UTA Arad - CFR Cluj 3.85 3.00 2.05 1.67 1.21 1.30
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:00 1020 ACS Viitorul Tg. Jiu - ASU Poli Timisoara 2.50 3.15 2.70 1.38 1.44 1.26
du. 11:00 1028 Ripensia Timisoara - Concordia Chiajna 3.20 3.20 2.15 1.58 1.27 1.25
du. 11:00 1029 Unirea Slobozia - Hermannstadt 2.95 3.15 2.30 1.51 1.32 1.25
 
+ 37 speciale
 





































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 4598 Southampton - Wolves 2.55 3.10 2.75 1.39 1.44 1.28
du. 18:30 4600 Arsenal - Tottenham 2.20 3.20 3.20 1.29 1.58 1.26
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1059 Bordeaux - Rennes 3.10 3.30 2.20 1.58 1.31 1.25
du. 16:00 1062 Brest - Metz 2.00 3.40 3.50 1.25 1.71 1.23
du. 16:00 1065 Reims - Nantes 2.55 3.10 2.75 1.39 1.44 1.28
du. 16:00 1075 Troyes - Angers 2.55 3.20 2.65 1.40 1.44 1.26
du. 18:00 1113 Clermont - Monaco 3.55 3.45 1.97 1.73 1.24 1.23
du. 21:45 1150 Marseille - Lens 1.75 3.60 4.35 1.17 1.95 1.21
 
+ 39 speciale
 







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 4599 Bochum - Stuttgart 2.90 3.35 2.30 1.54 1.35 1.24
du. 18:30 4601 Freiburg - Augsburg 1.85 3.45 4.00 1.19 1.83 1.23
 
+ 47 speciale
 















































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 1058 Juventus - Sampdoria 1.35 4.85 7.50 1.05 2.92 1.11
du. 16:00 1064 Empoli - Bologna 2.55 3.45 2.50 1.45 1.44 1.22
du. 16:00 1072 Sassuolo - Salernitana 1.42 4.55 6.40 1.07 2.63 1.13
du. 16:00 1078 Udinese - Fiorentina 3.00 3.40 2.25 1.58 1.34 1.25
du. 19:00 1124 Lazio - AS Roma 2.55 3.40 2.65 1.44 1.47 1.26
du. 21:45 1152 Napoli - Cagliari 1.28 5.30 9.10 1.02 3.32 1.09
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1060 Mallorca - Osasuna 2.80 2.95 2.60 1.42 1.37 1.31
du. 17:15 1110 Barcelona - Levante 1.35 5.10 7.00 1.06 2.92 1.10
du. 19:30 1132 Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz 1.60 3.70 5.40 1.11 2.17 1.20
du. 19:30 1146 Real Sociedad - Elche 1.38 4.35 7.95 1.04 2.78 1.14
du. 22:00 1154 Betis - Getafe 1.85 3.40 4.10 1.19 1.84 1.24
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 4440 Dresda - Werder Bremen 3.20 3.45 2.05 1.64 1.27 1.21
du. 14:30 4444 Hamburger SV - Nurnberg 1.95 3.45 3.50 1.23 1.72 1.21
du. 14:30 4446 Hannover - Sandhausen 1.55 3.85 5.40 1.09 2.23 1.17
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 4460 Perugia - Alessandria 1.70 3.45 4.70 1.13 1.97 1.21
du. 17:15 4463 Parma - Pisa 2.20 3.10 3.20 1.27 1.56 1.26
du. 21:30 3480 Ternana - Spal 2.65 3.00 2.65 1.39 1.39 1.29
du. 21:30 3482 Vicenza - Cremonese 2.90 3.05 2.40 1.47 1.33 1.27
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1208 Mirandes - Leganes 2.60 2.95 2.75 1.37 1.41 1.30
du. 17:00 1236 Gijon - Malaga 1.80 3.15 4.60 1.13 1.85 1.25
du. 19:15 1245 Real Oviedo - Girona 2.55 2.90 2.85 1.34 1.42 1.31
du. 21:30 1269 Lugo - Real Zaragoza 2.65 2.85 2.75 1.36 1.39 1.31
du. 22:00 1270 Real Valladolid - Alcorcon 1.73 3.35 4.70 1.13 1.94 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 4479 Union de Santa Fe - Patronato 2.15 3.05 3.35 1.25 1.58 1.27
du. 21:45 4480 San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia 2.85 2.95 2.50 1.44 1.34 1.29
du. 23:59 3562 Independiente - Godoy Cruz 1.80 3.35 4.35 1.16 1.87 1.23
du. 23:59 4481 Boca Juniors - Colon Santa Fe 1.90 3.20 4.00 1.18 1.76 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 3191 Hartberg - Austria Viena 2.70 3.40 2.35 1.49 1.38 1.22
du. 15:30 3192 LASK Linz - Admira 1.42 4.45 6.20 1.07 2.56 1.12
du. 18:00 3193 Rapid Viena - Sturm Graz 2.30 3.45 2.75 1.37 1.51 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 3311 Austria V. (Am) - SV Lafnitz 2.75 3.55 2.15 1.53 1.33 1.17
du. 11:30 3330 Grazer AK - W.Innsbruck 2.85 3.40 2.15 1.53 1.30 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 3569 Excelsior Virton - Deinze 4.30 3.80 1.65 2.00 1.14 1.16
du. 21:00 3570 Mouscron - Westerlo 2.90 3.35 2.15 1.54 1.30 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 5405 St. Gilloise - Antwerp 1.50 4.25 5.30 1.10 2.34 1.13
du. 17:00 5406 Gent - Cercle Brugge 1.38 4.60 6.75 1.05 2.71 1.11
du. 19:30 5906 Oostende - Anderlecht 3.90 3.80 1.75 1.91 1.19 1.17
du. 22:00 5907 Charleroi - KV Mechelen 1.98 3.60 3.25 1.26 1.69 1.19
du. 22:00 5908 Genk - Seraing 1.27 5.25 8.90 1.01 3.27 1.08
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 4105 Lokomotiv Gomel - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2.70 3.40 2.30 1.49 1.36 1.20
du. 17:00 4106 Baranovichi - Dnepr Mogilev 7.60 4.40 1.35 2.76 1.02 1.11
du. 19:00 4107 Volna Pinsk - Shakhtar Petrikov 1.73 3.60 4.10 1.16 1.90 1.18
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2959 America MG - Flamengo 4.85 3.60 1.70 2.05 1.14 1.22
du. 22:00 2965 Fluminense - Bragantino 2.30 3.05 3.15 1.30 1.53 1.29
du. 22:00 2966 Internacional RS - Bahia 1.80 3.50 4.20 1.18 1.89 1.22
du. 22:00 2967 Juventude RS - Santos 2.95 2.95 2.50 1.46 1.34 1.31
du. 23:59 1192 Atl. Goianiense - Cuiaba Esporte 2.15 3.05 3.50 1.25 1.61 1.29
du. 23:59 2968 Atl.Paranaense - Gremio 3.00 3.10 2.35 1.51 1.32 1.28
du. 23:59 2970 Sport Recife - Fortaleza 3.80 3.05 2.05 1.68 1.21 1.29
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 3348 Cruzeiro - CSA AL 1.80 3.05 4.60 1.12 1.82 1.25
du. 23:59 3349 Botafogo RJ - Sampaio Correa 1.57 3.60 5.30 1.08 2.12 1.17
du. 23:59 3350 Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas 1.65 3.35 5.10 1.09 2.00 1.21
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 3667 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 1.67 3.40 4.85 1.11 1.98 1.20
du. 19:15 3670 Ludogorets - Botev Vratsa 1.05 9.45 24.00 0.00 6.71 0.00
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2924 Jablonec - Liberec 1.80 3.40 4.15 1.17 1.85 1.22
du. 17:00 2953 Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 1.90 3.60 3.50 1.23 1.76 1.19
du. 17:00 2954 Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 3.45 3.65 1.90 1.76 1.24 1.19
du. 20:00 3008 Slavia Praga - Hradec Kralove 1.15 6.50 15.00 0.00 4.49 1.04
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 2903 Sparta Praga B - FC Vlasim 1.75 3.60 3.85 1.17 1.84 1.17
du. 17:30 2969 Mas Taborsko - Chrudim 1.67 3.45 4.50 1.11 1.93 1.18
du. 17:30 2993 Prostejov - Opava 2.20 3.20 2.90 1.29 1.51 1.21
du. 17:30 3007 Varnsdorf - Trinec 1.60 3.50 5.25 1.09 2.08 1.19
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 3400 Dep. Copiapo - SL de Quillota 1.90 3.25 3.85 1.19 1.74 1.23
du. 20:00 3500 Cobreloa - Arturo Fernandez Vial 2.55 3.05 2.65 1.37 1.40 1.26
du. 23:59 4114 Csd Rangers - Santiago Morning 2.20 3.05 3.15 1.27 1.53 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 3321 Nublense - S. Wanderers 1.65 3.55 4.50 1.12 1.96 1.17
du. 22:30 3402 U. de Chile - Colo Colo 3.40 3.15 2.00 1.62 1.21 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 5995 Patriotas - Tolima 4.25 3.00 1.85 1.74 1.13 1.25
du. 23:59 5996 Jaguares - Millonarios 4.25 3.00 1.85 1.74 1.13 1.25
du. 23:59 5998 Quindio - Indep. Medellin 2.55 2.80 2.75 1.32 1.37 1.28
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:30 4794 Seongnam I. - Gangwon 2.45 3.00 2.80 1.34 1.43 1.27
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 3319 Gimcheon Sangmu - Daejeon 1.93 3.25 3.65 1.20 1.70 1.22
du. 12:30 3320 Chungnam Asan - Jeonnam D. 2.65 3.05 2.55 1.40 1.37 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 5993 Gorica - Rijeka 3.30 3.40 1.95 1.66 1.23 1.19
du. 20:05 5994 Hajduk Split - Lok Zagreb 1.55 3.90 4.80 1.10 2.13 1.14
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3223 Viborg - Odense 2.15 3.35 3.05 1.30 1.58 1.22
du. 15:00 3503 Midtjylland - Randers FC 1.58 3.90 5.00 1.11 2.17 1.16
du. 17:00 2982 Nordsjælland - FC Copenhaga 4.15 3.85 1.70 1.98 1.17 1.17
du. 19:00 3236 Brondby - Aalborg 2.35 3.25 2.80 1.35 1.49 1.24
du. 21:00 3238 Vejle - Silkeborg 3.05 3.35 2.15 1.58 1.30 1.22
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:15 1773 Luzern - Lugano 2.20 3.35 2.95 1.31 1.55 1.22
du. 17:30 1774 Basel - Zurich 1.90 3.85 3.35 1.26 1.77 1.18
du. 17:30 1778 Grasshoppers - Sion 1.85 3.60 3.70 1.21 1.81 1.20
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1779 AC Oulu - Haka 2.50 3.05 2.75 1.36 1.43 1.27
du. 18:30 1781 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 1.80 3.50 4.00 1.18 1.85 1.20
du. 18:30 1782 Ilves - Honka 2.15 3.30 3.10 1.29 1.58 1.23
du. 18:30 1783 KUPS - HIFK 1.38 4.30 7.55 1.03 2.71 1.13
du. 18:30 1784 Mariehamn - KTP 1.37 4.55 7.15 1.04 2.75 1.12
du. 18:30 1785 Seinajoen JK - Lahti 1.85 3.40 3.90 1.19 1.80 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3538 Jammerbugt - Esbjerg 3.55 3.65 1.80 1.78 1.19 1.16
du. 16:00 3540 Horsens - Nykoebing 1.70 3.60 4.10 1.14 1.90 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3563 Turkgucu Munchen - Borussia Dortmund II 2.75 3.20 2.30 1.46 1.32 1.21
du. 15:00 3564 Zwickau - SC Freiburg II 1.75 3.45 4.00 1.15 1.83 1.18
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 4783 Ismaning - Hallbergmoos 1.40 4.55 6.05 1.06 2.57 1.10
du. 16:00 3565 Garching - Gundelfingen 2.45 3.65 2.40 1.45 1.43 1.18
du. 16:00 3566 Schwabmunchen - SV Donaustauf 3.25 3.75 1.90 1.72 1.25 1.16
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1304 Panathinaikos - Volos 1.48 3.95 6.40 1.07 2.42 1.17
du. 16:00 1306 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiacos 5.75 3.80 1.55 2.27 1.09 1.18
du. 18:15 1305 Lamia - Panaitolikos 2.35 2.85 3.20 1.28 1.49 1.31
du. 20:30 3611 PAOK - AEK Athena 2.15 3.20 3.20 1.27 1.58 1.25
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 3634 Feralpisalo - U23 Juventus 2.30 2.85 3.20 1.26 1.49 1.30
du. 15:30 3635 Pro Vercelli - Trento 1.70 3.40 4.60 1.12 1.94 1.20
du. 15:30 3636 Triestina - Lecco 1.95 3.20 3.50 1.20 1.65 1.21
du. 18:30 3637 Fiorenzuola - Seregno 2.10 3.05 3.40 1.23 1.59 1.26
du. 18:30 3638 Giana Erminio - Albinoleffe 2.65 2.95 2.60 1.38 1.37 1.27
du. 18:30 3639 Legnago Salus - Sudtirol 3.55 3.15 2.00 1.65 1.21 1.24
du. 18:30 3640 Mantova - Piacenza 2.55 3.05 2.65 1.37 1.40 1.26
du. 18:30 3641 Pergolettese - Virtus Verona 2.15 3.00 3.20 1.24 1.53 1.25
du. 18:30 3642 Pro Patria - Padova 3.30 3.15 2.05 1.60 1.23 1.23
du. 18:30 3643 Renate - Pro Sesto 1.65 3.50 5.00 1.11 2.04 1.20
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 2733 Avellino - Potenza 1.67 3.50 4.65 1.12 1.98 1.19
du. 15:30 2734 Bari - Paganese 1.53 3.70 5.70 1.07 2.22 1.17
du. 15:30 2736 Campobasso - Fidelis Andria 2.35 2.95 3.00 1.29 1.47 1.28
du. 15:30 2737 Foggia - Juve Stabia 2.45 2.95 2.85 1.33 1.44 1.28
du. 15:30 2738 Picerno - ACR Messina 2.85 2.95 2.45 1.44 1.33 1.28
du. 15:30 2745 Taranto - Latina 1.97 3.05 3.80 1.18 1.68 1.26
du. 15:30 2766 Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli 2.45 2.85 2.95 1.30 1.44 1.30
du. 15:30 3145 Monterosi FC - Palermo 3.90 3.35 1.83 1.78 1.17 1.21
du. 15:30 3146 Vibonese - Turris 2.30 2.95 3.05 1.28 1.48 1.27
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 3040 Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita 1.52 3.60 5.75 1.06 2.19 1.17
du. 11:00 3041 Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare 1.27 4.95 8.30 0.00 3.07 1.07
du. 13:00 1331 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2.50 3.05 2.60 1.36 1.39 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 4637 Toluca - Atl. San Luis 1.90 3.40 3.45 1.21 1.70 1.19
du. 23:59 4638 Santos Laguna - Monterrey 2.55 3.00 2.60 1.36 1.38 1.25












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 1403 CD Tapatio - Atlante 3.50 3.20 2.00 1.65 1.22 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 4645 Brann - Kristiansund 2.40 3.45 2.60 1.40 1.47 1.21
du. 19:00 4646 Haugesund - Odd 1.95 3.45 3.50 1.23 1.72 1.21
du. 19:00 4647 Molde - Viking 1.50 4.40 5.35 1.11 2.39 1.14
du. 19:00 4648 Rosenborg - Mjondalen 1.40 4.45 6.60 1.05 2.63 1.12
du. 19:00 4649 Sandefjord - Stabaek 1.85 3.55 3.75 1.20 1.81 1.20
du. 21:00 4650 Bodo/Glimt - Valerenga 1.50 4.25 5.30 1.10 2.34 1.13
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3782 Start - Fredrikstad 2.55 3.65 2.35 1.49 1.42 1.19
du. 19:00 3783 Ham Kam - Jerv 1.73 3.80 4.00 1.18 1.93 1.17
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 1421 Sparta Rotterdam - Cambuur 1.95 3.60 3.40 1.25 1.73 1.20
du. 15:30 1422 AZ Alkmaar - G.A. Eagles 1.28 5.25 8.45 1.02 3.21 1.08
du. 15:30 1423 Heerenveen - Twente 2.25 3.40 2.85 1.34 1.53 1.22
du. 17:45 1424 Heracles - Waalwijk 1.80 3.55 3.95 1.18 1.85 1.20
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1296 Fulgencio Yegros - Deportivo Santani 4.25 3.40 1.75 1.87 1.14 1.20
du. 17:00 1297 Sportivo Iteno - Deportivo Capiata 2.65 3.10 2.50 1.41 1.37 1.25
du. 21:45 1298 CS 2 de Mayo - CF de La Mora 2.40 3.05 2.75 1.33 1.43 1.24
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 4656 Termalica B-B. - Gornik Z. 2.50 3.05 2.75 1.36 1.43 1.27
du. 16:00 4659 Slask Wroclaw - Plock 2.05 3.35 3.30 1.26 1.65 1.23
du. 18:30 4660 Wisla - Pogon Szczecin 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:40 1433 Podbeskidzie - Resovia Rzeszow 1.80 3.30 4.10 1.15 1.81 1.21
du. 16:00 1434 Olsztyn - Miedz Legnica 5.20 3.20 1.65 1.96 1.08 1.21
du. 19:00 1436 Sandecja Nowy S. - LKS Lodz 2.80 3.15 2.30 1.47 1.32 1.22
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1364 Pelikan Lowicz - LKS Lodz II 2.20 3.55 2.75 1.34 1.53 1.19
du. 16:00 1372 Sokol Sieniawa - Avia Swidnik 3.50 3.65 1.85 1.77 1.22 1.17
du. 17:00 1373 LKS Lagow - Podhale Nowy Targ 2.40 3.65 2.45 1.43 1.45 1.18
du. 17:00 1374 Orleta Radzyn - Sandomierz 1.53 4.20 4.80 1.11 2.22 1.13
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 4138 Santa Clara - Braga 3.80 3.20 1.95 1.72 1.20 1.25
du. 22:30 4139 Portimonense - Vizela 2.15 3.20 3.20 1.27 1.58 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4665 Dinamo Moscova - Rubin Kazan 1.85 3.45 4.00 1.19 1.83 1.23
du. 16:30 4666 Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 2.45 3.20 2.80 1.37 1.48 1.27
du. 19:00 4667 Krasnodar - Sochi 2.10 3.40 3.25 1.29 1.65 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4759 St Mirren - Aberdeen 2.80 3.10 2.45 1.46 1.35 1.27
du. 17:00 4760 Celtic - Dundee Utd 1.18 6.30 11.90 0.00 4.08 1.04
du. 17:00 4761 Hibernian - St Johnstone 1.85 3.30 4.05 1.17 1.80 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 4775 Raith - Partick Thistle 2.10 3.35 3.00 1.28 1.57 1.20
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 3590 U19 Senica - U19 Slovan Bratislava 1.75 3.95 3.70 1.20 1.89 1.15
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 3663 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava 2.10 3.45 2.90 1.29 1.56 1.18
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 4809 Andratx - Lleida 2.90 3.05 2.30 1.47 1.30 1.24
du. 13:00 4810 Brea - Ejea 2.60 2.80 2.70 1.33 1.36 1.28
du. 13:00 4812 CD Numancia - Pena Deportiva 2.35 2.85 3.00 1.28 1.45 1.28
du. 13:00 4813 CE Europa - Espanyol B 2.90 2.70 2.55 1.38 1.30 1.32
du. 13:00 4814 Huesca B - Formentera 2.25 2.95 3.05 1.26 1.48 1.26
du. 13:00 4815 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Ebro 2.45 2.85 2.85 1.30 1.41 1.28
du. 13:00 4816 Prat - Terrassa 2.50 2.90 2.75 1.33 1.40 1.27
du. 18:30 4824 Tarazona - Teruel 2.25 3.00 3.00 1.27 1.49 1.25
du. 19:00 4826 Badalona - Cerdanyola 2.20 3.00 3.10 1.26 1.51 1.25
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 4832 Las Palmas B - Velez 2.00 2.90 3.75 1.17 1.62 1.27
du. 13:00 4833 Antequera - San Fernando 1.70 3.20 4.80 1.10 1.90 1.22
du. 13:00 4834 CD Mensajero - Montijo 3.10 2.90 2.25 1.48 1.25 1.26
du. 13:00 4835 San Roque - Tamaraceite 2.50 2.95 2.70 1.34 1.40 1.26
du. 17:00 4836 Panaderia Pulido - Ceuta 2.80 2.80 2.55 1.39 1.32 1.29
du. 18:00 4838 Cacereno - CD Coria 1.90 3.10 3.85 1.17 1.70 1.23
du. 18:00 4839 Merida - Xerez D.F.C. 2.10 2.90 3.45 1.21 1.56 1.27
du. 19:00 4840 Cordoba - Don Benito 1.65 3.55 4.65 1.12 1.99 1.18
du. 19:00 4850 Villanovense - Cadiz B 1.95 3.00 3.85 1.17 1.67 1.26
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 3694 CF Intercity - Melilla 2.50 2.95 2.70 1.34 1.40 1.26
du. 18:00 3697 Alzira - Hercules 2.65 2.80 2.65 1.35 1.35 1.29
du. 18:00 3698 Mar Menor - Murcia 2.90 3.05 2.30 1.47 1.30 1.24
du. 18:00 3885 Atletico Levante - El Ejido 2.25 3.00 3.00 1.27 1.49 1.25
du. 19:00 3695 Marchamalo - Mancha 2.25 3.00 3.00 1.27 1.49 1.25
du. 19:00 3696 Socuellamos CF - Eldense 2.30 2.95 2.95 1.28 1.46 1.25
du. 20:00 3699 Pulpileno - CF La Nucia 2.30 2.80 3.15 1.25 1.47 1.29
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 1479 Chicago Fire - Nashville 2.70 3.30 2.45 1.47 1.39 1.25
du. 23:59 1480 Kansas City - Seattle 1.85 3.55 3.90 1.20 1.84 1.22
du. 23:59 1481 Austin - LA Galaxy 2.35 3.50 2.70 1.39 1.51 1.22
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3106 Mjallby - Elfsborg 2.95 3.35 2.20 1.55 1.31 1.22
du. 16:00 3107 Ostersunds - Djurgardens 5.55 4.10 1.50 2.33 1.09 1.15
du. 18:30 3109 Hacken - Hammarby 2.35 3.40 2.70 1.38 1.49 1.22
du. 18:30 3111 IFK Norrkoping - Varbergs BOIS 1.62 4.00 4.50 1.14 2.10 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4168 Osters - Helsingborgs 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
du. 16:00 4169 Trelleborgs - Varnamo 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.24
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4782 Taby - IFK Haninge 2.20 3.60 2.65 1.35 1.51 1.17
du. 14:00 4784 Umea - IF Brommapojkarna 4.05 3.55 1.72 1.87 1.15 1.17
du. 17:00 4785 Sollentuna FF - IFK Luleaa 1.55 4.00 4.85 1.11 2.17 1.14
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2135 Ljungskille - Assyriska IK 1.58 3.90 4.55 1.11 2.08 1.14
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 3140 Giresunspor - Kayserispor 2.45 3.20 2.80 1.37 1.48 1.27
du. 16:00 3141 Basaksehir - Rizespor 1.75 3.60 4.45 1.17 1.97 1.22
du. 16:00 3142 Hatayspor - Fenerbahce 3.25 3.50 2.05 1.67 1.28 1.22
du. 19:00 3143 Galatasaray - Goztepe 1.50 4.25 5.60 1.10 2.39 1.15
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 5501 Minaj - FC Lviv 2.40 2.95 2.80 1.31 1.42 1.25
du. 17:00 3153 SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya L. 2.25 3.25 2.80 1.32 1.49 1.21
du. 19:30 5502 Desna C. - FC Metalist 1925 1.58 3.70 4.85 1.10 2.08 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:15 3963 Kisvarda - Debrecen 1.95 3.60 3.20 1.25 1.68 1.18
du. 18:00 6010 Ferencvaros - Ujpest 1.28 5.10 7.55 1.01 3.01 1.06
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 3661 Deportivo La Guaira - Yaracuyanos 1.65 3.55 4.90 1.12 2.04 1.20
du. 23:59 3662 Hermanos Col. - Zamora 2.75 3.30 2.30 1.49 1.34 1.21
Faza grupelor!
 
+ 47 speciale
 















































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3430 Trieste - Brindisi 2.25 14.00 1.78 1.95 1.59
du. 18:15 3432 Varese - Brescia 2.05 13.00 1.95 1.78 1.70
du. 19:00 3433 Sassari - Pesaro 1.22 20.00 4.80 1.15 3.91
du. 19:15 3434 Fortitudo Bologna - Reggiana 2.35 14.00 1.73 2.01 1.54
du. 20:00 3435 Derthona Tortona - Treviso 2.00 13.00 1.97 1.76 1.74
du. 21:00 3436 Venezia - Cremona 1.30 18.00 3.90 1.22 3.27
du. 21:45 3437 Trento - Virtus Bologna 3.55 17.00 1.35 2.99 1.26
 
+ 15 speciale
 















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 4194 Frankfurt - Braunschweig 1.88 13.00 2.10 1.67 1.84
du. 16:00 4195 Giessen - Bayreuth 3.00 16.00 1.47 2.53 1.35
du. 16:00 4196 Gottingen - Bamberg 3.50 17.00 1.37 2.90 1.27
du. 19:00 4197 Bayern M. - Ulm 1.18 21.00 5.40 1.12 4.39
 
+ 14 speciale
 














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 3438 CSKA Moscova - Zielona Gora 1.02 35.00 14.00 0.00 10.54
du. 17:00 3439 Zenit Petersburg - BC Kalev 1.06 29.00 9.80 1.03 7.58
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:00 4869 BC Mega - Studentski Centar 1.25 19.00 4.40 1.16 3.48
du. 20:00 4870 Buducnost - FMP 1.10 26.00 7.60 1.05 5.62
 
+ 16 speciale
 
















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:30 1012 Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 4.20 19.00 1.27 2.87 1.11
du. 20:30 1015 Czarni Slupsk - Ostrow Wielkopolski 3.30 16.00 1.40 2.37 1.20


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 5952 (F) Esbjerg - (F) Buducnost 1.06 15.00 11.00 1.02 7.58












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 3445 (F) Metz - (F) Kristiansand 2.75 8.00 1.63 2.17 1.41
du. 17:00 5954 (F) Gyor - (F) CSKA Moscova 1.20 12.00 5.40 1.12 4.13
du. 17:00 5955 (F) Savehof - (F) Odense 5.80 11.00 1.19 4.26 1.11
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 3446 Creteil - PSG 12.00 15.00 1.05 8.14 1.01
du. 17:00 5701 Cesson - Saran 1.48 8.00 3.30 1.29 2.50
du. 18:00 4227 Nantes - Montpellier 1.35 8.80 4.00 1.14 2.61
 
+ 39 speciale
 







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 4061 Melsungen - Lubbecke 1.15 12.00 7.20 1.07 4.86
du. 17:00 4062 Rhein Lowen - Goppingen 1.32 9.20 4.30 1.14 2.83
du. 17:00 4087 Wetzlar - Hannover Burgdorf 1.63 7.60 2.80 1.39 2.17
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 3452 Zurich - HC Kriens-Luzern 2.55 7.50 1.75 1.85 1.39
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 4907 Helsingborg - Torslanda 1.24 9.00 5.20 1.13 3.72
du. 18:30 4908 Anderstorps - Kungalvs HK 6.00 7.10 1.24 3.72 1.10
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5718 Ak Bars - Spartak Moscow 1.55 4.30 4.40 1.15 2.20 1.15
du. 17:00 5719 Nizhnekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.68 4.30 3.60 1.22 1.99 1.15
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 3453 Sparta Praga - Brno 1.65 4.30 3.85 1.19 2.03 1.15
du. 17:00 4913 Kladno - Zlin 2.20 4.00 2.50 1.43 1.55 1.18
du. 18:00 4914 Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav 2.60 4.10 2.15 1.58 1.40 1.17
du. 18:00 4915 Olomouc - Liberec 2.42 3.90 2.30 1.51 1.46 1.19
du. 18:20 4916 Mountfield HK - Pardubice 2.30 4.00 2.40 1.47 1.51 1.18
du. 18:30 4917 Litvinov - Plzen 2.15 4.00 2.60 1.40 1.58 1.18
 
+ 9 speciale
 









 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 4948 Dragons - Ospreys 1.90 18.00 1.93 1.69 1.71
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 22:05 3462 Stade Toulousain - Clermont 1.12 28.00 5.80 1.07 4.58
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.