BILET VIRTUAL
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 10:00 1498 Halep S. - Williams S. 3.15 0.00 1.45 0.00 0.00 0.00
Minim 6, nu se poate combina cu evenimentul de baza. O singura Maxi-Cota pe bilet.
 
+ 45 speciale
 













































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 16:00 3861 Genoa - AC Milan 3.25 3.15 2.30 1.58 1.32 1.31
lu. 21:30 3860 Juventus - Chievo 1.12 9.30 23.00 0.00 6.56 1.04
 
+ 38 speciale
 






































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 3871 SD Eibar - Espanyol 2.05 3.25 3.80 1.24 1.73 1.29
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 13:00 4942 Japonia - Arabia Saudita 1.75 3.50 4.50 1.16 1.95 1.22
lu. 16:00 4943 Australia - Uzbekistan 1.70 3.50 4.85 1.13 2.01 1.22
lu. 19:00 4944 Emiratele Arabe Unite - Kyrgyzstan 1.45 3.95 7.30 1.05 2.54 1.17
Optimi!
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 15:30 3016 Cape Umoya United FC - Maccabi FC 2.70 2.75 2.75 1.35 1.36 1.32
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 2462 Bolton Wanderers - West Brom 4.60 3.45 1.80 1.95 1.17 1.25
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2426 Santa Cruz RN - Palmeira RN 1.65 3.65 4.70 1.12 2.03 1.18
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 2763 Doxa K. - AEK Larnaca 2.95 3.15 2.15 1.51 1.27 1.21
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 2880 Paris FC - Stade Brestois 2.75 2.90 2.70 1.40 1.38 1.32
lu. 22:00 2882 AC Havre - Red Star 1.63 3.50 5.90 1.10 2.17 1.24
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 2964 Lamia - Panathinaikos 2.95 2.85 2.55 1.44 1.33 1.33
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3105 H. Kir Shmona - H. Hadera 2.30 3.10 2.85 1.31 1.47 1.23
lu. 20:00 3106 MS Ironi Ashdod - H. Tel Aviv 3.50 3.05 2.05 1.61 1.21 1.25
lu. 21:00 3107 M. Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1.40 4.00 6.40 1.03 2.44 1.11
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 4579 Spezia - Venezia 1.90 3.05 4.45 1.16 1.79 1.29
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 3144 Albissola 2010 - Novara 3.65 3.05 2.00 1.64 1.20 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 3292 Jong Psv Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht 1.75 3.75 3.55 1.18 1.81 1.14
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 3453 Granada - Elche CF 1.60 3.40 6.20 1.08 2.17 1.23
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 4575 Kasimpasa - Rizespor 1.65 4.00 4.65 1.16 2.13 1.18
lu. 19:00 4574 Bursaspor - Fenerbahce 3.15 3.25 2.25 1.58 1.32 1.27
 
+ 15 speciale
 















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 11:15 2583 Djokovic N. - Medvedev D. 1.12 6.25
lu. 23:59 1540 Tiafoe F. - Nadal R. 11.50 1.04
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 14 speciale
 














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 10:00 1004 Halep S. - Williams S. 2.90 1.35
lu. 23:59 1545 Kvitova P. - Barty A. 1.60 2.15
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 23:59 2569 Stosur S / Paes L - Groenefeld A-L / Farah R 2.25 1.55
Suprafata de joc: Hard
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 1084 Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators 2.45 3.80 2.30 1.53 1.47 1.21
lu. 23:00 1104 Los Angeles Kings - St.Louis Blues 2.30 3.80 2.50 1.46 1.53 1.21
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 1113 Spartak Moscova - Torpedo N. 2.15 3.75 2.70 1.37 1.58 1.20
lu. 18:30 1107 Dynamo Moscova - Severstal Cherepovec 1.35 5.50 6.25 1.07 2.79 1.09
lu. 18:30 1109 Jokerit Helsinki - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk 1.35 5.25 5.75 1.08 2.79 1.10
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 1711 Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 1.40 5.25 5.25 1.12 2.68 1.12
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 1853 Corona Brasov - Miercurea Ciuc 2.35 4.40 2.25 1.47 1.43 1.12
 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1099 IK Pantern - Leksands IF 2.85 3.85 2.05 1.64 1.34 1.19
 
+ 16 speciale
 
















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 21:45 2132 Boulazac Basket Dordogne - Champ. Chalons Reims 1.45 16.00 3.05 1.28 2.37
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 15:30 2135 Larisas Faros - Panathinaikos 10.25 30.00 1.05 6.30 0.00
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 10:50 2232 Cairns Taipans - New Zealand Breakers 2.10 14.50 1.90 1.71 1.57
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 20:10 2397 Bnei Herzelia - Hapoel Eilat 2.35 14.75 1.70 2.01 1.51
lu. 20:30 2398 Maccabi Rishon Lezion - Maccabi Ashdod 1.35 17.25 3.70 1.22 2.89
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:00 2445 Buducnost - Kk Cedevita Zagreb 1.55 15.50 2.75 1.38 2.26
 
+ 16 speciale
 
















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:30 2498 AZS Koszalin - Z.Gora 6.25 23.00 1.14 3.86 1.02








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:00 1117 Spania - Brazilia 1.20 12.50 6.25 1.05 3.60
lu. 21:30 1120 Croatia - Germania 3.40 9.00 1.50 2.25 1.22








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:00 1119 Suedia - Norvegia 1.75 8.50 2.55 1.39 1.85
lu. 21:30 1121 Egipt - Danemarca 14.50 16.75 1.05 6.30 0.00
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 17:30 2811 Olympiacos - Panathinaikos 1.05 8.00
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 21:30 2839 Bedzin - Olsztyn 2.70 1.40
 
+ 7 speciale