BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 1402 Academica Clinceni - Viitorul C. 5.80 3.80 1.55 2.27 1.09 1.19
du. 17:45 1405 ACS Sepsi - Astra Giurgiu 2.45 3.00 2.95 1.34 1.47 1.30
du. 20:30 1406 Chindia T. - FCSB 4.90 3.70 1.65 2.09 1.13 1.20
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1466 Manchester United - Liverpool 4.35 3.80 1.70 2.01 1.16 1.19
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1475 Bordeaux - St Etienne 2.25 3.15 3.15 1.30 1.56 1.27
du. 18:00 1476 Monaco - Rennes 1.80 3.55 4.10 1.18 1.88 1.21
du. 22:00 1478 Marseille - Strasbourg 1.80 3.50 4.30 1.18 1.91 1.23
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 1499 FC Koln - Paderborn 1.65 4.15 4.30 1.17 2.09 1.16
du. 19:00 1500 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Schalke 04 2.55 3.40 2.55 1.44 1.44 1.24
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 1489 Sassuolo - Inter Milan 5.00 3.75 1.65 2.12 1.13 1.20
du. 16:00 1490 Cagliari - Spal 2.05 3.25 3.50 1.24 1.67 1.25
du. 16:00 1497 Sampdoria - Roma 3.15 3.50 2.10 1.64 1.30 1.22
du. 16:00 1498 Udinese - Torino 2.75 3.10 2.55 1.44 1.39 1.28
du. 19:00 1501 Parma - Genoa 2.35 3.15 2.95 1.33 1.51 1.27
du. 21:45 1503 AC Milan - Lecce 1.45 4.35 6.35 1.08 2.56 1.15
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1517 Alaves - Celta Vigo 2.90 2.90 2.55 1.44 1.34 1.32
du. 15:00 1518 Real Sociedad - Betis 1.75 3.70 4.30 1.18 1.97 1.21
du. 17:00 1519 Espanyol - Villarreal 2.90 3.25 2.35 1.52 1.35 1.26
du. 19:30 1535 Ath Bilbao - Real Valladolid 1.60 3.45 6.05 1.08 2.18 1.23
du. 22:00 1536 Sevilla - Levante 1.35 4.90 7.40 1.05 2.92 1.11
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 4531 Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 2.70 3.15 2.50 1.44 1.38 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4545 Accrington - Ipswich 3.20 3.35 2.00 1.62 1.24 1.19
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 4206 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix FC 1.40 4.10 6.75 1.03 2.53 1.12
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 4771 St.Polten - Austria Vienna 2.90 3.45 2.20 1.56 1.33 1.21
du. 15:30 4772 WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg 2.05 3.65 3.05 1.30 1.64 1.19
du. 18:00 4773 Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger AC 2.10 3.55 3.00 1.31 1.61 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 4770 KSV 1919 - Grazer AK 2.40 3.30 2.55 1.38 1.42 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 4822 KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp 3.15 3.35 2.10 1.61 1.28 1.22
du. 19:00 4827 Anderlecht - St. Truidense 1.40 4.50 6.50 1.06 2.63 1.12
du. 21:00 4828 Cercle Brugge - Charleroi 3.40 3.60 1.95 1.73 1.25 1.20
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:45 4211 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2.85 3.20 2.25 1.49 1.31 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 4927 Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava 1.75 3.40 4.35 1.14 1.89 1.21
du. 16:30 4972 MFk Karvina - Slovacko 2.75 3.05 2.50 1.43 1.36 1.27
du. 16:30 4936 FC Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava 1.43 4.15 6.70 1.05 2.54 1.14
du. 19:00 4973 Teplice - Sparta Praga 4.10 3.45 1.80 1.85 1.17 1.21
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 4241 Graffin Vlasim - Hradec Kralove 3.80 3.00 1.95 1.66 1.17 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:30 4310 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe 1.55 3.75 5.10 1.09 2.14 1.15
du. 14:35 4388 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang 2.10 3.60 2.80 1.31 1.56 1.16
du. 14:35 4315 Jiangsu Sainty FC - Hebei China FC 1.40 4.30 6.35 1.05 2.54 1.11
du. 14:35 4311 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan 1.95 3.45 3.25 1.23 1.66 1.18
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 5214 Inter Zapresic - Osijek 4.65 3.50 1.65 1.98 1.11 1.18
du. 18:30 5222 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 3.75 3.25 1.90 1.72 1.19 1.22
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 5184 AC Horsens - Hobro 2.05 3.25 3.40 1.24 1.65 1.24
du. 15:00 5213 Sonderjyske - FC Nordsjalland 2.40 3.65 2.50 1.43 1.47 1.19
du. 15:00 5185 Aarhus - Silkeborg IF 1.30 5.10 8.00 1.03 3.08 1.08
du. 17:00 5215 FC Copenhaga - Esbjerg fB 1.35 4.65 7.45 1.04 2.83 1.11
du. 19:00 5225 Lyngby BK - Brondby 3.75 3.85 1.75 1.88 1.19 1.16
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:45 5230 Naestved BK - Skive IK 2.35 3.40 2.55 1.38 1.44 1.19
du. 15:00 5231 HB Koge - FC Roskilde 1.80 3.55 3.65 1.18 1.78 1.17
du. 15:00 5232 Nykobing FC - FC Fredericia 2.80 3.60 2.10 1.56 1.31 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5240 FC Lugano - FC Zurich 2.00 3.35 3.50 1.24 1.69 1.23
du. 17:00 5241 FC Luzern - Sion 2.00 3.45 3.35 1.25 1.68 1.21
du. 17:00 5242 Servette FC - St. Gallen 2.05 3.35 3.30 1.26 1.65 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 5361 VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel 1.62 3.90 4.60 1.13 2.09 1.16
du. 14:30 5360 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabruck 1.80 3.50 4.00 1.18 1.85 1.20
du. 14:30 5362 VfL Bochum - Karlsruher 2.00 3.40 3.45 1.25 1.70 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 5359 FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II 2.20 3.35 2.80 1.31 1.51 1.20
du. 15:00 5363 Carl Zeiss Jena - Kickers Wurzburg 4.00 3.60 1.75 1.88 1.17 1.18
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5368 AO Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki 3.05 2.95 2.35 1.48 1.29 1.29
du. 17:15 5369 Panionios - Asteras Tripolis 2.70 3.05 2.55 1.42 1.37 1.27
du. 18:00 5370 PAOK - Lamia 1.15 6.40 15.60 0.00 4.49 1.04
du. 19:30 5372 Atromitos Athens - Panathinaikos 2.30 3.00 3.10 1.29 1.51 1.28
du. 19:30 5371 AEK Atena - Volos Nps 1.20 5.65 12.60 0.00 3.86 1.06
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 5388 Pisa - Crotone 2.60 3.05 2.65 1.39 1.40 1.27
du. 16:00 5387 Chievo - Ascoli 1.95 3.15 3.85 1.19 1.72 1.26
du. 22:00 5389 Empoli - Cremonese 1.85 3.30 3.95 1.17 1.78 1.22
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 4633 Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.15 3.15 3.15 1.27 1.56 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 4684 Unam Pumas - Leon 2.50 3.15 2.55 1.38 1.40 1.22
du. 23:59 4685 San Luis - Queretaro FC 2.30 3.15 2.80 1.32 1.47 1.22
du. 23:59 4686 Monterrey - Guadalajara Chivas 1.65 3.45 4.65 1.11 1.96 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 5461 Ranheim - Odds BK 3.20 3.30 2.10 1.61 1.27 1.23
du. 19:00 5460 Molde - Haugesund FK 1.55 4.00 5.15 1.11 2.23 1.16
du. 19:00 5466 Stromsgodset IF - Lillestrom SK 2.05 3.30 3.35 1.25 1.65 1.23
du. 19:00 5468 Viking FK - Tromso IL 1.57 4.00 4.90 1.12 2.18 1.15
du. 21:00 5469 Sarpsborg - SK Brann 2.40 3.15 2.80 1.35 1.47 1.25
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 5439 Strommen - Raufoss 2.25 3.40 2.70 1.34 1.49 1.19
du. 16:00 5438 Nest-Sotra - Sandnes 1.75 3.40 4.10 1.14 1.84 1.19
du. 19:00 5463 Skeid - Ullensaker/Kisa 2.55 3.30 2.40 1.42 1.38 1.20
du. 19:00 5467 Tromsdalen - Aalesunds FK 6.45 4.35 1.40 2.57 1.05 1.12
du. 19:00 5464 Sogndal IL - Jerv 1.70 3.50 4.35 1.13 1.92 1.19
du. 19:00 5462 Sandefjord Fotball - Notodden FK 1.40 4.50 6.15 1.06 2.57 1.11
du. 19:00 5465 Start - KFUM Oslo 1.65 3.55 4.50 1.12 1.96 1.17
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 5434 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 1.92 3.65 3.40 1.25 1.74 1.19
du. 15:30 5435 Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 1.75 3.90 3.80 1.20 1.91 1.16
du. 15:30 5436 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2.10 3.50 3.05 1.30 1.61 1.21
du. 17:45 5459 Feyenoord - Heracles 1.40 4.70 6.45 1.07 2.69 1.12
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 5489 Arka Gdynia 1929 - Lechia Gdansk 3.00 3.10 2.30 1.51 1.31 1.26
du. 18:30 5490 Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz Pss 2.00 3.30 3.50 1.23 1.68 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 5504 FC Orenburg - Kryliya Sovetov Samara 2.05 3.25 3.40 1.24 1.65 1.24
du. 14:00 5505 Fc Ufa - CSKA Moscova 4.50 3.15 1.82 1.83 1.14 1.26
du. 16:30 5506 Arsenal Tula - Sochi 2.15 3.15 3.25 1.27 1.58 1.26
du. 19:00 5507 Dinamo Moscova - Krasnodar 2.65 3.10 2.55 1.41 1.39 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:15 5138 Hearts - Rangers FC 6.85 4.35 1.40 2.63 1.05 1.13
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 5163 AS Trencin - Senica 1.45 3.90 6.20 1.05 2.37 1.14
du. 19:00 5164 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce 1.40 4.55 5.80 1.06 2.52 1.09
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 5516 Fuenlabrada - Albacete 1.90 3.10 4.25 1.17 1.77 1.27
du. 17:00 5517 Dep. La Coruna - Malaga 1.90 3.10 4.15 1.17 1.76 1.26
du. 19:00 5518 Real Oviedo - Girona 2.65 3.00 2.65 1.39 1.39 1.29
du. 19:00 5519 Tenerife - Racing Santander 1.85 3.25 4.15 1.17 1.80 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 5527 Philadelphia Union - NY Red Bulls 2.00 3.55 3.35 1.27 1.71 1.21
du. 23:59 5528 Minnesota United - LA Galaxy 2.00 3.65 3.25 1.28 1.70 1.20
Optimi de finala! Un singur meci!
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 5536 Falkenbergs FF - AIK 5.25 3.65 1.60 2.13 1.10 1.19
du. 16:00 5537 Hammarby IF - Malmo FF 2.55 3.35 2.50 1.43 1.42 1.22
du. 18:30 5540 Norrkoping - Kalmar FF 1.50 4.10 5.85 1.09 2.39 1.16
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 5538 IK Brage - Jonkopings Sodra 2.25 3.20 2.85 1.31 1.49 1.22
du. 18:30 5539 Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF 2.55 3.30 2.40 1.42 1.38 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 5549 Kayserispor - Kasimpasa 2.30 3.20 2.90 1.32 1.51 1.24
du. 16:30 5550 Alanyaspor - Rizespor 1.65 3.60 4.85 1.12 2.05 1.19
du. 19:00 5551 Denizlispor - Fenerbahce 3.80 3.50 1.85 1.80 1.20 1.21