BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:30 1397 CFR Cluj - CSU Craiova 1.95 3.20 3.95 1.20 1.75 1.27
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 1447 Everton - West Ham 1.90 3.55 3.70 1.23 1.79 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1454 Tottenham - Watford 1.43 4.45 6.60 1.07 2.63 1.14
sâ. 17:00 1464 Wolverhampton - Southampton 1.80 3.45 4.25 1.17 1.89 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1448 Aston Villa - Brighton 2.35 3.15 2.95 1.33 1.51 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1449 Bournemouth - Norwich City 1.75 4.05 3.90 1.21 1.97 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1452 Chelsea - Newcastle Utd 1.30 5.20 9.40 1.03 3.31 1.11
sâ. 17:00 1453 Leicester City - Burnley 1.47 4.15 6.30 1.07 2.48 1.16
sâ. 19:30 1465 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 10.10 5.85 1.25 3.67 1.02 1.08
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:30 1469 Lyon - Dijon 1.35 4.85 8.20 1.05 3.02 1.12
sâ. 21:00 1472 Nimes - SC Amiens 2.05 3.20 3.60 1.24 1.68 1.27
sâ. 21:00 1473 Reims - Montpellier 2.15 2.90 3.70 1.22 1.61 1.32
sâ. 21:00 1470 Angers - Stade Brestois 1.65 3.50 5.60 1.11 2.13 1.24
sâ. 21:00 1471 Metz - Nantes 2.75 2.90 2.70 1.40 1.38 1.32
sâ. 21:00 1474 Toulouse - Lille 3.35 3.25 2.15 1.63 1.28 1.27
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 1483 RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg 1.60 3.95 5.15 1.13 2.21 1.18
sâ. 16:30 1485 Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin 2.05 3.45 3.30 1.27 1.67 1.23
sâ. 16:30 1482 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Mainz 05 2.40 3.40 2.70 1.39 1.49 1.23
sâ. 16:30 1481 FC Augsburg - Bayern Munchen 13.60 7.30 1.15 4.70 0.00 1.03
sâ. 16:30 1484 Union Berlin - Freiburg 2.45 3.30 2.70 1.39 1.47 1.25
sâ. 19:30 1487 Borussia Dortmund - B. Monchengladbach 1.48 4.40 5.65 1.10 2.45 1.14
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1480 Lazio - Atalanta 2.25 3.75 2.80 1.39 1.59 1.21
sâ. 19:00 1486 Napoli - Verona 1.20 6.35 13.30 0.00 4.26 1.07
sâ. 21:45 1488 Juventus - Bologna 1.35 4.65 9.10 1.04 3.05 1.14
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1511 SD Eibar - Barcelona 5.65 4.50 1.47 2.48 1.10 1.13
sâ. 17:00 1512 Atl.Madrid - Valencia 1.70 3.55 4.75 1.14 2.01 1.21
sâ. 19:30 1513 Getafe - Leganes 1.90 3.00 4.55 1.15 1.79 1.30
sâ. 22:00 1516 RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid 6.30 4.50 1.45 2.60 1.09 1.14
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 4519 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town 1.82 3.40 4.05 1.17 1.83 1.22
sâ. 17:00 4523 Hull City - QPR 2.40 3.40 2.65 1.39 1.47 1.22
sâ. 17:00 4524 Leeds United - Birmingham City 1.40 4.20 7.25 1.04 2.63 1.14
sâ. 17:00 4525 Luton Town - Bristol City 2.50 3.35 2.55 1.42 1.43 1.22
sâ. 17:00 4520 Barnsley FC - Swansea City 3.60 3.55 1.90 1.77 1.23 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4528 Middlesbrough - West Brom 3.45 3.35 2.00 1.68 1.24 1.23
sâ. 17:00 4521 Brentford - Millwall FC 1.70 3.50 4.70 1.13 1.99 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4529 Reading FC - Preston 2.70 3.20 2.45 1.45 1.37 1.25
sâ. 17:00 4522 Charlton Athletic - Derby County 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
sâ. 17:00 4530 Stoke City - Fulham FC 2.80 3.10 2.45 1.46 1.35 1.27
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























 
+ 29 speciale
 





























 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:30 4200 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 3.45 3.35 1.95 1.68 1.22 1.21
sâ. 23:59 4205 Melbourne City - Adelaide United FC 2.05 3.25 3.20 1.24 1.60 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 4764 Altach - Admira Wacker 1.57 3.90 5.10 1.11 2.19 1.16
sâ. 18:00 4768 LASK Linz - Mattersburg 1.25 5.25 10.00 0.00 3.41 1.08
sâ. 18:00 4769 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 6.50 4.50 1.40 2.63 1.06 1.12
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 4594 Liefering - SV Ried 3.10 3.50 2.00 1.63 1.26 1.18
sâ. 17:00 4763 FC Dornbirn - FC Juniors OO 1.92 3.60 3.20 1.24 1.68 1.16
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 4811 Standard Liege - Genk 2.15 3.50 2.95 1.32 1.58 1.21
sâ. 21:00 4815 Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem 2.10 3.70 2.90 1.33 1.61 1.18
sâ. 21:00 4816 Oostende - AS Eupen 2.05 3.60 3.10 1.29 1.65 1.20
sâ. 21:30 4818 Gent - Waasland-Beveren 1.18 6.55 11.10 0.00 4.08 1.03
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 4810 KSV Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise 4.40 3.75 1.65 2.00 1.13 1.16
sâ. 21:30 4817 Beerschot Wilrijk - Excelsior Virton 2.20 3.20 2.90 1.29 1.51 1.21
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 4207 Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets 8.10 4.60 1.30 2.90 0.00 1.09
sâ. 20:00 4208 Levski Sofia - FK Arda Kurdzhali 1.38 4.15 6.95 1.03 2.57 1.12
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 4916 Slovan Liberec - Jablonec 2.30 3.10 3.00 1.31 1.51 1.26
sâ. 17:30 4917 Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 2.60 3.20 2.55 1.42 1.40 1.25
sâ. 17:30 4925 Sigma Olomouc - Ceske Budejovice 1.70 3.55 4.60 1.14 1.98 1.20
sâ. 20:00 4926 Slavia Praga - Pribram 1.10 8.50 21.50 0.00 6.03 1.02
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:15 4239 Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava 4.00 3.30 1.80 1.79 1.15 1.20
sâ. 11:15 4214 Banik Sokolov - SK Lisen 2.00 3.25 3.30 1.23 1.62 1.21
sâ. 11:15 4235 Pardubice - Trinec 1.65 3.60 4.35 1.12 1.95 1.16
sâ. 15:30 4240 Prostejov - Viktoria Zizkov 2.45 2.95 2.75 1.33 1.41 1.26
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 4274 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 2.75 3.70 2.10 1.56 1.33 1.16
sâ. 14:35 4275 Beijing Guoan FC - Shanghai Sipg 2.05 3.40 3.05 1.27 1.59 1.19
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 5132 Vsnk Varazdin - Istra 1961 2.60 3.05 2.50 1.39 1.36 1.24
sâ. 18:30 5180 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 3.95 3.40 1.78 1.81 1.16 1.19
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 5229 Vejle BK - Kolding IF 1.43 4.25 5.85 1.06 2.44 1.11
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:00 5237 Basel - FC Thun 1.28 5.25 8.45 1.02 3.21 1.08
sâ. 20:00 5239 Young Boys - Neuchatel Xamax 1.23 5.70 9.85 0.00 3.57 1.06






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4418 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn 1.65 3.70 4.75 1.13 2.06 1.19
sâ. 15:00 4443 FC Inter Turku - Kuopio PS 2.30 3.30 2.85 1.34 1.51 1.23
sâ. 15:00 4442 FC Ilves - HJK Helsinki 2.70 3.05 2.55 1.42 1.37 1.27






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4452 Seinajoen JK - FC Lahti 2.40 3.10 2.85 1.34 1.47 1.26
sâ. 15:00 4450 HIFK - Rovaniemi 1.90 3.35 3.80 1.20 1.76 1.23
sâ. 15:00 4451 KPV Kokkola - Vaasa PS 1.75 3.70 3.95 1.18 1.89 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 5329 AC Havre - Lorient 2.65 3.05 2.60 1.40 1.39 1.27
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 5350 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 2.25 3.40 2.85 1.34 1.53 1.22
sâ. 14:00 5351 St. Pauli - Darmstadt 1.90 3.40 3.75 1.21 1.77 1.22
sâ. 14:00 5352 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Heidenheim 2.85 3.50 2.20 1.56 1.34 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 5366 Olympiakos P. - OFI Crete 1.18 6.60 11.90 0.00 4.20 1.04
sâ. 20:00 5367 Panaitolikos - Larissa 2.15 3.00 3.45 1.24 1.59 1.28
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 5382 Juve Stabia - Pordenone 2.55 2.95 2.80 1.35 1.42 1.29
sâ. 16:00 5383 Pescara - Spezia 2.15 3.10 3.30 1.26 1.58 1.26
sâ. 16:00 5384 Venezia - Salernitana 2.40 3.00 2.95 1.32 1.47 1.28
sâ. 16:00 5385 Virtus Entella - Trapani 2.05 3.05 3.65 1.21 1.64 1.27
sâ. 19:00 5386 Benevento - Perugia 1.75 3.35 4.60 1.14 1.92 1.23
 
+ 12 speciale
 









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 4676 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 1.65 3.45 4.65 1.11 1.96 1.18
sâ. 23:59 4677 Pachuca - Juarez FC 1.50 3.90 5.35 1.07 2.23 1.14
sâ. 23:59 4678 Necaxa - Club America 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 5425 Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg BK 3.65 3.30 1.95 1.72 1.21 1.23
sâ. 21:30 5430 Valerenga IF - Stabaek 1.80 3.55 3.95 1.18 1.85 1.20
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 5417 Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam 2.20 3.35 2.80 1.31 1.51 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 5426 AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen 1.55 4.05 5.05 1.11 2.23 1.15
sâ. 19:30 5427 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 21.50 11.00 1.07 7.20 0.00 0.00
sâ. 20:45 5429 Twente - Willem II 2.30 3.45 2.75 1.37 1.51 1.21
sâ. 21:45 5431 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 4.00 3.65 1.75 1.89 1.17 1.18
sâ. 21:45 5432 VVV Venlo - Vitesse 4.30 3.85 1.65 2.01 1.14 1.16
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 5482 Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.24
sâ. 18:30 5484 Legia Varsovia - Lech Poznan 1.87 3.45 3.75 1.20 1.78 1.21
sâ. 21:00 5488 Jagiellonia - Cracovia 2.35 3.20 2.85 1.34 1.49 1.25
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 5501 FK Tambov - Ural Yekaterinburg 2.55 3.05 2.70 1.37 1.42 1.27
sâ. 16:30 5502 Spartak Moscova - Rubin Kazan 1.60 3.70 5.15 1.11 2.13 1.18
sâ. 19:00 5503 Zenit - Rostov 1.55 3.85 5.40 1.09 2.23 1.17
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5137 St Mirren - St Johnstone 2.40 3.15 2.80 1.35 1.47 1.25
sâ. 17:00 5107 Celtic FC - Ross County 1.15 6.50 15.00 0.00 4.49 1.04
sâ. 17:00 5108 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC 3.85 3.30 1.90 1.76 1.19 1.23
sâ. 17:00 5110 Kilmarnock - Livingston 1.90 3.20 4.00 1.18 1.76 1.25
sâ. 17:00 5118 Motherwell - Aberdeen 2.40 3.10 2.85 1.34 1.47 1.26
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5140 Arbroath - Greenock Morton 2.15 3.25 2.95 1.28 1.53 1.21
sâ. 17:00 5155 FC Dundee - Partick Thistle 1.85 3.30 3.75 1.17 1.74 1.20
sâ. 17:00 5142 Dunfermline - Ayr United 2.60 3.15 2.45 1.41 1.36 1.22
sâ. 17:00 5156 Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic 1.45 4.15 5.55 1.06 2.35 1.12
sâ. 17:00 5157 Queen of the South - Dundee United 4.85 3.65 1.60 2.06 1.10 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5141 Clyde - Raith Rovers 2.95 3.40 2.10 1.56 1.29 1.19
sâ. 17:00 5149 East Fife - Forfar A. 1.65 3.70 4.35 1.13 1.98 1.16
sâ. 17:00 5150 Falkirk FC - Peterhead 1.40 4.35 6.40 1.05 2.56 1.11
sâ. 17:00 5158 Stranraer - Dumbarton 2.60 3.55 2.25 1.49 1.36 1.17
sâ. 17:00 5139 Airdrie - Montrose 1.75 3.60 3.90 1.17 1.85 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 5162 Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie 1.10 7.05 16.90 0.00 4.93 0.00
sâ. 18:00 5159 MSK Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce 1.23 5.50 8.70 0.00 3.34 1.05
sâ. 18:00 5160 Nitra - Ruzomberok 2.55 3.25 2.45 1.41 1.38 1.21
sâ. 18:00 5161 SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava 2.95 3.15 2.20 1.51 1.28 1.22
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5511 Alcorcon - Almeria 2.30 2.85 3.30 1.26 1.51 1.31
sâ. 17:00 5512 Ponferradina - Numancia 2.00 3.05 3.80 1.20 1.68 1.27
sâ. 19:00 5513 Elche CF - Gijon 2.30 2.95 3.15 1.28 1.51 1.29
sâ. 19:00 5514 Lugo - Huesca 2.90 2.95 2.45 1.45 1.33 1.29
sâ. 21:00 5515 UD Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano 3.05 3.05 2.30 1.51 1.30 1.27
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:00 5523 Atlanta Utd - New England Revolution 1.45 4.65 6.05 1.09 2.60 1.13
sâ. 22:30 5524 Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas 1.75 3.75 4.15 1.18 1.95 1.19
sâ. 23:59 5525 Toronto FC - DC United 1.55 4.05 5.50 1.11 2.31 1.17
sâ. 23:59 5526 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 2.05 3.60 3.20 1.29 1.68 1.21
Optimi de finala! Un singur meci!
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 5532 Helsingborgs IF - BK Hacken 3.40 3.45 1.95 1.70 1.23 1.20
sâ. 17:00 5534 Ostersunds - Sirius 2.00 3.30 3.50 1.23 1.68 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 5531 Gais - Varbergs BoIS FC 3.45 3.25 1.95 1.66 1.21 1.21
sâ. 17:00 5535 Vasteras SK - Mjallby Aif 3.30 3.25 2.00 1.62 1.23 1.21
sâ. 17:00 5533 IF Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF 2.35 3.40 2.55 1.38 1.44 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 5545 Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi 2.15 3.30 3.10 1.29 1.58 1.23
sâ. 17:30 5547 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep BB 1.60 3.90 4.90 1.12 2.15 1.17
sâ. 17:30 5546 Basaksehir - Goztepe 1.60 3.55 5.60 1.09 2.15 1.21
sâ. 20:00 5548 Ankaragucu - Besiktas 5.50 4.15 1.50 2.34 1.09 1.14
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 5554 Karpaty Lviv - FK Lviv 2.15 3.05 3.15 1.25 1.53 1.24
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 5175 Mezokovesd Zsory - MOL Vidi 3.40 3.25 1.95 1.65 1.21 1.20
sâ. 18:00 5176 Puskas Akademia - Paksi FC 1.70 3.60 4.10 1.14 1.90 1.17
sâ. 18:00 5174 Kaposvari Rakoczi - Kisvarda FC 2.95 3.40 2.10 1.56 1.29 1.19
sâ. 18:00 5177 Zalaegerszegi TE - Honved 2.15 3.40 2.85 1.30 1.53 1.19
sâ. 18:00 5173 Debreceni VSC - Diosgyori Vtk 1.62 3.85 4.30 1.13 2.01 1.14
sâ. 20:30 5178 Ferencvarosi - Ujpest 1.45 3.90 6.35 1.05 2.39 1.15
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 3915 CA Fenix - Plaza Colonia CD 2.35 2.85 3.00 1.28 1.45 1.28