BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 1383 AFC Hermanstadt - Voluntari 1.70 3.55 4.90 1.14 2.04 1.22
vi. 20:30 1396 Dinamo B. - Gaz Metan 2.25 3.15 3.25 1.30 1.58 1.29
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 1468 Nice - PSG 6.85 4.45 1.43 2.67 1.07 1.15
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 1479 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 2.85 3.65 2.25 1.58 1.38 1.22
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 1508 Granada - Osasuna 2.30 2.90 3.35 1.27 1.54 1.32
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4518 Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednesday 2.15 3.20 3.20 1.27 1.58 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4532 Lincoln City - Shrewsbury 2.15 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.53 1.23
vi. 21:45 4534 Tranmere - Southend Utd 1.90 3.35 3.50 1.20 1.69 1.19
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:50 2869 Al Adalh - Al Fateh SC 2.65 3.25 2.40 1.45 1.37 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 11:30 2906 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney 1.75 3.50 3.85 1.16 1.82 1.17
vi. 23:59 4197 Western United FC - Perth Glory FC 2.75 3.20 2.30 1.46 1.32 1.21
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:10 4590 SKU Amstetten - SV Lafnitz 2.25 3.25 2.80 1.32 1.49 1.21
vi. 20:10 4593 Vorwarts Steyr - SC Austria Lustenau 3.45 3.60 1.85 1.74 1.21 1.17
vi. 20:10 4588 Austria Vienna II - Wacker Innsbruck 2.70 3.50 2.20 1.51 1.34 1.18
vi. 20:10 4589 BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC 1.70 3.60 4.10 1.14 1.90 1.17
vi. 20:10 4586 Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn 1.55 4.05 4.60 1.11 2.13 1.12
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 4784 Royal Mouscron - Club Brugge 6.40 4.55 1.40 2.63 1.06 1.11
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 4785 Westerlo - Lokeren 1.75 3.35 4.15 1.14 1.84 1.19
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:30 3243 Vitosha Sofia - Cherno More Varna 5.85 4.00 1.45 2.35 1.05 1.13
vi. 20:00 3244 FC Dunav Ruse - Etar 1924 VT 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 3259 Vitkovice - Dukla Praga 3.80 3.20 1.85 1.72 1.16 1.21
vi. 19:00 3266 Usti Nad Labem - Afk Chrudim 1.80 3.30 4.00 1.15 1.79 1.20
vi. 20:00 3270 Brno - Varnsdorf 1.23 5.00 10.30 0.00 3.33 1.07
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:35 3291 Shenzhen Honzuan - Guangzhou Evergrande 5.50 4.35 1.43 2.40 1.07 1.10
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 5003 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 5.35 3.60 1.55 2.13 1.07 1.17
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 5004 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 2.40 3.30 2.70 1.38 1.47 1.23
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 5227 Viborg FF - BK Fremad Amager 1.55 3.85 5.10 1.09 2.17 1.15
vi. 19:30 5228 Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel FF 3.05 3.55 2.00 1.62 1.27 1.17
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 5325 FC Chambly - Sochaux 2.65 2.75 2.85 1.34 1.39 1.33
vi. 21:00 5326 Grenoble - US Orleans 2.10 3.15 3.35 1.25 1.61 1.25
vi. 21:00 5320 AC Ajaccio - Nancy 2.45 2.85 3.00 1.30 1.45 1.31
vi. 21:00 5322 Chateauroux - Paris FC 2.70 2.75 2.80 1.35 1.37 1.33
vi. 21:00 5321 Caen - Valenciennes 2.35 2.95 3.05 1.29 1.48 1.29
vi. 21:00 5324 Clermont - Rodez Aveyron 1.92 3.15 3.95 1.18 1.73 1.25
vi. 21:00 5328 Troyes - Le Mans 1.67 3.45 4.95 1.11 2.01 1.21
vi. 21:00 5327 Niort - Guingamp 3.30 3.00 2.20 1.56 1.26 1.28
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 5335 Boulogne - Quevilly 2.05 3.00 3.60 1.21 1.62 1.27
vi. 21:00 5342 FC Bastia Borgo - Red Star 2.55 2.95 2.70 1.35 1.40 1.27
vi. 21:00 5344 Le Puy - Beziers 2.45 3.00 2.80 1.34 1.43 1.27
vi. 21:00 5340 Cholet - Lyon Duchere 2.65 2.95 2.60 1.38 1.37 1.27
vi. 21:00 5343 Laval - Pau FC 2.40 2.95 2.90 1.31 1.45 1.27
vi. 21:00 5333 Avranches - Sporting de Toulon 2.15 2.95 3.40 1.23 1.56 1.28
vi. 21:00 5341 Concarneau - Bourg Peronnas 2.55 2.90 2.75 1.34 1.40 1.28
vi. 21:00 5345 US Creteil - Dunkerque 2.40 2.95 2.90 1.31 1.45 1.27
vi. 21:00 5346 Villefranche Sur Saone - Gazelec Ajaccio 2.10 3.00 3.45 1.22 1.59 1.27
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 5348 Greuther Furth - Dynamo Dresden 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.23
vi. 19:30 5347 Erzgebirge Aue - 1 FC Nuremberg 2.80 3.35 2.30 1.51 1.35 1.22
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 5349 MSV Duisburg - Kaiserslautern 1.90 3.50 3.35 1.22 1.69 1.18
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 5381 Cittadella - Cosenza 1.85 3.20 4.20 1.16 1.80 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4563 Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC 2.75 3.15 2.40 1.45 1.35 1.24
vi. 23:59 4527 Avispa Fukuoka - Niigata Albirex 2.90 3.10 2.30 1.48 1.31 1.24
vi. 23:59 4564 Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu 3.25 3.40 2.00 1.65 1.25 1.20





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4648 Puebla FC - Atlas 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
vi. 23:59 4664 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 1.80 3.40 3.85 1.17 1.79 1.19
vi. 23:59 4667 TR Veracruz - UANL Tigres 6.85 4.00 1.40 2.50 1.03 1.13
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 5478 Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin 2.20 3.30 3.00 1.31 1.56 1.23
vi. 21:30 5480 Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice 2.75 3.25 2.40 1.47 1.37 1.24
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 5477 Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole 2.35 3.10 2.75 1.32 1.44 1.23
vi. 19:00 3573 Chrobry Glogow - Chojnice 2.45 3.10 2.65 1.35 1.41 1.23
vi. 19:00 5476 Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Tychy 71 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
vi. 20:00 5479 Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1.60 3.65 4.90 1.10 2.07 1.17
vi. 21:45 5481 Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn 1.60 3.60 4.75 1.10 2.03 1.16
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 5500 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscova 3.50 3.15 2.05 1.64 1.23 1.25
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 5510 Cadiz - Las Palmas 1.85 3.05 4.55 1.14 1.81 1.28
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 5529 AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall 3.45 3.20 2.05 1.64 1.24 1.25
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 5530 IK Frej - Halmstads BK 3.10 3.35 2.05 1.59 1.26 1.20
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 5544 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 1.47 4.30 5.65 1.08 2.42 1.13