BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:30 1082 U Craiova 1948 - FC Arges Pitesti 2.15 3.15 3.60 1.27 1.66 1.31
lu. 20:30 1086 CS Mioveni - CSU Craiova 4.45 3.40 1.85 1.91 1.19 1.27
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 2233 Sunderland - West Brom 2.90 3.15 2.35 1.49 1.33 1.26
 
+ 32 speciale
 
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:30 1037 Boavista - Guimaraes 2.65 3.10 2.55 1.41 1.39 1.26
Faza Grupelor!
 
+ 31 speciale
 































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 3081 Alaves - Levante 2.15 2.90 3.55 1.22 1.58 1.30
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 2305 Chelmsford - Slough 1.58 3.70 5.10 1.10 2.12 1.17
 
+ 13 speciale
 













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 5137 Nea Salamina - Karmiotissa 2.10 3.05 3.25 1.23 1.56 1.24
 
+ 13 speciale
 













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 1159 Martigues - Concarneau 3.05 3.05 2.20 1.51 1.27 1.24
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 15:00 2988 Episkopi - Smyrnis 3.30 3.25 2.05 1.62 1.24 1.23
lu. 15:00 2989 Olympiacos B - Pao Rouf 1.20 5.75 10.80 0.00 3.71 1.05
lu. 15:15 2991 AEK Athena B - Proodeftiki 1.90 3.30 3.70 1.19 1.73 1.22
Faza Grupelor!
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 15:30 3361 Gokulam Kerala - Rajasthan Utd. 2.30 2.95 3.05 1.28 1.48 1.27
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:30 1181 Foggia - Catanzaro 3.60 3.15 1.95 1.66 1.19 1.23
 
+ 30 speciale
 






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:45 4609 Jong Alkmaar - Jong PSV 2.35 3.40 2.70 1.38 1.49 1.22
lu. 22:00 4610 Zwolle - Helmond 1.35 5.05 6.60 1.05 2.83 1.09
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 1199 Mura - Domzale 1.88 3.30 3.65 1.19 1.72 1.20
 
+ 29 speciale
 





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1429 Pendikspor - Sakaryaspor 1.80 3.45 3.85 1.17 1.80 1.19
 
+ 15 speciale
 















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 18:00 2571 Tofas - Merkezefendi 1.30 17.00 3.95 1.17 2.92
 
+ 15 speciale
 















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 18:30 2597 Kouvot Kouvola - BC Nokia 1.30 16.00 3.65 1.23 3.15
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 20:00 2658 Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Eilat 1.15 20.00 5.60 1.10 4.60
 
+ 15 speciale
 















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:00 3056 FMP - Cibona 1.10 22.00 7.00 1.06 5.62
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 18:00 2674 Prienai - Siauliai 4.00 17.00 1.25 2.97 1.13
lu. 18:30 2675 BC Wolves - Gargzdai 1.10 23.00 7.20 0.00 4.40
lu. 18:30 2676 Neptunas - Nevezis Kedainiai 1.37 15.00 3.30 1.20 2.46
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:00 2687 Lasko - Sentjur 3.40 16.00 1.35 2.61 1.21
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 15:30 3070 Z.Kurgan - Gornyak Uchaly 2.30 3.45 2.55 1.39 1.48 1.22
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 23:59 4169 Arizona - New England 2.10 14.00 1.82 1.86 1.64
* Evenimentele afisate la la ora 23:59 se desfasoara in ziua urmatoare.