TOP BILETE
BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:30 1048 FC Viitorul - Astra 1.80 3.25 4.20 1.15 1.81 1.23
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1218 Targu Mures - Gaz Metan 3.80 2.95 2.00 1.64 1.18 1.28
 
+ 23 speciale
 























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4409 Southampton - Hull City 1.60 3.50 5.30 1.09 2.09 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4410 Stoke City - West Ham 2.10 3.15 3.25 1.25 1.58 1.25
sâ. 17:00 4411 Sunderland - Bournemouth 2.80 3.25 2.30 1.49 1.33 1.24
sâ. 17:00 4412 West Brom - Leicester City 2.45 3.20 2.65 1.37 1.44 1.25
sâ. 19:30 4413 Crystal Palace - Burnley 1.75 3.30 4.50 1.13 1.88 1.23
 
+ 23 speciale
 























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 4421 Monaco - Toulouse 1.23 5.30 10.20 0.00 3.45 1.08
sâ. 21:00 4426 Montpellier - Lille 2.05 3.05 3.50 1.21 1.61 1.27
sâ. 21:00 4422 Bastia - Rennes 3.05 3.05 2.25 1.51 1.28 1.27
sâ. 21:00 4427 Nantes - Lorient 2.00 3.15 3.60 1.21 1.66 1.26
sâ. 21:00 4423 Guingamp - St Etienne 2.30 3.00 3.00 1.29 1.49 1.28
sâ. 21:00 4425 Metz - Nancy 2.50 3.10 2.85 1.37 1.47 1.31
 
+ 23 speciale
 























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 4434 Borussia Dortmund - FC Koln 1.22 5.40 9.80 0.00 3.45 1.06
sâ. 16:30 4437 Mainz 05 - B. Monchengladbach 2.10 3.30 3.10 1.27 1.58 1.23
sâ. 16:30 4439 Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin 2.00 3.25 3.40 1.23 1.65 1.23
sâ. 16:30 4435 Darmstadt - SC Freiburg 3.05 3.25 2.15 1.56 1.28 1.24
sâ. 16:30 4438 RB Leipzig - Ingolstadt 1.42 4.10 6.40 1.04 2.47 1.14
sâ. 19:30 4440 Wolfsburg - Bayern Munchen 8.10 4.45 1.32 2.84 1.01 1.11
 
+ 23 speciale
 























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 4443 Torino - Sampdoria 1.62 3.70 4.70 1.12 2.05 1.18
 
+ 23 speciale
 























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 4477 Real Sociedad - Granada 1.15 6.55 12.90 0.00 4.30 1.03
sâ. 17:15 4478 Real Madrid - Valencia 1.17 6.70 10.40 0.00 4.03 1.03
sâ. 19:30 4480 Las Palmas - Atl.Madrid 4.40 3.50 1.70 1.93 1.13 1.20
sâ. 21:45 4481 Espanyol - Barcelona 11.10 6.15 1.18 3.92 0.00 1.05
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1330 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 1.85 3.40 4.10 1.19 1.84 1.25
sâ. 19:30 1338 St. Polten - Altach 2.75 3.35 2.40 1.50 1.38 1.26
sâ. 19:30 1332 AC Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 2.40 3.20 2.85 1.36 1.49 1.28
sâ. 19:30 1335 Salzburg - Ried 1.20 6.60 10.50 1.01 4.01 1.06
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2281 Free State Stars - Polokwane 2.10 2.85 3.65 1.20 1.58 1.31
sâ. 19:00 2283 Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs 2.40 3.05 2.80 1.33 1.45 1.27
sâ. 21:15 2284 Orlando Pirates - Chippa Utd. 2.00 2.80 4.10 1.16 1.65 1.32
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1843 Fulham - Brentford 1.45 4.45 6.45 1.08 2.61 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1862 Ipswich - Sheffield Wed 3.80 3.30 1.98 1.75 1.23 1.28
sâ. 17:00 1864 Leeds - Norwich 2.10 3.50 3.25 1.30 1.67 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1869 Preston - Rotherham 1.50 4.30 5.85 1.10 2.45 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1902 QPR - Nottingham 2.55 3.30 2.65 1.42 1.46 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1925 Reading - Wigan 1.90 3.40 3.90 1.21 1.80 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1785 Barnsley - Burton 2.45 3.35 2.75 1.40 1.50 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1839 Birmingham - Huddersfield 2.60 3.30 2.60 1.44 1.44 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1840 Blackburn - Aston Villa 2.10 3.30 3.45 1.27 1.67 1.28
sâ. 17:00 1841 Derby - Wolves 1.90 3.55 3.80 1.23 1.82 1.24
sâ. 19:30 1954 Brighton - Bristol City 1.57 4.10 5.30 1.12 2.29 1.19
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2150 Leyton Orient - Colchester 6.40 4.00 1.50 2.44 1.08 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2151 Mansfield - Portsmouth 2.55 3.25 2.70 1.41 1.46 1.29
sâ. 17:00 2156 Morecambe - Wycombe 4.40 3.70 1.75 1.99 1.18 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2157 Notts County - Blackpool 3.55 3.45 2.00 1.73 1.25 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2158 Plymouth - Crewe 1.80 3.50 4.35 1.18 1.92 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2171 Yeovil - Stevenage 2.80 3.40 2.40 1.52 1.39 1.27
sâ. 17:00 2141 Accrington - Luton 2.55 3.35 2.65 1.43 1.46 1.27
sâ. 17:00 2142 Barnet - Grimsby 2.10 3.50 3.25 1.30 1.67 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2143 Cambridge Utd - Crawley Town 1.50 3.90 6.80 1.07 2.45 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2144 Carlisle - Newport 2.15 3.30 3.30 1.29 1.63 1.28
sâ. 17:00 2146 Cheltenham - Hartlepool 2.00 3.35 3.70 1.24 1.74 1.27
sâ. 17:00 2147 Doncaster - Exeter 2.00 3.35 3.70 1.24 1.74 1.27
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5278 Spennymoor Town - Stourbridge FC 1.85 3.35 3.55 1.18 1.71 1.19
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:15 5441 Aldershot Town - Braintree 1.80 3.40 4.00 1.17 1.82 1.22
sâ. 14:15 5442 Barrow - Dover 2.45 3.55 2.45 1.44 1.44 1.20
sâ. 14:15 5443 Chester FC - Boreham Wood 2.55 3.15 2.55 1.40 1.40 1.25
sâ. 14:15 5444 Guiseley AFC - Solihull Moors 1.80 3.50 3.85 1.18 1.82 1.20
sâ. 14:15 5445 Macclesfield - Sutton 1.95 3.25 3.60 1.21 1.69 1.24
sâ. 14:15 5446 Maidstone Utd - Tranmere Rovers 2.70 3.40 2.30 1.49 1.36 1.22
sâ. 14:15 5447 Southport - Lincoln 7.65 5.00 1.30 2.99 1.02 1.09
sâ. 14:15 5448 Torquay Utd - North Ferriby United 1.32 4.50 8.30 1.01 2.89 1.12
sâ. 14:15 5449 York City - Forest Green 2.15 3.60 2.80 1.33 1.56 1.19









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5450 AFC Fylde - Worcester 1.60 4.25 4.15 1.15 2.08 1.13
sâ. 17:00 5451 AFC Telford Utd - Harrogate Town 2.30 3.65 2.55 1.40 1.49 1.19
sâ. 17:00 5453 Brackley Town - Stalybridge 1.55 4.30 4.50 1.13 2.18 1.13
sâ. 17:00 5454 Curzon Ashton - Boston Utd 2.20 3.75 2.65 1.37 1.54 1.18
sâ. 17:00 5457 FC Utd Of Manchester - Gainsborough 2.50 4.00 2.20 1.52 1.41 1.15
sâ. 17:00 5462 Salford City - Darlington 1.75 3.95 3.65 1.20 1.88 1.16
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 2400 Gimnasia L.P. - San Lorenzo 2.35 3.00 3.05 1.30 1.50 1.30
sâ. 22:00 2401 Huracan - Newells Old Boys 2.90 2.95 2.50 1.45 1.34 1.32
sâ. 22:10 2402 Sarmiento Junin - Colon Santa FE 2.85 2.90 2.55 1.42 1.34 1.32
sâ. 23:59 2406 Temperley - Racing Club 4.25 3.30 1.83 1.84 1.17 1.25
sâ. 23:59 2403 Tigre - Banfield 2.35 3.10 2.95 1.32 1.50 1.28
sâ. 23:59 2409 Union de Santa Fe - Patronato 1.85 3.15 4.40 1.15 1.82 1.28
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:50 2470 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 1.45 4.50 6.00 1.09 2.55 1.14
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 2455 SWQ Thunder - Western Pride 9.45 6.00 1.18 3.63 0.00 1.03
sâ. 11:30 2466 Brisbane City - F.N.Q. Heat 1.78 4.25 3.10 1.24 1.77 1.11
sâ. 11:30 2467 Gold Coast City - Olympic FC 2.00 4.25 2.60 1.35 1.60 1.11
sâ. 12:00 2469 Northern Fury - Brisbane U21 2.05 4.15 2.55 1.36 1.56 1.11
sâ. 23:59 2471 Sunshine Coast - Moreton Bay Utd 6.35 5.50 1.28 2.92 1.03 1.04
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 2517 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City 3.55 3.90 1.75 1.84 1.20 1.15
sâ. 23:59 2529 NE Metrostars - Blue Eagles 1.78 3.95 3.40 1.21 1.81 1.14
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 2505 Green Gully - Melbourne Knights 1.50 4.20 5.05 1.09 2.27 1.13
sâ. 12:00 2516 Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons 2.00 4.10 2.80 1.33 1.65 1.14
sâ. 23:59 2527 Heidelberg Utd - Bentleigh Greens 2.25 3.60 2.65 1.37 1.51 1.19
sâ. 23:59 2533 South Melbourne - Pascoe Vale 2.15 3.80 2.70 1.36 1.56 1.17
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 2494 Armadale - Bayswater 5.25 4.55 1.43 2.41 1.08 1.10
sâ. 10:00 2501 Cockburn City - Inglewood Utd 2.55 3.95 2.15 1.53 1.38 1.14
sâ. 10:00 2502 ECU Joondalup - Mandurah City 1.28 5.40 6.95 1.02 3.01 1.06
sâ. 10:00 2503 Floreat Athena - Sorrento 2.15 4.20 2.45 1.41 1.53 1.12
sâ. 10:00 2504 Subiaco - Perth Glory U21 2.25 4.15 2.35 1.44 1.49 1.13
sâ. 14:00 2520 Joondalup United - Perth SC 3.05 4.00 1.88 1.71 1.27 1.14
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3177 Naftan - Krumkachy 3.10 3.10 2.20 1.53 1.27 1.26
sâ. 18:00 3179 FC Minsk - Isloch Minsk 1.68 3.40 4.75 1.11 1.96 1.22
sâ. 19:00 3203 Neman - Vitebsk 1.90 3.35 3.65 1.20 1.73 1.22
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 2530 Genk - Kortrijk 1.35 4.50 8.55 1.03 2.92 1.14
sâ. 21:00 2531 Lokeren - Eupen 2.30 3.35 2.90 1.35 1.54 1.26
sâ. 21:00 2532 Waasland-Beveren - St. Truiden 2.25 3.45 2.90 1.35 1.56 1.24
sâ. 21:30 2534 Lierse - KV Mechelen 3.10 3.40 2.15 1.61 1.30 1.24




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3313 Levski - CSKA Sofia 2.45 3.20 2.65 1.37 1.44 1.25




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:00 3314 Lok. Gorna - Beroe 2.70 3.30 2.35 1.47 1.36 1.23
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:30 3365 Yanbian - Changchun Yatai 2.30 3.10 2.90 1.31 1.48 1.26
sâ. 10:30 3361 Liaoning - Beijing Guoan 3.50 3.05 2.05 1.61 1.21 1.27
sâ. 10:30 3362 Tianjin Quanjian - Jiangsu Suning 2.15 3.10 3.20 1.26 1.56 1.26
sâ. 14:35 3371 Hebei - Tianjin Teda 1.85 3.25 3.95 1.17 1.77 1.23
sâ. 14:35 3372 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Ever. 5.20 3.80 1.55 2.17 1.09 1.17




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 3398 Paris SG (F) - Barcelona (F) 1.32 4.60 8.00 1.02 2.89 1.11
sâ. 21:45 3401 Lyon (F) - Manchester City (F) 1.12 7.60 13.00 0.00 4.75 1.01
Tur!
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 3412 U. Catolica - U. De Chile 2.65 3.20 2.50 1.44 1.39 1.26
sâ. 21:30 3441 Cobresal - Huachipato 2.70 3.20 2.45 1.45 1.37 1.26
sâ. 23:59 3442 S. Wanderers - Deportes Iquique 2.80 3.25 2.35 1.49 1.35 1.25
sâ. 23:59 3443 U. Espanola - Everton 2.15 3.35 3.05 1.30 1.58 1.24
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3491 Daegu - Seoul 3.75 3.25 1.90 1.72 1.19 1.24
sâ. 23:59 3492 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk 4.05 3.20 1.85 1.77 1.16 1.24
sâ. 23:59 3493 Jeju Utd - Suwon Bluewings 2.05 3.10 3.45 1.22 1.62 1.26



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3496 Seoul E. - Asan Mugunghwa 2.60 3.15 2.50 1.41 1.38 1.25
sâ. 23:59 3490 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam 2.40 3.20 2.70 1.36 1.45 1.25
sâ. 23:59 3494 Suwon City - Daejeon 1.95 3.20 3.65 1.20 1.69 1.25
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:15 3520 FK Pardubice - Prostejov 1.25 6.00 7.15 1.02 3.23 1.04
sâ. 11:15 3521 Trinec - Frydek-Mistek 2.00 3.30 3.30 1.23 1.63 1.22
sâ. 11:15 3522 Zizkov - Ostrava 2.60 3.30 2.40 1.44 1.38 1.22
sâ. 18:00 3525 Mas Taborsko - Opava 2.50 3.30 2.50 1.41 1.41 1.23
sâ. 18:00 3526 Varnsdorf - Znojmo 2.30 3.25 2.75 1.33 1.47 1.23
sâ. 18:00 3527 Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem 2.20 3.25 2.90 1.30 1.52 1.23
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 2590 Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 2.55 3.15 2.70 1.40 1.44 1.29
sâ. 21:15 2591 Plzen - Dukla Prague 1.55 3.90 5.60 1.10 2.28 1.19
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3535 Saprissa - Herediano 1.95 3.25 3.45 1.21 1.66 1.22
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 3550 Kjellerup - Kolding IF 2.70 3.50 2.20 1.51 1.34 1.19
sâ. 15:00 3551 Brabrand - Avarta 1.83 3.45 3.65 1.18 1.76 1.19
sâ. 15:00 3552 Dalum IF - Bronshoj 2.15 3.20 3.00 1.27 1.53 1.23
sâ. 16:00 3553 Aarhus Fremad - B.93 2.55 3.40 2.35 1.44 1.38 1.20
sâ. 16:00 3571 Thisted FC - Marienlyst 1.60 3.60 4.85 1.10 2.05 1.18
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3554 Fredensborg - Jammerbugt 1.88 3.45 3.45 1.20 1.71 1.19
sâ. 16:00 3564 Middelfart - BK Frem 1.83 3.40 3.70 1.18 1.75 1.20
sâ. 16:00 3565 Næsby - Holbæk 1.83 3.50 3.60 1.19 1.76 1.19
sâ. 16:00 3566 Odder - Svendborg 1.48 3.85 5.75 1.06 2.28 1.15
sâ. 16:00 3567 Sydvest - Vejgaard 1.60 3.70 4.65 1.11 2.04 1.17
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2599 Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 1.90 3.50 3.80 1.22 1.80 1.24
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3665 Al Ahli Dubai - Al Sharjah 1.25 5.45 7.90 1.01 3.19 1.06
sâ. 17:00 3666 Hatta - Al Jazira 7.70 5.55 1.25 3.19 1.01 1.05
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:45 2628 Lausanne - Vaduz 1.75 3.65 4.15 1.17 1.92 1.21
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2624 HJK - Inter Turku 1.30 4.60 9.65 0.00 3.08 1.12
sâ. 16:00 2625 KuPS - Ilves 2.20 3.05 3.25 1.27 1.56 1.29
sâ. 16:00 2626 Lahti - JJK Jyvaskyla 1.40 4.30 7.00 1.05 2.64 1.14
sâ. 16:00 2627 Rovaniemi - PS Kemi 1.87 3.30 3.90 1.18 1.77 1.24
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3684 AC Oulu - Gnistan 1.45 4.10 6.00 1.06 2.41 1.14
sâ. 17:00 3706 GrIFK - KPV Kokkola 2.75 3.15 2.40 1.45 1.35 1.26
sâ. 17:00 3707 Haka - Honka 3.25 3.40 2.00 1.65 1.25 1.21
sâ. 19:17 3756 TPS - Ekenas 1.42 4.30 6.00 1.06 2.48 1.13
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2642 Troyes - Brest 2.20 3.05 3.35 1.27 1.58 1.30
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3830 Quevilly Rouen - Consolat 1.90 3.30 3.70 1.19 1.73 1.23
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 2650 Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Furth 2.05 3.25 3.50 1.24 1.67 1.27
sâ. 14:00 2651 Karlsruher - Kaiserslautern 3.50 3.15 2.10 1.64 1.25 1.29
sâ. 14:00 2652 Nurnberg - VfB Stuttgart 3.60 3.30 2.00 1.70 1.23 1.26
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3879 Aalen - Duisburg 2.65 3.00 2.60 1.39 1.38 1.29
sâ. 15:00 3902 Chemnitzer - Erfurt 2.00 3.20 3.55 1.22 1.67 1.25
sâ. 15:00 3910 FSV Frankfurt - Mainz II 2.65 3.05 2.55 1.40 1.37 1.27
sâ. 15:00 3912 Hallescher - Magdeburg 2.60 3.00 2.65 1.38 1.39 1.29
sâ. 15:00 3922 Hansa Rostock - Wehen 2.30 3.05 3.05 1.30 1.51 1.28
sâ. 15:00 3927 Lotte - VfL Osnabruck 2.70 3.10 2.50 1.43 1.37 1.27
sâ. 15:00 3932 Regensburg - Holstein Kiel 2.70 3.15 2.45 1.44 1.36 1.26
sâ. 15:00 3937 Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Werder Bremen II 1.90 3.35 3.70 1.20 1.74 1.23
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3935 Schalding - Furth II 1.80 3.45 3.80 1.17 1.79 1.20
sâ. 15:00 3936 Seligenporten - Munich 1860 II 4.65 4.00 1.55 2.13 1.11 1.14
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3926 Kassel - Stuttgart II 2.05 3.35 3.10 1.26 1.59 1.21
sâ. 15:00 3930 Mannheim - Watzenborn 1.35 4.50 6.80 1.03 2.68 1.10
sâ. 15:00 3938 Ulm - Kickers Offenbach 2.55 3.15 2.50 1.40 1.38 1.24
sâ. 15:00 3909 Elversberg - Pirmasens 1.30 4.80 7.55 1.01 2.91 1.09
sâ. 15:00 3923 Hoffenheim II - TuS Koblenz 1.75 3.50 3.95 1.16 1.84 1.19
sâ. 15:00 3925 Kaiserslautern II - Saarbrucken 5.65 3.75 1.50 2.23 1.06 1.16




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4113 Ballinamallard - C. Rangers 1.85 3.60 3.50 1.21 1.76 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4114 Dungannon - Portadown 1.50 3.80 5.75 1.06 2.27 1.17
sâ. 17:00 4115 Glentoran - Ards 2.00 3.60 3.00 1.27 1.62 1.18




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4116 Cliftonville - Linfield 6.10 4.00 1.45 2.39 1.05 1.15
sâ. 17:00 4117 Coleraine - Ballymena 2.05 3.60 2.95 1.29 1.61 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4118 Crusaders - Glenavon 1.32 4.80 7.15 1.02 2.84 1.09
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:30 4141 Longford - Athlone 1.50 3.90 5.65 1.07 2.28 1.16
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2727 Bari - Pisa 1.60 3.40 6.20 1.08 2.17 1.25
sâ. 16:00 2728 Cittadella - Cesena 2.10 3.15 3.50 1.25 1.64 1.29
sâ. 16:00 2729 Latina - Ascoli 2.55 3.00 2.80 1.36 1.43 1.31
sâ. 16:00 2730 Pro Vercelli - Perugia 2.90 3.00 2.50 1.46 1.35 1.32
sâ. 16:00 2731 Spezia - Spal 2.70 2.75 2.90 1.35 1.40 1.37
sâ. 16:00 2732 Ternana - Carpi 2.45 3.00 2.95 1.34 1.47 1.31
sâ. 16:00 2733 Trapani - Entella 1.90 3.15 4.25 1.17 1.79 1.29
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 4433 Omiya Ardija - Urawa 7.70 4.45 1.35 2.79 1.03 1.13
sâ. 23:59 4405 Shimizu - Vegalta Sendai 2.00 3.25 3.50 1.23 1.67 1.25
sâ. 23:59 4406 Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa 3.35 3.25 2.05 1.63 1.24 1.25
sâ. 23:59 4424 FC Tokyo - Hiroshima 2.05 3.25 3.35 1.24 1.63 1.25
sâ. 23:59 4429 Iwata - Sapporo 2.20 3.10 3.15 1.27 1.55 1.27
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 4389 Gifu - Kanazawa 2.15 3.00 3.30 1.24 1.56 1.28
sâ. 12:00 4390 Yamaga - Kamatamare 1.60 3.40 5.55 1.08 2.09 1.22
sâ. 13:00 4403 Kusatsu - Nagoya 4.20 3.25 1.80 1.81 1.15 1.23
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 4475 Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana 4.15 3.30 1.80 1.82 1.15 1.23
sâ. 11:00 4484 Okzhetpes - Aktobe 2.55 3.05 2.65 1.37 1.40 1.27
sâ. 11:00 4485 Shakhtar Kar. - Ordabasy 3.00 2.95 2.35 1.47 1.29 1.29
sâ. 11:00 4486 Taraz - Atyrau 2.25 3.05 3.05 1.28 1.51 1.27
sâ. 11:00 4487 Tobol - I. Pavlodar 2.45 3.05 2.75 1.35 1.43 1.27
sâ. 15:00 4474 K. Almaty - FK Akzhayik 1.22 5.50 10.20 0.00 3.54 1.07
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 4676 Pachuca - Cruz Azul 1.90 3.35 3.80 1.20 1.76 1.24
sâ. 23:59 4674 U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Tijuana 1.95 3.30 3.65 1.21 1.72 1.25
sâ. 23:59 4671 Chiapas - Santos Laguna 2.50 3.20 2.65 1.39 1.44 1.26
sâ. 23:59 4677 Club America - Atlas 1.85 3.40 3.90 1.19 1.80 1.23
sâ. 23:59 4675 Guadalajara Chivas - Club Leon 2.05 3.25 3.40 1.24 1.65 1.25
sâ. 23:59 4673 Monarcas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2.25 3.25 2.95 1.32 1.53 1.25
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 4749 Brann - Viking 1.70 3.50 4.85 1.13 2.01 1.23
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:30 5269 Lechia Gdansk - Termalica B-B. 1.60 3.70 5.40 1.11 2.17 1.21
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 5267 Plock - Ruch 1.60 3.65 5.25 1.10 2.13 1.20
sâ. 19:00 5268 Slask Wroclaw - Leczna 1.85 3.40 3.90 1.19 1.80 1.23
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 4823 GKS Katowice - Tychy 1.60 3.50 4.90 1.09 2.02 1.18
sâ. 19:00 4826 Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy S. 2.25 3.15 2.85 1.30 1.48 1.23
sâ. 19:00 4827 Drutex-Bytovia - Ol. Grudziadz 2.85 3.15 2.25 1.48 1.30 1.23
sâ. 19:00 4828 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Pulawy 1.70 3.40 4.30 1.12 1.88 1.19
sâ. 19:30 4829 Olsztyn - Pogon Siedlce 1.80 3.30 3.90 1.15 1.77 1.21
sâ. 20:00 4830 Suwalki - Kluczbork 1.35 4.15 7.50 1.01 2.64 1.12
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4818 Rakow - Blekitni Stargard 1.60 3.55 4.60 1.09 1.98 1.16
sâ. 17:00 4819 Warta Poznan - ROW Rybnik 2.00 3.20 3.20 1.22 1.58 1.21
sâ. 17:30 4820 Odra Opole - Puszcza 1.90 3.40 3.30 1.21 1.66 1.18
sâ. 18:00 4821 Elblag - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2.20 3.00 2.95 1.26 1.47 1.23
sâ. 18:00 4822 GKS Belchatow - Legionowo 2.25 3.10 2.80 1.29 1.46 1.22
sâ. 18:00 4824 Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Zambrow 2.25 3.15 2.75 1.30 1.45 1.21
sâ. 18:00 4825 S. Wola - Gryf Wejherowo 2.30 3.05 2.75 1.30 1.43 1.23
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:15 4860 Portimonense - Leixoes 2.10 3.05 3.40 1.23 1.59 1.27
sâ. 18:00 4861 Guimaraes B - Braga B 2.20 3.15 3.05 1.28 1.53 1.25
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 2843 Boavista - Tondela 2.40 2.95 3.00 1.31 1.47 1.31
sâ. 18:00 2844 Nacional - Rio Ave 2.85 3.10 2.45 1.47 1.35 1.29
sâ. 20:15 2845 Benfica - Estoril 1.15 7.25 14.00 0.00 4.73 1.04
sâ. 22:30 2846 Chaves - FC Porto 8.20 4.60 1.35 2.92 1.03 1.14
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 4880 FC Tambov - Luch Energiya 1.80 3.25 4.30 1.15 1.83 1.24
sâ. 14:00 4881 Sibir - Zenit Petersburg 2 2.10 2.80 3.80 1.19 1.60 1.33
sâ. 15:00 4882 Saratov - Tyumen 2.40 2.90 3.00 1.30 1.46 1.31
sâ. 16:00 4886 Shinnik Yar. - Neftekhimik 1.45 3.65 7.60 1.03 2.44 1.19
sâ. 16:00 4887 Tosno - Spartak Moscow 2 1.75 3.45 4.30 1.15 1.90 1.22
sâ. 16:00 4884 F. Voronezh - Yenisey 2.35 2.80 3.20 1.26 1.48 1.33
sâ. 16:00 4885 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Volgar-Astrakhan 2.00 2.80 4.20 1.16 1.66 1.33
sâ. 17:00 4888 Kuban - Dynamo Moscow 2.55 3.15 2.60 1.40 1.41 1.26
sâ. 17:00 4889 M. Saransk - Baltika 2.30 2.90 3.15 1.27 1.49 1.30
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 2891 Rangers - Celtic 4.35 3.80 1.70 2.01 1.16 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2895 Aberdeen - St Johnstone 1.45 3.95 7.30 1.05 2.54 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2897 Hearts - Partick 1.90 3.40 3.85 1.21 1.79 1.25
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2896 Hamilton - Kilmarnock 2.25 3.10 3.10 1.29 1.53 1.28
sâ. 17:00 2898 Motherwell - Dundee FC 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.24
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2902 Ayr - Hibernian 4.90 4.10 1.57 2.21 1.12 1.17
sâ. 17:00 2903 Dunfermline - Morton 2.55 3.60 2.45 1.48 1.44 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2904 Falkirk - Queen of South 1.45 4.10 6.85 1.06 2.54 1.17
sâ. 17:00 2905 St. Mirren - Raith 1.95 3.60 3.45 1.25 1.74 1.22
sâ. 19:15 2906 Dundee Utd - Dumbarton 1.72 3.55 4.55 1.15 1.97 1.22
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4926 Alloa - Stranraer 1.80 3.55 3.80 1.18 1.82 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4929 Brechin - Albion Rovers 1.90 3.75 3.25 1.25 1.72 1.18
sâ. 17:00 4932 East Fife - Airdrieonians 1.90 3.40 3.60 1.21 1.73 1.22
sâ. 17:00 4934 Livingston - Peterhead 1.55 3.70 5.40 1.08 2.17 1.18
sâ. 17:00 4935 Queen`s Park - Stenhousemuir 2.15 3.60 2.80 1.33 1.56 1.19
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4928 Arbroath - Elgin City 2.00 3.75 3.00 1.29 1.65 1.18
sâ. 17:00 4930 Clyde - Berwick 2.10 3.60 2.90 1.31 1.59 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4931 Cowdenbeath - Forfar Athletic 3.65 3.50 1.85 1.77 1.20 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4933 Edinburgh City - Stirling 1.90 3.70 3.30 1.24 1.73 1.18
sâ. 17:00 4927 Annan - Montrose 2.25 3.50 2.70 1.36 1.51 1.20
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2932 UCAM Murcia - Tenerife 2.75 2.90 2.70 1.40 1.38 1.34
sâ. 19:00 2934 Levante - R. Oviedo 1.80 3.25 4.60 1.15 1.89 1.27
sâ. 19:00 2935 Valladolid - Numancia 1.75 3.35 4.75 1.14 1.94 1.25
sâ. 21:30 2936 Zaragoza - Getafe 2.35 3.00 3.10 1.30 1.51 1.31
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 5029 ND Gorica - Krsko 1.55 3.65 5.85 1.08 2.23 1.20
sâ. 21:30 5030 NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor 2.50 3.35 2.55 1.42 1.43 1.24
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2963 Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna 1.77 3.60 4.20 1.17 1.92 1.22
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5047 Arameisk-Syrianska - Vasteras SK 5.10 4.45 1.43 2.35 1.07 1.09
sâ. 17:00 5052 Nykopings - Brage 2.40 3.50 2.40 1.41 1.41 1.18
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5049 Assyriska BK - Husqvarna 2.50 3.50 2.30 1.44 1.37 1.17
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5051 Dalkurd - Gefle 1.50 3.90 6.00 1.07 2.34 1.18
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:45 5143 Thai Honda FC - Chonburi 2.85 3.25 2.20 1.50 1.30 1.22
sâ. 14:00 5144 Ubon - Sukhothai 1.80 3.40 3.75 1.17 1.77 1.19
sâ. 15:00 5146 Nakhon Ratchasima - Bangkok Utd 5.00 3.55 1.58 2.06 1.08 1.18
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 5145 Denizlispor - Elazigspor 2.30 3.20 2.85 1.32 1.49 1.25
sâ. 15:30 5163 Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe 1.93 3.25 3.65 1.20 1.70 1.24
sâ. 18:30 5167 Adana Demirspor - Bandirmaspor 1.83 3.40 3.85 1.18 1.79 1.22
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2971 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 1.95 3.50 3.55 1.24 1.74 1.23
sâ. 19:00 2972 Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi 1.65 3.65 5.00 1.12 2.09 1.22
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 5209 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Karpaty 2.65 3.20 2.45 1.44 1.37 1.25
sâ. 17:00 5210 Vorskla Poltava - Stal Kamianske 2.45 3.00 2.80 1.34 1.43 1.28
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 5218 Honved - Gyirmot SE 1.22 5.55 10.00 0.00 3.53 1.07
sâ. 19:00 5219 Ujpest - MTK Budapest 2.00 3.25 3.40 1.23 1.65 1.23
sâ. 19:00 5215 DVTK - Vasas 2.65 3.25 2.40 1.45 1.37 1.23
sâ. 19:00 5216 Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1.45 4.15 5.90 1.06 2.41 1.14
sâ. 19:00 5217 Haladas - Paks 2.15 3.30 3.00 1.29 1.56 1.23
sâ. 21:30 5220 Videoton - Debrecen 1.50 3.85 5.75 1.07 2.28 1.17