TOP BILETE
BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 1164 Concordia - CSM Iasi 2.45 3.00 2.80 1.34 1.43 1.28
 
+ 23 speciale
 























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4420 Angers - Lyon 3.15 3.25 2.10 1.58 1.26 1.23
 
+ 23 speciale
 























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 4432 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 2.05 3.25 3.30 1.24 1.62 1.24
 
+ 23 speciale
 























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4444 Atalanta - Juventus 3.20 3.10 2.15 1.56 1.26 1.26
 
+ 23 speciale
 























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4469 Villarreal - Gijon 1.40 4.25 6.65 1.04 2.57 1.13









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2279 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 4.50 3.05 1.82 1.80 1.13 1.27
vi. 21:00 2280 Highlands - Bidvest Wits 4.35 2.85 1.93 1.70 1.14 1.31
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 1784 Cardiff - Newcastle Utd 3.40 3.45 2.05 1.70 1.27 1.25
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 2378 Defensores Unidos - Sportivo Italiano 1.75 3.20 4.25 1.12 1.81 1.21
vi. 21:30 2379 Dep. Merlo - Argentino de Quilmes 1.88 2.95 4.00 1.14 1.68 1.25
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 2377 Central Ballester - CSR Espanol 2.15 2.85 3.25 1.21 1.50 1.27
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2382 Independiente - Estudiantes L.P. 1.90 3.10 4.25 1.17 1.77 1.29
vi. 23:59 2381 Quilmes - Talleres Cordoba 3.55 3.05 2.10 1.62 1.23 1.29
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 12:00 2450 Redlands - Brisbane Strikers 6.00 5.45 1.30 2.83 1.04 1.05
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2491 Cumberland Utd. - Campbelltown City 4.45 4.40 1.52 2.19 1.12 1.11
vi. 23:59 2492 West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets 3.15 4.10 1.82 1.76 1.25 1.13
vi. 23:59 2493 West Torrens - Para 2.00 3.95 2.80 1.31 1.62 1.14
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 13:30 2473 Port Melbourne Sharks - Bulleen 1.90 3.75 3.20 1.25 1.71 1.17
vi. 23:59 2475 Avondale FC - Kingston City 1.67 4.15 3.80 1.18 1.96 1.14
vi. 23:59 2488 North Geelong - St Albans 2.00 3.75 3.00 1.29 1.65 1.18
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 2800 BW Linz - Horn 2.05 3.35 3.25 1.26 1.63 1.23
vi. 19:30 2823 FAC Wien - Liefering 2.55 3.20 2.55 1.40 1.40 1.25
vi. 19:30 2883 Kapfenberg - A. Lustenau 3.20 3.40 2.05 1.63 1.27 1.22
vi. 21:30 3008 Neustadt - Wattens 2.15 3.25 3.10 1.28 1.57 1.24
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2798 Stadl Paura - Pasching 1.60 3.65 4.35 1.10 1.96 1.15
vi. 20:00 2987 Grieskirchen - Allerheiligen 2.40 3.35 2.40 1.38 1.38 1.18
vi. 20:00 2997 Hartberg - Florian 1.55 3.90 4.40 1.10 2.05 1.12
vi. 20:00 2999 Kalsdorf - Lafnitz 4.35 3.65 1.60 1.96 1.10 1.15
vi. 20:00 3002 SC Weiz - ATSV Wolfsberger 1.75 3.40 3.80 1.14 1.78 1.17
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 2786 St. Polten (Am) - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 5.65 4.20 1.40 2.39 1.04 1.10
vi. 20:00 2892 Admira (Am) - Amstetten 2.15 3.30 2.75 1.29 1.49 1.18
vi. 20:00 2986 First Vienna - Ebreichsdorf 1.55 3.90 4.40 1.10 2.05 1.12
vi. 20:00 3000 Ritzing - Traiskirchen 1.82 3.95 3.05 1.23 1.70 1.12
vi. 21:00 3006 Schwechat - Stadlau 3.80 3.50 1.72 1.80 1.14 1.16
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 2828 Hohenems - Altach (Am) 2.00 3.50 2.90 1.26 1.57 1.16
vi. 20:00 2957 Dornbirn - Grodig 5.10 4.25 1.43 2.30 1.06 1.09
vi. 20:00 3001 SAK 1914 - Saalfelden 2.30 3.30 2.55 1.34 1.42 1.19
vi. 20:00 3003 Schwaz - Kufstein 1.90 3.50 3.15 1.22 1.64 1.16
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 5279 Sint-Truiden U21 - Club Brugge U21 4.95 4.90 1.40 2.44 1.08 1.07
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 2528 St. Liege - St. Gilloise 1.42 4.30 7.00 1.06 2.64 1.16
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 2500 Cercle Brugge Ksv - Tubize 2.40 3.15 2.70 1.35 1.44 1.25
vi. 21:30 2513 Leuven - Lommel Utd 2.15 3.55 2.80 1.33 1.55 1.19









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 5250 Santo Andre - Ituano 2.10 3.15 3.10 1.25 1.55 1.23




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:30 3286 Dunav Ruse - Lok. Plovdiv 1.80 3.45 3.95 1.17 1.82 1.21




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3287 Neftochimic Burgas - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2.60 3.15 2.50 1.41 1.38 1.25
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3359 Dalian Transcend - Lijiang Jiayunhao 1.57 3.55 4.95 1.08 2.05 1.17
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:35 3341 Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 1.50 4.00 5.45 1.08 2.28 1.15
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3411 U. De Concepcion - Deportes Temuco 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.25
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3480 Jeonnam - Gangwon 2.20 3.10 3.10 1.27 1.53 1.26
vi. 23:59 3481 Pohang - Sangju Sangmu 2.15 3.15 3.15 1.27 1.56 1.25



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3477 Ansan Greeners - Seongnam 2.20 3.35 2.90 1.31 1.54 1.23
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3509 Ceske Budejovice - Vlasim 2.10 3.30 3.05 1.27 1.57 1.22
vi. 19:00 3517 Sigma Olomouc - Sokolov 1.25 5.85 7.45 1.02 3.24 1.05
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2588 Jihlava - Brno 2.50 3.15 2.75 1.38 1.45 1.28
vi. 21:15 2589 Pribram - Sparta Prague 4.65 3.60 1.70 2.01 1.14 1.22
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:30 3518 Union La Calera - S. Morning 2.40 3.15 2.70 1.35 1.44 1.25
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2597 Odense - Horsens 1.67 3.70 4.75 1.14 2.06 1.21
vi. 21:15 2598 Randers FC - Esbjerg 1.70 3.60 4.65 1.14 2.01 1.22
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3614 Dep. Cuenca - River Plate Ecuador 1.83 3.40 3.80 1.18 1.78 1.21
vi. 23:59 3607 Fuerza A. - Barcelona SC 3.90 3.25 1.85 1.76 1.17 1.23
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:00 3641 Tanta - Zamalek 5.55 3.65 1.55 2.18 1.08 1.19
vi. 19:30 3642 El Ismaily - El Masry 2.55 2.80 2.85 1.32 1.40 1.32
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:00 3659 Al Shabab - Al Dhafra 2.40 3.40 2.50 1.39 1.43 1.20
vi. 19:45 3661 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wasl 5.55 4.15 1.45 2.35 1.06 1.13
vi. 19:45 3664 Emirates Club - Ittihad Kalba 2.30 3.35 2.65 1.35 1.46 1.21
vi. 19:45 3660 Al Nasr - Bani Yas 1.40 4.55 5.70 1.06 2.50 1.10
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:45 2623 Luzern - Basel 3.55 3.45 1.95 1.73 1.23 1.23
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 3680 KaPa - EsPa 1.68 4.15 3.80 1.18 1.96 1.14
vi. 18:30 3681 Klubi 04 - Legirus Inter 1.58 4.30 4.25 1.14 2.12 1.13
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2622 SJK - HIFK 1.52 3.80 5.75 1.07 2.27 1.18
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2640 Strasbourg - Le Havre 1.63 3.50 5.55 1.10 2.12 1.23
vi. 21:00 2641 Tours - Clermont 1.88 3.10 4.45 1.16 1.81 1.30
vi. 21:00 2633 Amiens - AC Ajaccio 1.60 3.55 5.75 1.09 2.17 1.23
vi. 21:00 2634 Bourg Peronnas - Sochaux 2.55 2.90 2.90 1.34 1.44 1.33
vi. 21:00 2635 GFC Ajaccio - Valenciennes 1.80 3.25 4.60 1.15 1.89 1.27
vi. 21:00 2637 Nimes - Auxerre 1.80 3.35 4.50 1.16 1.90 1.26
vi. 21:00 2638 Niort - Reims 3.65 3.15 2.05 1.67 1.23 1.29
vi. 21:00 2639 Orleans - Red Star 2.05 3.10 3.70 1.22 1.67 1.29
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 3769 ASM Belfort - Sedan 2.45 3.00 2.80 1.34 1.43 1.28
vi. 21:00 3809 Boulogne - Paris FC 2.40 2.90 2.95 1.30 1.45 1.30
vi. 21:00 3810 CA Bastia - Avranches 2.40 3.00 2.85 1.32 1.45 1.28
vi. 21:00 3812 Concarneau - Creteil 1.95 3.20 3.65 1.20 1.69 1.25
vi. 21:00 3823 Epinal - Chateauroux 2.80 2.90 2.50 1.41 1.33 1.29
vi. 21:00 3827 Les Herbiers - Beziers 2.50 2.95 2.75 1.34 1.41 1.28
vi. 21:00 3829 Lyon Duchere - Dunkerque 2.85 3.10 2.35 1.47 1.32 1.26
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 2647 Bochum - SG Dynamo Dresden 2.45 3.20 2.80 1.37 1.48 1.28
vi. 19:30 2648 St. Pauli - Heidenheim 1.90 3.30 3.90 1.19 1.77 1.25
vi. 19:30 2649 Union Berlin - Sandhausen 1.60 3.80 5.50 1.11 2.22 1.21
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3865 Fortuna Koln - Paderborn 2.50 3.15 2.65 1.38 1.42 1.26
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:15 3846 Bayern Hof - Unterhaching 6.45 4.15 1.40 2.50 1.04 1.13
vi. 19:30 3855 Augsburg II - Bayern II 2.30 3.20 2.75 1.32 1.46 1.23
vi. 19:30 3856 Illertissen - Rosenheim 1.82 3.50 3.65 1.19 1.77 1.19
vi. 20:00 3863 Buchbach - Ingolstadt II 1.97 3.30 3.35 1.22 1.65 1.22
vi. 20:00 3864 Burghausen - SpVgg Bayreuth 1.78 3.50 3.80 1.17 1.80 1.19
vi. 20:00 3867 Schweinfurt - Memmingen 2.05 3.40 3.05 1.27 1.59 1.20
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 3869 Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover II 2.30 3.25 2.80 1.33 1.49 1.24
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3842 Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus 2.50 3.05 2.60 1.36 1.39 1.25
vi. 19:00 3845 Jena - RB Leipzig II 1.75 3.60 3.85 1.17 1.84 1.18
vi. 20:00 3866 Hertha Berlin II - Luckenwalde 1.48 4.00 5.45 1.07 2.28 1.14
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3868 TSV Steinbach - Worms 1.60 3.60 4.85 1.10 2.05 1.18
vi. 20:30 3870 FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 1.80 3.35 3.90 1.16 1.78 1.21
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 3854 Ahlen - Schalke II 2.30 3.25 2.80 1.33 1.49 1.24
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 11:00 4065 Madura United - Mitra Kukar 1.55 3.70 5.00 1.08 2.11 1.16
vi. 14:30 4067 Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura 1.85 3.50 3.50 1.20 1.73 1.19
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4129 Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers 1.95 3.25 3.60 1.21 1.69 1.24
vi. 21:45 4130 Waterford - UC Dublin 1.50 4.00 5.45 1.08 2.28 1.15
vi. 22:00 4131 Wexford - Cabinteely 2.70 3.10 2.45 1.43 1.35 1.26
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 2706 Derry City - St. Patricks 2.20 3.25 3.10 1.30 1.57 1.26
vi. 21:45 2707 Drogheda - Sligo Rovers 2.85 3.25 2.35 1.50 1.35 1.26
vi. 21:45 2708 Galway - Dundalk 6.95 4.40 1.40 2.67 1.05 1.14
vi. 21:45 2703 Bohemians - Finn Harps 2.30 3.15 3.00 1.32 1.52 1.28
vi. 21:45 2705 Cork City - Bray 1.40 4.40 7.00 1.05 2.67 1.14
vi. 22:00 2709 Shamrock Rovers - Limerick 1.90 3.35 3.85 1.20 1.77 1.25
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 16:00 4159 H. Akko - Hap. Ramat Gan 1.88 3.25 3.70 1.18 1.71 1.22
vi. 16:00 4162 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon 2.25 3.25 2.80 1.32 1.49 1.22
vi. 16:00 4190 M. Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2.65 3.35 2.30 1.46 1.35 1.21
vi. 16:00 4194 Netanya - Beitar Tel Aviv 1.43 4.10 6.00 1.05 2.41 1.13
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 16:00 4163 Hapoel Jerusalem - Ramat Hasharon 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.26
vi. 16:00 4191 Maccabi Shaarayim FC - H. Nazareth 2.40 3.10 2.70 1.34 1.43 1.25
vi. 16:00 4160 H. Ironi Rishon - M. Herzliya 2.35 3.05 2.80 1.31 1.45 1.25
vi. 16:00 4161 Hapoel Afula - Ironi Nesher 2.40 2.90 2.85 1.30 1.42 1.28
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 15:30 5380 Juventus Youth - Pescara Youth 1.33 4.95 6.00 1.04 2.69 1.07
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4383 Avispa Fukuoka - Verdy 2.05 3.00 3.60 1.21 1.62 1.28
vi. 23:59 4387 Chiba - Tokushima 2.50 2.90 2.80 1.33 1.41 1.29
vi. 23:59 4377 Ehime - Montedio Yamagata 2.60 2.90 2.70 1.36 1.38 1.30
vi. 23:59 4388 Kumamoto - Yokohama 3.05 2.90 2.35 1.47 1.29 1.30
vi. 23:59 4384 Mito - Machida 2.65 2.85 2.70 1.36 1.37 1.31
vi. 23:59 4385 Oita - Kyoto 2.35 2.90 3.05 1.29 1.47 1.30
vi. 23:59 4380 Okayama - Shonan 3.45 3.00 2.10 1.59 1.22 1.28
vi. 23:59 4381 Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.30 2.95 3.05 1.28 1.48 1.28
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:00 4630 Maziya - United Victory 1.25 5.00 9.10 0.00 3.19 1.08
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 4635 Difaa El Jadidi - FAR Rabat 2.15 2.75 3.50 1.19 1.52 1.31
vi. 21:30 4636 Olympique de Safi - Kawkab Marrakech 1.82 2.75 4.95 1.08 1.75 1.30
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4664 Veracruz - Monterrey 3.20 3.30 2.10 1.61 1.27 1.24
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2835 Helmond - Almere City 2.80 3.65 2.20 1.57 1.36 1.21
vi. 21:00 2836 Jong PSV - Telstar 1.40 4.80 6.15 1.07 2.67 1.12
vi. 21:00 2837 Venlo - Jong Ajax 1.72 3.65 4.30 1.16 1.95 1.20
vi. 21:00 2838 Volendam - Maastricht 1.95 3.55 3.45 1.25 1.73 1.22
vi. 21:00 2839 Waalwijk - Sittard 2.30 3.65 2.65 1.40 1.52 1.21
vi. 21:00 2829 Breda - Oss 1.30 5.15 8.20 1.03 3.13 1.10
vi. 21:00 2832 Cambuur - Eindhoven FC 1.45 4.35 6.05 1.08 2.51 1.15
vi. 21:00 2833 Dordrecht - FC Emmen 2.90 3.65 2.15 1.60 1.34 1.21
vi. 21:00 2834 Graafschap - Achilles 29 1.22 5.90 9.75 0.00 3.64 1.06
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 16:45 4781 Muscat - Sohar 2.10 2.95 3.40 1.21 1.56 1.27
vi. 17:00 4787 Dhofar - Jaalan 1.35 4.05 8.15 0.00 2.68 1.13
vi. 19:45 4788 Oman FC - Al Nahda 3.05 3.05 2.20 1.51 1.27 1.25
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 5266 Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce 1.30 4.80 9.75 1.01 3.18 1.12
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 5265 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice 1.95 3.30 3.65 1.21 1.72 1.25
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4800 Chrobry Glogow - Gornik Z. 2.60 3.05 2.50 1.39 1.36 1.25
vi. 20:00 4814 Pruszkow - Stal Mielec 3.25 3.15 2.05 1.58 1.23 1.23
vi. 21:45 4815 Podbeskidzie - Legnica 2.45 3.05 2.65 1.35 1.40 1.25
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4812 Polonia Bytom - Rozwoj Katowice 2.85 3.05 2.25 1.46 1.28 1.23
vi. 20:00 4813 Polonia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom 2.90 3.05 2.20 1.47 1.27 1.23
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:30 2842 Setubal - Guimaraes 3.35 3.15 2.15 1.61 1.27 1.28
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4873 SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Nalchik 1.67 3.50 4.75 1.12 2.00 1.21
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 2890 Ross County - Inverness 1.95 3.25 3.70 1.21 1.71 1.25
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 16:00 5406 Dundee Utd Youth - St Johnstone Youth 1.62 4.35 3.75 1.17 1.99 1.11
vi. 20:00 2925 Partick Th. Youth - St Mirren Youth 1.73 4.00 3.50 1.20 1.85 1.13
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:30 4950 Home Utd - Geylang 1.60 3.80 4.65 1.11 2.07 1.17
vi. 15:15 4951 Brunei DPMM - Tampines 2.20 3.55 2.75 1.34 1.53 1.20
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2931 Elche - Almeria 2.00 3.15 3.80 1.21 1.71 1.28
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 5014 Trencin - Zilina 2.00 3.30 3.30 1.23 1.63 1.22
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 5028 Domzale - Rudar 1.45 4.00 6.65 1.05 2.47 1.17
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 5039 Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo 1.57 3.75 5.50 1.10 2.21 1.20
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 5038 Falkenbergs - GAIS 2.40 3.25 2.75 1.37 1.47 1.26
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 5090 Torns - Kvarnby 1.43 4.45 5.10 1.07 2.35 1.09
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 5091 Haninge - Varmdo 1.83 4.00 3.10 1.24 1.73 1.13
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 16:00 5138 Pattaya Utd - Thai Navy 1.90 3.30 3.50 1.19 1.68 1.21
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 5139 Mersin - Eskisehirspor 5.00 4.55 1.47 2.36 1.10 1.11
vi. 18:00 5140 Samsunspor - Umraniyespor 2.35 3.05 2.90 1.31 1.47 1.27
vi. 18:30 5141 Sivasspor - Giresunspor 1.85 3.30 3.90 1.17 1.77 1.23
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2970 Gaziantepspor - Kardemir Karabuk 2.00 3.35 3.55 1.24 1.71 1.25
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:30 5176 JS Kairouan - Hammam-Lif 2.00 3.00 3.60 1.19 1.62 1.26
vi. 17:30 5177 US Tataouine - Zarzis 1.90 3.10 3.85 1.17 1.70 1.25



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 1622 Norvegia - Slovacia 2.35 4.10 2.30 1.51 1.49 1.17
vi. 21:15 1623 Elvetia - Danemarca 1.60 4.50 4.05 1.17 2.11 1.14
Turneu amical!
 
+ 16 speciale
 
















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:30 1633 Rasta Vechta - BG Gottingen 2.70 15.00 1.55 2.15 1.35
vi. 21:30 1635 S.oliver Wurzburg - Jena 1.40 16.50 3.40 1.22 2.52
vi. 21:30 1632 Giessen - Bonn 1.60 15.00 2.60 1.38 2.06
 
+ 16 speciale
 
















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:45 1645 Dijon Bourgogne - ES Chalon 2.50 14.75 1.65 1.98 1.41
 
+ 16 speciale
 
















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:30 1646 Darusafaka Dogus - Real Madrid 2.55 15.00 1.60 2.06 1.39
vi. 21:15 1647 Anadolu Efes - BC Olympiakos Piraeus 1.95 14.00 2.05 1.60 1.67
Sferturi! Cel mai bun din 5!
 
+ 16 speciale
 
















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:00 1712 Banvit Bandirma - AS Monaco 2.40 14.50 1.70 1.91 1.44
vi. 22:00 1713 Iberostar Tenerife - Umana Venezia 1.16 21.00 5.75 1.07 4.02
PlayOffs
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:00 1760 Nantes W - Mondeville W 2.60 14.75 1.60 2.01 1.35







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 18:30 1761 Salon Vilpas Vikings - Kauhajoen Karhu 1.35 17.00 3.60 1.20 2.70