TOP BILETE
BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1650 Southampton - Leicester 1.85 3.40 4.55 1.17 1.91 1.29
du. 16:15 1651 Arsenal - Burnley 1.20 6.55 14.50 - 4.42 1.09
du. 18:30 1652 Chelsea - Hull City 1.18 7.00 16.00 - 4.77 1.08
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1668 Monaco - Lorient 1.35 4.85 9.35 1.03 3.13 1.16
du. 18:00 1669 St Etienne - Angers 1.90 3.25 4.55 1.18 1.86 1.31
du. 22:00 1670 Lyon - Marseille 1.75 3.70 4.70 1.16 2.03 1.25
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 1630 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin 1.70 3.65 5.20 1.14 2.10 1.26
du. 18:30 1631 1. Fsv Mainz 05 - 1. FC Koln 2.50 3.30 2.85 1.39 1.50 1.31
 
+ 63 speciale
 































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1712 Osasuna - Sevilla 6.00 4.00 1.55 2.35 1.09 1.21
 
+ 63 speciale
 































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 1676 Juventus - Lazio 1.55 4.00 6.25 1.09 2.39 1.22
du. 16:00 1678 Bologna - Torino 2.95 3.15 2.50 1.49 1.37 1.33
du. 16:00 1679 Empoli - Udinese 2.60 3.05 2.90 1.38 1.46 1.34
du. 16:00 1680 Genoa - Crotone 1.60 3.85 5.85 1.11 2.28 1.23
du. 16:00 1681 Palermo - Inter 6.25 4.00 1.55 2.39 1.09 1.22
du. 16:00 1682 Pescara - Sassuolo 2.85 3.30 2.50 1.50 1.39 1.31
 
+ 63 speciale
 































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:15 1713 Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 3.85 3.25 2.05 1.73 1.23 1.31
 
+ 63 speciale
 































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1685 Atalanta - Sampdoria 1.70 3.60 5.30 1.13 2.10 1.26
 
+ 63 speciale
 































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 1714 Betis - Gijon 1.70 3.60 5.30 1.13 2.10 1.26
du. 19:30 1715 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 2.00 3.45 3.75 1.24 1.76 1.28
du. 21:45 1716 Eibar - Barcelona 10.20 5.90 1.27 3.66 1.02 1.11
 
+ 63 speciale
 































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:45 1687 AS Roma - Cagliari 1.25 6.30 10.50 1.02 3.86 1.09
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 1933 St. Liege - Club Brugge KV 2.75 3.30 2.45 1.47 1.38 1.27
du. 19:00 1934 Anderlecht - St. Truiden 1.30 5.30 8.55 1.02 3.21 1.11
du. 21:00 1935 KV Mechelen - Westerlo 1.50 4.15 6.00 1.08 2.40 1.18
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 1698 Utrecht - Ajax 4.45 3.60 1.75 1.95 1.15 1.23
du. 15:30 1699 Excelsior - G.A. Eagles 2.10 3.35 3.35 1.27 1.64 1.27
du. 15:30 1700 Nijmegen - Roda 2.10 3.35 3.35 1.27 1.64 1.27
du. 17:45 1701 PSV - Heerenveen 1.32 5.00 8.65 1.02 3.11 1.12
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 1788 Venlo - Maastricht 1.70 3.55 4.45 1.13 1.94 1.21
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 1702 Benfica - Tondela 1.12 8.00 16.10 - 5.24 1.03
du. 18:00 1703 Feirense - Estoril 2.25 2.95 3.35 1.25 1.54 1.32
du. 20:00 1704 Belenenses - Setubal 2.10 3.10 3.55 1.23 1.62 1.29
du. 22:15 1705 Braga - Guimaraes 1.90 3.35 3.90 1.19 1.77 1.25

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 2838 Bassano - Ancona 1.80 3.30 4.05 1.14 1.78 1.22
du. 15:30 2840 Fano - AlbinoLeffe 2.65 3.05 2.55 1.39 1.36 1.27
du. 15:30 2841 Forli - Padova 3.55 3.15 1.95 1.64 1.18 1.23
du. 15:30 2842 Gubbio - Lumezzane 1.85 3.25 3.95 1.16 1.75 1.23
du. 15:30 2843 Parma - Santarcangelo 1.70 3.45 4.50 1.12 1.91 1.21
du. 19:30 2847 Reggiana - Venezia 2.35 3.10 2.85 1.31 1.46 1.26

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 2856 Andria - Catanzaro 1.75 3.40 4.25 1.13 1.85 1.21



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 3014 Perth Glory (W) - Adelaide Utd (W) 1.75 4.00 3.35 1.19 1.79 1.13
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 3029 KSV Roeselare - St. Gilloise 1.75 3.50 3.90 1.14 1.81 1.18
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3105 Apollon - Ermis 1.37 4.20 6.80 1.01 2.54 1.12
du. 16:00 3106 Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol 3.75 3.40 1.80 1.75 1.15 1.19
du. 17:00 3107 APOEL - Zakakiou 1.08 8.30 15.50 - 5.30 -
du. 18:00 3109 Karmiotissa - Anagennisi Derynia 1.52 3.65 5.45 1.05 2.14 1.16
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 3125 Santos DG - Zeledon 1.80 3.40 3.95 1.15 1.79 1.21
du. 23:59 3126 Cartagines - Saprissa 2.60 3.25 2.45 1.42 1.37 1.24




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 1657 Cameroon - Gabon 2.55 3.05 2.75 1.36 1.42 1.30
du. 21:00 1658 Guinea Bissau - Burkina Faso 4.50 3.25 1.80 1.85 1.14 1.26
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 3205 Yehuda - Moadon Sport Ashdod 2.55 3.00 2.70 1.35 1.39 1.29
du. 20:00 3206 Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Beitar Jerusalem 3.40 3.05 2.10 1.58 1.22 1.27
du. 21:00 3207 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sakhnin 1.40 3.80 8.00 - 2.52 1.17
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1640 Ascoli - Pro Vercelli 2.20 3.00 3.40 1.24 1.56 1.31
du. 18:30 1641 Salernitana - Spezia 2.25 2.95 3.35 1.25 1.54 1.32

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 3232 Alessandria - Lucchese 1.50 3.70 6.15 1.05 2.26 1.18
du. 15:30 3240 Como - Giana Erminio 2.30 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.47 1.26
du. 15:30 3233 Olbia - Pontedera 1.80 3.30 4.05 1.14 1.78 1.22
du. 15:30 3234 Piacenza - Renate 2.30 3.20 2.85 1.31 1.48 1.25
du. 15:30 3235 Pistoiese - Prato 1.70 3.45 4.50 1.12 1.91 1.21
du. 17:30 3238 Siena - Arezzo 2.45 3.00 2.80 1.32 1.42 1.28
du. 17:30 3239 Tuttocuoio - Lupa Roma 2.00 3.15 3.55 1.20 1.64 1.25
du. 17:30 3236 Carrarese - Livorno 3.40 3.15 2.05 1.60 1.22 1.25
du. 17:30 3237 Cremonese - Pro Piacenza 1.40 4.00 7.20 1.02 2.52 1.15
du. 21:30 3241 Racing Roma - Viterbese 2.85 3.00 2.40 1.43 1.31 1.28
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 3286 Toluca - Chiapas 1.55 3.70 5.75 1.07 2.21 1.20
du. 23:59 3287 Puebla - Queretaro 2.45 3.30 2.65 1.38 1.44 1.25
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 3335 Academico Viseu - FC Porto B 2.45 2.90 2.90 1.30 1.42 1.30
du. 17:00 3339 Leixoes - CD Cova da Piedade 2.30 2.90 3.10 1.26 1.47 1.29
du. 17:00 3340 Olhanense - Famalicao 2.90 2.90 2.45 1.42 1.30 1.30
du. 17:00 3341 Santa Clara - Academica 2.65 2.90 2.65 1.36 1.36 1.30
du. 17:00 3342 Sporting B - Covilha 2.55 2.90 2.75 1.33 1.38 1.30
du. 17:00 3336 Aves - Guimaraes B 1.50 3.75 6.00 1.05 2.26 1.18
du. 17:00 3337 Freamunde - AD Fafe 2.10 2.90 3.60 1.19 1.57 1.30
du. 17:00 3338 Gil Vicente - Vizela 2.15 2.90 3.45 1.21 1.54 1.30
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:25 3348 Lekhwiya SC - Al Wakra 1.12 8.00 10.80 - 4.50 -
du. 17:35 3349 Al Jaish - Al Rayyan 2.00 3.60 3.00 1.26 1.60 1.18
du. 17:35 3350 Al Muaidar - Al-Sadd 10.70 7.00 1.15 4.15 - 1.02
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:05 1731 Raith - Hearts 5.90 4.25 1.45 2.42 1.06 1.14
du. 17:00 1732 Albion Rovers - Celtic 16.50 8.00 1.10 5.28 - 1.01
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1797 Levante - Numancia 1.75 3.30 4.85 1.12 1.92 1.26
du. 17:00 1798 Reus Deportiu - Mallorca 2.10 2.95 3.80 1.20 1.63 1.33
du. 19:00 1799 Getafe - Mirandes 1.55 3.55 6.55 1.06 2.26 1.23
du. 19:00 1800 Girona - Sevilla FC B 1.65 3.35 5.70 1.08 2.07 1.25
du. 21:00 1801 Cadiz CF - Almeria 2.05 3.10 3.70 1.21 1.65 1.29
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3377 Celta Vigo B - Palencia 1.30 4.40 8.80 - 2.87 1.11
du. 13:00 3378 Lealtad - Caudal Deportivo 1.80 3.40 3.85 1.15 1.77 1.20
du. 13:00 3379 Tudelano - Coruxo FC 1.90 3.20 3.70 1.17 1.68 1.23
du. 13:00 3380 Valladolid B - Arandina 1.35 4.25 7.45 - 2.65 1.12
du. 18:00 3382 Leonesa - Izarra 1.45 4.00 5.85 1.04 2.33 1.14
du. 18:00 3383 Ponferradina - Somozas 1.30 4.60 8.10 - 2.88 1.10
du. 18:00 3384 Pontevedra - Santander 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.28 1.47 1.24
du. 18:00 3381 Burgos - Guijuelo 1.80 3.25 4.05 1.14 1.77 1.22
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 3389 Zamudio - Barakaldo 3.25 3.30 2.00 1.60 1.22 1.21
du. 13:00 3390 Fuenlabrada - San Sebastian Reyes 1.65 3.50 4.60 1.10 1.95 1.19
du. 13:00 3391 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Logrones 2.05 3.10 3.35 1.21 1.58 1.25
du. 13:15 3392 Socuellamos - Sestao 1.65 3.40 4.60 1.09 1.92 1.19
du. 18:00 3393 Toledo - Arenas Club 1.70 3.40 4.40 1.11 1.88 1.20
du. 19:00 3394 Gernika Club - Mensajero 1.80 3.25 4.05 1.14 1.77 1.22
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3396 Alcoyano - CF Gava 1.35 4.40 7.05 1.01 2.65 1.11
du. 13:00 3397 Baleares - Cornella 2.10 3.00 3.35 1.21 1.55 1.27
du. 13:00 3398 Ebro - Valencia B 2.65 2.95 2.55 1.37 1.34 1.27
du. 13:00 3399 Espanyol B - Eldense 1.45 3.75 6.50 1.02 2.33 1.16
du. 13:00 3400 Mallorca B - Levante UD B 2.25 2.90 3.10 1.24 1.47 1.28
du. 13:00 3401 Prat - Badalona 2.85 3.00 2.35 1.43 1.29 1.26
du. 18:00 3402 L Hospitalet - Lleida 2.55 2.95 2.65 1.34 1.37 1.27
du. 18:00 3403 Saguntino - Llagostera 2.20 3.10 3.00 1.26 1.49 1.24
du. 19:00 3404 Hercules - Sabadell 1.50 3.75 5.65 1.05 2.21 1.16
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3407 Merida AD - Melilla 2.10 2.90 3.45 1.19 1.54 1.28
du. 13:00 3405 Cordoba B - Marbella 2.90 2.95 2.35 1.43 1.28 1.27
du. 13:00 3406 Jumilla - Villanovense 2.20 3.10 3.00 1.26 1.49 1.24
du. 18:00 3411 La Roda - Granada CF B 2.85 3.00 2.35 1.43 1.29 1.26
du. 18:00 3412 Linares - Jaen 1.85 3.15 3.95 1.14 1.72 1.23
du. 18:00 3413 Linense - Extremadura UD 2.10 3.20 3.10 1.24 1.54 1.23
du. 18:00 3414 Recreativo Huelva - Sanluqueno 1.55 3.60 5.35 1.06 2.11 1.18
du. 18:00 3409 El Ejido - San Fernando 2.75 2.95 2.45 1.39 1.31 1.27
du. 18:00 3410 La Hoya Lorca - Murcia 1.85 3.10 4.05 1.14 1.72 1.24
du. 18:30 3415 Mancha - Cartagena 3.10 3.00 2.20 1.49 1.24 1.26
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 1807 Osmanlispor - Antalyaspor 1.70 3.50 4.85 1.12 1.99 1.23
du. 12:30 1806 Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi 3.15 3.25 2.20 1.57 1.29 1.27
du. 15:00 1808 Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor 2.75 3.25 2.45 1.46 1.37 1.27
du. 18:00 1809 Fenerbahce - Basaksehir 2.00 3.25 3.70 1.21 1.70 1.27
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 3421 Umraniyespor - Sanliurfaspor 2.05 3.15 3.40 1.22 1.60 1.25
du. 12:00 3420 Bandirmaspor - Denizlispor 2.40 3.05 2.80 1.32 1.43 1.27
du. 15:00 3422 Sivasspor - Boluspor 1.75 3.35 4.35 1.13 1.85 1.22
du. 17:30 3423 Goztepe - Gaziantep 1.55 3.70 5.40 1.07 2.15 1.18