TOP BILETE
BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 1643 Liverpool - Swansea 1.20 6.55 14.50 - 4.42 1.09
sâ. 17:00 1647 Stoke City - Manchester United 5.85 3.85 1.60 2.28 1.11 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1648 West Brom - Sunderland 1.70 3.60 5.30 1.13 2.10 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1644 Bournemouth - Watford 1.85 3.50 4.45 1.19 1.92 1.28
sâ. 17:00 1645 Crystal Palace - Everton 3.15 3.20 2.35 1.56 1.33 1.32
sâ. 17:00 1646 Middlesbrough - West Ham 2.45 3.20 3.00 1.36 1.52 1.32
sâ. 19:30 1649 Manchester City - Tottenham 2.15 3.40 3.40 1.29 1.67 1.29
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1662 Nantes - Paris SG 8.25 4.55 1.40 2.87 1.05 1.17
sâ. 21:00 1663 Bordeaux - Toulouse 2.10 3.25 3.70 1.25 1.70 1.31
sâ. 21:00 1664 Caen - Nancy 2.35 3.15 3.20 1.32 1.56 1.33
sâ. 21:00 1665 Dijon - Lille 2.90 3.15 2.55 1.48 1.38 1.33
sâ. 21:00 1666 Guingamp - Rennes 2.35 3.10 3.25 1.31 1.55 1.34
sâ. 21:00 1667 Metz - Montpellier 3.05 3.20 2.40 1.53 1.34 1.32
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 1624 Darmstadt - B. Monchengladbach 4.05 3.40 1.95 1.81 1.21 1.29
sâ. 16:30 1625 FC Augsburg - Hoffenheim 2.75 3.25 2.60 1.46 1.42 1.31
sâ. 16:30 1626 Schalke - Ingolstadt 1.80 3.55 4.60 1.17 1.96 1.27
sâ. 16:30 1627 SV Werder Bremen - Dortmund 5.85 4.20 1.55 2.40 1.11 1.20
sâ. 16:30 1628 Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 1.95 3.45 3.95 1.22 1.80 1.28
sâ. 19:30 1629 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt 1.65 3.70 5.60 1.12 2.18 1.25
 
+ 63 speciale
 































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1708 Espanyol - Granada CF 1.57 3.85 6.30 1.09 2.34 1.23
sâ. 17:15 1709 Real Madrid - Malaga 1.10 9.75 23.00 - 6.71 1.03
 
+ 42 speciale
 










































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1673 Chievo - Fiorentina 3.30 3.25 2.25 1.60 1.30 1.31
 
+ 63 speciale
 































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 1710 Alaves - Leganes 2.20 3.15 3.55 1.27 1.64 1.33
 
+ 42 speciale
 










































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 1675 AC Milan - Napoli 3.65 3.40 2.05 1.73 1.25 1.29
 
+ 63 speciale
 































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 1711 Villarreal - Valencia 1.90 3.50 4.10 1.21 1.85 1.27
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2933 Southport - North Ferriby 1.60 3.75 4.80 1.10 2.06 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2934 Sutton - Eastleigh 2.20 3.25 2.95 1.29 1.52 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2935 Woking - Tranmere 3.50 3.30 1.95 1.66 1.20 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2936 York - Barrow 3.05 3.15 2.20 1.52 1.27 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2923 Boreham Wood - Solihull 1.85 3.45 3.70 1.18 1.75 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2924 Chester - Wrexham 2.10 3.20 3.20 1.24 1.57 1.24
sâ. 17:00 2925 Dagenham & Red. - Bromley 1.70 3.70 4.20 1.14 1.93 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2926 Forest Green - Braintree 1.40 4.35 6.40 1.04 2.54 1.13
sâ. 17:00 2927 Gateshead - Aldershot 2.00 3.30 3.35 1.22 1.63 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2928 Macclesfield - Guiseley 1.55 3.70 5.40 1.07 2.15 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2929 Maidstone - Torquay 2.15 3.25 3.05 1.27 1.54 1.24
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 1734 QPR - Fulham 3.45 3.45 2.00 1.69 1.24 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1743 Wigan - Brentford 2.55 3.20 2.65 1.39 1.42 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1735 Aston Villa - Preston 2.10 3.15 3.50 1.23 1.62 1.29
sâ. 17:00 1736 Blackburn - Birmingham 2.35 3.25 2.90 1.34 1.50 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1737 Cardiff - Burton 1.80 3.50 4.20 1.16 1.87 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1738 Derby - Reading 1.85 3.35 4.15 1.17 1.82 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1739 Huddersfield - Ipswich 1.75 3.45 4.55 1.14 1.92 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1740 Newcastle Utd - Rotherham 1.25 5.40 10.60 - 3.51 1.10
sâ. 17:00 1741 Norwich - Wolves 2.05 3.30 3.45 1.24 1.65 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1742 Nottingham - Bristol City 2.55 3.20 2.65 1.39 1.42 1.27
sâ. 19:30 1744 Barnsley - Leeds 3.10 3.30 2.20 1.57 1.29 1.26
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1929 Kortrijk - Waregem 2.95 3.30 2.30 1.53 1.33 1.27
sâ. 21:00 1930 Mouscron - Lokeren 2.90 3.30 2.35 1.51 1.35 1.27
sâ. 21:00 1931 Waasland-Beveren - Oostende 3.15 3.30 2.20 1.58 1.29 1.27
sâ. 21:30 1932 Eupen - Genk 3.40 3.40 2.05 1.67 1.25 1.25
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1778 Lens - Nimes 1.70 3.60 4.65 1.13 1.99 1.22
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:45 3160 Chateauroux - Boulogne 2.15 3.00 3.30 1.23 1.54 1.28
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 1692 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 1.47 4.40 6.00 1.08 2.49 1.16
sâ. 20:45 1695 Feyenoord - Willem II 1.27 5.30 10.10 - 3.41 1.11
sâ. 20:45 1694 Den Haag - Zwolle 2.35 3.35 2.85 1.35 1.51 1.26
sâ. 21:45 1696 Groningen - Vitesse 2.30 3.30 2.95 1.33 1.53 1.27
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:45 1787 Jong PSV - Cambuur 3.30 3.40 2.00 1.64 1.23 1.22
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1691 FC Porto - Rio Ave 1.25 5.50 10.25 - 3.51 1.09
sâ. 20:15 1693 Maritimo - Sporting 5.10 3.60 1.65 2.07 1.11 1.22
sâ. 22:30 1697 Arouca - Boavista 2.10 3.05 3.60 1.22 1.62 1.30
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 2835 HIFK - GrIFK 1.40 4.40 6.50 1.04 2.57 1.13
sâ. 14:00 2836 Lahti - Haka 1.40 4.20 6.60 1.03 2.52 1.13

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 2837 Mantova - Sambenedettese 3.10 3.00 2.25 1.49 1.26 1.28
sâ. 17:30 2845 FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol 2.15 3.05 3.25 1.24 1.54 1.27

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 2849 Juve Stabia - Monopoli 1.55 3.55 5.55 1.06 2.12 1.19
sâ. 15:30 2850 Lecce - Melfi 1.30 4.50 10.10 - 3.05 1.13
sâ. 15:30 2851 Siracusa - Taranto 1.95 3.25 3.60 1.19 1.67 1.24
sâ. 15:30 2852 Virtus Francavilla - Messina 1.80 3.30 4.05 1.14 1.78 1.22
sâ. 15:30 2855 Casertana - Paganese 1.95 3.15 3.70 1.18 1.67 1.25
sâ. 15:30 2848 Cosenza - Matera 2.75 3.05 2.45 1.42 1.33 1.27
sâ. 17:30 2853 Reggina 1914 - Akragas 2.20 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.52 1.26
sâ. 17:30 2854 Vibonese - Foggia 4.05 3.55 1.75 1.85 1.15 1.20
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1762 Crawley Town - Portsmouth 4.90 3.55 1.70 2.02 1.13 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1763 Doncaster - Crewe 1.55 3.80 5.80 1.08 2.25 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1764 Exeter - Colchester 2.45 3.20 2.80 1.36 1.46 1.28
sâ. 17:00 1765 Grimsby - Notts County 1.95 3.40 3.75 1.21 1.75 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1766 Hartlepool - Stevenage 2.90 3.25 2.35 1.50 1.34 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1767 Leyton Orient - Morecambe 2.10 3.25 3.40 1.25 1.63 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1768 Wycombe - Luton 2.55 3.30 2.60 1.41 1.43 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1757 Accrington - Carlisle 2.40 3.25 2.80 1.35 1.47 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1758 Barnet - Newport 2.10 3.30 3.30 1.26 1.62 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1759 Blackpool - Yeovil 1.90 3.30 4.00 1.18 1.77 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1760 Cambridge Utd - Mansfield 2.15 3.15 3.35 1.25 1.59 1.28
sâ. 17:00 1761 Cheltenham - Plymouth 2.95 3.15 2.35 1.49 1.32 1.28
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















 
+ 17 speciale
 





































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2950 United of Manchester - Harrogate 2.45 3.30 2.55 1.38 1.41 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2937 Alfreton - Worcester 2.15 3.45 2.85 1.30 1.53 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2938 Bradford PA - Boston 2.65 3.30 2.35 1.44 1.35 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2943 Chorley - Altrincham 1.30 4.80 7.85 - 2.92 1.09
sâ. 17:00 2944 Curzon - Fylde 6.05 4.00 1.45 2.36 1.04 1.15
sâ. 17:00 2945 Gainsborough - Stalybridge 1.80 3.50 3.80 1.16 1.79 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2946 Halifax - Salford 2.25 3.30 2.80 1.31 1.48 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2947 Kidderminster - Telford 1.35 4.40 7.30 1.01 2.69 1.12
sâ. 17:00 2948 Nuneaton - Brackley 2.50 3.30 2.50 1.39 1.39 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2949 Stockport - Darlington 2.60 3.30 2.40 1.43 1.36 1.22
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2972 Hungerford - Truro 1.70 3.65 4.10 1.14 1.89 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2973 Maidenhead - Eastbourne Borough 1.55 3.75 5.15 1.07 2.13 1.17
sâ. 17:00 2974 Oxford City - Bath City 2.25 3.30 2.75 1.31 1.47 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2975 Poole Town - St. Albans 2.05 3.35 3.15 1.25 1.59 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2976 Stortford - Concord 2.55 3.40 2.40 1.43 1.38 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2977 Welling - Dartford 3.05 3.30 2.10 1.55 1.26 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2978 Weston - Wealdstone 3.00 3.40 2.10 1.56 1.27 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2979 Whitehawk - Hemel 2.40 3.40 2.55 1.38 1.43 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2968 East Thurrock - Margate 1.25 5.25 8.75 - 3.22 1.07
sâ. 17:00 2969 Ebbsfleet - Chelmsford 2.00 3.40 3.20 1.23 1.62 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2970 Hampton - Gosport 1.25 5.20 8.85 - 3.21 1.07
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 2989 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 2.95 3.50 2.20 1.57 1.32 1.23
sâ. 23:59 2990 WS Wanderers - Newcastle Jets 1.75 3.70 4.20 1.16 1.93 1.21



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3002 Melbourne City (W) - Brisbane Roar (W) 2.00 3.70 2.85 1.27 1.58 1.15
sâ. 23:59 3001 WS Wanderers (W) - Canberra Utd (W) 7.35 5.40 1.25 3.05 - 1.05
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 3027 Lierse - Cercle Brugge Ksv 1.80 3.40 3.90 1.15 1.78 1.21
sâ. 21:30 3028 Antwerp - Leuven 1.65 3.60 4.50 1.11 1.96 1.18
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 3030 Bonsucesso - Tigres Brasil 2.15 3.15 3.25 1.25 1.57 1.27
sâ. 20:30 3032 Nova Iguacu - Cabofriense 2.15 3.20 3.20 1.26 1.57 1.26
sâ. 20:30 3033 Portuguesa RJ - Campos AA 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.26 1.59 1.24
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:00 3034 Uniclinic - Tiradentes 1.90 3.40 3.40 1.19 1.67 1.19
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3092 Curico Unido - D. Puerto Montt 1.37 4.20 7.05 1.01 2.58 1.12
sâ. 23:59 3091 Nublense - Valdivia 1.80 3.25 4.05 1.14 1.77 1.22
sâ. 23:59 3093 San Felipe - Rangers 2.00 3.10 3.55 1.19 1.62 1.25
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3103 Anorthosis - Omonia 3.05 3.10 2.15 1.51 1.24 1.24
sâ. 18:00 3104 Aris - AEK Larnaca 9.20 4.85 1.25 3.11 - 1.08
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 3121 Limon - Liberia 1.95 3.30 3.50 1.20 1.66 1.23
sâ. 23:59 3124 San Carlos - U.C.R. 2.20 3.35 2.90 1.30 1.52 1.23
sâ. 23:59 3123 Alajuelense - Herediano 2.05 3.35 3.20 1.25 1.60 1.22
sâ. 23:59 3122 Belen - Carmelita 2.10 3.20 3.20 1.24 1.57 1.24




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1655 Ghana - Mali 2.10 2.95 3.70 1.20 1.61 1.31
sâ. 21:00 1656 Egypt - Uganda 1.80 3.20 4.60 1.13 1.85 1.27
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:05 3130 Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas 2.40 3.40 2.50 1.38 1.41 1.20
sâ. 18:00 3134 Al Shabab - Ittihad Kalba 1.60 3.80 4.50 1.10 2.02 1.16
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3144 Isidro Metapán - CD Dragon 1.80 3.70 3.40 1.19 1.74 1.15
sâ. 23:59 3145 Luís Ángel Firpo - CD Pasaquina 1.70 4.00 3.45 1.17 1.82 1.12
sâ. 23:59 3147 Sonsonate FC - CD Chalatenango 2.00 3.60 2.90 1.26 1.57 1.16
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 1672 Panionios - Panetolikos 1.60 3.55 5.75 1.08 2.15 1.23
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3181 Ballinamallard - Coleraine 4.70 3.80 1.60 2.06 1.10 1.17
sâ. 17:00 3182 C. Rangers - Dungannon 3.00 3.45 2.10 1.57 1.28 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3183 Crusaders - Cliftonville 1.60 3.80 4.70 1.10 2.06 1.17
sâ. 17:00 3184 Linfield - Ballymena 1.40 4.40 6.30 1.04 2.54 1.12
sâ. 17:00 3185 Portadown - Glenavon 4.35 3.70 1.65 1.96 1.12 1.17
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 3187 Fjolnir - Valur 2.30 4.10 2.35 1.44 1.46 1.14
sâ. 19:15 3186 Leiknir - Throttur 2.75 4.15 2.00 1.62 1.32 1.13

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:15 3190 Keflavik - Breidablik 4.50 4.70 1.50 2.25 1.11 1.10
sâ. 13:00 3191 Akranes - Grindavik 2.00 4.10 2.80 1.32 1.63 1.14
sâ. 15:00 3192 Hafnarfjordur - Vestmannaeyjar 1.57 4.05 4.55 1.11 2.10 1.14
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3201 Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 2.75 2.95 2.50 1.39 1.33 1.28
sâ. 18:00 3202 Hapoel Haifa - H. Raanana 2.15 3.05 3.25 1.24 1.54 1.27
sâ. 18:15 3203 Ashkelon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.55 3.05 2.65 1.36 1.39 1.27
sâ. 20:30 3204 Maccabi Petah Tikva - H. Beer Sheva 4.05 3.35 1.80 1.80 1.15 1.22
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1632 Brescia - Avellino 2.20 3.05 3.35 1.25 1.56 1.30
sâ. 16:00 1633 Carpi - Vicenza 1.75 3.30 4.85 1.12 1.92 1.26
sâ. 16:00 1634 Cittadella - Bari 2.40 2.95 3.10 1.30 1.48 1.33
sâ. 16:00 1635 Entella - Frosinone 2.40 3.00 3.05 1.31 1.48 1.32
sâ. 16:00 1636 Latina - Verona 3.35 3.05 2.20 1.56 1.25 1.30
sâ. 16:00 1637 Pisa - Ternana 2.05 2.90 4.05 1.18 1.66 1.33
sâ. 16:00 1638 Spal - Benevento 2.05 3.10 3.70 1.21 1.65 1.29
sâ. 16:00 1639 Trapani - Novara 2.50 2.90 3.00 1.32 1.45 1.34
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3278 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 2.15 3.00 3.30 1.23 1.54 1.28
sâ. 23:59 3276 Juarez - Murcielagos 1.60 3.40 5.50 1.07 2.06 1.21
sâ. 23:59 3277 Loros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1.95 3.15 3.70 1.18 1.67 1.25
sâ. 23:59 3275 Zacatepec Siglo - Venados 1.70 3.40 4.60 1.11 1.92 1.22
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3283 Club Leon - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1.90 3.30 3.75 1.18 1.72 1.24
sâ. 23:59 3280 Cruz Azul - Monterrey 2.65 3.10 2.55 1.40 1.37 1.27
sâ. 23:59 3285 Guadalajara Chivas - Club Tijuana 1.90 3.25 3.90 1.18 1.74 1.25
sâ. 23:59 3281 Monarcas - Santos Laguna 2.35 3.20 2.85 1.33 1.48 1.26
sâ. 23:59 3284 Necaxa - Pachuca 3.05 3.25 2.20 1.54 1.29 1.25
sâ. 23:59 3282 U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club America 2.10 3.15 3.35 1.23 1.59 1.27



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3317 Canterbury - Auckland City 3.60 4.25 1.65 1.91 1.16 1.11
sâ. 23:59 3314 Eastern Suburbs - Hamilton 1.70 4.15 3.45 1.18 1.85 1.12
sâ. 23:59 3315 Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix Res 2 2.75 3.90 2.00 1.58 1.30 1.13
sâ. 23:59 3316 Team Wellington - Hawke`s Bay 1.90 4.30 2.75 1.29 1.64 1.10
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:15 3333 Penafiel - Portimonense 3.10 2.85 2.35 1.46 1.26 1.31
sâ. 17:00 3334 Braga B - U. Madeira 2.35 2.90 3.05 1.27 1.46 1.30
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:25 3346 Al Ahli Doha - Al Arabi 2.10 3.60 2.80 1.30 1.54 1.18
sâ. 17:35 3347 Al-Gharafa - Al-Shahaniya 1.25 5.40 8.00 - 3.16 1.06
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1790 Dumbarton - Queen of South 2.90 3.35 2.30 1.52 1.34 1.26
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3351 Arbroath - Annan 1.70 3.65 4.20 1.14 1.91 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3352 Edinburgh City - Forfar Athletic 4.10 3.60 1.70 1.88 1.13 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3353 Montrose - Cowdenbeath 2.20 3.40 2.85 1.31 1.52 1.22
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1791 R. Oviedo - Valladolid 2.55 2.90 2.90 1.33 1.42 1.33
sâ. 19:00 1792 Huesca - Alcorcon 2.10 3.00 3.70 1.21 1.62 1.31
sâ. 19:00 1793 Lugo - Gimnastic 2.00 3.15 3.80 1.20 1.69 1.28
sâ. 19:00 1794 Rayo Vallecano - Elche 1.80 3.30 4.50 1.14 1.87 1.26
sâ. 19:00 1795 Tenerife - Cordoba 1.92 3.10 4.25 1.16 1.76 1.30
sâ. 21:00 1796 UCAM Murcia - Zaragoza 2.30 2.95 3.25 1.27 1.52 1.32
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 3375 Osasuna B - Boiro 2.10 3.10 3.20 1.23 1.54 1.24
sâ. 19:00 3376 Ferrol - Mutilvera 1.60 3.60 4.85 1.09 2.02 1.18
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3385 Ath Bilbao B - Albacete 2.25 3.00 3.00 1.26 1.47 1.26
sâ. 18:00 3386 Leioa - Navalcarnero 2.05 3.10 3.35 1.21 1.58 1.25
sâ. 20:00 3387 Amorebieta - Real Madrid B 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.41 1.33 1.23
sâ. 20:00 3388 R. Union - R. Sociedad B 2.10 3.10 3.20 1.23 1.54 1.24
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:30 3395 Villarreal B - Barcelona B 2.40 3.05 2.75 1.32 1.42 1.26
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 1802 Akhisar Genclik Spor - Kayserispor 2.00 3.35 3.55 1.23 1.69 1.25
sâ. 15:00 1803 Konyaspor - Rizespor 1.90 3.30 4.00 1.18 1.77 1.26
sâ. 18:00 1804 Bursaspor - Adanaspor AS 1.55 4.00 5.40 1.09 2.25 1.18
sâ. 18:00 1805 Kardemir Karabuk - Galatasaray 3.60 3.30 2.00 1.69 1.22 1.26
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 3416 Elazigspor - Manisaspor 2.00 3.15 3.55 1.20 1.64 1.25
sâ. 12:00 3417 Yeni Malatyaspor - Mersin 1.17 6.15 12.10 - 4.00 1.05
sâ. 14:00 3418 Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor 1.75 3.55 4.05 1.15 1.85 1.20
sâ. 17:30 3419 Giresunspor - Altinordu 1.85 3.30 3.90 1.16 1.75 1.23
 
+ 13 speciale
 













 
+ 10 speciale
 

















 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3491 Luleaa Hockey - Farjestads BK 2.10 3.90 2.75 1.38 1.64 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3492 Skellefteaa Aik - Brynas IF 2.00 3.95 2.85 1.36 1.70 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3489 Djurgardens IF - Leksands IF 1.70 4.15 3.65 1.23 2.01 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3490 Linkopings HC - Rogle BK 1.45 4.95 5.00 1.13 2.52 1.13
sâ. 19:30 3494 Vaxjo Lakers - Karlskrona HK 1.55 4.25 4.70 1.14 2.26 1.17
sâ. 19:30 3493 HV 71 - HC Orebro 1.50 4.25 4.85 1.14 2.38 1.17
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:30 3495 Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg Energy 2.10 4.10 2.65 1.39 1.61 1.17
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:45 3496 EHC Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 2.45 4.15 2.20 1.55 1.45 1.17
sâ. 20:45 3498 HC Ambri Piotta - Zurich 3.20 4.20 1.80 1.84 1.27 1.16
sâ. 20:45 3499 Scl Tigers - Fribourg G. 2.05 4.15 2.70 1.37 1.64 1.17
sâ. 20:45 3497 EV Zug - SC Bern 2.10 4.20 2.60 1.40 1.61 1.16
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3500 Frisk/Asker - Stavanger Oilers 2.80 4.30 1.95 1.71 1.35 1.15
sâ. 17:00 3501 Lorenskog IK - Kongsvinger IL 1.01 16.25 20.00 - 9.19 -
sâ. 19:00 3502 Stjernen Hockey - Sparta 2.05 4.30 2.65 1.39 1.64 1.15
 
+ 15 speciale
 















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 19:30 3588 ES Chalon - Dijon Bourgogne 1.07 28.00 9.00 - 5.66
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 19:30 3646 Gran Canaria - Morabanc Andorra 1.18 21.00 5.50 1.08 3.79
sâ. 21:00 3647 Monbus - Iberostar Tenerife 3.00 15.50 1.45 2.37 1.29
 
+ 3 speciale
 



 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 16:00 3745 Hoors HK W - Skara HF W 1.01 23.00 22.00 - 8.26
sâ. 17:00 3746 IF Hellton W - Skuru IK W 11.75 31.00 1.05 6.30 -
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
sâ. 15:00 1087 O'Sullivan R. - Fu M. 1.40 2.70