TOP BILETE
BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 16:00 1905 CSKA Moscova - Jokerit Helsinki 1.35 5.00 6.00 1.07 2.79 1.11
jo. 16:00 1911 Dynamo Moscova - Torpedo N. 2.00 3.55 3.10 1.29 1.67 1.22
jo. 16:00 1913 SKA St. Petersburg - Vityaz Podolsk 1.22 6.75 7.75 1.03 3.58 1.05
jo. 16:00 1912 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk 1.75 3.90 3.75 1.20 1.90 1.19
vi. 13:00 1116 Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.60 4.05 4.35 1.15 2.11 1.17
vi. 13:30 1146 Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Barys Astana 1.80 3.90 3.40 1.24 1.84 1.19
vi. 14:00 1149 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Red Star Kunlun 1.30 5.50 6.50 1.06 3.03 1.09
vi. 16:00 1152 Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2.05 3.80 2.80 1.35 1.64 1.20
1/8 Finala! Cel mai bun din 7 meciuri!
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:45 1163 EHC Biel - HC Davos 2.25 4.25 2.35 1.49 1.53 1.16
vi. 20:45 1165 EHC Kloten Flyers - HC Ambri Piotta 1.55 4.75 4.10 1.17 2.20 1.13
vi. 20:45 1168 SC Bern - Geneva Servette 1.85 4.20 3.10 1.29 1.79 1.16
vi. 20:45 1166 Lausanne - HC Lugano 1.95 4.15 2.85 1.34 1.71 1.17
vi. 20:45 1177 Scl Tigers - EV Zug 3.40 4.30 1.75 1.90 1.24 1.15
vi. 20:45 1179 Zurich - Fribourg G. 1.50 4.95 4.50 1.14 2.31 1.11
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 18:30 1922 Hifk Helsinki - SaiPa Lappeenranta 1.30 5.50 6.75 1.07 3.15 1.10
jo. 18:30 1923 KalPa - Lukko Rauma 1.75 4.05 3.55 1.24 1.94 1.19
jo. 18:30 1924 Tappara Tampere - Jyp Jyvaskyla 2.00 3.90 2.90 1.35 1.70 1.20
jo. 18:30 1935 TPS Turku - Lahti Pelicans 1.90 4.00 3.15 1.30 1.78 1.19
jo. 18:30 1921 Assat Pori - Jukurit Mikkeli 1.85 3.80 3.40 1.26 1.83 1.21
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 1257 Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herlev Eagles 1.09 11.00 11.50 0.00 5.51 0.00
vi. 20:30 1270 Gentofte Stars - Rungsted Ishockey 1.95 4.45 2.70 1.37 1.71 1.14
vi. 20:30 1265 Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy 2.05 4.40 2.65 1.39 1.64 1.15
vi. 20:30 1281 Sonderjyske - Herning Blue Fox 2.15 4.15 2.55 1.41 1.58 1.17
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:30 1961 Kongsvinger IL - Stjernen Hockey 14.25 11.00 1.07 6.09 0.00 0.00
jo. 19:30 1972 Valerenga IF - Lillehammer IK 1.90 4.25 3.00 1.31 1.75 1.16
jo. 19:30 1965 Lorenskog IK - Manglerud/Star 1.22 6.75 7.00 1.05 3.58 1.05
jo. 19:30 1949 Frisk/Asker - Sparta 1.95 4.15 2.90 1.33 1.71 1.17
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 1282 HC Vitkovice - HC Liberec 2.60 3.95 2.15 1.58 1.40 1.18
vi. 18:30 1284 HC Litvinov - HC Plzen 1.75 4.10 3.55 1.22 1.90 1.17
vi. 18:30 1286 PSG Zlin - HC Chomutov 2.20 4.00 2.55 1.41 1.55 1.18
vi. 19:00 1296 HC Karlovy Vary - HC Pardubice 2.15 3.95 2.65 1.39 1.58 1.18
vi. 19:00 1300 HC Kometa Brno - HC Ocelari Trinec 2.10 4.10 2.65 1.39 1.61 1.17
vi. 19:00 1301 Mountfield HK - HC Olomouc 1.55 4.50 4.45 1.14 2.20 1.14
vi. 19:20 1302 HC Mlada Boleslav - HC Sparta Prague 2.55 4.00 2.20 1.55 1.41 1.18
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:00 1978 Luleaa Hockey - Djurgardens IF 2.00 3.90 2.95 1.34 1.70 1.20
jo. 20:00 1974 Brynas IF - Rogle BK 1.55 4.55 4.10 1.19 2.26 1.15
jo. 20:00 1979 Malmo IF - Vaxjo Lakers 2.75 3.90 2.10 1.64 1.38 1.20
jo. 20:00 1975 Farjestads BK - Karlskrona HK 1.65 4.20 3.90 1.20 2.08 1.18
jo. 20:00 1976 Linkopings HC - HC Orebro 1.50 4.60 4.80 1.14 2.38 1.15
vi. 20:00 1304 HV 71 - Skellefteaa Aik 2.15 4.00 2.60 1.42 1.61 1.19
vi. 20:00 1303 Frolunda HC - Leksands IF 1.30 6.00 6.50 1.07 3.15 1.09
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:30 1991 Vipiteno - EK Zell am See 1.90 4.80 2.70 1.37 1.75 1.12
Turul Invinsilor
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 21:30 2011 HC Pustertal - Ritten Sport 2.10 4.45 2.50 1.43 1.61 1.14
jo. 21:30 2010 Asiago - HC Jesenice 1.90 4.55 2.75 1.36 1.75 1.14
Turul Castigatorilor
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 21:30 2012 SG Cortina - Red Bull Hockey Juniors 1.65 4.85 3.45 1.24 2.03 1.12
jo. 21:30 2038 SHC Fassa - HC Groden 2.95 4.80 1.80 1.84 1.32 1.12
Turul Invinsilor
 
+ 2 speciale
 


 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 18:30 1330 HC Benatky Nad Jizerou - HC Frydek Mistek 2.35 4.10 2.30 1.53 1.51 1.19
Sferturi! Cel mai bun din 5 meciuri!
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:45 1332 EHC Visp - La Chaux-de-Fonds 2.85 4.60 1.90 1.71 1.32 1.12
vi. 21:00 1337 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 3.85 5.00 1.55 2.15 1.17 1.10
vi. 21:00 1334 HC Ajoie - HC Martigny 1.90 4.60 2.85 1.32 1.71 1.12
vi. 21:00 1333 EHC Olten - Rapperswil Jona Lakers 2.40 4.50 2.15 1.55 1.44 1.12
Sferturi! Cel mai bun din 7 meciuri!
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 1366 HC Amiens Somme - Bordeaux 2.45 4.30 2.20 1.52 1.42 1.14
vi. 21:00 1367 Nice - CSG Strasbourg 2.20 4.40 2.40 1.44 1.52 1.13
vi. 21:15 1368 Grenoble - Epinal 1.40 5.50 4.75 1.11 2.52 1.08
vi. 21:30 1369 Chamonix-Morzine HC - Angers Ducs 2.70 4.50 2.00 1.64 1.35 1.12
vi. 21:30 1371 Rapaces de Gap - Rouen HE 2.15 4.40 2.50 1.41 1.55 1.13
vi. 21:30 1370 Lyon HC - CPH Dijon 1.25 6.50 6.25 1.05 3.21 1.04
 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 12:00 2049 Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2.05 4.10 2.70 1.40 1.67 1.19
jo. 12:00 2055 MHK Krylia Sovetov - Vityaz Chekhov 4.80 5.00 1.45 2.52 1.14 1.13
jo. 14:00 1432 Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2.65 4.40 2.05 1.67 1.41 1.16
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 1433 Liptovsky Mikulas - HC Kosice 3.65 4.65 1.65 2.03 1.21 1.13
vi. 18:30 1434 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HK POPRAD 1.40 5.25 4.90 1.12 2.60 1.10
vi. 19:00 1442 MHC Mountfield Martin - HKM AS Zvolen 2.10 4.20 2.60 1.40 1.61 1.16
vi. 19:00 1441 Dukla Trencin - MsHK ZILINA 1.90 4.20 3.05 1.30 1.75 1.16
vi. 19:00 1447 Nove Zamky - HK Nitra 2.95 4.35 1.90 1.75 1.32 1.15
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 1448 HC 07 Detva - HK Dukla Michalovce 2.15 4.55 2.40 1.44 1.55 1.12
vi. 19:00 1452 HC Presov 07 - HK 36 Skalica 1.25 6.50 6.25 1.05 3.21 1.04
Sferturi! Cel mai bun din 5 meciuri!
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:00 2060 AIK Stockholm - VIK Vasteraas 1.60 4.40 3.95 1.18 2.11 1.15