TOP BILETE
BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:00 2144 Leksands IF - Linkopings HC 3.25 4.00 1.85 1.83 1.28 1.19
jo. 20:00 2140 Brynas IF - HC Orebro 1.60 4.30 4.25 1.17 2.16 1.17
jo. 20:00 2141 Djurgardens IF - HV 71 2.40 3.90 2.35 1.51 1.49 1.20
jo. 20:00 2143 Frolunda HC - Skellefteaa Aik 1.75 4.20 3.45 1.25 1.94 1.18
jo. 20:00 2145 Rogle BK - Malmo IF 2.65 3.90 2.15 1.61 1.41 1.20
jo. 20:00 2142 Farjestads BK - Luleaa Hockey 2.10 3.85 2.75 1.38 1.64 1.21
vi. 20:00 2362 Karlskrona HK - Vaxjo Lakers 3.35 4.10 1.80 1.88 1.27 1.19
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:20 2364 HC Pardubice - HC Ocelari Trinec 3.00 4.20 1.90 1.75 1.31 1.16
vi. 18:30 2366 HC Litvinov - HC Olomouc 1.50 4.55 4.60 1.13 2.31 1.14
vi. 18:30 2367 HC Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK 2.40 4.05 2.30 1.51 1.47 1.17
vi. 18:30 2365 HC Chomutov - HC Karlovy Vary 1.45 4.85 4.95 1.11 2.44 1.12
vi. 19:00 2369 HC Liberec - HC Plzen 1.55 4.45 4.20 1.16 2.20 1.14
vi. 19:00 2368 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlin 1.55 4.50 4.15 1.17 2.20 1.14
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2370 Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs 2.10 4.05 2.60 1.40 1.61 1.17
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:45 2371 EHC Biel - Scl Tigers 1.75 4.25 3.45 1.24 1.90 1.16
vi. 20:45 2374 SC Bern - HC Ambri Piotta 1.35 5.25 6.00 1.07 2.79 1.10
vi. 20:45 2373 HC Lugano - EHC Kloten Flyers 1.75 4.25 3.45 1.24 1.90 1.16
vi. 20:45 2375 Zurich - Geneva Servette 1.55 4.50 4.15 1.17 2.20 1.14
vi. 20:45 2372 Fribourg G. - Lausanne 2.40 4.15 2.25 1.53 1.47 1.17
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:45 2376 HC Martigny - Rapperswil Jona Lakers 2.10 4.45 2.50 1.41 1.57 1.13
vi. 21:00 2380 HC Thurgau - EHC Winterthur 2.00 4.55 2.60 1.38 1.64 1.12
vi. 21:00 2377 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 2.15 4.20 2.50 1.41 1.55 1.15
vi. 21:00 2378 GCK Lions - Academy Zug 2.00 4.25 2.70 1.35 1.64 1.14
vi. 21:00 2379 HC Ajoie - La Chaux-de-Fonds 2.15 4.50 2.45 1.42 1.55 1.12
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2381 HC Amiens Somme - Rouen HE 3.50 4.85 1.65 1.98 1.21 1.11
vi. 21:15 2383 Grenoble - Chamonix-Morzine HC 1.30 6.50 5.75 1.07 2.92 1.04
vi. 21:15 2382 Epinal - Bordeaux 2.55 4.45 2.05 1.60 1.39 1.13
vi. 21:30 2385 Lyon HC - Nice 1.45 5.50 4.65 1.12 2.37 1.08
vi. 21:30 2386 Rapaces de Gap - CSG Strasbourg 1.20 7.25 7.50 1.02 3.60 1.03
vi. 21:30 2384 Angers Ducs - CPH Dijon 1.45 5.25 4.65 1.12 2.37 1.09
 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:30 2146 Lillehammer IK - Valerenga IF 2.40 4.20 2.25 1.53 1.47 1.16
jo. 19:30 2147 Manglerud/Star - Lorenskog IK 4.55 5.25 1.45 2.44 1.14 1.10
jo. 19:30 2148 Sparta - Frisk/Asker 2.50 4.30 2.15 1.58 1.43 1.15
 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










 
+ 10 speciale
 










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2413 Modo Hockey - Mora IK 2.20 4.05 2.50 1.43 1.55 1.17
vi. 20:00 2411 Almtuna IS - BIK Karlskoga 2.20 4.05 2.55 1.41 1.55 1.17
vi. 20:00 2414 Timra IK - Vasterviks IK 1.95 4.05 2.95 1.32 1.71 1.17
vi. 20:00 2410 AIK Stockholm - IK Pantern 1.95 4.05 2.90 1.33 1.71 1.17
vi. 20:00 2412 IK Oskarshamn - Sodertalje SK 1.65 4.35 3.85 1.19 2.03 1.15
 
+ 10 speciale
 













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:30 2441 HC Neumarkt Riwega - SG Cortina 2.45 4.55 2.10 1.61 1.45 1.14
jo. 21:30 2442 Asiago - Vipiteno 1.30 6.25 5.75 1.08 3.03 1.07
jo. 21:30 2443 SHC Fassa - HC Pustertal 4.00 5.50 1.50 2.31 1.18 1.09
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:00 2479 DAB Docler - Corona Brasov 2.10 4.40 2.55 1.37 1.54 1.12
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 18:00 2174 Khimik-Ska - HK Lida 5.00 5.25 1.40 2.68 1.13 1.12
jo. 18:00 2173 HK Mogilev - HK Brest 2.50 4.70 2.05 1.67 1.46 1.14