TOP BILETE
BILET VIRTUAL
























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 21:45 1386 Real Madrid - Atl.Madrid 1.85 3.55 4.45 1.20 1.95 1.28
mi. 21:45 1382 Monaco - Juventus 3.05 3.50 2.30 1.61 1.37 1.28
Meci Tur!



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 21:45 1907 Bognor Regis Town - Wingate & Finchley 1.58 3.75 4.75 1.10 2.07 1.16
jo. 21:45 1910 Dulwich - Enfield Town 2.20 3.60 2.65 1.35 1.51 1.18
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:30 1048 FC Viitorul - Astra 1.80 3.25 4.20 1.15 1.81 1.23
du. 20:30 1130 CFR Cluj - CS U. Craiova 1.75 3.30 4.50 1.13 1.88 1.23
lu. 20:30 1140 Dinamo B. - FCSB 2.85 3.00 2.40 1.45 1.32 1.28
 
+ 28 speciale
 




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:30 4224 CS U Craiova - Voluntari 1.70 3.55 5.50 1.14 2.14 1.27
Tur!
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 1164 Concordia - CSM Iasi 2.45 3.00 2.80 1.34 1.43 1.28
sâ. 15:00 1218 Targu Mures - Gaz Metan 3.80 2.95 2.00 1.64 1.18 1.28
du. 18:00 1219 Pandurii - Voluntari 3.25 2.95 2.20 1.53 1.25 1.29
lu. 17:30 1222 Poli Timisoara - FC Botosani 2.70 2.95 2.50 1.40 1.34 1.27
 
+ 23 speciale
 























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:45 1391 Ajax - Lyon 2.40 3.45 2.90 1.40 1.56 1.29
jo. 22:05 1397 Celta Vigo - Manchester United 3.10 3.20 2.35 1.56 1.34 1.31
Meci Tur!
 
+ 37 speciale
 





































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 22:00 4408 Manchester City - Manchester United 1.90 3.65 4.15 1.24 1.92 1.28
sâ. 17:00 4409 Southampton - Hull City 1.60 3.50 5.30 1.09 2.09 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4410 Stoke City - West Ham 2.10 3.15 3.25 1.25 1.58 1.25
sâ. 17:00 4411 Sunderland - Bournemouth 2.80 3.25 2.30 1.49 1.33 1.24
sâ. 17:00 4412 West Brom - Leicester City 2.45 3.20 2.65 1.37 1.44 1.25
sâ. 19:30 4413 Crystal Palace - Burnley 1.75 3.30 4.50 1.13 1.88 1.23
du. 14:00 4414 Manchester United - Swansea City 1.30 4.70 8.55 1.01 3.00 1.11
du. 16:05 4416 Everton - Chelsea 3.35 3.30 2.00 1.65 1.23 1.23
du. 16:05 4417 Middlesbrough - Manchester City 8.05 4.85 1.30 3.00 1.01 1.10
du. 18:30 4418 Tottenham - Arsenal 1.85 3.40 3.75 1.19 1.77 1.21
lu. 22:00 4419 Watford - Liverpool 5.45 3.80 1.52 2.22 1.07 1.16
 
+ 23 speciale
 























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4420 Angers - Lyon 3.15 3.25 2.10 1.58 1.26 1.23
sâ. 18:00 4421 Monaco - Toulouse 1.23 5.30 10.20 0.00 3.45 1.08
sâ. 21:00 4426 Montpellier - Lille 2.05 3.05 3.50 1.21 1.61 1.27
sâ. 21:00 4422 Bastia - Rennes 3.05 3.05 2.25 1.51 1.28 1.27
sâ. 21:00 4427 Nantes - Lorient 2.00 3.15 3.60 1.21 1.66 1.26
sâ. 21:00 4423 Guingamp - St Etienne 2.30 3.00 3.00 1.29 1.49 1.28
sâ. 21:00 4425 Metz - Nancy 2.50 3.10 2.85 1.37 1.47 1.31
du. 16:00 4428 Caen - Marseille 3.40 3.15 2.05 1.62 1.23 1.25
du. 18:00 4430 Dijon - Bordeaux 3.05 3.15 2.20 1.53 1.28 1.25
du. 22:00 4431 Nice - Paris SG 6.00 3.75 1.50 2.28 1.06 1.18
 
+ 23 speciale
 























 
+ 23 speciale
 























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4444 Atalanta - Juventus 3.20 3.10 2.15 1.56 1.26 1.26
sâ. 21:45 4443 Torino - Sampdoria 1.62 3.70 4.70 1.12 2.05 1.18
du. 13:30 4445 Roma - Lazio 1.80 3.45 4.00 1.17 1.83 1.22
du. 16:00 4452 Empoli - Sassuolo 2.05 3.20 3.35 1.24 1.62 1.25
du. 16:00 4446 Bologna - Udinese 2.25 3.10 3.00 1.29 1.51 1.26
du. 16:00 4453 Genoa - Chievo 1.67 3.45 4.65 1.11 1.96 1.20
du. 16:00 4459 Palermo - Fiorentina 6.15 4.20 1.42 2.47 1.05 1.13
du. 16:00 4451 Crotone - AC Milan 3.85 3.35 1.85 1.77 1.18 1.22
du. 16:00 4449 Cagliari - Pescara 1.60 3.75 4.80 1.11 2.08 1.18
du. 21:45 4462 Inter - Napoli 2.95 3.25 2.20 1.53 1.30 1.23
 
+ 37 speciale
 





































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:30 4465 Alaves - SD Eibar 2.70 3.10 2.70 1.43 1.43 1.32
jo. 21:30 4466 Sevilla - Celta Vigo 1.35 5.30 7.95 1.07 3.15 1.13
jo. 22:30 4468 Ath Bilbao - Betis Sevilla 1.37 4.80 8.45 1.06 3.03 1.16
vi. 21:45 4469 Villarreal - Gijon 1.40 4.25 6.65 1.04 2.57 1.13
sâ. 14:00 4477 Real Sociedad - Granada 1.15 6.55 12.90 0.00 4.30 1.03
sâ. 17:15 4478 Real Madrid - Valencia 1.17 6.70 10.40 0.00 4.03 1.03
sâ. 19:30 4480 Las Palmas - Atl.Madrid 4.40 3.50 1.70 1.93 1.13 1.20
sâ. 21:45 4481 Espanyol - Barcelona 11.10 6.15 1.18 3.92 0.00 1.05
du. 13:00 4482 Osasuna - Dep. La Coruna 3.55 3.25 1.95 1.68 1.21 1.23
du. 17:15 4546 Betis Sevilla - Alaves 2.10 3.00 3.40 1.22 1.58 1.27
du. 19:30 4547 SD Eibar - Leganes 2.00 3.15 3.55 1.21 1.65 1.25
du. 21:45 4548 Celta Vigo - Ath Bilbao 3.90 3.35 1.85 1.78 1.18 1.23
lu. 22:00 4549 Malaga - Sevilla 3.75 3.40 1.85 1.77 1.19 1.21
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1330 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 1.85 3.40 4.10 1.19 1.84 1.25
sâ. 19:30 1338 St. Polten - Altach 2.75 3.35 2.40 1.50 1.38 1.26
sâ. 19:30 1332 AC Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 2.40 3.20 2.85 1.36 1.49 1.28
sâ. 19:30 1335 Salzburg - Ried 1.20 6.60 10.50 1.01 4.01 1.06
du. 17:30 1341 Admira - Rapid Vienna 4.40 3.45 1.80 1.91 1.17 1.25









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2279 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 4.50 3.05 1.82 1.80 1.13 1.27
vi. 21:00 2280 Highlands - Bidvest Wits 4.35 2.85 1.93 1.70 1.14 1.31
sâ. 16:00 2281 Free State Stars - Polokwane 2.10 2.85 3.65 1.20 1.58 1.31
sâ. 19:00 2283 Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs 2.40 3.05 2.80 1.33 1.45 1.27
sâ. 21:15 2284 Orlando Pirates - Chippa Utd. 2.00 2.80 4.10 1.16 1.65 1.32
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 1784 Cardiff - Newcastle Utd 3.40 3.45 2.05 1.70 1.27 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1843 Fulham - Brentford 1.45 4.45 6.45 1.08 2.61 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1862 Ipswich - Sheffield Wed 3.80 3.30 1.98 1.75 1.23 1.28
sâ. 17:00 1864 Leeds - Norwich 2.10 3.50 3.25 1.30 1.67 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1869 Preston - Rotherham 1.50 4.30 5.85 1.10 2.45 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1902 QPR - Nottingham 2.55 3.30 2.65 1.42 1.46 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1925 Reading - Wigan 1.90 3.40 3.90 1.21 1.80 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1785 Barnsley - Burton 2.45 3.35 2.75 1.40 1.50 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1839 Birmingham - Huddersfield 2.60 3.30 2.60 1.44 1.44 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1840 Blackburn - Aston Villa 2.10 3.30 3.45 1.27 1.67 1.28
sâ. 17:00 1841 Derby - Wolves 1.90 3.55 3.80 1.23 1.82 1.24
sâ. 19:30 1954 Brighton - Bristol City 1.57 4.10 5.30 1.12 2.29 1.19
 
+ 9 speciale
 









 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2150 Leyton Orient - Colchester 6.40 4.00 1.50 2.44 1.08 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2151 Mansfield - Portsmouth 2.55 3.25 2.70 1.41 1.46 1.29
sâ. 17:00 2156 Morecambe - Wycombe 4.40 3.70 1.75 1.99 1.18 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2157 Notts County - Blackpool 3.55 3.45 2.00 1.73 1.25 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2158 Plymouth - Crewe 1.80 3.50 4.35 1.18 1.92 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2171 Yeovil - Stevenage 2.80 3.40 2.40 1.52 1.39 1.27
sâ. 17:00 2141 Accrington - Luton 2.55 3.35 2.65 1.43 1.46 1.27
sâ. 17:00 2142 Barnet - Grimsby 2.10 3.50 3.25 1.30 1.67 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2143 Cambridge Utd - Crawley Town 1.50 3.90 6.80 1.07 2.45 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2144 Carlisle - Newport 2.15 3.30 3.30 1.29 1.63 1.28
sâ. 17:00 2146 Cheltenham - Hartlepool 2.00 3.35 3.70 1.24 1.74 1.27
sâ. 17:00 2147 Doncaster - Exeter 2.00 3.35 3.70 1.24 1.74 1.27
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5278 Spennymoor Town - Stourbridge FC 1.85 3.35 3.55 1.18 1.71 1.19
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:15 5441 Aldershot Town - Braintree 1.80 3.40 4.00 1.17 1.82 1.22
sâ. 14:15 5442 Barrow - Dover 2.45 3.55 2.45 1.44 1.44 1.20
sâ. 14:15 5443 Chester FC - Boreham Wood 2.55 3.15 2.55 1.40 1.40 1.25
sâ. 14:15 5444 Guiseley AFC - Solihull Moors 1.80 3.50 3.85 1.18 1.82 1.20
sâ. 14:15 5445 Macclesfield - Sutton 1.95 3.25 3.60 1.21 1.69 1.24
sâ. 14:15 5446 Maidstone Utd - Tranmere Rovers 2.70 3.40 2.30 1.49 1.36 1.22
sâ. 14:15 5447 Southport - Lincoln 7.65 5.00 1.30 2.99 1.02 1.09
sâ. 14:15 5448 Torquay Utd - North Ferriby United 1.32 4.50 8.30 1.01 2.89 1.12
sâ. 14:15 5449 York City - Forest Green 2.15 3.60 2.80 1.33 1.56 1.19









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5450 AFC Fylde - Worcester 1.60 4.25 4.15 1.15 2.08 1.13
sâ. 17:00 5451 AFC Telford Utd - Harrogate Town 2.30 3.65 2.55 1.40 1.49 1.19
sâ. 17:00 5453 Brackley Town - Stalybridge 1.55 4.30 4.50 1.13 2.18 1.13
sâ. 17:00 5454 Curzon Ashton - Boston Utd 2.20 3.75 2.65 1.37 1.54 1.18
sâ. 17:00 5457 FC Utd Of Manchester - Gainsborough 2.50 4.00 2.20 1.52 1.41 1.15
sâ. 17:00 5462 Salford City - Darlington 1.75 3.95 3.65 1.20 1.88 1.16
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 2376 Deportivo Moron - Excursionistas 1.33 4.20 8.35 0.00 2.77 1.12
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 2378 Defensores Unidos - Sportivo Italiano 1.75 3.20 4.25 1.12 1.81 1.21
vi. 21:30 2379 Dep. Merlo - Argentino de Quilmes 1.88 2.95 4.00 1.14 1.68 1.25
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 2377 Central Ballester - CSR Espanol 2.15 2.85 3.25 1.21 1.50 1.27
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:50 2470 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 1.45 4.50 6.00 1.09 2.55 1.14
du. 10:00 2472 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 1.80 3.65 4.00 1.19 1.89 1.22
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 12:00 2450 Redlands - Brisbane Strikers 6.00 5.45 1.30 2.83 1.04 1.05
sâ. 10:00 2455 SWQ Thunder - Western Pride 9.45 6.00 1.18 3.63 0.00 1.03
sâ. 11:30 2466 Brisbane City - F.N.Q. Heat 1.78 4.25 3.10 1.24 1.77 1.11
sâ. 11:30 2467 Gold Coast City - Olympic FC 2.00 4.25 2.60 1.35 1.60 1.11
sâ. 12:00 2469 Northern Fury - Brisbane U21 2.05 4.15 2.55 1.36 1.56 1.11
sâ. 23:59 2471 Sunshine Coast - Moreton Bay Utd 6.35 5.50 1.28 2.92 1.03 1.04
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2491 Cumberland Utd. - Campbelltown City 4.45 4.40 1.52 2.19 1.12 1.11
vi. 23:59 2492 West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets 3.15 4.10 1.82 1.76 1.25 1.13
vi. 23:59 2493 West Torrens - Para 2.00 3.95 2.80 1.31 1.62 1.14
sâ. 12:30 2517 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City 3.55 3.90 1.75 1.84 1.20 1.15
sâ. 23:59 2529 NE Metrostars - Blue Eagles 1.78 3.95 3.40 1.21 1.81 1.14
 
+ 9 speciale
 









 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 2494 Armadale - Bayswater 5.25 4.55 1.43 2.41 1.08 1.10
sâ. 10:00 2501 Cockburn City - Inglewood Utd 2.55 3.95 2.15 1.53 1.38 1.14
sâ. 10:00 2502 ECU Joondalup - Mandurah City 1.28 5.40 6.95 1.02 3.01 1.06
sâ. 10:00 2503 Floreat Athena - Sorrento 2.15 4.20 2.45 1.41 1.53 1.12
sâ. 10:00 2504 Subiaco - Perth Glory U21 2.25 4.15 2.35 1.44 1.49 1.13
sâ. 14:00 2520 Joondalup United - Perth SC 3.05 4.00 1.88 1.71 1.27 1.14
du. 10:00 2778 Stirling Lions - Balcatta 1.67 4.05 3.80 1.17 1.94 1.14
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:30 1033 SV Wals-Grünau - SC Golling 1.12 7.70 9.30 0.00 4.17 0.00
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 2800 BW Linz - Horn 2.05 3.35 3.25 1.26 1.63 1.23
vi. 19:30 2823 FAC Wien - Liefering 2.55 3.20 2.55 1.40 1.40 1.25
vi. 19:30 2883 Kapfenberg - A. Lustenau 3.20 3.40 2.05 1.63 1.27 1.22
vi. 21:30 3008 Neustadt - Wattens 2.15 3.25 3.10 1.28 1.57 1.24
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2798 Stadl Paura - Pasching 1.60 3.65 4.35 1.10 1.96 1.15
vi. 20:00 2987 Grieskirchen - Allerheiligen 2.40 3.35 2.40 1.38 1.38 1.18
vi. 20:00 2997 Hartberg - Florian 1.55 3.90 4.40 1.10 2.05 1.12
vi. 20:00 2999 Kalsdorf - Lafnitz 4.35 3.65 1.60 1.96 1.10 1.15
vi. 20:00 3002 SC Weiz - ATSV Wolfsberger 1.75 3.40 3.80 1.14 1.78 1.17
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:30 2478 Parndorf - Wiener Sportklub 1.95 3.40 3.10 1.23 1.61 1.17
jo. 20:30 2479 SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Mannsdorf 2.25 3.30 2.60 1.32 1.44 1.18
vi. 18:30 2786 St. Polten (Am) - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 5.65 4.20 1.40 2.39 1.04 1.10
vi. 20:00 2892 Admira (Am) - Amstetten 2.15 3.30 2.75 1.29 1.49 1.18
vi. 20:00 2986 First Vienna - Ebreichsdorf 1.55 3.90 4.40 1.10 2.05 1.12
vi. 20:00 3000 Ritzing - Traiskirchen 1.82 3.95 3.05 1.23 1.70 1.12
vi. 21:00 3006 Schwechat - Stadlau 3.80 3.50 1.72 1.80 1.14 1.16
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 2828 Hohenems - Altach (Am) 2.00 3.50 2.90 1.26 1.57 1.16
vi. 20:00 2957 Dornbirn - Grodig 5.10 4.25 1.43 2.30 1.06 1.09
vi. 20:00 3001 SAK 1914 - Saalfelden 2.30 3.30 2.55 1.34 1.42 1.19
vi. 20:00 3003 Schwaz - Kufstein 1.90 3.50 3.15 1.22 1.64 1.16
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 5279 Sint-Truiden U21 - Club Brugge U21 4.95 4.90 1.40 2.44 1.08 1.07
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:00 1896 Al-Riffa - Al-Muharraq 2.75 3.55 2.20 1.53 1.34 1.20
jo. 19:00 1897 Manama - Al-Hadd 2.45 3.55 2.45 1.44 1.44 1.20
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3177 Naftan - Krumkachy 3.10 3.10 2.20 1.53 1.27 1.26
sâ. 18:00 3179 FC Minsk - Isloch Minsk 1.68 3.40 4.75 1.11 1.96 1.22
sâ. 19:00 3203 Neman - Vitebsk 1.90 3.35 3.65 1.20 1.73 1.22
du. 16:30 3215 Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev 1.65 3.45 4.90 1.11 2.00 1.21
du. 17:30 3217 Brest - Slavia Mozyr 1.45 3.95 6.35 1.05 2.41 1.16
du. 18:30 3279 Bate - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1.75 3.30 4.45 1.13 1.88 1.23
du. 19:00 3280 Gorodeja - Din. Minsk 3.65 3.35 1.90 1.73 1.20 1.22
du. 19:30 3281 FC Gomel - Slutsk 2.10 3.10 3.30 1.24 1.58 1.26
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 21:30 2499 Anderlecht - Charleroi 1.47 4.30 6.75 1.08 2.60 1.18
du. 15:30 2536 Gent - Anderlecht 2.45 3.50 2.65 1.43 1.49 1.25
du. 19:00 2537 Oostende - Charleroi 1.85 3.45 4.15 1.19 1.87 1.25
lu. 19:00 2539 Club Brugge KV - Waregem 1.45 4.30 6.75 1.07 2.60 1.17
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 2528 St. Liege - St. Gilloise 1.42 4.30 7.00 1.06 2.64 1.16
sâ. 19:00 2530 Genk - Kortrijk 1.35 4.50 8.55 1.03 2.92 1.14
sâ. 21:00 2531 Lokeren - Eupen 2.30 3.35 2.90 1.35 1.54 1.26
sâ. 21:00 2532 Waasland-Beveren - St. Truiden 2.25 3.45 2.90 1.35 1.56 1.24
sâ. 21:30 2534 Lierse - KV Mechelen 3.10 3.40 2.15 1.61 1.30 1.24
du. 21:00 2538 Mouscron - KSV Roeselare 1.87 3.40 4.00 1.19 1.82 1.25
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 2500 Cercle Brugge Ksv - Tubize 2.40 3.15 2.70 1.35 1.44 1.25
vi. 21:30 2513 Leuven - Lommel Utd 2.15 3.55 2.80 1.33 1.55 1.19









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 5249 Vitoria - Bahia 2.10 3.25 3.05 1.26 1.56 1.22
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 3285 Ponte Preta - Corinthians 2.35 3.15 2.85 1.33 1.48 1.26









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 5250 Santo Andre - Ituano 2.10 3.15 3.10 1.25 1.55 1.23



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 21:00 1035 Flamengo U20 - Figueirense U20 1.48 3.95 5.10 1.07 2.20 1.12
jo. 21:00 1036 Santos U20 - Bahia U20 1.72 3.65 3.70 1.16 1.82 1.15
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 18:00 2551 Litex Lovech - Ludogorets 7.85 4.95 1.30 3.01 1.02 1.09
Scor in tur: 0-4.
Retur!




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:30 3286 Dunav Ruse - Lok. Plovdiv 1.80 3.45 3.95 1.17 1.82 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3313 Levski - CSKA Sofia 2.45 3.20 2.65 1.37 1.44 1.25
lu. 20:00 3338 Ludogorets - Cherno More 1.25 6.00 7.60 1.02 3.32 1.05




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3287 Neftochimic Burgas - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2.60 3.15 2.50 1.41 1.38 1.25
sâ. 20:00 3314 Lok. Gorna - Beroe 2.70 3.30 2.35 1.47 1.36 1.23
du. 17:45 3326 Montana - Botev Plovdiv 5.70 4.25 1.45 2.41 1.07 1.13
lu. 17:30 3337 Slavia Sofia - Vereya 2.30 3.25 2.80 1.33 1.49 1.24
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 17:30 1037 Fovu de Baham - Panthere Security 1.78 2.95 4.55 1.10 1.77 1.25
jo. 17:30 1040 Panthere Sportive Du Nde - Ngaoundere University FC 2.15 2.80 3.35 1.20 1.51 1.28
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3359 Dalian Transcend - Lijiang Jiayunhao 1.57 3.55 4.95 1.08 2.05 1.17
 
+ 20 speciale
 








































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 3398 Paris SG (F) - Barcelona (F) 1.32 4.60 8.00 1.02 2.89 1.11
sâ. 21:45 3401 Lyon (F) - Manchester City (F) 1.12 7.60 13.00 0.00 4.75 1.01
Tur!
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3402 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 6.00 3.85 1.50 2.32 1.07 1.18
du. 20:00 3405 RNK Split - Belupo 2.55 3.10 2.60 1.39 1.40 1.26
lu. 19:00 3407 Osijek - Lok. Zagreb 1.58 3.65 5.20 1.09 2.12 1.19
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3411 U. De Concepcion - Deportes Temuco 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.25
sâ. 18:00 3412 U. Catolica - U. De Chile 2.65 3.20 2.50 1.44 1.39 1.26
sâ. 21:30 3441 Cobresal - Huachipato 2.70 3.20 2.45 1.45 1.37 1.26
sâ. 23:59 3442 S. Wanderers - Deportes Iquique 2.80 3.25 2.35 1.49 1.35 1.25
sâ. 23:59 3443 U. Espanola - Everton 2.15 3.35 3.05 1.30 1.58 1.24
du. 18:00 3447 O`Higgins - San Luis 1.80 3.45 4.05 1.17 1.84 1.22
du. 21:30 3452 Antofagasta - A. Italiano 2.25 3.20 3.00 1.31 1.53 1.26
du. 23:59 3453 Colo Colo - Palestino 1.42 4.50 6.10 1.07 2.56 1.13
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 22:00 2579 Bogota - Cucuta 3.60 3.40 1.90 1.73 1.21 1.22
jo. 23:15 2580 Huila - Pereira 1.80 3.30 4.15 1.15 1.82 1.23
jo. 23:30 2581 Quindio - Deportes Tolima 2.45 3.00 2.80 1.34 1.43 1.28
jo. 23:59 2565 Cortulua - Popayan 1.60 3.40 5.50 1.08 2.08 1.21
jo. 23:59 3471 Aguilas - Leones 1.50 3.85 5.75 1.07 2.28 1.17
jo. 23:59 3473 Petrolera - Real Santander 1.55 3.65 5.55 1.08 2.18 1.19
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 3474 America De Cali - Santa Fe 2.10 3.05 3.40 1.23 1.59 1.27
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 3456 Club Nacional - Chapecoense-SC 1.75 3.35 4.55 1.14 1.91 1.24
jo. 23:59 3472 Emelec - River Plate 2.30 3.05 3.05 1.30 1.51 1.28
jo. 23:59 3475 Gremio - Guarani 1.50 3.80 6.25 1.06 2.34 1.19
jo. 23:59 3476 Sport Boys - Godoy Cruz 3.10 3.20 2.20 1.56 1.29 1.26
jo. 23:59 3457 Zulia - Lanus 4.60 3.30 1.75 1.90 1.13 1.24
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3480 Jeonnam - Gangwon 2.20 3.10 3.10 1.27 1.53 1.26
vi. 23:59 3481 Pohang - Sangju Sangmu 2.15 3.15 3.15 1.27 1.56 1.25
sâ. 23:59 3491 Daegu - Seoul 3.75 3.25 1.90 1.72 1.19 1.24
sâ. 23:59 3492 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk 4.05 3.20 1.85 1.77 1.16 1.24
sâ. 23:59 3493 Jeju Utd - Suwon Bluewings 2.05 3.10 3.45 1.22 1.62 1.26
du. 11:00 3495 Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai 2.90 3.05 2.35 1.47 1.31 1.27



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3477 Ansan Greeners - Seongnam 2.20 3.35 2.90 1.31 1.54 1.23
sâ. 23:59 3496 Seoul E. - Asan Mugunghwa 2.60 3.15 2.50 1.41 1.38 1.25
sâ. 23:59 3490 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam 2.40 3.20 2.70 1.36 1.45 1.25
sâ. 23:59 3494 Suwon City - Daejeon 1.95 3.20 3.65 1.20 1.69 1.25
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3509 Ceske Budejovice - Vlasim 2.10 3.30 3.05 1.27 1.57 1.22
vi. 19:00 3517 Sigma Olomouc - Sokolov 1.25 5.85 7.45 1.02 3.24 1.05
sâ. 11:15 3520 FK Pardubice - Prostejov 1.25 6.00 7.15 1.02 3.23 1.04
sâ. 11:15 3521 Trinec - Frydek-Mistek 2.00 3.30 3.30 1.23 1.63 1.22
sâ. 11:15 3522 Zizkov - Ostrava 2.60 3.30 2.40 1.44 1.38 1.22
sâ. 18:00 3525 Mas Taborsko - Opava 2.50 3.30 2.50 1.41 1.41 1.23
sâ. 18:00 3526 Varnsdorf - Znojmo 2.30 3.25 2.75 1.33 1.47 1.23
sâ. 18:00 3527 Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem 2.20 3.25 2.90 1.30 1.52 1.23
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2588 Jihlava - Brno 2.50 3.15 2.75 1.38 1.45 1.28
vi. 21:15 2589 Pribram - Sparta Prague 4.65 3.60 1.70 2.01 1.14 1.22
sâ. 18:00 2590 Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 2.55 3.15 2.70 1.40 1.44 1.29
sâ. 21:15 2591 Plzen - Dukla Prague 1.55 3.90 5.60 1.10 2.28 1.19
du. 18:00 2592 Karvina - Hradec Kralove 1.95 3.30 3.75 1.21 1.74 1.26
du. 18:00 2593 Teplice - Slovacko 1.55 3.75 5.95 1.09 2.28 1.21
du. 18:30 2594 Slavia Prague - Jablonec 1.35 4.50 8.55 1.03 2.92 1.14
lu. 18:30 2595 Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1.83 3.35 4.25 1.17 1.85 1.25
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:30 3518 Union La Calera - S. Morning 2.40 3.15 2.70 1.35 1.44 1.25
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 18:30 1042 AS Tanda - Sewe Sp San Pedro 2.45 2.75 2.85 1.28 1.39 1.29
jo. 21:00 1043 SC Gagnoa - Asec Mimosas 3.70 2.75 2.05 1.56 1.16 1.29
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3535 Saprissa - Herediano 1.95 3.25 3.45 1.21 1.66 1.22
du. 23:59 3549 Santos DG - Limon 1.85 3.35 3.70 1.18 1.74 1.21
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:30 1044 Viby - Aabyhøj IF 1.20 6.05 8.25 0.00 3.46 1.03
jo. 20:00 1046 Skive IK 2 - Mejrup GU 1.40 5.30 4.60 1.10 2.44 1.05
jo. 20:00 1045 DGL 2000 - Fuglebakken 1.43 4.60 4.90 1.08 2.35 1.08
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:00 2596 Vendsyssel FF - FC Copenhagen 9.15 4.75 1.30 3.10 1.01 1.12
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 3550 Kjellerup - Kolding IF 2.70 3.50 2.20 1.51 1.34 1.19
sâ. 15:00 3551 Brabrand - Avarta 1.83 3.45 3.65 1.18 1.76 1.19
sâ. 15:00 3552 Dalum IF - Bronshoj 2.15 3.20 3.00 1.27 1.53 1.23
sâ. 16:00 3553 Aarhus Fremad - B.93 2.55 3.40 2.35 1.44 1.38 1.20
sâ. 16:00 3571 Thisted FC - Marienlyst 1.60 3.60 4.85 1.10 2.05 1.18
du. 14:00 3581 Greve IF - Hvidovre 3.20 3.35 2.00 1.62 1.24 1.21
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3554 Fredensborg - Jammerbugt 1.88 3.45 3.45 1.20 1.71 1.19
sâ. 16:00 3564 Middelfart - BK Frem 1.83 3.40 3.70 1.18 1.75 1.20
sâ. 16:00 3565 Næsby - Holbæk 1.83 3.50 3.60 1.19 1.76 1.19
sâ. 16:00 3566 Odder - Svendborg 1.48 3.85 5.75 1.06 2.28 1.15
sâ. 16:00 3567 Sydvest - Vejgaard 1.60 3.70 4.65 1.11 2.04 1.17
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:45 3586 AB Copenhagen - Vendsyssel FF 4.15 3.60 1.75 1.91 1.17 1.21
du. 14:45 3587 Fredericia - F. Amager 1.90 3.40 3.70 1.21 1.75 1.23
du. 14:45 3588 Helsingor - Skive 1.85 3.40 3.90 1.19 1.80 1.23
du. 14:45 3589 Hobro - Roskilde 1.75 3.55 4.20 1.16 1.90 1.21
du. 14:45 3590 Koge - Nykobing 1.75 3.60 4.15 1.17 1.91 1.21
du. 14:45 3591 Naestved - Vejle 2.75 3.30 2.35 1.49 1.36 1.24
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2599 Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 1.90 3.50 3.80 1.22 1.80 1.24
du. 17:00 2601 FC Copenhagen - Lyngby 1.30 5.00 9.40 1.02 3.23 1.12
du. 19:00 2602 Brondby - Sonderjyske 1.58 3.90 5.50 1.11 2.26 1.20
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2597 Odense - Horsens 1.67 3.70 4.75 1.14 2.06 1.21
vi. 21:15 2598 Randers FC - Esbjerg 1.70 3.60 4.65 1.14 2.01 1.22
du. 14:00 2600 Viborg - Aalborg 2.50 3.25 2.70 1.40 1.46 1.27
lu. 20:00 2603 Silkeborg - Aarhus 2.60 3.30 2.55 1.44 1.42 1.26
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3614 Dep. Cuenca - River Plate Ecuador 1.83 3.40 3.80 1.18 1.78 1.21
vi. 23:59 3607 Fuerza A. - Barcelona SC 3.90 3.25 1.85 1.76 1.17 1.23
du. 19:15 3634 EL Nacional - LDU Quito 2.40 3.10 2.75 1.34 1.44 1.26
du. 20:00 3635 CD Clan Juvenil - Ind. del Valle 4.25 3.35 1.75 1.85 1.14 1.21
du. 21:30 3636 Macara - U. Catolica 2.75 3.10 2.40 1.44 1.34 1.26
du. 23:59 3638 Emelec - Delfin 1.57 3.60 5.25 1.08 2.11 1.18
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:00 2615 Santos Tartu - Kuressaare 2.00 4.10 2.75 1.33 1.63 1.13
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 16:45 2619 Petrojet - Nasr Taadeen 1.52 3.55 6.20 1.05 2.23 1.20
jo. 19:00 2620 Wadi Degla - Smouha 2.70 2.75 2.75 1.35 1.36 1.34
jo. 21:15 2621 Arab Contractors - Enppi 2.25 2.85 3.20 1.24 1.49 1.29
vi. 17:00 3641 Tanta - Zamalek 5.55 3.65 1.55 2.18 1.08 1.19
vi. 19:30 3642 El Ismaily - El Masry 2.55 2.80 2.85 1.32 1.40 1.32
du. 20:00 3658 Al Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby 1.20 5.00 15.00 0.00 3.71 1.09
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 17:00 1060 Al Fujairah - Al Hamriyah 1.60 3.95 4.15 1.13 2.00 1.13
jo. 17:00 1062 Al Khaleej - Al Thaid 1.78 4.00 3.25 1.22 1.78 1.13
jo. 17:00 1064 Dubai - Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain 1.22 5.40 8.70 0.00 3.30 1.05
jo. 17:00 1070 Dubba Al Husun - Al Shaab Sharjah 2.25 3.65 2.50 1.38 1.47 1.16
jo. 17:00 1072 Masfut - Ajman SCC 4.25 4.40 1.52 2.14 1.12 1.10
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:00 3659 Al Shabab - Al Dhafra 2.40 3.40 2.50 1.39 1.43 1.20
vi. 19:45 3661 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wasl 5.55 4.15 1.45 2.35 1.06 1.13
vi. 19:45 3664 Emirates Club - Ittihad Kalba 2.30 3.35 2.65 1.35 1.46 1.21
vi. 19:45 3660 Al Nasr - Bani Yas 1.40 4.55 5.70 1.06 2.50 1.10
sâ. 17:00 3665 Al Ahli Dubai - Al Sharjah 1.25 5.45 7.90 1.01 3.19 1.06
sâ. 17:00 3666 Hatta - Al Jazira 7.70 5.55 1.25 3.19 1.01 1.05
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:00 1073 JK Tallinna Kalev II - JK Tammeka Tartu II 2.30 4.15 2.25 1.47 1.44 1.11
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:45 2623 Luzern - Basel 3.55 3.45 1.95 1.73 1.23 1.23
sâ. 18:45 2628 Lausanne - Vaduz 1.75 3.65 4.15 1.17 1.92 1.21
du. 14:45 2629 St. Gallen - Young Boys 3.65 3.50 1.90 1.77 1.22 1.22
du. 14:45 2630 Thun - Sion 2.40 3.50 2.65 1.41 1.49 1.23
du. 17:00 2632 Grasshoppers - Lugano 2.20 3.30 3.05 1.31 1.57 1.25
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 3680 KaPa - EsPa 1.68 4.15 3.80 1.18 1.96 1.14
vi. 18:30 3681 Klubi 04 - Legirus Inter 1.58 4.30 4.25 1.14 2.12 1.13
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:00 1074 JoKi - FC Kontu 3.25 4.40 1.68 1.85 1.20 1.09
jo. 20:15 1075 HooGee - EPS 2.95 4.10 1.83 1.70 1.25 1.11
jo. 20:35 1076 Sibbov - KäPa/Pule 3.05 4.15 1.78 1.74 1.23 1.10
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2622 SJK - HIFK 1.52 3.80 5.75 1.07 2.27 1.18
sâ. 16:00 2624 HJK - Inter Turku 1.30 4.60 9.65 0.00 3.08 1.12
sâ. 16:00 2625 KuPS - Ilves 2.20 3.05 3.25 1.27 1.56 1.29
sâ. 16:00 2626 Lahti - JJK Jyvaskyla 1.40 4.30 7.00 1.05 2.64 1.14
sâ. 16:00 2627 Rovaniemi - PS Kemi 1.87 3.30 3.90 1.18 1.77 1.24
du. 16:00 2631 Mariehamn - VPS 1.85 3.15 4.30 1.15 1.80 1.27
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3684 AC Oulu - Gnistan 1.45 4.10 6.00 1.06 2.41 1.14
sâ. 17:00 3706 GrIFK - KPV Kokkola 2.75 3.15 2.40 1.45 1.35 1.26
sâ. 17:00 3707 Haka - Honka 3.25 3.40 2.00 1.65 1.25 1.21
sâ. 19:17 3756 TPS - Ekenas 1.42 4.30 6.00 1.06 2.48 1.13
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2640 Strasbourg - Le Havre 1.63 3.50 5.55 1.10 2.12 1.23
vi. 21:00 2641 Tours - Clermont 1.88 3.10 4.45 1.16 1.81 1.30
vi. 21:00 2633 Amiens - AC Ajaccio 1.60 3.55 5.75 1.09 2.17 1.23
vi. 21:00 2634 Bourg Peronnas - Sochaux 2.55 2.90 2.90 1.34 1.44 1.33
vi. 21:00 2635 GFC Ajaccio - Valenciennes 1.80 3.25 4.60 1.15 1.89 1.27
vi. 21:00 2637 Nimes - Auxerre 1.80 3.35 4.50 1.16 1.90 1.26
vi. 21:00 2638 Niort - Reims 3.65 3.15 2.05 1.67 1.23 1.29
vi. 21:00 2639 Orleans - Red Star 2.05 3.10 3.70 1.22 1.67 1.29
sâ. 16:00 2642 Troyes - Brest 2.20 3.05 3.35 1.27 1.58 1.30
lu. 21:45 2643 Lens - Laval 1.57 3.50 6.35 1.07 2.23 1.23
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 21:00 2644 Pau - Chambly 2.45 2.95 2.85 1.33 1.44 1.29
vi. 21:00 3769 ASM Belfort - Sedan 2.45 3.00 2.80 1.34 1.43 1.28
vi. 21:00 3809 Boulogne - Paris FC 2.40 2.90 2.95 1.30 1.45 1.30
vi. 21:00 3810 CA Bastia - Avranches 2.40 3.00 2.85 1.32 1.45 1.28
vi. 21:00 3812 Concarneau - Creteil 1.95 3.20 3.65 1.20 1.69 1.25
vi. 21:00 3823 Epinal - Chateauroux 2.80 2.90 2.50 1.41 1.33 1.29
vi. 21:00 3827 Les Herbiers - Beziers 2.50 2.95 2.75 1.34 1.41 1.28
vi. 21:00 3829 Lyon Duchere - Dunkerque 2.85 3.10 2.35 1.47 1.32 1.26
sâ. 16:00 3830 Quevilly Rouen - Consolat 1.90 3.30 3.70 1.19 1.73 1.23
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 2647 Bochum - SG Dynamo Dresden 2.45 3.20 2.80 1.37 1.48 1.28
vi. 19:30 2648 St. Pauli - Heidenheim 1.90 3.30 3.90 1.19 1.77 1.25
vi. 19:30 2649 Union Berlin - Sandhausen 1.60 3.80 5.50 1.11 2.22 1.21
sâ. 14:00 2650 Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Furth 2.05 3.25 3.50 1.24 1.67 1.27
sâ. 14:00 2651 Karlsruher - Kaiserslautern 3.50 3.15 2.10 1.64 1.25 1.29
sâ. 14:00 2652 Nurnberg - VfB Stuttgart 3.60 3.30 2.00 1.70 1.23 1.26
du. 14:30 2653 Aue - Wurzburger Kickers 2.35 3.00 3.10 1.30 1.51 1.31
du. 14:30 2654 Hannover - Dusseldorf 1.55 3.80 5.80 1.09 2.27 1.20
du. 14:30 2655 Munich 1860 - Braunschweig 2.65 3.05 2.65 1.40 1.40 1.30
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3865 Fortuna Koln - Paderborn 2.50 3.15 2.65 1.38 1.42 1.26
sâ. 15:00 3879 Aalen - Duisburg 2.65 3.00 2.60 1.39 1.38 1.29
sâ. 15:00 3902 Chemnitzer - Erfurt 2.00 3.20 3.55 1.22 1.67 1.25
sâ. 15:00 3910 FSV Frankfurt - Mainz II 2.65 3.05 2.55 1.40 1.37 1.27
sâ. 15:00 3912 Hallescher - Magdeburg 2.60 3.00 2.65 1.38 1.39 1.29
sâ. 15:00 3922 Hansa Rostock - Wehen 2.30 3.05 3.05 1.30 1.51 1.28
sâ. 15:00 3927 Lotte - VfL Osnabruck 2.70 3.10 2.50 1.43 1.37 1.27
sâ. 15:00 3932 Regensburg - Holstein Kiel 2.70 3.15 2.45 1.44 1.36 1.26
sâ. 15:00 3937 Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Werder Bremen II 1.90 3.35 3.70 1.20 1.74 1.23
du. 15:00 3972 Preussen Munster - Zwickau 2.45 3.10 2.75 1.35 1.44 1.27
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:15 3846 Bayern Hof - Unterhaching 6.45 4.15 1.40 2.50 1.04 1.13
vi. 19:30 3855 Augsburg II - Bayern II 2.30 3.20 2.75 1.32 1.46 1.23
vi. 19:30 3856 Illertissen - Rosenheim 1.82 3.50 3.65 1.19 1.77 1.19
vi. 20:00 3863 Buchbach - Ingolstadt II 1.97 3.30 3.35 1.22 1.65 1.22
vi. 20:00 3864 Burghausen - SpVgg Bayreuth 1.78 3.50 3.80 1.17 1.80 1.19
vi. 20:00 3867 Schweinfurt - Memmingen 2.05 3.40 3.05 1.27 1.59 1.20
sâ. 15:00 3935 Schalding - Furth II 1.80 3.45 3.80 1.17 1.79 1.20
sâ. 15:00 3936 Seligenporten - Munich 1860 II 4.65 4.00 1.55 2.13 1.11 1.14
du. 15:00 3971 Nurnberg II - Garching 1.85 3.30 3.75 1.17 1.74 1.21
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 3869 Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover II 2.30 3.25 2.80 1.33 1.49 1.24
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3842 Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus 2.50 3.05 2.60 1.36 1.39 1.25
vi. 19:00 3845 Jena - RB Leipzig II 1.75 3.60 3.85 1.17 1.84 1.18
vi. 20:00 3866 Hertha Berlin II - Luckenwalde 1.48 4.00 5.45 1.07 2.28 1.14