TOP BILETE
BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 1661 Bastia - Nice 3.10 3.15 2.45 1.53 1.35 1.34
sâ. 18:00 1662 Nantes - Paris SG 8.25 4.55 1.40 2.87 1.05 1.17
sâ. 21:00 1663 Bordeaux - Toulouse 2.10 3.25 3.70 1.25 1.70 1.31
sâ. 21:00 1664 Caen - Nancy 2.35 3.15 3.20 1.32 1.56 1.33
sâ. 21:00 1665 Dijon - Lille 2.90 3.15 2.55 1.48 1.38 1.33
sâ. 21:00 1666 Guingamp - Rennes 2.35 3.10 3.25 1.31 1.55 1.34
sâ. 21:00 1667 Metz - Montpellier 3.05 3.20 2.40 1.53 1.34 1.32
du. 16:00 1668 Monaco - Lorient 1.35 4.85 9.35 1.03 3.13 1.16
du. 18:00 1669 St Etienne - Angers 1.90 3.25 4.55 1.18 1.86 1.31
du. 22:00 1670 Lyon - Marseille 1.75 3.70 4.70 1.16 2.03 1.25
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















 
+ 105 speciale
 









































































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 1707 Las Palmas - Dep. La Coruna 2.20 3.25 3.40 1.29 1.63 1.31
sâ. 14:00 1708 Espanyol - Granada CF 1.57 3.85 6.30 1.09 2.34 1.23
sâ. 17:15 1709 Real Madrid - Malaga 1.10 9.75 23.00 - 6.71 1.03
 
+ 105 speciale
 









































































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1673 Chievo - Fiorentina 3.30 3.25 2.25 1.60 1.30 1.31
 
+ 105 speciale
 









































































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 1710 Alaves - Leganes 2.20 3.15 3.55 1.27 1.64 1.33
 
+ 105 speciale
 









































































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 1675 AC Milan - Napoli 3.65 3.40 2.05 1.73 1.25 1.29
 
+ 105 speciale
 









































































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 1711 Villarreal - Valencia 1.90 3.50 4.10 1.21 1.85 1.27
du. 13:00 1712 Osasuna - Sevilla 6.00 4.00 1.55 2.35 1.09 1.21
 
+ 105 speciale
 









































































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 1676 Juventus - Lazio 1.55 4.00 6.25 1.09 2.39 1.22
du. 16:00 1678 Bologna - Torino 2.95 3.15 2.50 1.49 1.37 1.33
du. 16:00 1679 Empoli - Udinese 2.60 3.05 2.90 1.38 1.46 1.34
du. 16:00 1680 Genoa - Crotone 1.60 3.85 5.85 1.11 2.28 1.23
du. 16:00 1681 Palermo - Inter 6.25 4.00 1.55 2.39 1.09 1.22
du. 16:00 1682 Pescara - Sassuolo 2.85 3.30 2.50 1.50 1.39 1.31
 
+ 105 speciale
 









































































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:15 1713 Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 3.85 3.25 2.05 1.73 1.23 1.31
 
+ 105 speciale
 









































































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1685 Atalanta - Sampdoria 1.70 3.60 5.30 1.13 2.10 1.26
 
+ 105 speciale
 









































































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 1714 Betis - Gijon 1.70 3.60 5.30 1.13 2.10 1.26
du. 19:30 1715 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 2.00 3.45 3.75 1.24 1.76 1.28
du. 21:45 1716 Eibar - Barcelona 10.20 5.90 1.27 3.66 1.02 1.11
 
+ 105 speciale
 









































































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:45 1687 AS Roma - Cagliari 1.25 6.30 10.50 1.02 3.86 1.09
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 2913 Lincoln City - Dover Ath. 2.00 3.35 3.35 1.23 1.64 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2933 Southport - North Ferriby 1.60 3.75 4.80 1.10 2.06 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2934 Sutton - Eastleigh 2.20 3.25 2.95 1.29 1.52 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2935 Woking - Tranmere 3.50 3.30 1.95 1.66 1.20 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2936 York - Barrow 3.05 3.15 2.20 1.52 1.27 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2923 Boreham Wood - Solihull 1.85 3.45 3.70 1.18 1.75 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2924 Chester - Wrexham 2.10 3.20 3.20 1.24 1.57 1.24
sâ. 17:00 2925 Dagenham & Red. - Bromley 1.70 3.70 4.20 1.14 1.93 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2926 Forest Green - Braintree 1.40 4.35 6.40 1.04 2.54 1.13
sâ. 17:00 2927 Gateshead - Aldershot 2.00 3.30 3.35 1.22 1.63 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2928 Macclesfield - Guiseley 1.55 3.70 5.40 1.07 2.15 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2929 Maidstone - Torquay 2.15 3.25 3.05 1.27 1.54 1.24

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 16:00 2786 Swansea U23 - Newcastle U23 1.37 4.70 5.75 1.04 2.53 1.08
vi. 21:00 3834 Bristol City U23 - Southampton U23 3.85 4.35 1.60 2.00 1.15 1.11
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 1733 Brighton - Sheffield Wed 1.95 3.25 3.85 1.19 1.73 1.27
sâ. 14:30 1734 QPR - Fulham 3.45 3.45 2.00 1.69 1.24 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1743 Wigan - Brentford 2.55 3.20 2.65 1.39 1.42 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1735 Aston Villa - Preston 2.10 3.15 3.50 1.23 1.62 1.29
sâ. 17:00 1736 Blackburn - Birmingham 2.35 3.25 2.90 1.34 1.50 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1737 Cardiff - Burton 1.80 3.50 4.20 1.16 1.87 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1738 Derby - Reading 1.85 3.35 4.15 1.17 1.82 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1739 Huddersfield - Ipswich 1.75 3.45 4.55 1.14 1.92 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1740 Newcastle Utd - Rotherham 1.25 5.40 10.60 - 3.51 1.10
sâ. 17:00 1741 Norwich - Wolves 2.05 3.30 3.45 1.24 1.65 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1742 Nottingham - Bristol City 2.55 3.20 2.65 1.39 1.42 1.27
sâ. 19:30 1744 Barnsley - Leeds 3.10 3.30 2.20 1.57 1.29 1.26
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 1928 Gent - Charleroi 1.60 3.75 5.45 1.10 2.18 1.21
sâ. 19:00 1929 Kortrijk - Waregem 2.95 3.30 2.30 1.53 1.33 1.27
sâ. 21:00 1930 Mouscron - Lokeren 2.90 3.30 2.35 1.51 1.35 1.27
sâ. 21:00 1931 Waasland-Beveren - Oostende 3.15 3.30 2.20 1.58 1.29 1.27
sâ. 21:30 1932 Eupen - Genk 3.40 3.40 2.05 1.67 1.25 1.25
du. 15:30 1933 St. Liege - Club Brugge KV 2.75 3.30 2.45 1.47 1.38 1.27
du. 19:00 1934 Anderlecht - St. Truiden 1.30 5.30 8.55 1.02 3.21 1.11
du. 21:00 1935 KV Mechelen - Westerlo 1.50 4.15 6.00 1.08 2.40 1.18
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 1777 Strasbourg - Tours 1.80 3.25 4.60 1.14 1.87 1.27
vi. 21:00 1769 AC Ajaccio - Orleans 2.20 2.95 3.50 1.23 1.57 1.32
vi. 21:00 1770 Auxerre - Bourg Peronnas 2.20 3.10 3.30 1.26 1.57 1.29
vi. 21:00 1771 Laval - Troyes 2.45 2.95 3.00 1.31 1.46 1.32
vi. 21:00 1772 Le Havre - GFC Ajaccio 2.15 3.00 3.55 1.23 1.59 1.31
vi. 21:00 1773 Niort - Amiens 2.55 2.90 2.90 1.33 1.42 1.33
vi. 21:00 1775 Reims - Valenciennes 1.80 3.30 4.50 1.14 1.87 1.26
vi. 21:00 1776 Sochaux - Clermont 2.10 3.00 3.70 1.21 1.62 1.31
sâ. 16:00 1778 Lens - Nimes 1.70 3.60 4.65 1.13 1.99 1.22
lu. 21:45 1779 Brest - Red Star 1.60 3.55 5.75 1.08 2.15 1.23
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 3157 Paris FC - Sedan 1.70 3.25 5.05 1.09 1.94 1.25
vi. 21:00 3158 Pau - Les Herbiers 2.30 3.05 2.95 1.28 1.47 1.27
vi. 21:00 3148 Beziers - Creteil 2.00 3.05 3.65 1.18 1.63 1.27
vi. 21:00 3150 Concarneau - Lyon Duchere 2.25 3.10 3.00 1.28 1.49 1.26
vi. 21:00 3151 Consolat - Avranches 2.35 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.46 1.27
vi. 21:00 3153 Dunkerque - CA Bastia 2.05 3.05 3.50 1.20 1.60 1.27
sâ. 15:45 3160 Chateauroux - Boulogne 2.15 3.00 3.30 1.23 1.54 1.28
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 1689 Twente - Heracles 1.67 3.85 4.80 1.14 2.09 1.21
sâ. 19:30 1692 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 1.47 4.40 6.00 1.08 2.49 1.16
sâ. 20:45 1695 Feyenoord - Willem II 1.27 5.30 10.10 - 3.41 1.11
sâ. 20:45 1694 Den Haag - Zwolle 2.35 3.35 2.85 1.35 1.51 1.26
sâ. 21:45 1696 Groningen - Vitesse 2.30 3.30 2.95 1.33 1.53 1.27
du. 13:30 1698 Utrecht - Ajax 4.45 3.60 1.75 1.95 1.15 1.23
du. 15:30 1699 Excelsior - G.A. Eagles 2.10 3.35 3.35 1.27 1.64 1.27
du. 15:30 1700 Nijmegen - Roda 2.10 3.35 3.35 1.27 1.64 1.27
du. 17:45 1701 PSV - Heerenveen 1.32 5.00 8.65 1.02 3.11 1.12
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 1782 Graafschap - Den Bosch 1.60 4.00 4.70 1.12 2.12 1.17
vi. 21:00 1783 Helmond - Oss 1.80 3.70 3.75 1.19 1.83 1.19
vi. 21:00 1784 Sittard - Telstar 2.20 3.30 2.95 1.29 1.53 1.23
vi. 21:00 1785 Volendam - Eindhoven FC 1.65 3.80 4.50 1.13 2.02 1.18
vi. 21:00 1786 Waalwijk - FC Emmen 2.30 3.35 2.75 1.34 1.48 1.23
vi. 21:00 1780 Breda - Achilles 29 1.15 6.50 14.00 - 4.35 1.04
vi. 21:00 1781 Dordrecht - Utrecht (Y) 2.00 3.60 3.15 1.26 1.65 1.20
sâ. 20:45 1787 Jong PSV - Cambuur 3.30 3.40 2.00 1.64 1.23 1.22
du. 15:30 1788 Venlo - Maastricht 1.70 3.55 4.45 1.13 1.94 1.21
lu. 21:00 1789 Jong Ajax - Almere City 1.80 3.65 3.75 1.18 1.81 1.19
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:30 1690 Ferreira - Moreirense 2.30 3.10 3.10 1.29 1.52 1.29
sâ. 18:00 1691 FC Porto - Rio Ave 1.25 5.50 10.25 - 3.51 1.09
sâ. 20:15 1693 Maritimo - Sporting 5.10 3.60 1.65 2.07 1.11 1.22
sâ. 22:30 1697 Arouca - Boavista 2.10 3.05 3.60 1.22 1.62 1.30
du. 18:00 1702 Benfica - Tondela 1.12 8.00 16.10 - 5.24 1.03
du. 18:00 1703 Feirense - Estoril 2.25 2.95 3.35 1.25 1.54 1.32
du. 20:00 1704 Belenenses - Setubal 2.10 3.10 3.55 1.23 1.62 1.29
du. 22:15 1705 Braga - Guimaraes 1.90 3.35 3.90 1.19 1.77 1.25
lu. 22:00 1706 Chaves - Nacional 2.00 3.10 3.90 1.19 1.69 1.30






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 21:45 3290 Bayer Leverkusen - Atl. Madrid 3.40 3.30 2.20 1.64 1.29 1.31
mi. 21:45 3291 Bayern Munich - Arsenal 1.50 4.20 6.75 1.08 2.54 1.20
mi. 21:45 3292 Benfica - Dortmund 3.55 3.40 2.10 1.70 1.27 1.29
mi. 21:45 3293 FC Porto - Juventus 3.15 3.25 2.35 1.57 1.34 1.32
mi. 21:45 3294 Manchester City - AS Monaco 1.50 4.25 6.65 1.09 2.54 1.20
mi. 21:45 3295 Paris St. Germain - Barcelona 3.50 3.45 2.10 1.70 1.28 1.29
mi. 21:45 3296 Real Madrid - Napoli 1.45 4.50 7.00 1.07 2.68 1.18
mi. 21:45 3297 Sevilla FC - Leicester City 1.65 3.75 5.55 1.12 2.19 1.25






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 22:05 3298 Anderlecht - Zenit 2.85 3.20 2.45 1.48 1.36 1.29
jo. 22:05 3300 Ath Bilbao - APOEL 1.35 4.70 9.00 1.03 3.03 1.15
jo. 22:05 3301 AZ Alkmaar - Lyon 4.10 3.20 1.95 1.76 1.19 1.30
jo. 22:05 3302 Bor. Monchengladbach - Fiorentina 2.15 3.30 3.40 1.28 1.64 1.29
jo. 22:05 3303 Celta Vigo - Shaktar Donetsk 2.70 3.20 2.65 1.44 1.42 1.31
jo. 22:05 3299 Astra Giurgiu - Genk 3.30 3.30 2.15 1.62 1.28 1.28
jo. 22:05 3304 FK Rostov - Sparta Praga 1.90 3.30 4.25 1.18 1.82 1.29
jo. 22:05 3305 Gent - Tottenham 4.45 3.50 1.80 1.92 1.16 1.26
jo. 22:05 3306 H. Beer Sheva - Besiktas 2.75 3.20 2.55 1.45 1.39 1.30
jo. 22:05 3307 Krasnodar - Fenerbahce 2.55 3.30 2.75 1.41 1.47 1.30
jo. 22:05 3308 Legia Warsaw - Ajax 3.20 3.30 2.20 1.59 1.29 1.28
jo. 22:05 3309 Ludogorets - FC Copenhaga 2.45 3.25 2.90 1.37 1.50 1.30
jo. 22:05 3310 Manchester Utd - St Etienne 1.35 4.60 9.00 1.02 2.98 1.15
jo. 22:05 3311 Olympiacos - Osmanlispor 1.75 3.50 4.85 1.14 1.99 1.26
jo. 22:05 3312 Paok - Schalke 3.25 3.15 2.25 1.57 1.29 1.30
jo. 22:05 3313 Villarreal - AS Roma 2.40 3.20 2.95 1.34 1.50 1.30
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2828 Independiente - Atl. Tucuman 2.10 3.00 3.50 1.21 1.58 1.29
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 2832 KuPS - JJK Jyvaskyla 1.40 4.45 6.40 1.04 2.57 1.13
vi. 18:00 2833 TPS - P-Iirot Rauma 1.20 5.70 11.60 - 3.75 1.07
sâ. 12:00 2835 HIFK - GrIFK 1.40 4.40 6.50 1.04 2.57 1.13
sâ. 14:00 2836 Lahti - Haka 1.40 4.20 6.60 1.03 2.52 1.13
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:00 2798 Hong Kong FC - Yuen Long 8.95 6.50 1.17 3.69 - 1.01



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2808 Fjolnir Women - HK Vikingur Women 4.75 6.30 1.35 2.65 1.09 1.03

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 2837 Mantova - Sambenedettese 3.10 3.00 2.25 1.49 1.26 1.28
sâ. 17:30 2845 FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol 2.15 3.05 3.25 1.24 1.54 1.27
du. 15:30 2838 Bassano - Ancona 1.80 3.30 4.05 1.14 1.78 1.22
du. 15:30 2840 Fano - AlbinoLeffe 2.65 3.05 2.55 1.39 1.36 1.27
du. 15:30 2841 Forli - Padova 3.55 3.15 1.95 1.64 1.18 1.23
du. 15:30 2842 Gubbio - Lumezzane 1.85 3.25 3.95 1.16 1.75 1.23
du. 15:30 2843 Parma - Santarcangelo 1.70 3.45 4.50 1.12 1.91 1.21
du. 19:30 2847 Reggiana - Venezia 2.35 3.10 2.85 1.31 1.46 1.26

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 2849 Juve Stabia - Monopoli 1.55 3.55 5.55 1.06 2.12 1.19
sâ. 15:30 2850 Lecce - Melfi 1.30 4.50 10.10 - 3.05 1.13
sâ. 15:30 2851 Siracusa - Taranto 1.95 3.25 3.60 1.19 1.67 1.24
sâ. 15:30 2852 Virtus Francavilla - Messina 1.80 3.30 4.05 1.14 1.78 1.22
sâ. 15:30 2855 Casertana - Paganese 1.95 3.15 3.70 1.18 1.67 1.25
sâ. 15:30 2848 Cosenza - Matera 2.75 3.05 2.45 1.42 1.33 1.27
sâ. 17:30 2853 Reggina 1914 - Akragas 2.20 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.52 1.26
sâ. 17:30 2854 Vibonese - Foggia 4.05 3.55 1.75 1.85 1.15 1.20
du. 19:30 2856 Andria - Catanzaro 1.75 3.40 4.25 1.13 1.85 1.21
lu. 21:45 2857 Fondi - Catania 2.50 3.00 2.75 1.34 1.41 1.28
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 15:00 2868 Johor DT - Kedah 1.33 5.55 5.55 1.05 2.72 1.05
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 15:30 2809 Amal Bou Saâda - MC Saida 1.60 3.20 5.50 1.05 1.98 1.21
vi. 15:30 2877 AS Khroub - ASM Oran 2.00 2.85 3.70 1.15 1.58 1.27
vi. 15:30 2883 JSM Bejaia - GC Mascara 1.50 3.25 6.50 1.01 2.12 1.19
vi. 15:30 2884 JSM Skikda - RC Arba 1.45 3.40 7.35 - 2.28 1.19
vi. 17:00 2961 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - US Biskra 1.85 3.00 4.05 1.12 1.69 1.24
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1762 Crawley Town - Portsmouth 4.90 3.55 1.70 2.02 1.13 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1763 Doncaster - Crewe 1.55 3.80 5.80 1.08 2.25 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1764 Exeter - Colchester 2.45 3.20 2.80 1.36 1.46 1.28
sâ. 17:00 1765 Grimsby - Notts County 1.95 3.40 3.75 1.21 1.75 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1766 Hartlepool - Stevenage 2.90 3.25 2.35 1.50 1.34 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1767 Leyton Orient - Morecambe 2.10 3.25 3.40 1.25 1.63 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1768 Wycombe - Luton 2.55 3.30 2.60 1.41 1.43 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1757 Accrington - Carlisle 2.40 3.25 2.80 1.35 1.47 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1758 Barnet - Newport 2.10 3.30 3.30 1.26 1.62 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1759 Blackpool - Yeovil 1.90 3.30 4.00 1.18 1.77 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1760 Cambridge Utd - Mansfield 2.15 3.15 3.35 1.25 1.59 1.28
sâ. 17:00 1761 Cheltenham - Plymouth 2.95 3.15 2.35 1.49 1.32 1.28
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















 
+ 17 speciale
 





































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2950 United of Manchester - Harrogate 2.45 3.30 2.55 1.38 1.41 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2937 Alfreton - Worcester 2.15 3.45 2.85 1.30 1.53 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2938 Bradford PA - Boston 2.65 3.30 2.35 1.44 1.35 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2943 Chorley - Altrincham 1.30 4.80 7.85 - 2.92 1.09
sâ. 17:00 2944 Curzon - Fylde 6.05 4.00 1.45 2.36 1.04 1.15
sâ. 17:00 2945 Gainsborough - Stalybridge 1.80 3.50 3.80 1.16 1.79 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2946 Halifax - Salford 2.25 3.30 2.80 1.31 1.48 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2947 Kidderminster - Telford 1.35 4.40 7.30 1.01 2.69 1.12
sâ. 17:00 2948 Nuneaton - Brackley 2.50 3.30 2.50 1.39 1.39 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2949 Stockport - Darlington 2.60 3.30 2.40 1.43 1.36 1.22
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2972 Hungerford - Truro 1.70 3.65 4.10 1.14 1.89 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2973 Maidenhead - Eastbourne Borough 1.55 3.75 5.15 1.07 2.13 1.17
sâ. 17:00 2974 Oxford City - Bath City 2.25 3.30 2.75 1.31 1.47 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2975 Poole Town - St. Albans 2.05 3.35 3.15 1.25 1.59 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2976 Stortford - Concord 2.55 3.40 2.40 1.43 1.38 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2977 Welling - Dartford 3.05 3.30 2.10 1.55 1.26 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2978 Weston - Wealdstone 3.00 3.40 2.10 1.56 1.27 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2979 Whitehawk - Hemel 2.40 3.40 2.55 1.38 1.43 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2968 East Thurrock - Margate 1.25 5.25 8.75 - 3.22 1.07
sâ. 17:00 2969 Ebbsfleet - Chelmsford 2.00 3.40 3.20 1.23 1.62 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2970 Hampton - Gosport 1.25 5.20 8.85 - 3.21 1.07
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 10:50 2985 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 1.55 4.00 5.40 1.09 2.25 1.18
vi. 23:59 2987 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 2.55 3.40 2.55 1.43 1.43 1.25
sâ. 11:00 2989 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 2.95 3.50 2.20 1.57 1.32 1.23
sâ. 23:59 2990 WS Wanderers - Newcastle Jets 1.75 3.70 4.20 1.16 1.93 1.21
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:15 3100 Al Safa - Al Qadisiya Al Khubar 5.85 4.25 1.40 2.41 1.03 1.11
vi. 19:10 3756 Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Shoalah 1.22 5.40 8.70 - 3.27 1.05



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 10:30 3015 Logan Lightning - Olympic FC QLD 2.10 4.25 2.45 1.38 1.52 1.11
vi. 12:30 3016 Gold Coast City - Ipswich Knights 1.13 6.70 11.70 - 4.18 1.01
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 3026 Tubize - Lommel Utd 1.85 3.40 3.70 1.17 1.74 1.21
sâ. 18:00 3027 Lierse - Cercle Brugge Ksv 1.80 3.40 3.90 1.15 1.78 1.21
sâ. 21:30 3028 Antwerp - Leuven 1.65 3.60 4.50 1.11 1.96 1.18
du. 17:00 3029 KSV Roeselare - St. Gilloise 1.75 3.50 3.90 1.14 1.81 1.18
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 3030 Bonsucesso - Tigres Brasil 2.15 3.15 3.25 1.25 1.57 1.27
sâ. 20:30 3032 Nova Iguacu - Cabofriense 2.15 3.20 3.20 1.26 1.57 1.26
sâ. 20:30 3033 Portuguesa RJ - Campos AA 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.26 1.59 1.24
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:00 3034 Uniclinic - Tiradentes 1.90 3.40 3.40 1.19 1.67 1.19
 
+ 16 speciale
 
















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:00 3071 Poprad - Podbeskidzie 2.60 3.35 2.35 1.43 1.35 1.21
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3089 Coquimbo - Union La Calera 1.60 3.65 4.75 1.09 2.02 1.17
sâ. 23:59 3092 Curico Unido - D. Puerto Montt 1.37 4.20 7.05 1.01 2.58 1.12
sâ. 23:59 3091 Nublense - Valdivia 1.80 3.25 4.05 1.14 1.77 1.22
sâ. 23:59 3093 San Felipe - Rangers 2.00 3.10 3.55 1.19 1.62 1.25
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:00 3095 Nicaragua - Belize 1.75 3.40 4.20 1.13 1.84 1.21
vi. 23:59 3101 Honduras - Costa Rica 3.05 3.10 2.20 1.51 1.26 1.25
vi. 23:59 3102 Panama - El Salvador 1.80 3.30 4.00 1.14 1.77 1.22
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3103 Anorthosis - Omonia 3.05 3.10 2.15 1.51 1.24 1.24
sâ. 18:00 3104 Aris - AEK Larnaca 9.20 4.85 1.25 3.11 - 1.08
du. 16:00 3105 Apollon - Ermis 1.37 4.20 6.80 1.01 2.54 1.12
du. 16:00 3106 Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol 3.75 3.40 1.80 1.75 1.15 1.19
du. 17:00 3107 APOEL - Zakakiou 1.08 8.30 15.50 - 5.30 -
du. 18:00 3109 Karmiotissa - Anagennisi Derynia 1.52 3.65 5.45 1.05 2.14 1.16
lu. 19:00 3112 Achnas - Doxa 2.40 3.20 2.60 1.34 1.41 1.22
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3115 Brazil U20 - Chile U20 1.65 3.60 4.75 1.11 2.01 1.20
vi. 23:59 3116 Ecuador U20 - Colombia U20 3.20 3.05 2.20 1.53 1.25 1.28
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 3121 Limon - Liberia 1.95 3.30 3.50 1.20 1.66 1.23
sâ. 23:59 3124 San Carlos - U.C.R. 2.20 3.35 2.90 1.30 1.52 1.23
sâ. 23:59 3123 Alajuelense - Herediano 2.05 3.35 3.20 1.25 1.60 1.22
sâ. 23:59 3122 Belen - Carmelita 2.10 3.20 3.20 1.24 1.57 1.24
du. 22:00 3125 Santos DG - Zeledon 1.80 3.40 3.95 1.15 1.79 1.21
du. 23:59 3126 Cartagines - Saprissa 2.60 3.25 2.45 1.42 1.37 1.24




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 1653 Ivory Coast - D.R. Congo 1.85 3.05 4.50 1.13 1.78 1.28
vi. 21:00 1654 Maroc - Togo 1.85 3.10 4.50 1.14 1.80 1.28
sâ. 18:00 1655 Ghana - Mali 2.10 2.95 3.70 1.20 1.61 1.31
sâ. 21:00 1656 Egypt - Uganda 1.80 3.20 4.60 1.13 1.85 1.27
du. 21:00 1657 Cameroon - Gabon 2.55 3.05 2.75 1.36 1.42 1.30
du. 21:00 1658 Guinea Bissau - Burkina Faso 4.50 3.25 1.80 1.85 1.14 1.26
lu. 21:00 1659 Senegal - Algeria 2.95 3.05 2.40 1.47 1.32 1.30
lu. 21:00 1660 Zimbabwe - Tunisia 5.90 3.40 1.60 2.11 1.07 1.23
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 15:05 3127 Hatta - Al Sharjah 2.40 3.40 2.50 1.38 1.41 1.20
vi. 15:15 3128 Al Dhafra - Al Wasl 3.95 3.65 1.70 1.86 1.14 1.16
vi. 18:00 3129 Al Ahli Dubai - Al Nasr 1.55 3.85 4.90 1.08 2.11 1.15
sâ. 15:05 3130 Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas 2.40 3.40 2.50 1.38 1.41 1.20
sâ. 18:00 3134 Al Shabab - Ittihad Kalba 1.60 3.80 4.50 1.10 2.02 1.16
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 15:05 3137 Dubba Al Husun - Al Khaleej 1.60 3.95 4.00 1.12 1.95 1.12
vi. 15:10 3138 Sha`ab Sharjah - Al Oruba (UAE) 1.45 4.30 5.00 1.06 2.27 1.10
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 15:10 3757 Al Ahli Dubai U19 - Al Ain SCC U19 2.60 3.85 2.10 1.52 1.33 1.14
vi. 15:10 3758 Al Wasl SC U19 - Al Jazira SC U21 2.95 4.40 1.80 1.73 1.25 1.10
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3144 Isidro Metapán - CD Dragon 1.80 3.70 3.40 1.19 1.74 1.15
sâ. 23:59 3145 Luís Ángel Firpo - CD Pasaquina 1.70 4.00 3.45 1.17 1.82 1.12
sâ. 23:59 3147 Sonsonate FC - CD Chalatenango 2.00 3.60 2.90 1.26 1.57 1.16
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 1672 Panionios - Panetolikos 1.60 3.55 5.75 1.08 2.15 1.23
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 3161 Lions Gibraltar - Manchester 62 2.60 3.55 2.20 1.47 1.33 1.17
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 11:00 3759 ONGC - Union Bank 1.30 4.80 6.80 - 2.76 1.07
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 3180 Ards - Glentoran 2.50 3.35 2.50 1.40 1.40 1.23
sâ. 17:00 3181 Ballinamallard - Coleraine 4.70 3.80 1.60 2.06 1.10 1.17
sâ. 17:00 3182 C. Rangers - Dungannon 3.00 3.45 2.10 1.57 1.28 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3183 Crusaders - Cliftonville 1.60 3.80 4.70 1.10 2.06 1.17
sâ. 17:00 3184 Linfield - Ballymena 1.40 4.40 6.30 1.04 2.54 1.12
sâ. 17:00 3185 Portadown - Glenavon 4.35 3.70 1.65 1.96 1.12 1.17
 
+ 17 speciale
 

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 3187 Fjolnir - Valur 2.30 4.10 2.35 1.44 1.46 1.14
sâ. 19:15 3186 Leiknir - Throttur 2.75 4.15 2.00 1.62 1.32 1.13

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:15 3190 Keflavik - Breidablik 4.50 4.70 1.50