TOP BILETE
BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 15 speciale
 















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 23:59 1631 Milwaukee Bucks - Toronto Raptors 1.90 11.25 2.15 1.61 1.78
jo. 23:59 1630 Memphis Grizzlies - San Antonio Spurs 2.70 11.75 1.60 2.16 1.40
Optimi! Cel mai bun din 7!
 
+ 16 speciale
 
















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:30 1633 Rasta Vechta - BG Gottingen 2.70 15.00 1.55 2.15 1.35
vi. 21:30 1635 S.oliver Wurzburg - Jena 1.40 16.50 3.40 1.22 2.52
vi. 21:30 1632 Giessen - Bonn 1.60 15.00 2.60 1.38 2.06
 
+ 16 speciale
 
















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:45 1645 Dijon Bourgogne - ES Chalon 2.50 14.75 1.65 1.98 1.41
 
+ 16 speciale
 
















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:30 1646 Darusafaka Dogus - Real Madrid 2.55 15.00 1.60 2.06 1.39
vi. 21:15 1647 Anadolu Efes - BC Olympiakos Piraeus 1.95 14.00 2.05 1.60 1.67
Sferturi! Cel mai bun din 5!
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 20:00 3061 WBC Raiffeisen Wels - Traiskirchen 2.15 14.25 1.85 1.75 1.55
jo. 20:30 3072 Gunners - Fuerstenfeld 1.02 35.00 13.75 0.00 7.65
 
+ 6 speciale
 













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 23:59 1684 Mogi Das Cruzes - Salvador Basquete 1.35 16.75 3.65 1.16 2.53
 
+ 3 speciale
 



 
+ 16 speciale
 
















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:00 1712 Banvit Bandirma - AS Monaco 2.40 14.50 1.70 1.91 1.44
vi. 22:00 1713 Iberostar Tenerife - Umana Venezia 1.16 21.00 5.75 1.07 4.02
PlayOffs



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 19:00 1731 Gkk Sibenik - Kk Zagreb 1.18 21.00 5.25 1.07 3.62
jo. 21:00 1744 Cibona - Kk Zadar 1.50 15.50 2.90 1.28 2.19







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 19:15 3099 Horsens IC - Bakken Bears 2.40 14.75 1.65 1.93 1.41
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:00 1760 Nantes W - Mondeville W 2.60 14.75 1.60 2.01 1.35







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 18:30 1761 Salon Vilpas Vikings - Kauhajoen Karhu 1.35 17.00 3.60 1.20 2.70
 
+ 7 speciale
 







 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 18:30 3139 BK Valmiera - Liepaja Lauvas 1.18 21.00 5.50 1.08 3.79



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 17:00 1768 Ummc Jekaterinburg W - Dynamo Kursk W 1.40 15.50 3.20 1.23 2.44
jo. 19:00 1772 Dynamo Moscow W - Nadezhda W 6.75 23.00 1.12 4.33 1.03



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 19:00 3140 Mbk Rieker Komarno - Slavia TU Kosice 1.55 15.25 2.70 1.31 2.04
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 20:04 3141 Sodertelje Kings - Norrkoping Dolphins 1.35 16.50 3.60 1.18 2.61