TOP BILETE
BILET VIRTUAL
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 17:45 1824 Breda - Venlo 1.80 4.05 5.05 1.25 2.25 1.33
lun 18:00 1818 FC Copenhagen - Odense 1.85 3.85 5.00 1.25 2.18 1.35
lun 19:00 1819 Lazio - AS Roma 2.75 2.75 3.70 1.38 1.57 1.57
lun 19:00 1821 Stabaek - Rosenborg 4.65 4.10 1.85 2.18 1.27 1.32
lun 20:00 1826 Hacken - Falkenbergs 1.50 4.90 7.75 1.15 3.00 1.26
lun 20:00 1822 Akhisar Genclik Spor - Bursaspor 4.55 4.15 1.85 2.18 1.28 1.32
lun 20:45 1823 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.70 4.05 5.90 1.20 2.41 1.32
Minim 6, nu se poate combina cu evenimentul de baza. O singura Maxi-Cota pe bilet.
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 19:00 1173 Lazio - AS Roma 2.60 2.55 3.40 1.28 1.45 1.46
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 20:00 2451 Akhisar Genclik Spor - Bursaspor 4.10 3.75 1.75 1.92 1.18 1.21
lun 20:00 2452 Basaksehir - Fenerbahce 2.90 3.35 2.33 1.52 1.34 1.26
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 14:00 2465 Nordsjaelland - Hobro 1.80 3.55 4.05 1.18 1.86 1.23
lun 16:00 2466 Silkeborg - Randers FC 5.35 3.95 1.55 2.23 1.10 1.19
lun 18:00 2467 FC Copenhagen - Odense 1.70 3.60 4.55 1.15 1.98 1.23
lun 20:00 2469 Midtjylland - Brondby 2.20 3.40 2.95 1.33 1.57 1.25
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 16:30 2495 Tromso - Odd 2.75 3.40 2.35 1.50 1.37 1.25
lun 16:30 2488 Lillestrom - Bodo/Glimt 1.70 3.70 4.50 1.15 1.98 1.22
lun 19:00 2496 Aalesund - Viking 2.65 3.40 2.45 1.46 1.40 1.25
lun 19:00 2503 Stabaek - Rosenborg 4.15 3.75 1.77 1.92 1.17 1.21
lun 21:00 2509 Sandefjord - Valerenga 2.90 3.55 2.20 1.57 1.34 1.23
lun 21:00 2510 Start - Sarpsborg 08 2.40 3.25 2.80 1.36 1.48 1.27
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 19:00 2529 Ruch - GKS Belchatow 1.80 3.45 4.10 1.17 1.84 1.24
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 18:30 2542 Lokomotiv Moscow - Kuban 2.00 3.25 3.75 1.21 1.69 1.27
lun 20:45 2543 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.60 3.75 5.40 1.10 2.14 1.21
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 20:00 2551 Hacken - Falkenbergs 1.42 4.50 7.00 1.06 2.68 1.16
lun 20:00 2553 Sundsvall - Norrkoping 2.55 3.30 2.60 1.42 1.44 1.28
lun 20:00 2552 Helsingborg - Hammarby 2.20 3.35 3.05 1.32 1.58 1.27
lun 20:05 2554 Djurgården - AIK 2.45 3.30 2.75 1.38 1.47 1.28
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 17:00 2557 Middlesbrough - Norwich 2.70 3.05 2.55 1.41 1.37 1.30



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 16:00 2892 FC Hürth - Freialdenhoven 1.45 5.55 4.15 1.12 2.24 1.05
lun 16:00 2890 Bergisch Gladbach - VfL Alfter 2.20 4.35 2.30 1.43 1.47 1.10
lun 16:00 2895 TSC Euskirchen - Germania Lechenich 1.13 7.00 10.00 - 3.98 1.01



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 16:00 2915 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Erndtebrück 3.40 4.10 1.72 1.80 1.19 1.12
lun 16:00 2920 Erkenschwick - SuS Neuenkirchen 1.50 4.90 4.00 1.13 2.13 1.07



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 21:15 2944 Schalke U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2.20 3.40 2.70 1.31 1.47 1.19
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 13:30 2607 G.A. Eagles - Graafschap 1.90 3.45 3.60 1.21 1.73 1.23
lun 15:30 2608 Eindhoven FC - Volendam 1.60 3.75 5.00 1.11 2.08 1.19
lun 15:30 2609 Roda - Emmen 1.85 3.45 3.80 1.19 1.77 1.23
lun 17:45 2610 Breda - Venlo 1.65 3.70 4.55 1.13 2.00 1.20



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 16:00 1727 Homberg - FC Bocholt 1900 2.65 4.20 2.00 1.59 1.33 1.12
lun 16:00 1728 Hönnepel N. - Bösinghoven 1.72 4.10 3.45 1.19 1.82 1.13
lun 16:00 1730 T.Dusseldorf - Kapellen E. 2.10 3.95 2.60 1.34 1.53 1.14
lun 16:00 1729 Oberhausen Am. - Ratinger 2.40 3.95 2.25 1.46 1.40 1.14
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 13:30 1731 Melbourne V. - FC Bulleen 1.75 4.40 3.10 1.23 1.77 1.10
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 17:00 1365 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Kitzbuhel 2.25 3.55 2.55 1.34 1.45 1.17
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 18:00 1734 Wurmla - Ardagger 1.50 3.80 5.25 1.06 2.13 1.15
lun 18:00 1733 Spratzern - Langenrohr 5.55 4.00 1.45 2.24 1.05 1.13
lun 18:00 1732 Gaflenz - Leobendorf 2.85 3.40 2.10 1.51 1.27 1.19
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 16:00 1735 Petzenland - SV Gmund 3.55 4.00 1.70 1.82 1.17 1.13
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 16:00 3200 Lyngby - Vejle 2.00 3.40 3.35 1.24 1.64 1.23
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 19:00 3243 Biel - Lugano 3.35 3.50 1.95 1.67 1.23 1.21
lun 19:00 3244 Chiasso - Schaffhausen 2.20 3.35 2.90 1.30 1.52 1.23
lun 19:00 3246 Servette - Le Mont 1.65 3.70 4.50 1.12 1.98 1.19
lun 19:00 3245 Lausanne - Winterthur 2.30 3.40 2.75 1.34 1.48 1.22
lun 19:00 3247 Wohlen - Wil 2.05 3.60 3.00 1.29 1.60 1.20
 
+ 21 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 18:30 2633 Inter Turku - Mariehamn 2.30 3.20 3.00 1.31 1.51 1.27
lun 18:30 2632 HIFK - KuPS 2.40 3.20 2.85 1.34 1.47 1.27
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 18:30 3252 Ekenas - TPS 3.35 3.55 1.95 1.67 1.23 1.21
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 18:30 3271 Kerho 07 - GBK Kokkola 2.20 3.75 2.50 1.36 1.47 1.15



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 20:00 1736 PPJ - Sibbov 2.60 4.60 1.92 1.62 1.33 1.09
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 16:00 3292 Sur Club - Al Bashaer 1.22 5.55 9.10 - 3.29 1.06
lun 16:00 3290 Saham Club - Al Nahda (OMA) 2.55 3.15 2.50 1.38 1.37 1.24
lun 16:00 3283 Al Shabab (Oman) - Al Oruba SC 3.60 3.15 1.95 1.64 1.18 1.24
lun 16:00 3289 Nasr Salalah - Fanja Club 2.00 3.25 3.30 1.22 1.60 1.23
lun 16:00 3291 Sohar Club - Al Khaburah 2.45 3.30 2.50 1.38 1.40 1.22
lun 16:00 3285 Mussanah Club - Al Suwaiq 2.30 2.95 2.95 1.27 1.45 1.27
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 20:00 3303 KR Reykjavik - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 1.33 4.95 7.10 1.04 2.83 1.11
lun 22:15 3305 Valur - Fjolnir 1.75 3.50 4.20 1.15 1.87 1.22
lun 22:15 3304 Keflavik - Fylkir 2.70 3.25 2.40 1.45 1.36 1.25
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 16:00 1738 Skarbovik - Bergsoy 3.40 5.55 1.55 2.04 1.19 1.05
lun 17:00 1739 Stryn - Kristiansund FK 1.52 5.65 3.45 1.18 2.09 1.04
lun 19:30 1740 Fagerborg - Assiden 4.35 6.05 1.37 2.46 1.10 1.03
lun 21:15 1743 Nordstrand - Oldenborg 1.52 5.55 3.50 1.18 2.09 1.05
lun 21:15 1741 Frigg - Jevnaker 1.52 5.10 3.70 1.15 2.09 1.06
 
+ 2 speciale
 
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 17:00 1744 Vidir G. - Einherji 2.60 4.65 1.85 1.61 1.29 1.06
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 16:00 3322 Gjovik-Lyn - Alta 2.90 4.55 1.80 1.72 1.26 1.09
lun 17:00 3323 Drammen - Raufoss 7.25 6.15 1.22 3.16 - 1.03
lun 17:00 3324 Orn - Jeloy 1.90 4.35 2.75 1.29 1.64 1.10
lun 19:00 3326 Lorenskog - Fram 2.25 4.15 2.30 1.43 1.45 1.12
lun 19:00 3325 Halden - Notodden 2.15 4.05 2.45 1.37 1.49 1.12
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 18:00 3329 Grorud - Tromsdalen 2.85 4.20 1.87 1.66 1.27 1.11
lun 18:00 3330 Holmen - Finnsnes 3.75 4.40 1.60 1.96 1.15 1.10
lun 19:00 3331 Kjelsas - Skeid 1.40 5.10 4.75 1.08 2.37 1.06
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 19:00 3337 Sola - Ull/Kisa 4.30 4.55 1.50 2.13 1.11 1.09
lun 19:00 3336 Fyllingsdalen - Fana 2.15 4.05 2.45 1.37 1.49 1.12
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 17:00 3339 Traeff - Floro 2.60 4.05 2.05 1.54 1.33 1.12
lun 17:30 3340 Forde - Elverum 2.10 3.95 2.55 1.34 1.51 1.13
lun 19:00 3342 Nardo - Stjordals Blink 1.85 4.15 2.95 1.25 1.68 1.12
lun 19:00 3341 Kongsvinger - Brumunddal 1.35 4.75 5.90 1.03 2.53 1.08
lun 19:00 3343 Rodde - Byasen 1.80 4.25 3.05 1.24 1.72 1.11
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 20:55 3355 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 4.10 3.50 1.75 1.85 1.15 1.21
lun 20:55 3354 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.80 3.35 2.25 1.50 1.33 1.23
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 17:00 3358 Hakoah Ramat Gan - Maccabi Herzliya 3.10 3.20 2.10 1.54 1.25 1.23
lun 18:00 3359 Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1.90 3.00 4.00 1.14 1.67 1.27
lun 19:00 3363 Maccabi Yavne - Bnei Yehuda 6.00 3.35 1.55 2.09 1.05 1.21
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 18:00 3386 Spartaks - Gulbene 1.12 7.35 14.10 - 4.58 1.03
lun 19:00 3387 Ventspils - Metta/LU 1.08 9.05 15.70 - 5.40 -
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 16:00 3396 Sandnes - Sogndal 2.30 3.35 2.85 1.34 1.51 1.25
lun 19:00 3401 Nest-Sotra - Honefoss 1.90 3.50 3.60 1.22 1.75 1.23
lun 19:00 3402 Ranheim - Jerv 2.00 3.35 3.50 1.23 1.67 1.25
lun 19:00 3400 Kristiansund - Baerum 1.55 3.80 5.50 1.09 2.20 1.20
lun 19:00 3397 Asane - Strommen 2.15 3.35 3.05 1.30 1.58 1.25
lun 19:00 3399 Fredrikstad - Follo 2.05 3.45 3.25 1.26 1.64 1.24
lun 19:00 3398 Bryne - Hodd 2.00 3.50 3.30 1.26 1.67 1.23
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 17:00 2653 Sion - Young Boys 2.05 3.50 3.20 1.27 1.64 1.23
lun 17:00 2646 Luzern - Zurich 1.85 3.75 3.50 1.23 1.79 1.20
lun 17:00 2659 Thun - Basel 2.80 3.50 2.20 1.55 1.35 1.23
lun 17:00 2663 Vaduz - Grasshoppers 2.65 3.35 2.45 1.45 1.39 1.25
lun 17:00 2655 St. Gallen - Aarau 1.65 4.05 4.20 1.16 2.03 1.17
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 19:00 3431 Paide Linn. - Narva 4.00 3.45 1.75 1.81 1.14 1.20
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 19:30 3445 Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo 1.42 4.00 6.85 1.04 2.46 1.16
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 19:00 3536 Trabzon - Inegolspor 2.40 3.40 2.60 1.38 1.45 1.23
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 16:00 3555 Anzhi-2 - Alania Vladikavkaz 1.85 3.70 3.25 1.21 1.68 1.15
lun 17:00 3556 FK Astrakhan - FK Sochi 1.60 3.95 4.15 1.12 1.96 1.13
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 20:20 3628 Mjallby - Varnamo 2.40 3.25 2.70 1.35 1.44 1.24



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 20:00 3666 S. Kerbura - Sandvikens 2.30 3.70 2.40 1.39 1.43 1.15
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 18:00 1804 Ghana - Madagascar 1.32 4.55 8.00 1.01 2.83 1.12
lun 20:30 1805 Mozambic - Malawi 2.45 3.00 2.80 1.33 1.42 1.29
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 12:45 1752 Mohammedan U19 - Pune U19 5.00 5.45 1.35 2.49 1.06 1.04



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 15:00 1806 Ol.Asuncion (R) - Sol de America (R) 2.25 4.00 2.35 1.41 1.45 1.13
lun 15:00 1807 San Lorenzo (R) - Cerro P. (R) 3.20 3.95 1.80 1.72 1.21 1.13
lun 23:59 1808 Rubio NU (R) - Guarani A. (R) 2.95 4.15 1.85 1.68 1.25 1.12
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 17:00 1753 Abo Q.S. - Pharco 2.25 3.00 2.90 1.26 1.45 1.25
lun 17:00 1754 Ghazl E.M. - El Mansurah 2.60 2.85 2.60 1.33 1.33 1.27
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 13:00 1755 Skovbakken 2 - Logstor 1.33 4.85 6.20 1.03 2.60 1.08
lun 14:00 1757 Skive IK 2 - Vejgaard B 2.25 4.35 2.25 1.45 1.45 1.10
lun 14:00 1756 Kolding - Vejen 2.60 4.25 2.00 1.57 1.33 1.11
lun 15:00 1758 Aarhus Fremad 2 - Tjorring 1.40 4.50 5.45 1.05 2.37 1.09
lun 15:00 1759 Hatting/T - Esbjerg FB 2 2.30 4.00 2.30 1.43 1.43 1.13
lun 15:00 1760 Saedding/G - Aabyhoj 1.80 4.25 3.05 1.24 1.72 1.11
lun 16:00 1762 Vildbjerg - Hedensted 2.00 4.00 2.65 1.32 1.57 1.13
lun 16:00 1761 Hirtshals B - Dronn Boldklub 3.60 4.45 1.62 1.93 1.16 1.10
lun 16:30 1763 Christiansbjerg - Stovring 2.40 4.00 2.20 1.47 1.39 1.13
lun 17:00 1764 Herning F. - Fredericia 4.30 4.55 1.50 2.13 1.11 1.09
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 18:00 3905 O. Volos - Smyrnis 1.92 3.25 3.60 1.19 1.68 1.24
lun 18:00 3903 AEK - Iraklis 1.35 4.45 7.15 1.02 2.66 1.12
lun 18:00 3904 AEL Larissa - Panachaiki 1.22 5.50 9.50 - 3.36 1.07






 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lun 20:30 1853 Chalon/Saone - Strasbourg 2.55 13.00 1.55 2.15 1.39
lun 21:50 1864 Asvel Basket - Le Mans 1.65 12.75 2.35 1.46 1.98
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lun 20:30 1198 Vienna Basket - Güssing Knights 2.25 13.25 1.65 1.93 1.47
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lun 18:00 1880 Lukoil Academic Sofia - Balkan 1.40 14.00 2.85 1.27 2.37
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lun 13:15 1882 Alvark Tokyo - Aisin Seahorses Mikawa 1.45 13.50 2.80 1.30 2.30
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lun 21:45 1801 Cantu - Venezia 1.80 12.75 2.05 1.59 1.78
lun 21:50 1883 Brindisi - Reggiana 1.85 12.50 2.00 1.62 1.73



 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lun 20:00 1802 Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimky M. 1.60 13.25 2.40 1.43 2.03
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lun 23:59 3150 Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors 2.65 14.75 1.55 2.23 1.40
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 23:59 1018 Anaheim Ducks - Chicago Blackhawks 2.40 3.60 2.55 1.44 1.49 1.24
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lun 23:59 1023 Utica Comets - Grand Rapids Griffins 2.30 3.60 2.51 1.40 1.48 1.20
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lun 19:00 3913 Dormagen - Thsv Eisenach 4.55 13.00 1.20 3.37 1.10



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lun 19:00 1248 Mmts Kwidzyn - KS Spr Chrobry Glogow 1.40 10.75 3.15 1.24 2.44