TOP BILETE
BILET VIRTUAL
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 21:45 1025 West Ham - Chelsea 5.50 3.95 1.60 2.28 1.13 1.23
mie 21:45 1009 Manchester City - Leicester 1.25 5.75 11.60 1.02 3.79 1.12
mie 21:45 1017 QPR - Arsenal 6.10 4.05 1.55 2.39 1.11 1.22
mie 21:45 1023 Tottenham - Swansea 1.75 3.65 4.65 1.18 2.03 1.27
mie 21:45 1012 Newcastle Utd - Manchester United 3.85 3.35 2.00 1.77 1.24 1.31
mie 21:45 1022 Stoke City - Everton 2.50 3.25 2.85 1.40 1.51 1.32
mie 22:00 1053 Liverpool - Burnley 1.35 4.85 9.00 1.05 3.10 1.17
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 20:00 1058 Evian TG - Lorient 2.70 3.00 2.75 1.42 1.43 1.36
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 22:00 1061 Paris SG - Monaco 1.65 3.60 5.25 1.12 2.08 1.24
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 21:45 1075 Lazio - Napoli 2.50 3.25 2.75 1.38 1.46 1.28
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 21:45 1090 Celtic - St Johnstone 1.22 5.95 10.80 1.01 3.74 1.09
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 20:00 1368 Arminia Bielefeld - Werder Bremen 3.40 3.50 2.00 1.70 1.26 1.25
mie 20:00 1370 RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg 5.50 3.75 1.60 2.16 1.10 1.22
mie 21:30 1372 Bayern Munich - Braunschweig 1.10 9.00 20.00 - 5.62 1.02
mie 21:30 1382 Kickers Offenbach - B. Moenchengladbach 8.15 4.65 1.35 2.89 1.04 1.15
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 20:00 1106 Rapid Vienna - Altach 1.70 3.65 4.60 1.15 2.01 1.23
mie 20:00 1093 AC Wolfsberger - Ried 2.05 3.35 3.40 1.26 1.67 1.27
mie 20:00 1094 Admira - Salzburg 6.30 4.60 1.40 2.68 1.08 1.15
mie 20:00 1098 Grodig - Neustadt 1.70 3.75 4.45 1.16 2.01 1.22
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 21:00 1108 Villarreal - Barcelona 4.75 4.15 1.60 2.16 1.14 1.18
mie 23:00 1110 Espanyol - Ath Bilbao 2.25 3.20 3.10 1.31 1.56 1.29
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 21:30 1111 CFR Cluj - U. Cluj 2.50 3.20 2.70 1.38 1.44 1.28
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 21:45 1218 Grays Athletic - Hampton & Richmond 1.90 3.75 3.10 1.25 1.67 1.17
 
+ 22 speciale
 






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 21:45 1275 Norwich - Wigan 1.55 3.95 5.55 1.10 2.26 1.20
mie 21:45 1258 Leeds - Ipswich 2.80 3.20 2.40 1.49 1.37 1.29
mie 21:45 1234 Birmingham - Blackpool 1.55 3.90 5.60 1.10 2.26 1.20
mie 21:45 1276 Sheffield Wed - Blackburn 2.35 3.30 2.85 1.36 1.51 1.28
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 21:45 1279 Cambridge City - Redditch Utd 2.70 3.50 2.15 1.49 1.31 1.18
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 21:45 1314 Bradford PA - Colwyn Bay 2.15 3.40 2.90 1.29 1.53 1.21
mie 21:45 1315 Oxford City - North Ferriby 1.95 3.50 3.25 1.24 1.65 1.20
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 12:00 1326 Sigma Olomouc U19 - Brno U19 1.85 4.05 3.05 1.25 1.70 1.13
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 23:59 1468 Colo Colo - Atlas 1.60 3.70 5.15 1.11 2.11 1.21
mie 23:59 1480 Internacional - Emelec 1.50 4.00 5.75 1.08 2.31 1.18
mie 23:59 1493 San Lorenzo - Corinthians 2.45 2.95 2.90 1.33 1.45 1.32
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 16:00 1511 Pavia - Lumezzane 1.45 3.85 6.65 1.04 2.37 1.17
mie 16:00 1510 Venezia - Arezzo 2.20 2.95 3.25 1.24 1.52 1.30
mie 19:00 1513 Renate - Giana Erminio 1.75 3.25 4.55 1.12 1.85 1.24
mie 20:00 1516 Pro Patria - Pordenone 2.20 3.00 3.20 1.25 1.52 1.29
mie 20:00 1518 Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo 2.20 3.05 3.15 1.26 1.52 1.28
mie 21:30 1520 Alessandria - Torres 1.45 3.95 6.35 1.05 2.37 1.17
mie 21:30 1574 Como - Novara 2.50 2.95 2.75 1.34 1.41 1.30
mie 21:45 1588 Mantova - Bassano 2.30 2.95 3.05 1.28 1.48 1.30
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 15:30 1593 L Aquila - Pontedera 1.90 3.15 3.90 1.17 1.71 1.26
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 21:45 1608 Arbroath - East Stirlingshire 1.45 4.35 5.55 1.07 2.37 1.13
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 16:00 1623 Dundee Utd Youth - Hearts Youth 1.75 4.75 3.00 1.26 1.79 1.09
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 11:15 1697 Bentleigh Greens - Werribee City 1.35 4.75 5.95 1.03 2.53 1.08
mie 11:30 1698 Green Gully SC - North Geelong Warriors 1.55 4.10 4.35 1.10 2.04 1.12









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 19:30 1718 Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates 3.80 3.10 1.95 1.67 1.18 1.27
mie 19:30 1719 Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town 1.60 3.45 5.40 1.08 2.06 1.22
mie 19:30 1717 Chippa Utd. - Polokwane 2.45 3.00 2.80 1.33 1.42 1.29
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 14:00 1750 Lok. Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv 1.60 3.75 4.80 1.11 2.06 1.18
mie 17:30 1751 Litex Lovech - Ludogorets 3.15 3.25 2.10 1.57 1.26 1.24
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 17:30 1763 Anorthosis - APOEL 3.15 3.35 2.00 1.59 1.23 1.20
mie 19:00 1764 Ermis - AEL Limassol 2.40 3.20 2.60 1.34 1.40 1.22
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 18:00 1787 Zadar - RNK Split 2.45 3.15 2.70 1.36 1.44 1.27
mie 18:00 1785 Hajduk Split - Vinogradar 1.13 7.50 13.00 - 4.55 1.03
mie 18:00 1786 Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka 2.70 3.00 2.55 1.40 1.36 1.30
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 19:00 1788 Sonderjyske - Brondby 2.70 3.25 2.40 1.45 1.36 1.25
mie 20:00 1789 Bronshoj - Vestsjaelland 4.20 3.50 1.75 1.87 1.15 1.22
 
+ 19 speciale
 



















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 19:30 1791 Wohlen - Lugano 2.55 3.15 2.55 1.39 1.39 1.26
mie 20:45 1796 Lausanne - Servette 2.30 3.20 2.85 1.32 1.48 1.25
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 20:30 1800 Munsingen - Basel 14.50 10.00 1.08 5.59 - -
mie 21:00 1802 Buochs - St. Gallen 10.50 7.00 1.17 4.00 - 1.04
mie 21:15 1804 Zurich - Grasshoppers 2.15 3.30 3.05 1.29 1.56 1.25
mie 21:30 1807 Sion - Aarau 1.80 3.50 3.95 1.17 1.82 1.22
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 19:00 1858 Panionios - Iraklis 1.75 3.45 4.35 1.15 1.90 1.24
 
+ 6 speciale
 






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 20:00 1877 Keflavik - Valur 2.45 3.55 2.45 1.42 1.42 1.21
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 19:20 1879 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula 1.40 4.00 7.25 1.04 2.60 1.18
mie 19:25 1881 M. Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2.55 3.25 2.55 1.41 1.41 1.26
mie 19:30 1883 H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Yavne 1.35 5.00 6.50 1.06 2.79 1.11
mie 20:30 1884 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shmona 1.55 3.40 6.65 1.05 2.20 1.24
 
+ 8 speciale
 








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 23:59 1908 Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec 2.15 3.10 3.20 1.25 1.55 1.27
mie 23:59 1925 Chiapas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2.05 3.20 3.35 1.23 1.60 1.25
mie 23:59 1916 Puebla - Toluca 2.15 3.10 3.20 1.25 1.55 1.27
mie 23:59 1932 Necaxa - Dep. Tepic 2.55 3.10 2.60 1.38 1.39 1.27
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 15:00 1941 Blekitni Stargard - Cracovia 5.05 3.55 1.65 2.05 1.12 1.23
mie 19:00 1942 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie 2.25 3.15 3.10 1.30 1.54 1.29
 
+ 9 speciale
 









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 20:00 1966 Moghreb Tétouan - Olympique Khouribga 2.40 2.55 3.25 1.22 1.40 1.36
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 16:00 1980 ND Gorica - Koper 2.70 3.20 2.45 1.45 1.37 1.27
mie 18:00 1982 Radomlje - Velenje 4.10 3.45 1.80 1.84 1.17 1.24
mie 20:00 1983 Zavrc - Domzale 3.05 3.25 2.20 1.55 1.30 1.26
mie 21:05 1984 O. Ljubljana - Maribor 3.65 3.30 1.95 1.71 1.21 1.26
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 20:00 1989 Helsingborg - Syrianska 1.15 6.80 12.80 - 4.25 1.04
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 18:30 2003 Bursaspor - Genclerbirligi 1.50 3.80 5.90 1.06 2.25 1.18
mie 20:30 2004 Mersin - Fenerbahce 3.15 3.40 2.05 1.60 1.26 1.22
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 15:00 2008 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 1.30 4.65 8.50 1.01 2.98 1.12
mie 17:00 2011 Zorya - Dynamo Kiev 6.45 4.75 1.37 2.67 1.05 1.12
mie 19:00 2009 Metalist Kharkiv - Shakhtar 11.30 7.30 1.15 4.25 - 1.03
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 15:30 2013 Kisvárda - Szolnoki MAV 5.00 3.25 1.70 1.94 1.11 1.25
mie 18:00 2014 Gyirmot SE - Ujpest 4.15 3.20 1.85 1.77 1.16 1.26
mie 19:00 2016 Videoton - Pecsi MFC 1.25 5.10 10.00 - 3.28 1.10
mie 19:00 2015 Ferencvaros - Csakvari 1.12 7.40 12.50 - 4.71 1.03
 
+ 12 speciale
 












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 22:30 2026 Lara - Estudiantes Merida 1.60 3.65 4.85 1.10 2.03 1.19
 
+ 20 speciale
 




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 23:59 2030 DC United - Alajuelense (Cos) 1.90 3.40 3.65 1.20 1.73 1.23
mie 23:59 2036 Club America - Saprissa (Cos) 1.30 5.00 8.15 1.02 2.98 1.11
 
+ 9 speciale
 





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 14:30 2101 Finland W - Anglia W 9.55 6.00 1.20 3.60 - 1.06
mie 14:30 2102 Mexico W - South Africa W 1.50 4.00 5.45 1.08 2.25 1.16
mie 14:30 2107 South Korea W - Italia W 3.65 3.15 1.95 1.67 1.19 1.26
mie 17:30 2112 Scotland W - Canada W 3.70 3.65 1.80 1.80 1.19 1.19
mie 17:30 2108 Czech Republic W - Belgium W 5.10 4.20 1.50 2.25 1.09 1.15
mie 17:30 2109 Olanda W - Australia W 2.35 3.70 2.45 1.42 1.46 1.19
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 16:00 2114 Japan W - Denmark W 1.40 4.15 6.70 1.04 2.52 1.15
mie 17:00 2115 Brazilia W - China W 1.55 3.90 4.90 1.10 2.15 1.17
mie 17:00 2116 Switzerland W - Iceland W 1.95 3.40 3.35 1.23 1.67 1.22
mie 18:00 2118 Germania W - Sweden W 1.55 3.85 5.00 1.10 2.15 1.17
mie 19:10 2119 Portugal W - Franta W 9.75 6.80 1.17 3.90 - 1.04
mie 21:00 2123 Norway W - USA W 5.20 4.05 1.50 2.25 1.09 1.16
 
+ 7 speciale
 







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 14:00 2162 Dinamo-Auto - Zaria Balti 3.45 3.40 1.90 1.67 1.20 1.21
mie 14:00 2163 Milsami - Academia Chisinau 1.17 6.00 11.30 - 3.72 1.05
mie 18:00 2164 Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau 1.40 4.50 5.75 1.05 2.44 1.11
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mie 21:15 2206 Alba Berlin - BC ZALGIRIS KAUNAS 1.55 12.00 2.45 1.41 2.03
 
+ 3 speciale
 



 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mie 20:00 2242 Güssing Knights - Traiskirchen Lions 1.10 16.75 6.45 1.03 4.66
 
+ 25 speciale
 

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mie 21:00 4029 Sluc Nancy Basket - Dijon 1.50 12.25 2.40 1.41 2.01
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mie 20:00 2446 Asseco Prokom - Energa Czarni Slupsk 1.65 12.25 2.15 1.49 1.82
 
+ 3 speciale
 



 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mie 19:00 2976 Tsmok? Minsk - Saratov 4.60 15.00 1.20 3.52 1.11
 
+ 4 speciale
 




 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 18:30 4032 Jihlava - Kladno 2.30 3.85 2.35 1.44 1.47 1.17
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 18:30 4041 LeKi - Peliitat 1.65 4.45 3.45 1.20 1.96 1.12
mie 18:30 4043 SaPKo - KeuPa 1.65 4.60 3.40 1.21 1.96 1.11
mie 18:30 4044 TuTo - K-Vantaa 1.20 8.00 6.30 1.04 3.52 1.01
mie 18:30 4033 Jukurit - JYP-Academy 1.45 5.00 4.40 1.12 2.34 1.09
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 15:00 3284 Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.25 6.25 6.60 1.04 3.21 1.05
mie 17:30 3285 Lipetsk - Angarsk 1.90 3.85 3.10 1.27 1.71 1.17
mie 18:00 3286 Tver - Krasnodar 1.85 3.90 3.20 1.25 1.75 1.17
mie 18:00 3288 Voronezh - Penza 1.95 3.80 3.00 1.29 1.67 1.18
 
+ 5 speciale
 





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 18:00 1257 Martin - Nitra 3.10 4.25 1.85 1.79 1.29 1.16
mie 18:00 1262 Piestany - Kosice 4.00 4.45 1.60 2.11 1.18 1.14
 
+ 4 speciale
 




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mie 19:00 1282 MMKS Podhale - Krakow 2.20 4.25 2.35 1.45 1.54 1.15
mie 19:00 1283 Oswiecim - Tychy 3.90 4.90 1.55 2.17 1.18 1.11
mie 19:30 1280 Janow - Jastrzebie 6.20 5.75 1.30 2.98 1.06 1.07
mie 19:30 1284 Opole - Sanok 5.50 5.50 1.35 2.75 1.08 1.08
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mie 20:00 3358 Nexe - Metalurg Skopje 1.30 11.25 3.85 1.17 2.87
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mie 20:30 3384 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Skjern Handbold 2.00 8.75 2.00 1.64 1.64
mie 20:30 3385 Ribe-Esbjerg - Tvis Holstebro 2.60 9.75 1.60 2.06 1.38
 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mie 19:30 3392 Randers W - Esbjerg W 2.60 9.75 1.60 2.06 1.38
mie 20:00 3393 Midtjylland W - Nykobing F. 1.02 24.00 14.40 - 9.00
 
+ 3 speciale
 



 
+ 3 speciale
 



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mie 20:00 3561 TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim - HSV Hamburg 2.75 9.50 1.55 2.15 1.34
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mie 21:30 3654 Ademar - Granollers 2.00 8.50 2.05 1.60 1.64
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mie 20:15 3680 Hammarby - Malmö 1.95 9.00 2.05 1.59 1.65
 
+ 2 speciale
 


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mie 19:00 3703 Savehof W - Tyreso W 1.02 22.00 13.90 - 8.52
 
+ 2 speciale